Seznam přihlášených
"Ústecká 21", 26. - 28. 5. 2017

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 18.05.2017 00:00:00.

Pro závod je stanoven limit 130 závodníků. Zbývá volných míst: 24/24.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 1 KOMÁREK David CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO X X 27.04|19:22
2. 2 NEVĚŘIL Dušan CZ flag Speedmaster racing team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC X X 10.05|17:32
3. 3 VONDRÁK Petr CZ flag Petr Vondrák E2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21S EVO X X 28.04|22:00
4. 4 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC Evo X X 25.04|21:55
5. 5 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F X X 27.04|19:23
6. 6 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ autosport N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX X X 09.05|09:19
7. 7 MICHL Dan CZ flag Michl Motorsport czech national team E2-SH-3000 Lotus Elise X X 10.05|17:15
8. 9 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag CRC Czech National Team N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 08.05|18:57
9. 10 VITVER Vladimír CZ flag SVC GROUP Czech nationálál Team E2-SH+3000 Audi TT-R X X 29.04|17:36
10. 12 SAJLER Filip CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 25.04|21:06
11. 13 VOJÁČEK Lukáš CZ flag ennoble racing klub A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 X X 08.05|15:32
12. 14 VONDRÁK Martin CZ flag Auto Vondrák Czech National Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Honda X X 27.04|16:16
13. 15 LOS Jiří CZ flag Los Czech National Team E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 05.05|17:16
14. 17 SVOBODA Milan CZ flag Automotoklub Pelhřimov AČR E2-SC-1400 Brc CM05 X X 02.05|09:43
15. 22 BENEŠ Miloš CZ flag GMS racingteam E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 X X 05.05|11:37
16. 33 SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela D CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 25.04|21:07
17. 37 HOLÁN Ivo CZ flag Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 25.04|06:08
18. 42 TRNKA Jan CZ flag JAN TRNKA A-1400 Škoda FELICIA X X 14.05|07:02
19. 44 PAVLŮ Dominik CZ flag MJ autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS X X 09.05|09:21
20. 45 PLACHETKA Daniel Jr CZ flag MJ autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS X X 09.05|09:21
21. 47 DĚDEK David CZ flag David Dědek A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP X X 27.04|10:28
22. 55 JERMAN Martin CZ flag Czech national Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 X X 25.04|21:09
23. 59 KMÍNEK Zdenek CZ flag MJ autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z X X 09.05|09:22
24. 60 STEJSKAL Bronislav CZ flag DROTÁR Autošport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car X X 15.05|16:01
25. 61 SVOZIL Michal CZ flag MICHAL SVOZIL E1-3000 BMW M3 E36 GT X X 08.05|13:15
26. 64 ULMAN Pavel CZ flag Pavel Ulman E1+3000 BMW M3 E36 X X 03.05|08:59
27. 66 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag Jiří Ošmera E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC X X 04.05|11:18
28. 69 CHALOUPKA František CZ flag František Chaloupka E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 X X 11.05|19:07
29. 70 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Krampota Ivo E1+3000 BMW M3 X X 09.05|12:03
30. 73 LOUBAL Lubomir CZ flag Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4TDi X X 07.05|22:41
31. 74 HORT Martin CZ flag Max Speed s.r.o. E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 23.05|12:55
32. 80 THEIMER ST. Jiří CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 maxi X X 26.04|18:16
33. 83 ČERMÁK Jan CZ flag SVC group motosport E2-SH-2000 Lotus Evora wr12 X X 10.05|17:26
34. 96 VAŠEK Jiří CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk E2-SH-2000 Škoda Octavia X X 30.04|16:20
35. 200 PRÁŠEK Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Prášek HA-K5-E5 Chevron B 42 F2 X X 03.05|13:17
36. 202 VACEK Lubomir CZ flag Vacek HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002. Ti X X 22.05|20:42
37. 203 CHYTIL Ondřej CZ flag MICHL MOTORSPORT CZECH NATIONAL TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 X X 08.05|15:02
38. 205 TÁBORSKÝ Radovan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally X X 15.05|11:22
39. 211 MICHL Josef CZ flag Michl Josef HA-K2-B6 Porsche 911RS X X 09.05|14:04
40. 241 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130 TC ABARTH X X 09.05|14:03
41. 242 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 09.05|14:01
42. 252 DOLEŽAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomí Doležal HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 X X 09.05|21:40
43. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 X X 12.05|09:03
44. 277 ZÁLESKÝ Radek CZ flag Radek Záleský HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 X X 09.05|21:47
45. 301 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag Jindřich Pluhař E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny X X 24.04|21:21
46. 303 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 11.05|09:16
47. 304 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR X X 09.05|08:21
48. 306 KŮS Petr CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 VW Golf I GTI 16V X X 08.05|22:57
49. 307 TOMEČEK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger X X 08.05|22:58
50. 309 SAMEK Martin CZ flag Samek Václav E1H-1600 Škoda Felicie Pick-up X X 15.05|17:30
51. 310 MACH Jan CZ flag Jan Mach E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia X X 26.04|11:45
52. 311 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F X X 07.05|23:46
53. 312 DOSEDĚL Dušan CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI X X 07.05|16:20
54. 313 KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZ flag AutoVELVET Team E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 4x4 X X 07.05|18:22
55. 314 ŽÁK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 30.04|21:03
56. 315 STANEK Vojtech CZ flag vojtech stanek E1H-1600 Citroen c2 X X 17.05|07:54
57. 316 ŠEBESTA Pavel CZ flag Pavel Šebesta E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 12.05|15:29
58. 317 MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130RS X X 11.05|11:09
59. 318 HOLEK Jiří CZ flag Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS X X 10.05|14:59
60. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 29.04|14:10
321 MACEK Vojtěch CZ flag Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R - - 29.04|14:08
61. 322 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag JF Motorsport E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 12.05|22:06
62. 323 JIRAN Stanislav CZ flag Stanislav Jiran E2H-SS-1600 MTX Mondial X X 11.05|09:27
63. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 29.04|14:09
64. 326 BERGER Karel CZ flag Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 X X 27.04|22:05
65. 327 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag Lander F3 Racing Team E2H-SS-2000 Tatuus Master EVO-LNR 330 X X 09.05|21:56
66. 328 TŘÍSKA Michal CZ flag Michal Tříska E1H-2000 Volkswagen golf X X 27.04|21:00
67. 329 KOČIŘÍK David CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 136 X X 08.05|19:39
68. 331 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Müller E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 05.05|20:54
69. 332 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Studený E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R X X 05.05|20:49
70. 333 KUČERA Zdeněk CZ flag KUČERA ZDENĚK E1H+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 X X 26.04|14:15
71. 334 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicie Pick-up Freestyle X X 17.05|09:37
72. 335 REJL Martin CZ flag Martin Rejl E1H-1400 Škoda 130RS X X 11.05|09:30
73. 337 KAŠPAR Michal CZ flag Kašpar E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo X X 09.05|19:51
74. 338 KALÁB Jiří CZ flag Motorsport JURA E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia A 1400 X X 26.04|17:58
75. 339 HLAVINKA Josef Jr CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1000 König 1000 R X X 09.05|15:57
76. 340 GRÜNER František CZ flag GRÜNER MOTORSPORT E1H+2000/2WD BMW 327i X X 25.04|20:56
77. 344 PROKŠ Robert CZ flag Robert Prokš E1H+2000/2WD Bmw E36 M3 X X 27.04|21:28
78. 347 POPOV Georgi CZ flag GEORGI POPOV E1H-1600 Skoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE - X 03.05|19:17
79. 348 POPOVÁ Eliska D Jr CZ flag ELISKA POPOVÁ E1H-1600 Skoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE X - 03.05|19:16
80. 350 MICHALÍK Tomáš CZ flag Tomáš Michalík E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. X X 22.05|20:41
81. 352 STRÁNSKÁ Pavla D CZ flag Pavla Stránská E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120L X X 02.05|20:06
82. 353 KUBICA Drahomír CZ flag Drahomír Kubica E1H+2000 Mazda 323 X X 05.05|13:12
83. 354 KOPECKÝ Luděk CZ flag Luděk Kopecký E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-05 X X 16.05|11:42
84. 356 CVEJN Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Cvejn E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 16.05|06:11
85. 357 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 F X X 17.05|22:30
86. 360 KŘIVKA Tomáš CZ flag Tomáš Křivka E1H-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT X X 28.04|21:49
87. 368 MACHOVÁ Tereza D CZ flag Tereza Machová E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 11.05|20:31
88. 369 SATEK Jakub CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 28.04|11:53
370 DOBEŠ Václav CZ flag Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit - - 27.04|13:41
89. 371 GRUNDOVÁ Nela D CZ flag Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII X X 11.05|10:56
90. 372 HRUBÝ Milan CZ flag Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 X X 03.05|07:16
91. 373 SUROWKA Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 08.05|22:47
92. 374 FURIŠ Pavel CZ flag Pavel Furiš E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 X X 03.05|21:45
93. 375 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Winter E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 22.05|20:40
94. 377 LISA Petr CZ flag LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1H-2000 Caterham 7 485 X X 10.05|08:24
95. 381 MALÍK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Trabant 601s X X 17.05|23:10
96. 383 JANDA Martin CZ flag Martin Janda E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra II X X 25.04|19:06
97. 385 KUBÍN Adam CZ flag Adam Kubín E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 25.04|19:52
98. 386 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 03.05|21:51
99. 388 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 11.05|20:38
100. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 10.05|14:22
101. 399 PRUSEK Erich CZ flag EP & Zitec Racing Team E1H+2000 Toyota Celica CS 4WD X X 28.04|14:09
102. 500 SIX Roman AT flag Austria HA-K4-D7 Prc . Cn Sportwagen OPEL 2000ccm X X 10.05|16:52
103. 501 FREUDENSCHUSS Willi AT flag Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW E30 X X 03.05|21:21
104. 502 PIEBER Wolfgang AT flag MSC Muhlbach HA-K4-D3 BMW 323i X X 17.05|22:31
105. 503 WARMUTH Rene AT flag MSC Muhlbach HA-K4-D2 VW Golf Gti X X 17.05|22:34
106. 504 CILIAK Miroslav SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-K5-E4 Metalex MTX 1-06 X X 18.05|17:12
107. 513 STERBA Josef CZ flag Josef Sterba Carclassic HA-K1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC X X 16.05|00:09