Seznam přihlášených
"Libínské sedlo", 4. - 6. 8. 2017

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 27.07.2017 00:00:00.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 318 HOLEK Jiří CZ flag Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS X X 11.07|07:34
2. 301 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag Jindřich Pluhař E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny X X 12.07|14:17
3. 1 KOMÁREK David CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO X X 14.07|22:02
4. 5 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F X X 14.07|22:03
5. 371 GRUNDOVÁ Nela D CZ flag Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII X X 14.07|22:15
6. 310 MACH Jan CZ flag Jan Mach E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia X X 14.07|22:40
7. 328 TŘÍSKA Michal CZ flag Michal Tříska E1H-2000 Volkswagen golf X X 14.07|23:22
8. 311 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F X X 15.07|06:56
9. 326 BERGER Karel CZ flag Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 X X 15.07|10:01
10. 42 TRNKA Jan CZ flag JAN TRNKA A-1400 Škoda FELICIA X X 15.07|21:33
11. 370 DOBEŠ Václav CZ flag Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit X X 17.07|08:15
12. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 X X 17.07|13:04
13. 382 MOURAL Karel CZ flag Karel Moural E2H-SS-2000 Ralt 036 X X 17.07|13:12
14. 337 KAŠPAR Michal CZ flag Kašpar E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo X X 17.07|17:04
15. 345 KUBA Filip CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza Sti X X 17.07|18:13
69 CHALOUPKA František CZ flag František Chaloupka E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 - - 17.07|18:52
16. 47 DĚDEK David CZ flag David Dědek A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP X X 17.07|18:58
17. 2 NEVĚŘIL Dušan CZ flag Speedmaster racing team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC X X 17.07|19:41
18. 307 TOMEČEK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger X X 17.07|21:44
19. 9 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag CRC Czech National Team N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 17.07|21:45
20. 55 JERMAN Martin CZ flag Czech national Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 X X 17.07|22:07
21. 12 SAJLER Filip CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 17.07|22:07
22. 33 SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela D CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 17.07|22:08
23. 30 KOZAR Yevhen CZ flag Yevhen Kozar N+3000 Renault Megan RS X X 17.07|22:14
24. 390 TERŠ Jiří CZ flag Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 136L X X 17.07|22:43
25. 368 MACHOVÁ Tereza D CZ flag Tereza Machová E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 18.07|10:54
26. 238 BROŽ Robert CZ flag Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 18.07|11:20
27. 312 DOSEDĚL Dušan CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI X X 18.07|11:59
28. 66 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag Jiří Ošmera E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC X X 18.07|17:44
29. 212 MICHL Josef CZ flag Michl Motorsport Czech National Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS X X 18.07|19:52
30. 317 MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130RS X X 19.07|08:35
31. 224 ADÁMEK Miroslav CZ flag Czech National Team HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT X X 19.07|13:38
32. 335 REJL Martin CZ flag Martin Rejl E1H-1400 Škoda 130RS X X 19.07|14:47
33. 314 ŽÁK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 22.07|08:50
34. 380 HOSNEDL Jan CZ flag Jan Hosnedl E1H-2000 Renault clio sport X X 23.07|10:47
35. 73 LOUBAL Lubomir CZ flag Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4TDi X X 23.07|11:51
36. 304 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR X X 24.07|08:45
37. 59 KMÍNEK Zdenek CZ flag MJ AUTOSPORT GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z X X 24.07|11:25
44 PAVLŮ Dominik CZ flag MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS - - 24.07|11:31
38. 45 PLACHETKA Daniel Jr CZ flag MJ autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS X X 24.07|11:32
39. 6 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ autosport N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX X X 24.07|11:35
40. 334 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicie Pick-up Freestyle X X 24.07|11:50
41. 315 STANEK Vojtech CZ flag vojtech stanek E1H-1600 Citroen c2 X X 24.07|13:38
42. 331 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Müller E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 24.07|15:44
43. 386 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 24.07|18:06
44. 13 VOJÁČEK Lukáš CZ flag ennoble racing klub A+3000 Subaru Impreza STI X X 24.07|21:46
45. 363 CHABR Tomáš CZ flag Chabrmotorsport E2H-SS-1000 Tomis03 Kawasaki zx1000 X X 25.07|09:45
46. 327 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag Lander F3 Racing Team E2H-SS-2000 Tatuus Master EVO-LNR 330 X X 25.07|09:56
47. 369 SATEK Jakub CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 25.07|10:33
48. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 25.07|10:46
49. 322 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag JF Motorsport E1H-1400 Swift Swift GTi X X 25.07|10:59
50. 216 GÄNSDORFER Aleš CZ flag Aleš Gänsdorfer HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10 X X 25.07|11:18
51. 233 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K3-C2 Fiat 131 RACING 2000 X X 25.07|12:32
52. 341 MALÍK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCEHOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel ASTRA OPC X X 25.07|12:53
53. 70 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Krampota Ivo E1+3000 BMW M3 X X 25.07|13:31
54. 357 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 F X X 25.07|17:10
55. 388 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 25.07|17:13
56. 50 VOJÁČEK Petr CZ flag ennoble racing klub GT+2000 Ferrari 430GT X X 25.07|17:23
57. 343 KLUKAN Radek CZ flag Radek Klukan E1H+2000/2WD Bmw E36 M3 X X 26.07|10:43
58. 373 SUROWKA Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 26.07|19:42