On-line results
'
 
Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem (CZ), 09.06.2018 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 18:25
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN BEST
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.05 4.97 1:28.77 2.10 4.86 1:25.27 1:25.27
2. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 1.90 4.69 1:32.93 1.85 4.57 1:28.90 1:28.90
3. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.82 4.40 6:19.25 1.72 4.26 1:29.67 1:29.67
4. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.64 4.55 1:36.24 1.64 4.50 1:31.49 1:31.49
5. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault 2.10 5.07 1:39.09 2.03 4.92 1:32.22 1:32.22
6. WINKLER Martin 8 Rockeťák S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx s14a 2.11 5.69 1:41.38 2.02 5.43 1:38.16 1:38.16
7. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.42 6.48 1:48.31 2.14 5.72 1:38.79 1:38.79
8. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.76 4.94 1:43.86 1.73 4.77 1:39.21 1:39.21
BLAŽEK Roman 960 Oliver Motorsport Předjezdci Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.99 5.41 2:00.60 1.79 4.89 1:39.51 1:39.51
9. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.20 5.61 1:41.88 2.62 5.67 1:48.31 1:41.88
10. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors sport E1-2000 Honda Civic 2.17 5.70 1:45.31 2.18 5.71 1:42.23 1:42.23
11. KUBICA Milan 124 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.23 5.85 1:45.45 2.24 5.75 1:42.88 1:42.88
12. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.15 5.94 1:47.24 2.09 5.77 1:43.17 1:43.17
13. CAKL Filip 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.26 5.95 1:47.74 2.20 5.56 1:43.36 1:43.36
14. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 1.91 5.36 1:44.51 1.93 5.35 1:43.94 1:43.94
15. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.36 6.17 1:46.30 2.19 5.83 1:44.44 1:44.44
15. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.19 5.96 1:53.27 1.93 5.36 1:44.44 1:44.44
17. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.16 6.05 1:46.80 2.01 5.86 1:44.54 1:44.54
18. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.29 5.91 1:48.83 2.36 5.82 1:44.60 1:44.60
19. BOKŮVKA Martin 130 Bokmem E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.08 5.31 1:50.76 2.12 5.43 1:44.63 1:44.63
20. HRABČÍK Milan 139 Notor Motor.racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto 2.10 5.48 1:50.45 2.07 5.34 1:44.95 1:44.95
21. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.45 6.40 1:48.76 2.38 6.08 1:45.41 1:45.41
22. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.67 6.60 1:56.03 2.04 5.65 1:45.59 1:45.59
23. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.20 5.67 1:48.03 2.20 5.63 1:46.06 1:46.06
24. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1-2000 Renault Clio 2.17 6.02 1:48.33 2.13 5.87 1:47.48 1:47.48
25. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.15 5.97 1:51.96 2.16 5.86 1:48.05 1:48.05
HARVANEK Marian 990 DarkMIKE Předjezdci Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2.15 5.69 1:51.38 2.06 5.49 1:48.26 1:48.26
26. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.33 6.03 1:49.77 3.66 5.99 1:48.38 1:48.38
27. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.32 6.08 1:53.17 2.28 5.93 1:48.45 1:48.45
28. STEHLÍK Karel 199 Kv Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Eclipse EVO 2.30 5.72 1:48.69 - DNS - 1:48.69
29. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.28 6.12 1:51.87 2.22 5.87 1:49.03 1:49.03
30. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS 2.36 6.33 1:50.65 2.43 6.55 1:49.24 1:49.24
31. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.24 6.06 1:52.87 2.19 6.03 1:50.01 1:50.01
32. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.50 6.37 1:52.12 2.22 5.93 1:50.45 1:50.45
33. FELCMAN David 303 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.51 6.67 1:53.50 2.44 6.51 1:50.68 1:50.68
34. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.38 6.61 1:54.05 2.20 6.07 1:51.05 1:51.05
35. KARBAŠ Roman 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.39 6.65 1:58.76 2.21 6.06 1:51.19 1:51.19
36. NEUBAUER Herbert 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.75 5.10 1:56.24 1.77 5.15 1:51.40 1:51.40
37. DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRW 2.93 7.53 1:58.73 2.07 5.21 1:51.73 1:51.73
38. ŠVÁB Kamil 404 HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi 2.29 6.06 1:59.36 2.26 5.93 1:52.20 1:52.20
39. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.16 5.88 1:53.70 2.10 5.95 1:52.46 1:52.46
40. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.29 6.46 2:00.20 2.19 6.03 1:52.52 1:52.52
41. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 2.34 6.22 1:54.30 2.43 6.52 1:52.65 1:52.65
42. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS 1.89 5.22 1:57.92 1.98 5.20 1:52.92 1:52.92
43. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.13 6.04 1:58.13 2.05 5.91 1:54.61 1:54.61
44. SYTAŘ Jakub 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.26 6.37 1:57.35 2.55 6.51 1:55.15 1:55.15
45. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.71 6.96 2:02.62 2.48 6.59 1:55.73 1:55.73
46. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 Special 2.37 6.39 1:58.71 2.39 6.38 1:55.74 1:55.74
47. BUBLA Roman 220 Bubla Roman E1+2000/4WD ŠKODA WRC 2.30 6.04 1:56.03 - DNS - 1:56.03
48. BLAŽEK Roman 690 Oliver Motorsport AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.79 4.62 1:58.09{+4} 1.80 4.72 2:04.77{+2} 1:58.09
49. ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.13 5.88 2:00.28 2.08 5.79 1:58.85 1:58.85
50. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1-1600 VW Polo 2.26 6.31 2:05.45 2.21 6.23 2:01.17 2:01.17
51. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.79 4.88 2:04.66{+4} 1.79 4.88 2:01.48 2:01.48
52. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS 1.89 5.41 2:02.57 1.91 5.44 2:03.04{+2} 2:02.57
53. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 2.17 5.73 - DNF - 2.27 5.91 2:03.10 2:03.10
54. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30 2.29 6.01 2:04.26{+2} 2.15 5.71 2:25.83{+22} 2:04.26
55. HRUBÝ Milan 772 Mokrý banditi AS-E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.39 6.01 2:06.91{+4} - DNS - 2:06.91
56. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX 2.04 5.57 2:08.35 2.07 5.57 2:07.31 2:07.31
57. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 2.03 5.84 2:09.70{+2} 2.08 6.24 2:08.28{+2} 2:08.28
KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 2.45 6.97 2:09.83 2.43 7.05 2:09.08 2:09.08
58. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 2.23 6.05 2:14.29 2.19 5.92 2:10.39{+2} 2:10.39
59. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Mtx 1-03 3.09 8.90 2:34.64 2.22 5.93 2:11.06 2:11.06
60. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 2.31 6.60 2:17.16 2.46 6.68 2:15.18 2:15.18
61. ŠPILKA Michal 701 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-2000 Chrysler Neon 2.31 6.37 2:23.54{+2} 2.34 6.40 2:16.06 2:16.06
62. FELCMAN David 613 Mokrý banditi AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC 2.36 6.78 2:16.18{+2} - DNS - 2:16.18
63. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI 2.53 6.28 2:17.17{+2} 2.42 6.21 2:20.16 2:17.17
64. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 616 ScuderiaMotorsport AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC 2.62 6.86 2:23.77 2.57 6.87 2:19.35{+2} 2:19.35
65. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.28 6.19 2:40.14 2.18 5.84 2:24.62 2:24.62
66. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.41 6.97 3:14.08{+46} 2.42 6.98 2:26.49 2:26.49
67. FUČÍK Lubomír 428 moto-brno HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100 3.10 8.53 2:30.83 3.08 8.25 2:28.01 2:28.01
68. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2.70 8.25 2:48.88 2.68 8.12 2:47.61 2:47.61
69. FUČÍK Lubomír 878 moto-Brno AS-HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100 2.96 8.12 2:59.00 3.15 8.64 2:53.58 2:53.58
70. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 2.68 7.57 2:53.91 2.51 7.30 2:56.23{+2} 2:53.91
71. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 2.88 3:14.55 2.51 7.54 2:58.84 2:58.84
OSLADIL Jan 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule van diemen 2.22 5.61 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
STEHLÍK Karel 787 KV Motor Team AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event