On-line results
' '
 
Vrbenský vrch, Vrbno p. Pradědem, 05.07.2020 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 17:25
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN BEST
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 1 GMS Racing Team E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 4.49 9.91 33.13 1:14.82 4.44 9.51 30.89 1:09.29 1:09.29
2. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(2.) 20 ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM - DNS - 4.11 9.03 31.69 1:12.62 1:12.62
3. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(3.) 21 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO 4.49 9.56 32.37 1:14.38 4.27 32.20 1:13.13 1:13.13
4. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(4.) 12 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO330 4.29 9.69 33.38 1:17.21 4.32 9.61 33.16 1:16.09 1:16.09
5. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(1.) 3 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC 4.46 9.78 34.49 1:20.33 4.53 9.84 32.98 1:16.15 1:16.15
6. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(5.) 3 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 4.78 10.46 34.62 1:17.80 32.12 1:16.17 1:16.17
7. MLEJNEK Aleš 1FAS(6.) 7 Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F - DNS - 4.52 9.82 33.71 1:17.34 1:17.34
8. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(7.) 16 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda - DNS - 4.48 9.93 33.96 1:18.59 1:18.59
9. ŠVORC Roman 1FAS(8.) 25 PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3 4.46 10.29 35.52 1:22.26 4.41 10.13 34.82 1:19.52 1:19.52
10. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(9.) 5 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 4.38 10.05 35.35 1:24.73 4.24 10.10 34.74 1:19.66 1:19.66
11. DĚDEK David 1FAS(10.) 23 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC 4.42 10.44 35.55 1:22.12 4.37 9.71 34.40 1:20.20 1:20.20
12. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(11.) 6 AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 4.50 10.10 36.00 1:24.16 4.44 9.81 34.82 1:22.55 1:22.55
13. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(12.) 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 4.85 10.52 36.47 1:25.79 4.67 10.23 35.67 1:22.66 1:22.66
14. FILLOVA Kristyna 1FAS(13.) 96 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 4.45 10.19 35.24 1:24.90 4.39 35.42 1:23.52 1:23.52
15. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(14.) 22 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK - DNS - 4.83 10.68 36.51 1:24.55 1:24.55
16. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(15.) 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel 4.87 10.86 36.90 1:28.45 4.66 10.67 36.31 1:25.00 1:25.00
17. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(16.) 322 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria 4.86 11.00 38.88 1:28.82 4.71 36.82 1:25.56 1:25.56
18. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(17.) 336 Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 4.57 10.10 36.19 1:26.11 4.40 9.91 35.95 1:26.06 1:26.06
19. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS(18.) 19 ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX 5.44 11.65 38.47 1:29.19 5.33 11.47 37.15 1:26.27 1:26.27
20. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS(19.) 14 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS 5.20 11.19 38.17 1:28.36 5.41 11.04 37.11 1:26.65 1:26.65
21. GYÖRGY Petr 0MREC(2.) 12 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E2/C-1600 Formule König 37.87 1:31.85 4.52 10.06 36.23 1:27.14 1:27.14
22. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(20.) 57 MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 4.53 10.98 38.47 1:30.19 4.55 11.08 37.97 1:28.14 1:28.14
23. MOTÁLEK Milan 0MREC(3.) 326 Komvet racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi LANCER VII 4.66 10.84 38.15 1:29.96 4.70 10.74 37.93 1:28.41 1:28.41
24. EDER Erich 0MREC(4.) 130 Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000 5.32 11.30 39.16 1:30.78 5.26 11.13 38.16 1:28.63 1:28.63
25. LOUBAL Lubomír 1FAS(21.) 37 Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG 6.42 12.56 38.91 1:31.83 5.32 37.39 1:28.89 1:28.89
26. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(5.) 6 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 38.69 1:30.74 5.35 11.09 37.98 1:29.35 1:29.35
27. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(22.) 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 5.27 11.50 39.44 1:32.87 5.32 11.37 38.40 1:29.41 1:29.41
28. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(23.) 88 Jiří Ošmera Skupina 4 VW Scirocco 5.61 12.06 42.75 1:37.46 5.29 11.52 38.34 1:29.42 1:29.42
29. BEJDA Vojtěch 1FAS(24.) 341 Vojtěch Bejda E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 5.69 11.96 41.89 1:32.07 5.55 11.77 39.49 1:29.43 1:29.43
30. KOTEK Pavel 1FAS(25.) 73 AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3 5.44 12.02 40.41 1:31.83 5.47 11.51 39.02 1:29.89 1:29.89
31. KOPECEK Jiří 0MREC(6.) 38 AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 2.0 4.78 11.87 40.90 1:35.97 4.77 11.07 38.94 1:30.24 1:30.24
32. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS(26.) 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 5.78 12.26 40.98 1:33.93 5.51 11.58 38.88 1:30.86 1:30.86
33. HORT Martin 1FAS(27.) 344 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 5.35 11.42 39.38 1:32.70 5.49 11.76 39.04 1:31.02 1:31.02
34. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(28.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 4.77 11.03 39.10 1:31.95 4.72 10.90 38.18 1:31.03 1:31.03
35. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS(29.) 302 Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 5.18 11.81 41.70 1:38.07 5.25 11.55 38.96 1:31.04 1:31.04
36. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(7.) 272 CarLab Drásov E1-2000 Skoda Fabia TDi 5.53 11.57 39.58 1:31.36 5.53 11.39 39.30 1:31.20 1:31.20
37. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(8.) 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 - DNS - 4.73 10.97 38.27 1:31.35 1:31.35
38. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(30.) 77 Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup 5.71 12.09 40.52 1:31.53 5.78 12.00 40.15 1:31.72 1:31.53
39. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(31.) 61 MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady 5.72 12.11 40.44 1:32.86 11.86 39.55 1:32.13 1:32.13
40. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(32.) 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio 5.23 11.96 40.89 1:36.33 5.22 11.54 38.89 1:32.54 1:32.54
41. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(33.) 355 Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 5.51 12.36 41.68 1:35.70 5.45 11.78 39.92 1:33.00 1:33.00
42. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(9.) 21 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 4.97 10.82 38.45 1:36.67 4.74 10.56 37.73 1:33.18 1:33.18
43. PLEVA Martin 0MREC(10.) 160 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1-1400 Škoda 100 5.73 1:09.73 2:04.17 5.39 11.36 39.21 1:33.39 1:33.39
44. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(34.) 91 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny - DNS - 5.41 12.01 39.58 1:33.45 1:33.45
45. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(11.) 9 LRT-Slomak E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R 40.92 1:36.03 5.72 11.96 40.22 1:33.52 1:33.52
46. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(35.) 318 GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift 5.38 12.15 41.84 1:37.22 5.29 11.53 39.71 1:33.79 1:33.79
47. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC(12.) 302 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X 4.68 11.03 39.28 1:34.46 4.72 11.38 39.66 1:33.90 1:33.90
48. ŽÁK Josef 0MREC(13.) 103 Žák E1-1400 Škoda Š100 40.44 1:35.47 5.10 11.09 39.41 1:34.13 1:34.13
49. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 1FAS(36.) 202 GMS Racing Team HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally 5.18 11.79 40.54 1:35.92 5.53 11.41 39.40 1:34.65 1:34.65
50. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 1FAS(37.) 399 Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX - DNS - 5.94 12.10 40.59 1:34.72 1:34.72
51. HURY Radek 0MREC(14.) 369 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 41.74 1:36.89 5.98 12.17 40.75 1:35.45 1:35.45
52. BENŠ Radim 1FAS(38.) 373 Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König 5.33 12.15 41.52 1:38.31 5.27 11.56 39.96 1:35.67 1:35.67
53. ŠEBESTA Pavel 0MREC(15.) 201 EXTRAVÝFUK Racing Team E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi - DNS - 5.49 12.01 41.22 1:35.75 1:35.75
54. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(16.) 150 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 41.05 1:37.19 5.22 11.51 40.44 1:35.93 1:35.93
55. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS(39.) 325 Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 5.65 11.91 41.97 1:40.22 5.56 11.54 40.31 1:36.33 1:36.33
56. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(40.) 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 5.64 12.42 42.03 1:38.44 5.50 12.25 41.14 1:36.43 1:36.43
57. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(41.) 300 Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598 5.65 12.07 41.90 1:40.01 5.60 11.84 40.94 1:37.34 1:37.34
58. ŠÁLEK Jan 1FAS(42.) 335 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 5.14 11.64 41.61 1:41.88 5.22 11.53 40.50 1:37.46 1:37.46
59. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(43.) 233 SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 5.18 11.19 40.50 1:37.77 5.13 11.16 40.34 1:37.59 1:37.59
60. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC(17.) 202 Haviger Motors E1-2000 Honda Type R 43.95 1:43.39 5.71 12.50 42.08 1:38.63 1:38.63
61. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC(18.) 310 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 5.94 12.82 43.56 1:41.10 5.94 12.59 42.64 1:39.37 1:39.37
62. KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC(19.) 355 Králíkteam S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 43.21 1:41.97 5.79 12.46 42.34 1:39.53 1:39.53
63. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS(44.) 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Fre 5.67 12.38 43.29 1:42.92 5.64 12.06 41.88 1:40.24 1:40.24
64. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(20.) 410 MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix 5.94 12.78 44.67 1:44.19 5.89 12.50 43.08 1:40.45 1:40.45
65. HEJL Vladimír 1FAS(45.) 356 Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 12.49 43.18 1:41.18 6.00 12.41 42.75 1:40.76 1:40.76
66. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS(46.) 388 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter 5.24 11.73 42.74 1:42.17 5.26 11.82 41.78 1:40.79 1:40.79
67. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS(47.) 306 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle 5.67 12.41 44.17 1:49.21 5.61 11.91 41.17 1:41.00 1:41.00
68. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(21.) 121 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 11.98 42.07 1:41.85 5.27 11.55 40.68 10:56.95 1:41.85
69. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS(48.) 334 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 5.60 12.23 43.14 1:44.72 5.49 12.13 42.24 1:41.99 1:41.99
70. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(22.) 344 Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 43.03 1:42.90 5.53 12.30 42.45 1:42.16 1:42.16
71. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS(49.) 30 Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS 5.90 13.48 45.90 1:46.09 5.69 12.62 44.50 1:42.25 1:42.25
72. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(23.) 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC 43.30 1:42.52 5.98 12.47 42.89 1:42.61 1:42.52
73. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(50.) 240 GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 5.97 12.63 44.70 1:47.56 5.87 42.79 1:42.82 1:42.82
74. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(24.) 333 Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS 5.56 12.59 42.59 1:42.90 5.63 12.27 42.69 1:43.74 1:42.90
75. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS(51.) 350 Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R 5.97 12.61 44.31 1:44.39 5.70 12.31 43.35 1:42.92 1:42.92
76. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC(25.) 250 F.H. Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 5.92 12.76 43.32 1:43.35 5.87 12.26 - DNF - 1:43.35
77. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(26.) 521 MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine 6.92 14.23 47.22 1:51.04 6.16 12.95 44.48 1:44.12 1:44.12
78. ORAVEC David 0MREC(27.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia - DNS - 5.79 12.22 43.39 1:44.29 1:44.29
79. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS(52.) 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16 45.32 1:44.78 6.06 12.26 41.78 1:51.92{+10} 1:44.78
80. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(28.) 227 HURICANE E1-1400 Volkswagen POLO FOX 44.29 1:44.98 - DNS - 1:44.98
81. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC(29.) 409 Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2 7.40 16.27 51.80 2:00.31 6.37 12.95 44.21 1:45.69 1:45.69
82. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(53.) 330 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR 5.99 12.84 46.13 1:48.17 12.49 44.69 1:46.32 1:46.32
83. KONFAL Pavel 0MREC(30.) 406 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem HA1-2000 Opel Kadet 6.33 13.56 46.40 1:49.12 6.01 12.91 44.56 1:46.35 1:46.35
84. SLÁDEK Lukáš 0MREC(31.) 158 Lukas E1-2000 Peugeot 206GTI 6.21 13.29 46.49 1:47.98 6.42 13.14 45.80 1:47.08 1:47.08
85. TOMAN Martin 0MREC(32.) 220 MKT Sítotisk Tomanovi E1-1400 Škoda Felicia FST 44.19 1:47.89 5.83 12.85 45.09 1:48.43 1:47.89
86. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(33.) 233 R.D.L. Servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 47.41 1:53.12 6.86 14.13 45.65 1:47.99 1:47.99
87. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(54.) 251 Martin Chmelík HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 6.79 13.92 46.32 1:50.90 6.90 14.03 46.87 1:51.40 1:50.90
88. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(34.) 541 Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16 - DNS - 5.90 12.87 46.46 1:51.86 1:51.86
89. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC(35.) 470 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 6.51 13.45 47.70 1:53.17 6.35 13.23 47.28 1:52.46 1:52.46
90. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC(36.) 414 Motorsport Klč HA1-2000 Opel Kadet Gsi 48.69 1:58.49 6.34 13.65 46.68 1:54.73 1:54.73
91. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(55.) 211 Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC 6.29 13.69 48.48 1:55.82 6.25 13.81 48.26 1:54.98 1:54.98
92. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(37.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 48.82 1:56.55 6.59 14.01 48.22 1:55.20 1:55.20
93. JANSA Emil 0MREC(38.) 500 Avion Team HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 sport 48.83 1:57.89 - DNS - 1:57.89
94. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(39.) 501 MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S 52.26 2:07.41 7.07 14.52 50.67 2:03.86 2:03.86
95. MELŠA Michal 0MREC(40.) 234 TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2 56.91 2:16.54 6.53 15.10 54.65 10:15.01 2:16.54
HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 450 SPZ-Vysočina HA1+2000 BMW E30 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
GAIDOŠ Miroslav 0MREC 59 Gaidoš E2/C-1600 Speed Car Gt 1000 R - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122 Metalbend E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC 222 Czech-Pro Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event