On-line results
 
37. ročník VRÁTNA INTERKRITERIUM 2018
Vrátna dolina, SVK, 24.01.2018
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
32. DUMITRU Luca 69 59.32 47.43 1:46.75
BELAK Michal 104 52.80 - DNF -
28. MACEWICZ Robert Wiktor 98 52.07 46.94 1:39.01
31. MIRHARODSKI Aliaksei 77 51.14 55.39 1:46.53
29. BALABANOVICH Daniil 92 50.63 55.09 1:45.72
 
End Race at 13:05
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation IT 1-st Run 1-st RUN IT 2-nd Run 2-nd RUN RUN
1. RUFFINI Robert 63 37.25 41.58 1:18.83
2. STEENSTRA Lars 74 38.53 44.21 1:22.74
3. KIERKOWSKI Juliusz 67 40.26 44.73 1:24.99
4. BARFOOT Josh 105 40.25 45.46 1:25.71
5. MARWIJK Marijn van 88 40.89 45.50 1:26.39
6. MICHALKA Martin 99 41.15 45.29 1:26.44
7. LASTIK Simon 96 41.35 45.75 1:27.10
8. PÁL Krisztián 71 41.17 46.00 1:27.17
9. SALENKO Andriy 84 41.84 45.50 1:27.34
10. ZARZYCKI Szymon 97 42.36 45.16 1:27.52
11. ULIČNÝ Martin 115 41.60 47.47 1:29.07
12. KORZHUK Vasyl 75 42.76 46.51 1:29.27
13. VOS Jesse 94 43.15 46.37 1:29.52
14. POLACEK Matej 101 42.60 47.01 1:29.61
15. LEVKHIN Nikita 72 42.55 47.24 1:29.79
16. KARLAVICIUS Oskaras 65 42.89 47.08 1:29.97
17. CLAUSING Mees 82 39.66 50.46 1:30.12
18. SIMON Csaba 76 42.96 47.23 1:30.19
19. LOSEKOOT Senne 103 43.46 47.83 1:31.29
20. DOWLING Laidley 66 43.67 47.66 1:31.33
21. BART Eduard 81 44.07 47.77 1:31.84
22. KUPCS Roberts 73 43.13 48.95 1:32.08
23. TAIMATOV Renat 79 45.05 48.40 1:33.45
24. KASHKAROV Davyd 70 44.84 48.89 1:33.73
25. ERIKHOV Vladimir 61 45.24 48.78 1:34.02
26. TIBOR Timotej 116 41.34 53.22 1:34.56
27. AKYLBEKOV Anvar 91 47.34 51.02 1:38.36
28. MACEWICZ Robert Wiktor 98 52.07 46.94 1:39.01
29. BALABANOVICH Daniil 92 50.63 55.09 1:45.72
30. WHITELEY Sebastian 83 49.96 56.13 1:46.09
31. MIRHARODSKI Aliaksei 77 51.14 55.39 1:46.53
32. DUMITRU Luca 69 59.32 47.43 1:46.75
NOVACEK Adam 108 - DNS - - DNS -
RAJNIAK Matus 110 - DNS - - DNS -
ADAMEK Anže 62 - DNF - - DNS -
MAGI Laur 64 - DNF - - DNS -
SULOVSKY Mikulas 68 - DNF - - DNS -
LENKUTIS Povilas 78 - DNF - - DNS -
MAZGUT David Michael 80 - DNF - - DNS -
SZELĄG Piotr 86 - DNF - - DNS -
ZAKARIÁS Benedek 87 - DNF - - DNS -
WALAS Kacper 90 - DNF - - DNS -
BRUTOVSKY Filip 93 - DNF - - DNS -
POKORN Tilen 95 - DNF - - DNS -
SMIT Boaz 100 - DNF - - DNS -
SOSNOWSKI Mikolaj 102 - DNF - - DNS -
ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym 111 - DNF - - DNS -
RAKOVIČ Matic 85 42.30 - DNF -
JERIČ Bine 89 43.84 - DNF -
BELAK Michal 104 52.80 - DNF -
KORCZAK Toamasz 106 42.60 - DNF -
SUCHAC Nataniel 107 40.10 - DNF -
HRASKO Richard 109 41.05 - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
12:21:56 Štrt II. kola U14G
11:32:19 Štrt II. kola U16G