On-line results

38. ročník VRÁTNA INTERKRITERIUM 2019
Vrátna dolina, SVK
 
 
 
 
List of registered competitors
 
BIB Competitor Nation Class Year of Bird GS(Group) SL(Group)
19 SZER Georgia U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X(2)
6 MAISANO Lily U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
69 O'CALLAGHAN Francis U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
14 KUUR Darya U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X(1)
9 KAMLIUK Margarita U14 Girls 2006 X(1) X(2)
61 LEVKHIN Nikita U16 Boys 2004 X(1) X(2)
80 BALABANOVICH Daniil U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(1)
90 PAJALIC Grgur U16 Boys 2003 X(3) X(2)
62 PETANJKO William U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
100 KECERIN Grga U16 Boys 2004 X(4) X(4)
83 ZBASNIK Niko U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(3)
2 GRGURIC Tili U16 Girls 2004 X(1) X(1)
18 MARINKOVIC Matea U16 Girls 2004 X(2) X(2)
90 SKRUSNY David U14 Boys 2005 X(4) X(3)
71 HORAK Marek U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
78 HLAVON Jakub U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
96 KOVAR Stanislav U14 Boys 2006 X(6) X(6)
94 HALAKUC Vaclav U14 Boys 2006 X(5) X(5)
30 MAZAKOVA Michaela U14 Girls 2005 X(4) X(3)
24 SPACKOVA Nela U14 Girls 2005 X(3) X(4)
13 BALEJOVA Karolina U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
37 STRACAROVA Aneta U14 Girls 2005 X(7) X(7)
17 KONDELKOVA Leontyna U14 Girls 2006 X(2) X(2)
35 KUDELASKOVA Katrin U14 Girls 2006 X(6) X(6)
73 BANK Matej U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(3)
92 CERNY Jakub U16 Boys 2003 X(3) X(2)
82 KEJHAR Vit U16 Boys 2003 X(2) X(1)
104 DOSEDEL Jan Martin U16 Boys 2003 X(5) X(5)
112 FIALA Jan U16 Boys 2003 X(8) X(9)
109 SPACEK David U16 Boys 2003 X(6) X(4)
102 HLUBOCKY Tomas U16 Boys 2003 X(4) X(6)
117 FRYS Matej U16 Boys 2004 X(10) X(10)
115 MAXA Adam U16 Boys 2004 X(9) X(7)
110 KLIMA Oskar U16 Boys 2004 X(7) X(8)
50 SVINKOVA Sara U16 Girls 2003 X(12) X(12)
20 BALABANOVA Helena U16 Girls 2003 X(2) X(3)
26 KOMARKOVA Vendula U16 Girls 2003 X(3) X(1)
44 NOVAKOVA Petra U16 Girls 2003 X(9) X
45 BRILLOVA Ema U16 Girls 2003 X(10) X(9)
40 VODRAZKOVA Barbora U16 Girls 2003 X(7) X(10)
6 KESTLOVA Julie U16 Girls 2004 X(1) X(2)
32 MILATOVA Hana U16 Girls 2004 X(4) X(6)
37 KYSELOVA Adela U16 Girls 2004 X(6) X(4)
42 HLAVONOVA Lucie U16 Girls 2004 X(8) X
47 MIKULIKOVA Tereza U16 Girls 2004 X(11) X(11)
34 KREISSOVA Tereza U16 Girls 2004 X(5) X(5)
76 RAID Ako Armin U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
68 RIITSALU Renet U14 Boys 2006 X(1) X(1)
68 MÄGI Laur U16 Boys 2004 X(1) X(1)
71 HUISMAN-MURO Kaylan U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(2)
89 HALL Alistair U16 Boys 2003 X(2) X(3)
93 URQUHART Aidan U16 Boys 2004 X(3) X(1)
27 BLACK Tilly U16 Girls 2003 X(3) X(2)
1 RANKIN Shona U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(3)
16 CATLIN Glesni U16 Girls 2003 X(2) X(1)
72 BÁNYAI Attila U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
67 FELDMAN Vince U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
82 SZABÓ-SZÉLYES SziláRd U14 Boys 2006 X(3) X(3)
1 KOVÁCS Blanka U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
18 PÁRTOS Alexa U14 Girls 2006 X(2) X(2)
63 TRUNK TamáS U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
94 PÁL KrisztiáN U16 Boys 2004 X(3) X(3)
84 HOZMANN Rudolf U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(2)
3 SZOLLOS Noa U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(1)
70 SMOLEICHUK Roman U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
87 AKHMETOV Elkam U14 Boys 2006 X(3) X(3)
74 TEREKHOV Yaroslav U14 Boys 2006 X(2) X(2)
7 ZHAIDARY Arukhanym U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
65 AKYLBEKOV Anvar U16 Boys 2004 X(1) X(1)
7 TEREKHOVA Taissiya U16 Girls 2004 X(1) X(1)
63 INDRIKSONS Emils U14 Boys 2006 X(1) X(1)
2 ANSONSKA Patricija U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
28 PUTNINA Paula U14 Girls 2005 X(3) X(3)
21 SALNIKOVA Frida U14 Girls 2006 X(2) X(2)
64 GULBIS Kristofers U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
12 LICITE Samanta U16 Girls 2004 X(1) X(1)
13 DAUKSTE Diana U16 Girls 2004 X(2) X(2)
65 SMIT Boaz U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
77 LOSEKOOT Senne U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
85 OUDSHOORN Jasper U14 Boys 2005 X(3) X(3)
20 MEIJER Inge U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X(1)
25 SELLEGER Noa U14 Girls 2005 X(3) X(4)
29 ROORDINK Liz U14 Girls 2005 X(4) X(3)
3 KEULEN Esmee van U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(2)
91 VISSER Derek U16 Boys 2003 X(3) X(2)
101 BODE Dani den U16 Boys 2004 X(4) X(4)
70 CLAUSING Mees U16 Boys 2004 X(1) X(3)
85 HOOGENDOORN Boris U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(1)
14 BLOK Finn U16 Girls 2003 X(2) X(2)
22 DOORNEN Hilde van U16 Girls 2003 X(3) X(3)
11 SCHIPPERS Nina U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(1)
33 BEST Sanne de U16 Girls 2004 X(5) X(4)
38 VERDOOLD Kim U16 Girls 2004 X(6) X(6)
30 FLEURBAAIJ Yasmine U16 Girls 2004 X(4) X(5)
75 STANFIELD James U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
84 ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym U14 Boys 2005 X(3) X(3)
88 BALAS Pawel U14 Boys 2005 X(4) X(4)
75 MACEK Tomasz U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
69 KACZMAREK Igor U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
27 ZIEBA Hanna U14 Girls 2005 X(3) X(3)
34 ZWIJACZ Ewa U14 Girls 2005 X(5) X(5)
10 WOZNICZKA Maja U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
16 KWASNIEWSKA Aleksandra U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X(2)
31 KOMOROWSKA Nikola U14 Girls 2006 X(4) X(4)
74 ZAKRZEWSKI Jan U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
78 SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz U16 Boys 2003 X(2) X(2)
97 ZWIJACZ Marek U16 Boys 2003 X(3) X(3)
105 ZARZYCKI Szymon U16 Boys 2004 X(5) X(5)
108 SZELAG Piotr U16 Boys 2004 X(6) X(6)
103 KIERKOWSKI Juliusz U16 Boys 2004 X(4) X(4)
4 FLOREK Patrycja U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(1)
81 ERMOLENKO Ivan U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
61 TERMINASOV Aleksandr U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
8 MILLLETT Eliza U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
22 GORBUNOVA Mariia U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X(2)
76 MIZINTSEV Ivan U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
87 IAKOVLEV Feodosii U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(2)
9 NOVIKOVA Diana U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(1)
25 ANOKHINA Anna U16 Girls 2004 X(3) X(3)
21 SMIRNOVA Valentina U16 Girls 2004 X(2) X(2)
73 KOBE Amadej U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X(2)
93 FILIP Jarc U14 Boys 2005 X(5) X(5)
95 JUŽINA Kristjan U14 Boys 2005 X(6) X(6)
66 MATIJA Šenk U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X(1)
89 MATJAŠIČ Vid U14 Boys 2005 X(4) X(4)
98 PODGORNIK Rok U14 Boys 2005 X(7) X(7)
86 GMAJNAR Luka U14 Boys 2006 X(3) X(3)
100 KRAŠOVEC Matic U14 Boys 2006 X(8) X(8)
12 LESKOVEC Alina U14 Girls 2006 X(1) X(1)
77 PREGRAD Jaka U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
79 ROGELJ Žiga U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(2)
99 JERMAN Gaber U16 Boys 2004 X(4) X(4)
95 KRAŠOVEC Nik U16 Boys 2004 X(3) X(3)
5 NIKOLIĆ Iva U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X(1)
66 TOMOVIĆ Aleksa U16 Boys 2003 X(1) X(1)
86 VOJINOVIC Dusan U16 Boys 2004 X(2) X(2)
10 DJUROVIC Katarina U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X(1)
23 KEŽIĆ Katarina U16 Girls 2004 X(3) X(3)
19 BLAGOJEVIC Isidora U16 Girls 2004 X(2) X(2)
62 BELÁK Michal U14 Boys 2005 X(1) X
79 BARFOOT Josh U14 Boys 2005 X(2) X
83 FERJANCEK Martin U14 Boys 2005 X(3) X
106 ĎURIŠ Matúš U14 Boys 2005 X(13) X
104 PAŠKO Filip U14 Boys 2005 X(11) X
101 BARNÁŠ Andrej U14 Boys 2005 X(8) X
91 RAJNIAK Matúš U14 Boys 2005 X(4) X
102 NOVÁCEK Adam U14 Boys 2005 X(9) X
97 BACHLEDA Matúš U14 Boys 2005 X(6) X
92 PALIC Daniel U14 Boys 2006 X(5) X
105 RYBÁR Hugo U14 Boys 2006 X(12) X
103 KUBÍK Adrián U14 Boys 2006 X(10) X
99 JUSKANIC Dávid U14 Boys 2006 X(7) X
11 ŠROBOVÁ Katarína U14 Girls 2005 X(1) X
23 POLAK Sophia U14 Girls 2005 X(2) X
44 SOPKOVÁ Barbora U14 Girls 2005 X(13) X
42 SEMANOVÁ Sofia U14 Girls 2005 X(11) X
45 BENEŠOVÁ Adela U14 Girls 2005 X(14) X
39 PAPANOVÁ Karolína U14 Girls 2005 X(8) X
46 BLAŠKOVÁ Tereza U14 Girls 2005 X(15) X
32 JELINKOVÁ Barbora U14 Girls 2005 X(4) X
38 MICHALKOVÁ Barbora U14 Girls 2005 X(7) X
36 DONOVALOVÁ Denisa U14 Girls 2005 X(6) X
26 STRACHANOVÁ Katarína U14 Girls 2005 X(3) X
49 KANOVITSOVÁ Dominika U14 Girls 2005 X(18) X
41 ŠROBOVÁ Veronika U14 Girls 2006 X(10) X
40 ZMEKOVÁ Viktória U14 Girls 2006 X(9) X
47 VULGANOVÁ Vanesa U14 Girls 2006 X(16) X
50 SUCHÁCOVÁ Jessica U14 Girls 2006 X(19) X
48 MACURÁKOVÁ Melissa U14 Girls 2006 X(17) X
33 CHOROGWICKÁ Mia U14 Girls 2006 X(5) X
43 STRACHANOVÁ Zuzana U14 Girls 2006 X(12) X
51 SUCHÁ Tatiana U14 Girls 2006 X X
113 KANOVITS Alexander U16 Boys 2003 X(8) X
116 VOZÁR Gabriel l. U16 Boys 2003 X(10) X
118 PETRÍK KrišTof U16 Boys 2003 X(11) X
111 VIGAŠ Samuel U16 Boys 2003 X(7) X
88 NOSEK Daniel U16 Boys 2003 X(2) X
106 BOTKA Timo U16 Boys 2003 X(5) X
122 LAPPY Karol U16 Boys 2003 X(15) X
127 LAPPY Viktor U16 Boys 2003 X(20) X
98 VRÁŽEL Dominik U16 Boys 2003 X(4) X
120 PRIGANC Richard U16 Boys 2003 X(13) X
107 NOVÁCEK Miroslav U16 Boys 2003 X(6) X
119 SUCHÁČ Nataniel U16 Boys 2004 X(12) X
121 TYBOR Timotej U16 Boys 2004 X(14) X
96 MAŽGÚT David Michal U16 Boys 2004 X(3) X
125 KONIAR Matej U16 Boys 2004 X(18) X
124 HRAŠKO Richard U16 Boys 2004 X(17) X
129 KNAPCOK Andrej Ján U16 Boys 2004 X(23) X
123 POLÁCEK Matej U16 Boys 2004 X(16) X
128 MICHALKA Martin U16 Boys 2004 X(21) X
114 BRUTOVSKÝ Filip U16 Boys 2004 X(9) X
126 ULICNÝ Martin U16 Boys 2004 X(19) X
67 RUFFÍNI Robert U16 Boys 2004 X(1) X
8 JANCOVÁ Rebeka U16 Girls 2003 X(1) X
46 ŠOUCOVÁ Julie U16 Girls 2003 X(10) X
51 ŠIMEKOVÁ Naďa U16 Girls 2003 X(13) X
36 LOZÁKOVÁ Kayla U16 Girls 2003 X(6) X
28 KOVÁCIKOVÁ Lenka U16 Girls 2003 X(3) X
49 MEZOVSKÁ Denisa U16 Girls 2003 X(12) X