On-line results
 
Cena Malej Fatry 2018
Vrátna dolina, SVK, 28.03.2018
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
30. KATRENIC Frederik 91 1:23.97 1:15.84 2:39.81
NOGAJ Michal 105 1:20.21 - DNF -
28. KIRBATOV Illia 103 1:17.14 1:18.10 2:35.24
29. SOONS Ivo 104 1:16.68 1:18.95 2:35.63
27. SOROKMANIUK Illia 93 1:16.40 1:16.58 2:32.98
 
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation IT 1-st Run 1-st RUN IT 2-nd Run 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BERNDT Ondrej 55 1:08.02 1:08.83 2:16.85
2. PAULUS Daniel 52 1:06.95 1:10.26 2:17.21
3. ZAMPA Adam 51 1:08.13 1:09.24 2:17.37
4. KOTZMANN Adam 53 1:07.93 1:09.95 2:17.88
5. PYJAS Pawel 58 1:07.78 1:10.86 2:18.64
6. KATRENIC Henrich 62 1:09.14 1:09.97 2:19.11
7. MICHALIK Michal 66 1:07.98 1:11.25 2:19.23
8. SURKOS Ondrej 65 1:09.34 1:10.17 2:19.51
9. FALAT Matej 54 1:08.70 1:10.94 2:19.64
10. SKOREPA Jan 59 1:09.14 1:10.72 2:19.86
11. STEPAN Martin 60 1:09.39 1:11.28 2:20.67
12. LASOK Adam 87 1:10.49 1:11.20 2:21.69
13. BALAZ Filip 78 1:09.93 1:11.85 2:21.78
14. ZAMPA Andreas 56 1:08.52 1:13.67 2:22.19
15. MADRO Oskar 84 1:10.99 1:11.27 2:22.26
16. BIALOBRZYCKI Przemyslaw 82 1:10.87 1:11.50 2:22.37
17. SANITRAR Jan 86 1:10.46 1:12.18 2:22.64
18. PAVELKA Kristian 83 1:11.94 1:11.74 2:23.68
19. POKORNY Martin 109 1:11.95 1:11.87 2:23.82
20. VASULIN Marek 75 1:12.06 1:12.11 2:24.17
21. POLOMCAK Daniel 96 1:12.82 1:13.53 2:26.35
22. STRAUB Jakub 92 1:15.97 1:14.52 2:30.49
22. KASANICKY Adam 102 1:14.56 1:15.93 2:30.49
24. MISTRIK Matej 98 1:15.05 1:15.93 2:30.98
25. HROMEC Lukas 108 1:15.36 1:15.96 2:31.32
26. GUNKA Jan 95 1:16.26 1:15.54 2:31.80
27. SOROKMANIUK Illia 93 1:16.40 1:16.58 2:32.98
28. KIRBATOV Illia 103 1:17.14 1:18.10 2:35.24
29. SOONS Ivo 104 1:16.68 1:18.95 2:35.63
30. KATRENIC Frederik 91 1:23.97 1:15.84 2:39.81
HYSKA Martin 64 - DNS - - DNS -
STRAKA Jan 61 - DNF - - DNS -
PROVAZNIK Adam 67 - DNF - - DNS -
STASZOWSKI Michal 69 - DNF - - DNS -
BIALOBRZYCKI Dominik 70 - DNF - - DNS -
RECHTENBERG Jan 72 - DNF - - DNS -
KLIMA Adam 73 - DNF - - DNS -
JAROSCAK Miroslav 74 - DNF - - DNS -
MULLER Marek 76 - DNF - - DNS -
GRODECKI Jan 77 - DNF - - DNS -
KOSIK Tomas 79 - DNF - - DNS -
MAZGUT Denis 80 - DNF - - DNS -
MILATA Jiri 85 - DNF - - DNS -
TSIBELENKO Levko 90 - DNF - - DNS -
KARKOSIAK Filip 99 - DNF - - DNS -
BACHLEDA-SZELIGA Tymoteusz 100 - DNF - - DNS -
ARNARSON Andres Noi 101 - DNF - - DNS -
RIVNAC Vojtech 106 - DNF - - DNS -
PETRUK Nazariy 107 - DNF - - DNS -
PRIELOZNY Matej 57 1:08.62 - DNF -
REVUCKY Samuel 63 1:09.20 - DNF -
KOULA Jan 68 1:10.09 - DNF -
NOVAK Oskar 71 1:09.90 - DNF -
SZADKOWSKI Filip 81 1:11.41 - DNF -
BOTKA Filip 88 1:11.35 - DNF -
BARICA Jan 89 1:11.86 - DNF -
BROZMAN Branislav 94 1:13.37 - DNF -
CZERWINSKI Michal 97 1:16.20 - DNF -
NOGAJ Michal 105 1:20.21 - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event