On-line results
 
I. kolo autoSLALOMSHOW CUP 2018, Bojnice, 17.03.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
54. HERCEG Denis 511 E1 - do 1600ccm 1:17.27{+2} 1:16.10{+2} 1:13.94 2:30.04
8. BALOGH Tihamer 800 Open - supercars 1:24.09{+20} 1:08.44{+4} 1:04.39 2:12.83
79. PLÓZER Viktor 999 E2 - do 2000ccm 1:44.27{+4} 1:31.30{+4} 1:32.84{+2} 3:04.14
2. LAPDAVSKÝ Július 707 E3 + nad 2000ccm 1:05.33 1:07.72 1:04.68 2:10.01
7. FLOREK Peter 400 E3 + nad 2000ccm 1:09.33{+2} 1:05.72 1:07.07 2:12.79
 
End Race at 15:39
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN Gap
1. BUKY BUČEK Pavol 777 Tiger Sti Vti racing team E2 - do 2000ccm Tiger Racing Super Six 1:01.46{+2} 1:00.41 - DNS - 2:01.87 v=82.71
2. LAPDAVSKÝ Július 707 Subaru Rally Team Komárno E3 + nad 2000ccm Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI n12 1:05.33 1:07.72 1:04.68 2:10.01 +8.14
3. BUZALKA Stanislav 702 JUTOMA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1:06.33 1:08.32{+2} 1:04.08 2:10.41 +8.54
4. NOVÁK Michal 456 PRORACING A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 1:06.08 1:05.84 1:05.96 2:11.80 +9.93
5. KARKUS Radovan 23 Tiger Sti Vti racing team A4 + nad 2000ccm Subaru Impreza 1:06.05 1:06.49 1:06.22 2:12.27 +10.40
6. FARKAŠ Matej 888 Profituning A4 + nad 2000ccm Audi 90 quattro 1:06.32 1:06.14 1:09.71{+4} 2:12.46 +10.59
7. FLOREK Peter 400 Slovak National Hill Climb Team E3 + nad 2000ccm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1:09.33{+2} 1:05.72 1:07.07 2:12.79 +10.92
8. BALOGH Tihamer 800 Rival Car Open - supercars Suzuki ? 1:24.09{+20} 1:08.44{+4} 1:04.39 2:12.83 +10.96
9. DVORSKÝ Matej 130 stará, ale povláči... A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 1:05.48 1:07.60{+2} 1:12.16{+2} 2:13.08 +11.21
10. NEMČEK Dávid 26 All_In_Racing A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 1:11.88 1:06.44 1:06.87 2:13.31 +11.44
11. SLIACKY Peter 705 JUTOMA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm BMW 323ti 1:06.86 1:06.62 1:08.02 2:13.48 +11.61
12. REHÁK Martin 300 MR Hobby racing team A3 - do 2000ccm Alfa Romeo 147 JTD 1:27.48{+20} 1:07.02 1:06.66 2:13.68 +11.81
13. LACKO Tomáš 412 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Toyota Celica GT4 1:10.84 1:07.19 1:06.94 2:14.13 +12.26
14. URÍK Matúš 501 ZA-RACE Team E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 1:15.62 1:07.24 1:07.95 2:15.19 +13.32
15. RYBAR Marian 107 - A1 - do 1400ccm Nissan Micra 1:07.98 1:08.44 1:08.01 2:15.99 +14.12
16. KORIM Michal 303 All_In_Racing A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 1:07.60 1:22.94{+4} 1:08.44{+2} 2:16.04 +14.17
17. ŠEVČÍK Adam 102 All_In_Racing A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 4g 1:08.16 1:28.32{+20} 1:08.23 2:16.39 +14.52
18. VYBOCH Peter 402 LEVEL 33 A4 + nad 2000ccm VW Golf 4 1:09.82{+2} 1:08.01 1:08.48 2:16.49 +14.62
19. HOLUBČÍK Peter 202 ZA-RACE Team A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo 1:28.72{+20} 1:08.52 1:08.35 2:16.87 +15.00
20. POSPICHAL Miroslav 610 National Rallycross Team Slovakia E2 - do 2000ccm Seat Leon II 1:11.89{+6} 1:08.74{+2} 1:08.82{+4} 2:17.56 +15.69
21. DEBNÁR Juraj 600 JUTOMA Racing E2 - do 2000ccm Renault Clio 2 1:10.11 1:08.65 1:09.75 2:18.40 +16.53
22. JANDOŠEK Martin 11 NO FEAR A4 + nad 2000ccm Ford Fiesta ST 1:09.34 1:09.27 1:09.35 2:18.61 +16.74
23. PAKŠI Ladislav 333 Tiger Sti Vti racing team E3 + nad 2000ccm Honda Civic 1.6VTi Turbo 1:09.57 1:09.10 1:12.74{+4} 2:18.67 +16.80
23. ŠKULAVÍK Dušan 28 www.auto-hifi.sk A4 + nad 2000ccm Mazda MX5 1:09.33 1:09.34 1:09.47 2:18.67 +16.80
25. ZUBKA Šimon 611 SKY racing team E2 - do 2000ccm Seat Leon II 1:53.88{+44} 1:10.88 1:07.83 2:18.71 +16.84
26. MENYHERT Kevin 117 GX Tuning A1 - do 1400ccm Mitsubishi Colt 1:21.64{+2} 1:09.85 1:09.18 2:19.03 +17.16
27. LEKEŠ Dávid 203 ZA-RACE Team A2 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 1:10.68 1:10.79 1:09.20 2:19.88 +18.01
28. ĎURÍK Daniel 602 - E2 - do 2000ccm VW Golf 3 1:12.20{+2} 1:11.14{+2} 1:08.91 2:20.05 +18.18
29. KLENKO Michal 108 GARAGE racing A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:32.52{+20} 1:10.59 1:09.57 2:20.16 +18.29
30. GAŠPAR Jozef 605 - A2 - do 1600ccm Mazda Mx5 1:10.81 1:10.52 1:09.68 2:20.20 +18.33
31. KLÁSEK Tomáš 802 #becauseRaceTeam A2 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic 1:10.88{+2} 1:09.72{+2} 1:10.65{+2} 2:20.37 +18.50
32. OPATOVSKÝ Lukáš 106 Autofol Race team A4 + nad 2000ccm Peugeot 106 GTi 1:11.33 1:10.09 1:10.96 2:21.05 +19.18
33. DÚBRAVA Ján 103 - A1 - do 1400ccm Opel Corsa 1:22.73{+2} 1:10.98 1:10.10 2:21.08 +19.21
34. SURÍNI Peter 615 EmaPeterRacingTeam E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 1:12.21 1:11.22 1:10.60 2:21.82 +19.95
35. LACUŠKA Peter 13 German Motorsport Team A3 - do 2000ccm BMW e30 1:11.06 1:10.92 1:31.85{+22} 2:21.98 +20.11
36. POMOZI Attila 123 - A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:12.03 1:11.33 1:12.13 2:23.36 +21.49
37. RUŽIČKOVÁ Júlie 901 #becauseRaceTeam A4 + nad 2000ccm Mini Cooper S 1:10.49 1:12.94{+2} 1:12.88 2:23.37 +21.50
38. DEBNÁR Tomáš 701 JUTOMA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm BMW 330i 1:11.05 1:13.34{+2} 1:15.10{+2} 2:24.39 +22.52
39. HRONEC Andrej 555 - E1 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 1:31.51{+20} 1:12.12 1:12.28 2:24.40 +22.53
40. GANOCZY Peter 104 #becauseRaceTeam A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1,5 1:14.68 1:12.56 1:12.61 2:25.17 +23.30
41. KOTRČ Lukáš 606 - E2 - do 2000ccm VW Golf 2 1:13.49 1:17.00 1:11.74 2:25.23 +23.36
42. MARGALA Milan 204 nemám team sro živnosť A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 1:14.30 1:12.63 1:12.65 2:25.28 +23.41
43. VLK Erik 404 German Motorsport Team A4 + nad 2000ccm Opel Astra F 1:14.42{+2} 1:21.16{+2} 1:11.10 2:25.52 +23.65
44. HINDI Tomi 500 GARAGE motorsport E1 - do 1600ccm Colt 1,6i 1:25.79 1:12.69 1:12.91 2:25.60 +23.73
45. BIROŠ Lubomír 601 - E2 - do 2000ccm Renault 5 1:25.36 1:14.33 1:11.50 2:25.83 +23.96
46. LAUŠ Jakub 410 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Subaru Impreza 1:15.14{+4} 1:13.48{+4} 1:13.14{+4} 2:26.62 +24.75
47. GONDÁŠ Miroslav 210 - A2 - do 1600ccm Nissan Micra 1:15.92 1:12.35 1:14.35{+2} 2:26.70 +24.83
48. TOMA Ján 1 MH Racing Team E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 1:33.81{+20} 1:13.68 1:13.52 2:27.20 +25.33
49. GALBAVÝ Juraj 105 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 1:15.08 1:14.47 1:13.47 2:27.94 +26.07
50. POTISK Miroslav 483 JM Racing team E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Felícia 1:09.23 1:27.01 1:19.23{+2} 2:28.46 +26.59
51. SCHNEIDER Igor 4 - A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic Type-R 1:17.13 1:15.16 1:13.83 2:28.99 +27.12
52. ŠIMONČIC Peter 505 - E1 - do 1600ccm Colt 1,6i 1:14.03 1:23.51{+2} 1:15.43 2:29.46 +27.59
53. JENIS ML. Luboš 8 - E1 - do 1600ccm VW Polo 1:15.01 1:14.99 1:16.11 2:30.00 +28.13
54. HERCEG Denis 511 - E1 - do 1600ccm Deawoo Tico 1:17.27{+2} 1:16.10{+2} 1:13.94 2:30.04 +28.17
55. SKARBA Adrián 66 SKY racing team E1 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic 4g 1:15.83 1:14.75 1:19.27{+2} 2:30.58 +28.71
56. NIKOLAJ Ondrej 115 SKY racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 5g 1:17.27 1:19.66 1:13.85 2:31.12 +29.25
57. TOUŠEK Petr 119 BestTires A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda Fábia I 1:16.08 1:15.54 1:15.89 2:31.43 +29.56
58. TUPÝ Tomáš 110 GX Tuning A1 - do 1400ccm Mitsubishi Colt 1:13.58 1:18.09{+6} 1:33.88{+22} 2:31.67 +29.80
59. ŠIMOVIČ Martin 113 MRT Martin racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Opel Tigra 1:16.80 1:15.47 1:16.70 2:32.17 +30.30
60. SLOVIAK MaroŠ 121 - A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:17.31 1:16.24 1:16.42 2:32.66 +30.79
61. VRANA Erik 37 ERDO E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda 100 1:16.11 1:20.61{+4} 1:16.74 2:32.85 +30.98
62. SVABIK Michal 313 - A3 - do 2000ccm Seat Leon 1:17.98 1:16.61 1:18.14{+2} 2:34.59 +32.72
63. VRETENÁR Matej 262 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:19.18{+2} 1:36.02{+20} 1:16.18 2:35.36 +33.49
64. ZAVADINKA Adrián 510 - E1 - do 1600ccm Deawoo Tico 1:18.58 1:23.12{+2} 1:17.39 2:35.97 +34.10
65. RUJZL Filip 118 BestTires A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda Fábia I 1:18.82 1:20.39 1:17.24 2:36.06 +34.19
66. BENKEOVÁ Marcela 903 - A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:36.72{+22} 1:18.71 1:18.60 2:37.31 +35.44
67. RUDO Milan 22 MR Racing A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1:20.43{+4} 1:20.98{+4} 1:17.09{+2} 2:37.52 +35.65
68. OLAJCOVÁ Zdenka 10 MH Racing Team E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 1:21.50 1:18.62 1:18.92 2:37.54 +35.67
69. FILO Michal 317 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Mazda Mx5 1:09.26 - DNS - 1:28.69{+20} 2:37.95 +36.08
70. KUCMAN Vladimír 212 VMRacing A2 - do 1600ccm Renault Clio 2 1:20.00 1:41.53{+20} 1:18.69 2:38.69 +36.82
71. JENIS ST. Lubo 502 - E1 - do 1600ccm VW Polo 1:21.12 1:25.01 1:19.22 2:40.34 +38.47
72. ČECH Stanislav 301 - A3 - do 2000ccm BMW ? 1:42.26{+20} 1:23.86{+2} 1:17.48{+2} 2:41.34 +39.47
73. FILLO Lukáš 435 Daily Racers Crew A4 + nad 2000ccm Seat Ibiza Cupra 1:36.14{+20} 1:20.40 1:21.37 2:41.77 +39.90
74. ŠKADROVÁ Mária 902 Buček CNC-Obrábanie s.r.o. A1 - do 1400ccm Fiat Punto 1:23.31 1:22.12{+2} 1:22.00 2:44.12 +42.25
75. VANČO Matúš 122 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 L 1:22.14 1:23.09{+2} 1:23.09{+2} 2:45.23 +43.36
76. KLENKOVÁ Katarína 900 GARAGE motorsport A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 2:07.29{+20} 1:26.71 1:21.56 2:48.27 +46.40
77. GONDÁŠOVÁ Dominika 905 - A1 - do 1400ccm Nissan Micra 1:36.24 1:26.11 1:25.19 2:51.30 +49.43
78. ŠNIRC Milan 211 DKP Slovakia A2 - do 1600ccm Škoda Felícia 1:47.08{+20} 1:15.21 1:37.19{+20} 2:52.40 +50.53
79. PLÓZER Viktor 999 viktor drift team E2 - do 2000ccm BMW e30 1:44.27{+4} 1:31.30{+4} 1:32.84{+2} 3:04.14 +1:02.27
80. KYŠKA Ľudo 406 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1:48.25{+40} 1:27.18{+20} 1:48.42{+40} 3:15.43 +1:13.56
81. BAJÁNEK Erik 607 - E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda 105 - DNF - 1:53.77{+22} 1:31.75 3:25.52 +1:23.65
VANCÍK Martin 413 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Mazda 323 GT-R - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TICHÝ Miroslav 811 PRORACING E3 + nad 2000ccm Caterham CSR260 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FRGAL Erik 703 ef profiracing A4 + nad 2000ccm BMW e36 turbo - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event