On-line results
 
Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZE), 26.08.2018 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 16:28
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 50m 100m 2000m 1-st RUN 50m 100m 2000m 2-nd RUN BEST
1. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 3.44 4.96 1:07.18 2:06.25 - DNS - 2:06.25
2. KOMÁREK David 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET 3.42 4.98 1:08.85 2:07.78 - DNS - 2:07.78
3. DROTÁR Igor 501 Drotár autošport E1 Škoda Fábia R5 3.26 4.83 1:09.74 2:10.47 - DNS - 2:10.47
4. RYBNÍČEK Marek 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO 3.72 5.33 1:10.78 2:11.84 - DNS - 2:11.84
5. VONDRÁK Martin 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 3.33 5.05 1:11.32 2:12.47 - DNS - 2:12.47
6. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 3.38 4.90 1:11.12 2:12.99 - DNS - 2:12.99
7. CVRČEK Věroslav 64 L Racing team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia S2000 4.08 5.73 1:12.28 2:13.32 - DNS - 2:13.32
8. LOS Jiří 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 3.24 4.78 1:14.52 2:18.39 - DNS - 2:18.39
9. MALÝ Jaromír 12 MJ Autosport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 3.55 5.24 1:13.44 2:18.77 - DNS - 2:18.77
10. KONEČNÝ Tomáš 607 Rally System Slovakia N+2000 Subaru WRX STI 3.51 5.39 1:16.73 2:21.33 - DNS - 2:21.33
11. ONDREJ Tomáš 504 Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS Tatuus FR2000 3.68 5.32 1:15.98 2:21.44 - DNS - 2:21.44
12. SAJLER Filip 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 3.27 5.07 1:16.84 2:21.89 - DNS - 2:21.89
13. ŠPALEK Jiří 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 3.64 5.50 1:16.80 2:22.23 - DNS - 2:22.23
13. AMBRÚZ Peter 502 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX 3.59 5.44 1:16.44 2:22.23 - DNS - 2:22.23
15. JUHAS Martin 693 mrm motorsport E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 4.10 6.03 1:16.49 2:22.73 - DNS - 2:22.73
16. MIČKO Branislav 545 Lama Racing N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 3.44 5.21 1:16.30 2:23.48 - DNS - 2:23.48
17. SURÓWKA Jaroslav 373 Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 3.61 5.33 1:17.35 2:24.10 - DNS - 2:24.10
18. MLEJNEK Aleš 311 Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1400 Gloria C8F 3.92 5.74 1:17.78 2:25.19 - DNS - 2:25.19
19. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 377 KVMotorTeam s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 3.53 5.46 1:18.17 2:25.53 - DNS - 2:25.53
20. JAKŠIC Vasilije 540 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor N Mitsubishi Lancer 3.47 5.28 1:18.77 2:25.77 - DNS - 2:25.77
21. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 699 Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000/2WD Seat Leon Supercopa 4.05 5.93 1:18.66 2:26.15 - DNS - 2:26.15
22. KOLENO ML Miloš 602 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia kit car 4.24 6.14 1:18.35 2:26.45 - DNS - 2:26.45
23. KRAKOVIČ Radek 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 4.01 5.79 1:19.32 2:26.46 - DNS - 2:26.46
24. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F 3.89 5.82 1:19.03 2:27.03 - DNS - 2:27.03
25. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 3.34 5.12 2:27.48 - DNS - 2:27.48
26. DEMETER Matej 612 Demo motorsport team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 4.20 6.17 1:18.76 2:27.71 - DNS - 2:27.71
27. BERGER Karel 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 4.19 5.93 1:19.05 2:27.86 - DNS - 2:27.86
28. JERMAN Martin 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 3.94 5.80 1:19.17 2:27.87 - DNS - 2:27.87
29. LOUBAL Lubomir 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi 4.34 6.31 1:19.77 2:27.98 - DNS - 2:27.98
30. DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000/2WD VW GOLF TDI 4.37 6.47 1:20.57 2:27.99 - DNS - 2:27.99
31. PAVLÍK Denis 605 L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 4.34 6.28 1:20.13 2:28.28 - DNS - 2:28.28
32. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 5.45 1:20.65 2:29.72 - DNS - 2:29.72
33. DOHNÁLEK Josef 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 4.43 6.50 1:21.11 2:29.91 - DNS - 2:29.91
34. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW m3 4.49 6.45 1:23.22 2:31.00 - DNS - 2:31.00
35. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 4.03 5.87 1:20.96 2:31.44 - DNS - 2:31.44
36. KUBÍČEK Jiří 722 SKI ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 4.00 6.08 1:22.09 2:31.65 - DNS - 2:31.65
37. VLHA Vladimír 616 Vladimír Vlha N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX 3.68 5.71 1:23.24 2:31.88 - DNS - 2:31.88
38. KRIVÁK Stanislav 696 Stanislav Krivák E1-2000 Peugeot 306 4.32 6.23 1:23.03 2:32.13 - DNS - 2:32.13
39. MACH Jan 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 4.18 6.22 1:21.95 2:32.29 - DNS - 2:32.29
40. GRÜNER František 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i e30 4.42 6.53 1:22.21 2:33.07 - DNS - 2:33.07
41. DĚDEK David 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2,0 TS 4.35 6.43 1:22.06 2:33.94 - DNS - 2:33.94
42. GRÓF Marián 626 String Racing Team E1-1600 Suzuki SWIFT 4.26 6.30 1:23.02 2:33.97 - DNS - 2:33.97
43. HLAVINKA Josef 315 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 3.84 5.76 1:22.04 2:34.45 - DNS - 2:34.45
44. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600 3.70 5.61 1:24.68 2:34.72 - DNS - 2:34.72
45. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 517 STRONG RACING TEAM A Honda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 4.37 6.44 1:23.68 2:34.81 - DNS - 2:34.81
46. HUDY Vladimír 505 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM A Honda Civic Type r 4.26 6.39 1:23.99 2:35.02 - DNS - 2:35.02
47. OŠMERA Jiří 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco 4.26 6.28 1:25.29 2:36.04 - DNS - 2:36.04
48. ŠÚTOR Róbert 606 Subaru Rally Team Komárno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia 4.38 6.40 1:25.25 2:36.42 - DNS - 2:36.42
49. PLEVA Martin 320 Automotoklub Vrbno v AĆR E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 4.17 6.35 1:25.04 2:38.45 - DNS - 2:38.45
50. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 4.39 6.67 2:38.70 - DNS - 2:38.70
51. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 4.47 6.56 1:25.79 2:39.00 - DNS - 2:39.00
52. HRUBÝ Milan 72 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 4.29 6.37 1:24.88 2:39.14 - DNS - 2:39.14
53. KŘIVKA Tomáš 360 Tomáš Křivka E1H-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT 4.34 6.42 1:25.96 2:39.21 - DNS - 2:39.21
54. VERES Alexander 600 Alexander Veres A-2000 Renault Clio RS 4.40 6.46 1:25.41 2:40.41 - DNS - 2:40.41
55. MALÍK Lukáš 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 4.77 7.07 1:26.63 2:40.61 - DNS - 2:40.61
56. MACHÁČEK Kamil 666 Ing.Kamil Macháček E1+2000/2WD Opel Calibra 4.29 6.25 1:26.26 2:41.21 - DNS - 2:41.21
57. DOBEŠ Václav 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 4.37 6.43 1:26.91 2:41.77 - DNS - 2:41.77
58. HOSNEDL Jan 45 Jan Hosnedl A-2000 Renault Clio sport 4.26 6.40 1:27.92 2:41.80 - DNS - 2:41.80
59. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 3498 4.68 6.88 1:27.65 2:41.92 - DNS - 2:41.92
60. SAMEK Martin 304 Racing Team 3L z.s E1H-1600 Škoda Felicie Pick-up 4.58 6.92 1:27.12 2:41.98 - DNS - 2:41.98
61. PETR Dlouhý 339 AUTOSPORTDLOUHY Sprint Car-600 Buggy Barracuda Yamaha 600 3.88 5.88 1:28.57 2:42.55 - DNS - 2:42.55
62. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 4.60 6.78 1:30.34 2:42.72 - DNS - 2:42.72
63. ŠTILEC Roman 361 Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic 4.62 6.69 1:27.06 2:42.74 - DNS - 2:42.74
64. KOLENO Miloš 603 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Škoda 130LR 4.15 6.17 1:27.85 2:42.90 - DNS - 2:42.90
65. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC 5.11 7.23 1:28.65 2:43.59 - DNS - 2:43.59
66. JEŽEK Radim 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia 4.53 6.95 1:29.88 2:44.62 - DNS - 2:44.62
67. FILIPÍN Jiří 322 Filipín Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 4.56 6.65 1:29.10 2:45.10 - DNS - 2:45.10
68. THEIMER ST. Jiří 85 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi 4.45 6.46 1:25.77 2:45.20 - DNS - 2:45.20
69. MÜLLER Lukáš 331 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 4.07 6.40 1:28.66 2:46.06 - DNS - 2:46.06
70. KMEŤ František 513 Autošportkmeť HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03 3.76 5.80 1:27.64 2:46.49 - DNS - 2:46.49
71. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 217 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130RS 3.99 6.14 1:31.19 2:47.40 - DNS - 2:47.40
72. KACVINSKÝ Peter 601 Kacvinský Peter N-2000 Honda Civic TYPER 4.44 6.54 1:30.34 2:48.19 - DNS - 2:48.19
73. INDRA Jindřich 233 JINDŘICH INDRA ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L 4.41 6.76 1:30.75 2:48.46 - DNS - 2:48.46
74. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 340 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 4.86 7.21 1:30.10 2:48.54 - DNS - 2:48.54
75. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 4.51 6.60 1:30.96 2:48.75 - DNS - 2:48.75
76. ZOUFALÝ Karel 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 4.56 6.80 1:32.28 2:49.17 - DNS - 2:49.17
77. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 232 Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120S 4.02 6.22 1:30.99 2:49.75 - DNS - 2:49.75
78. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 4.74 6.97 1:31.83 2:50.04 - DNS - 2:50.04
79. KALÁB Jiří 338 Motorsport Jura E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia A 1400 4.92 7.24 1:32.65 2:50.36 - DNS - 2:50.36
80. TRNKA Jan 42 JAN TRNKA A-1400 Skoda FELICIA 4.57 6.78 1:32.17 2:50.66 - DNS - 2:50.66
81. NEUBAUER Herbert 707 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3.80 5.91 1:30.90 2:50.71 - DNS - 2:50.71
82. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 3.97 6.27 1:31.69 2:50.79 - DNS - 2:50.79
83. MŇUK Radek 288 Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 4.25 6.53 1:30.92 2:50.84 - DNS - 2:50.84
84. CHMELÍK Martin 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Renault Clio 4.64 6.76 1:31.61 2:50.86 - DNS - 2:50.86
85. DOKOUPIL Roman 209 Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.92 6.08 1:32.25 2:51.00 - DNS - 2:51.00
86. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R 4.32 6.42 1:32.81 2:51.96 - DNS - 2:51.96
87. BROŽ Robert 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 4.14 6.47 1:31.66 2:51.97 - DNS - 2:51.97
88. ČILIAK Miroslav 710 Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-K5-E4 Metalex MTX 1-06 4.40 6.58 1:30.98 2:52.34 - DNS - 2:52.34
89. BARÁTH Alexander 614 Alexander Baráth N-2000 Honda Civic 4.60 7.04 1:33.94 2:52.54 - DNS - 2:52.54
90. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 3.98 6.16 1:31.03 2:52.98 - DNS - 2:52.98
91. ČAMBÁLIK Tomáš 633 STRONG RACING TEAM N-2000 Renault Clio RS 4.58 6.98 1:34.57 2:53.17 - DNS - 2:53.17
92. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 4.40 6.71 1:34.35 2:53.74 - DNS - 2:53.74
93. MICHL Josef 700 Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 4.56 8.39 1:35.89 2:53.83 - DNS - 2:53.83
94. CZAPKA Marian 777 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928 5.03 7.60 1:33.70 2:54.67 - DNS - 2:54.67
95. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 4.64 7.13 1:35.15 2:55.01 - DNS - 2:55.01
96. AMBRUZ Anna 550 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Honda CIVIC Type R 5.06 7.38 1:34.79 2:55.59 - DNS - 2:55.59
97. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport, o.s. E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130 LR 4.10 6.33 1:35.06 2:55.90 - DNS - 2:55.90
98. SALON Peter 599 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 Seat Leon Supercopa 4.44 6.59 1:31.08 2:56.21 - DNS - 2:56.21
99. TYKAL Petr 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 4.27 6.66 1:36.73 2:57.24 - DNS - 2:57.24
100. BENÍK Tomáš 705 MTB Racing Team HA-K3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé 4.76 7.07 1:35.07 2:57.37 - DNS - 2:57.37
101. LABNER Reinhard 712 Reinhard Labner HA-K1-A3 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 4.64 7.16 1:36.40 2:57.94 - DNS - 2:57.94
102. BROUSEK Petr 372 Brousek E1H-1400 Austin Mini Cooper 4.68 7.08 1:35.10 2:58.59 - DNS - 2:58.59
103. KOPEČEK Jiří 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra 4.41 6.82 1:36.21 2:58.87 - DNS - 2:58.87
104. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Jiří Kadleček E1H-1600 Honda Civic 4.66 7.08 1:37.05 2:58.92 - DNS - 2:58.92
105. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345 Radek Záleský E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02 4.57 6.99 1:36.73 2:59.36 - DNS - 2:59.36
106. STRNAD Petr 309 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR 4.81 7.18 1:38.96 3:00.94 - DNS - 3:00.94
107. POPOVA EliŠka 348 ELIŠKA POPOVA E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE 5.27 8.07 1:39.96 3:02.41 - DNS - 3:02.41
108. FREUDENSCHUß Willi 745 Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i 4.51 6.81 1:38.38 3:04.04 - DNS - 3:04.04
109. BENÍK Marcel 706 MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i 5.00 7.56 1:40.79 3:05.46 - DNS - 3:05.46
110. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 4.49 6.99 1:40.09 3:05.87 - DNS - 3:05.87
111. KONICAR Vladimír 202 1a ACCR C HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002 5.06 7.67 1:41.94 3:08.23 - DNS - 3:08.23
112. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275 Aleš Gänsdorfer HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10 5.16 8.24 1:55.11 3:32.78 - DNS - 3:32.78
ŠUBERT Drahoslav 65 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRÁMSKÝ Otakar, jr. 31 BMW Krámský Team Open Osella PA20/S - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 704 PAGLIARELLO GIOVANNI HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 BIALBERO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BONUCCI Uberto 702 BONUCCI UBERTO HA-K4-D8 Osella PA 9/90 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LOTTINI Piero 703 Bologna squadra corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
COLOTTO Gina 701 Bologna squadra corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
NOVICKÝ Michal 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ADÁMEK Miroslav 708 Auto Adámek HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VYMĚTAL Lubomir 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BULATOVIC Dejan 512 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor E1 Seat Leon - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event