On-line results
 
37. ročník VRÁTNA INTERKRITERIUM 2018
Vrátna dolina, SVK, 23.01.2018
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
 
End Race at 14:49
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation IT 1-st Run 1-st RUN IT 2-nd Run 2-nd RUN RUN
1. RUFFINI Robert 67 47.48 - DNS - 47.48
2. CLAUSING Mees 70 48.09 - DNS - 48.09
3. STEENSTRA Lars 86 48.38 - DNS - 48.38
4. PÁL Krisztián 65 48.50 - DNS - 48.50
5. ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym 111 48.88 - DNS - 48.88
6. ADAMEK Anže 66 49.01 - DNS - 49.01
7. MAZGUT David Michael 85 49.09 - DNS - 49.09
8. SULOVSKY Mikulas 63 49.29 - DNS - 49.29
9. SZELĄG Piotr 84 49.50 - DNS - 49.50
9. MARWIJK Marijn van 92 49.50 - DNS - 49.50
11. SOSNOWSKI Mikolaj 103 49.60 - DNS - 49.60
12. MAGI Laur 64 49.65 - DNS - 49.65
12. MICHALKA Martin 100 49.65 - DNS - 49.65
14. RAKOVIČ Matic 80 49.94 - DNS - 49.94
15. BART Eduard 76 49.97 - DNS - 49.97
16. BRUTOVSKY Filip 93 50.22 - DNS - 50.22
17. LASTIK Simon 95 50.24 - DNS - 50.24
18. KIERKOWSKI Juliusz 62 50.28 - DNS - 50.28
19. TIBOR Timotej 116 50.45 - DNS - 50.45
20. SMIT Boaz 94 50.53 - DNS - 50.53
21. BELAK Michal 104 50.87 - DNS - 50.87
22. SALENKO Andriy 72 50.96 - DNS - 50.96
23. LOSEKOOT Senne 99 51.13 - DNS - 51.13
24. DOWLING Laidley 73 51.35 - DNS - 51.35
25. SUCHAC Nataniel 109 51.37 - DNS - 51.37
26. RAJNIAK Matus 110 51.64 - DNS - 51.64
27. ULIČNÝ Martin 115 51.81 - DNS - 51.81
28. WALAS Kacper 91 51.86 - DNS - 51.86
29. POKORN Tilen 97 52.08 - DNS - 52.08
29. BARFOOT Josh 105 52.08 - DNS - 52.08
31. ZAKARIÁS Benedek 90 52.26 - DNS - 52.26
32. DUMITRU Luca 68 52.60 - DNS - 52.60
33. SIMON Csaba 83 52.76 - DNS - 52.76
34. KORZHUK Vasyl 77 53.28 - DNS - 53.28
35. HRASKO Richard 106 53.29 - DNS - 53.29
36. VOS Jesse 101 53.35 - DNS - 53.35
37. JERIČ Bine 87 53.59 - DNS - 53.59
38. MACEWICZ Robert Wiktor 98 53.98 - DNS - 53.98
39. KARLAVICIUS Oskaras 75 54.08 - DNS - 54.08
40. LEVKHIN Nikita 61 54.35 - DNS - 54.35
41. NOVACEK Adam 107 54.80 - DNS - 54.80
42. AKYLBEKOV Anvar 88 55.67 - DNS - 55.67
43. KASHKAROV Davyd 81 56.78 - DNS - 56.78
44. LENKUTIS Povilas 79 56.82 - DNS - 56.82
45. TAIMATOV Renat 71 57.19 - DNS - 57.19
46. ERIKHOV Vladimir 69 57.58 - DNS - 57.58
47. KUPCS Roberts 74 1:01.34 - DNS - 1:01.34
48. MIRHARODSKI Aliaksei 89 1:01.66 - DNS - 1:01.66
49. BALABANOVICH Daniil 78 1:03.23 - DNS - 1:03.23
WHITELEY Sebastian 82 - DNF - - DNS -
ZARZYCKI Szymon 96 - DNF - - DNS -
POLACEK Matej 102 - DNF - - DNS -
KORCZAK Toamasz 108 - DNF - - DNS -
 
Time Icon Event
13:50:40 Odštartované II. kolo U16G
13:48:39 Predjazdci na trati