On-line results | ||||
|
||||
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 12.08.2018 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GANGUR Jakub Swift Racing Náchod |
806 | 2:36.52 2:36.98 |
5:13.50 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KŘÍSTEK Jindřich Protlum Suspensions |
701 | 2:18.05 2:18.87 |
4:36.92 | |
2. | ZELENKA Martin Zeka Motorsport |
705 | 2:20.72 2:22.90 |
4:43.62 | |
3. | FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav Athila |
709 | 2:26.91 2:18.86 |
4:45.77 | |
4. | KVASNIČKA Vladimír FALCO Motorsport |
703 | 2:22.53 2:24.29 |
4:46.82 | |
5. | HOLICKÁ Bára - |
706 | 2:28.82 2:31.09 |
4:59.91 | |
6. | HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. SHIVA KTM |
702 | 2:36.26 2:27.51 |
5:03.77 | |
7. | BLÁHA Michal - |
716 | 2:37.04 2:33.12 |
5:10.16 | |
8. | HORÁČEK Jindřich SHIVA KTM |
707 | 2:37.17 2:37.20 |
5:14.37 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPELENT Ladislav Autosport Kopelent |
750 | 2:22.10 2:22.90 |
4:45.00 | |
2. | LEPŠÍ Lukáš Autosport Kopelent |
754 | 2:24.77 2:23.21 |
4:47.98 | |
3. | RAUSA Karel Auto Qualt |
753 | 2:24.18 2:24.65 |
4:48.83 | |
4. | NEUŽIL Tomáš Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
779 | 2:24.20 2:24.92 |
4:49.12 | |
5. | VANĚK Jan - |
778 | 2:26.92 2:27.18 |
4:54.10 | |
6. | KROH Josef Patera Citroen |
752 | 2:27.86 2:29.90 |
4:57.76 | |
7. | HOVORKA Radek Patera Citroen |
755 | 2:33.09 2:33.28 |
5:06.37 | |
8. | KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie AUTO KOŽMÍN |
777 | 2:57.92 2:51.37 |
5:49.29 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIGL jiří AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport |
605 | 2:18.34 2:19.01 |
4:37.35 | |
2. | CABELA Martin Buidldtec |
601 | 2:18.63 2:19.57 |
4:38.20 | |
3. | KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 2K |
602 | 2:21.42 2:22.79 |
4:44.21 | |
4. | MAZANEK Václav Perná RACING |
610 | 2:24.32 2:25.15 |
4:49.47 | |
5. | VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav TGR team |
600 | 2:25.65 2:24.46 |
4:50.11 | |
ŠIROKÝ Antonín Šo©k Motorsport |
611 | 2:24.91 - DNF - |
- DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEV Martin Autoservis Lev |
500 | 2:03.24 2:02.51 |
4:05.75 | |
2. | ROLL Michal RMLRACING |
523 | 2:03.74 2:09.80 |
4:13.54 | |
3. | HÁK Jiří Hakspeed |
501 | 2:05.80 2:08.23 |
4:14.03 | |
4. | HUBR František HF Racing |
502 | 2:12.09 2:11.47 |
4:23.56 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZENKL Otakar ZRS Millers Oils |
404 | 2:14.94 2:13.97 |
4:28.91 | |
2. | KRUPIČKA Ladislav Nymburk |
452 | 2:31.18 2:30.72 |
5:01.90 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VRKOSLAV Jiří Vrky Motorsport |
300 | 2:03.61 2:02.26 |
4:05.87 | |
2. | ČERNÝ Miroslav CM motorsport |
301 | 2:03.70 2:04.12 |
4:07.82 | |
3. | REISS Jan Reissingteam |
302 | 2:08.10 2:08.78 |
4:16.88 | |
4. | ASTL Jakub Honda Racing Team |
388 | 2:17.97 2:16.21 |
4:34.18 | |
5. | KLÍMA Roman - |
399 | 2:25.31 2:25.96 |
4:51.27 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÝ David Goodal |
105 | 2:07.65 2:06.90 |
4:14.55 | |
2. | HEMERKA Aleš Barn team Nymburk |
147 | 2:09.65 2:09.28 |
4:18.93 | |
3. | KOVÁŘ Martin MTS Racing team |
117 | 2:22.80 2:23.59 |
4:46.39 | |
4. | ŠEJDA Václav jr. PAJDASPORT Garage |
149 | 2:23.52 2:24.01 |
4:47.53 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠEK Tomáš Traktorka |
3 | 1:52.19 1:52.33 |
3:44.52 | |
2. | KUŽEL Michal RDM Motorsport |
17 | 1:57.35 1:57.96 |
3:55.31 | |
3. | KUBÍČEK Lukáš Svijany Racing |
2 | 1:59.23 1:59.07 |
3:58.30 | |
4. | KOŽMÍN Martin Auto Kožmín |
8 | 2:05.95 2:05.69 |
4:11.64 | |
5. | SYROVY zdenek Svijany racing |
4 | 2:14.62 2:15.72 |
4:30.34 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LIŠKA Vladimír Invelt Plzeň |
51 | 1:58.81 2:01.67 |
4:00.48 | |
2. | WINKLER Martin České Budějovice |
60 | 2:06.11 2:08.71 |
4:14.82 | |
3. | BERAN Martin - |
59 | 2:09.34 2:11.18 |
4:20.52 | |
4. | KLOTZ Josef Audi Sport |
55 | 2:18.09 2:19.18 |
4:37.27 | |
5. | PECL František VR6 motorsport |
53 | 2:23.26 2:42.13 |
5:05.39 | |
MARIK Karel Speed Company |
50 | 2:04.68 - DNF - |
- DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERMÁK Josef Autosport Pegas |
207 | 2:29.57 2:30.98 |
5:00.55 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETR Roman MR RACING KLADNO |
226 | 2:18.96 2:19.23 |
4:38.19 | |
2. | KRAMEŠ Luboš MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
221 | 2:18.87 2:20.36 |
4:39.23 | |
3. | JIRAS pavel Autosport-Řeporyje |
222 | 2:19.47 2:20.18 |
4:39.65 | |
4. | HOHEISEL Antti Sachsen |
220 | 2:23.28 2:22.85 |
4:46.13 | |
5. | TESAŘ Tomáš LITTES racing |
235 | 2:35.07 2:33.78 |
5:08.85 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SRNSKÝ jr. Josef Svijany Racing |
240 | 2:10.32 2:09.37 |
4:19.69 | |
2. | MAIER Pavel Alpine Club Prague |
241 | 2:17.47 2:15.25 |
4:32.72 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PATERA Ed Edda Cup Team |
261 | 2:08.96 2:08.62 |
4:17.58 | |
2. | ŠEJDA Václav st. PAJDASPORT Garage |
267 | 2:45.40 2:44.66 |
5:30.06 | |
3. | MAREŠ Patrik - |
276 | 2:58.48 2:52.36 |
5:50.84 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FIGL st. jiří Speedy motorsport |
280 | 2:04.37 2:05.37 |
4:09.74 | |
2. | KACÁLEK Robert MR Racing Kladno |
292 | 2:06.83 2:04.29 |
4:11.12 | |
3. | PANOŽKA Josef - |
281 | 2:06.11 2:06.32 |
4:12.43 | |
4. | TKÁČ Stanislav Speedy motorsport |
284 | 2:16.48 2:18.42 |
4:34.90 | |
5. | STANDA Urbanek - |
288 | 2:18.46 2:18.71 |
4:37.17 | |
6. | URBÁNEK Stanislav Urbánci |
289 | 2:24.30 2:25.40 |
4:49.70 | |
7. | VALENTA Jan AMG Mercedes |
282 | 2:24.73 2:25.04 |
4:49.77 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ROLL Vaclav Rakar |
902 | 2:42.44 2:40.57 |
5:23.01 | |
2. | JIŘÍ JELÍNEK autosport Poděbrady |
911 | 2:47.99 2:46.21 |
5:34.20 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILHELM Philipp MSC Rottenegg |
999 | 1:50.18 1:50.09 |
3:40.27 |
  |