Seznam přihlášených
"XXXVI. Zámecký vrch", 5. - 7. 5. 2017

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 27.04.2017 00:00:00.

Pro závod je stanoven limit 80 závodníků. Zbývá volných míst: 2/2.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 1 KOMÁREK David CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO X X 03.04|19:19
2. 4 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC Evo X X 03.04|19:23
3. 5 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F X X 03.04|19:20
4. 6 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ autosport N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX X X 26.04|06:22
5. 8 ZEMAN Martin CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E1+3000 Mitsubishi EVO VIII X X 05.04|00:09
6. 12 SAJLER Filip CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing v ačr N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 13.04|23:50
7. 33 SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela D CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing v ačr N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 13.04|23:51
8. 37 HOLÁN Ivo CZ flag Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 05.04|20:52
9. 40 VOJÁČEK Petr CZ flag ennoble racing klub A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 X X 03.04|19:48
42 TRNKA Jan CZ flag JAN TRNKA A-1400 ˇskoda FELICIA - - 09.04|21:21
10. 44 PAVLŮ Dominik CZ flag MJ autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS X X 26.04|06:23
11. 45 PLACHETKA Daniel Jr CZ flag MJ autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS X X 26.04|06:25
12. 47 DĚDEK David CZ flag David Dědek A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP X X 04.04|07:31
13. 59 KMÍNEK Zdenek CZ flag MJ autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z X X 26.04|06:25
14. 60 STEJSKAL Bronislav CZ flag DROTÁR Autošport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car X X 21.04|21:11
15. 61 SVOZIL Michal CZ flag MICHAL SVOZIL E1-3000 BMW M3 E36 GT X X 25.04|12:40
16. 66 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag Jiří Ošmera E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC X X 04.04|17:45
69 CHALOUPKA František CZ flag František Chaloupka E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 - - 24.04|18:06
17. 70 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Krampota Ivo E1+3000 BMW M3 X X 10.04|15:01
73 LOUBAL Lubomir CZ flag Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4TDi - - 04.04|21:40
18. 80 THEIMER ST. Jiří CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 maxi X X 25.04|18:57
19. 82 KRETZ Michal CZ flag Michal Kretz E2-SH-2000 Ford Focus ST X X 08.04|18:43
20. 99 STRÁNSKÝ Jiří CZ flag Wars Pilot Team E1+3000 Mitsubishi Colt EVO 700 X X 26.04|20:06
21. 200 PRÁŠEK Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Prášek HA-K5-E5 Chevron B 42 F2 X X 17.04|18:57
22. 201 KUBÍČEK Jiří CZ flag SK Industrietechnik Czech national Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 20.04|21:52
23. 205 TÁBORSKÝ Radovan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally X X 25.04|21:47
24. 211 MICHL Josef CZ flag Michl Josef HA-K2-B6 Porsche 911RS X X 24.04|17:50
25. 220 DOKOUPIL Roman CZ flag Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 17.04|20:53
237 KONICAR Vladimír CZ flag 1A Czech National team HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002 - - 25.04|20:45
26. 241 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130 TC ABARTH X X 24.04|12:56
27. 242 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 24.04|12:57
28. 244 ONDREJKA Ján SK flag JOSKRacingteam HA-K2-B9 Škoda 200 RS X X 14.04|21:06
29. 252 DOLEŽAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomí Doležal HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 X X 25.04|18:48
30. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 X X 10.04|21:50
31. 301 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag Jindřich Pluhař E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny X X 04.04|08:57
32. 302 NOVICKÝ Michal CZ flag Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 HONDA X X 04.04|08:02
33. 303 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 05.04|15:25
34. 304 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR X X 25.04|16:32
35. 305 SAMEK VÁclav CZ flag VACLAV SAMEK E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIE PICKUP X X 08.04|22:30
36. 306 KŮS Petr CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 VW Golf I GTI 16V X X 06.04|23:00
37. 307 TOMEČEK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger X X 06.04|07:30
38. 308 SVOBODA Libor CZ flag Libor Svoboda E1H-1600 Honda Civic X X 11.04|16:22
39. 310 MACH Jan CZ flag Jan Mach E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia X X 15.04|07:46
40. 311 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F X X 03.04|19:29
41. 312 DOSEDĚL Dušan CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI X X 07.04|12:48
42. 313 KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZ flag AutoVELVET Team E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 4x4 X X 06.04|21:46
43. 314 ŽÁK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 04.04|20:25
44. 315 STANEK Vojtech CZ flag vojtech stanek E1H-1600 Citroen c2 X X 11.04|07:21
45. 316 ŠEBESTA Pavel CZ flag Pavel Šebesta E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 04.04|13:53
46. 317 MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130RS X X 04.04|06:45
47. 318 HOLEK Jiří CZ flag Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS X X 20.04|21:22
48. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 03.04|18:56
49. 321 MACEK Vojtěch CZ flag Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R X X 03.04|18:56
50. 322 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag JF Motorsport E1H-1400 Swift Swift GTi X X 15.04|08:56
51. 323 JIRAN Stanislav CZ flag Stanislav Jiran E2H-SS-1600 MTX Mondial X X 11.04|14:30
52. 324 ČEPIČKA Vlastimil CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitshubishi Lancer EVO X X X 19.04|14:26
53. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 05.04|01:00
54. 326 BERGER Karel CZ flag Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 X X 03.04|18:43
55. 328 TŘÍSKA Michal CZ flag Michal Tříska E1H-2000 Volkswagen golf X X 03.04|19:11
56. 329 KOČIŘÍK David CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 136 X X 25.04|08:41
57. 331 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Müller E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 06.04|21:58
58. 332 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Studený E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R X X 07.04|21:20
59. 333 KUČERA Zdeněk CZ flag KUČERA ZDENĚK E1H+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 X X 04.04|20:12
60. 335 REJL Martin CZ flag Martin Rejl E1H-1400 Škoda 130RS X X 11.04|14:33
61. 337 KAŠPAR Michal CZ flag Kašpar E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo X X 16.04|09:10
62. 340 GRÜNER František CZ flag GRÜNER MOTORSPORT E1H+2000/2WD BMW 327i X X 04.04|20:59
63. 343 KLUKAN Radek CZ flag Radek Klukan E1H+2000/2WD Bmw E36 M3 X X 24.04|15:07
64. 347 POPOV Georgi CZ flag GEORGI POPOV E1H-1600 Skoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE - X 06.04|17:44
65. 348 POPOVÁ Eliska D Jr CZ flag ELISKA POPOVÁ E1H-1600 Skoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE X - 06.04|17:44
66. 353 KUBICA Drahomír CZ flag Drahomír Kubica E1H+2000 Mazda 323 X X 04.04|23:43
67. 366 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag Josef Hlavinka E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus X X 17.04|11:13
68. 368 MACHOVÁ Tereza D CZ flag Tereza Machová E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 08.04|10:29
69. 369 SATEK Jakub CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 11.04|11:48
70. 370 DOBEŠ Václav CZ flag Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit X X 05.04|12:34
71. 372 HRUBÝ Milan CZ flag Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 X X 15.04|14:23
72. 373 SUROWKA Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 23.04|19:18
73. 374 FURIŠ Pavel CZ flag Pavel Furiš E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 X X 04.04|19:08
74. 377 LISA Petr CZ flag LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1H-2000 Caterham 7 485 X X 11.04|21:08
75. 383 JANDA Martin CZ flag Martin Janda E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra II X X 09.04|15:47
76. 386 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 23.04|21:29
77. 388 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 08.04|18:17
78. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 12.04|15:52
79. 399 PRUSEK Erich CZ flag EP & Zitec Racing Team E1H+2000 Toyota Celica CS 4WD X X 04.04|15:28