On-line results | ||||
|
||||
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 12.08.2018 - Classification - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Classification results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Class/Car | Heat | BEST |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | WILHELM Philipp MSC Rottenegg |
999 | E2 Norma 20F |
1:51.61 - DNS - |
1:51.61 | |
2. | KOŠEK Tomáš Traktorka |
3 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Evo VI |
1:59.81 - DNS - |
1:59.81 | |
3. | KUBÍČEK Lukáš Svijany Racing |
2 | E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
2:00.74 - DNS - |
2:00.74 | |
4. | KUŽEL Michal RDM Motorsport |
17 | E+2000 Lancer evo 8 |
2:02.93 - DNS - |
2:02.93 | |
5. | LIŠKA Vladimír Invelt Plzeň |
51 | E+2000 2WD BMW M3 |
2:04.66 - DNS - |
2:04.66 | |
6. | ČERNÝ Miroslav CM motorsport |
301 | E-1600 Skoda 130L |
2:05.36 - DNS - |
2:05.36 | |
7. | LEV Martin Autoservis Lev |
500 | N+2000 Subaru Sti |
2:06.19 - DNS - |
2:06.19 | |
8. | WINKLER Martin České Budějovice |
60 | E+2000 2WD Nissan 200SX |
2:07.24 - DNS - |
2:07.24 | |
9. | MARIK Karel Speed Company |
50 | E+2000 2WD BMW E36 coupe |
2:07.34 - DNS - |
2:07.34 | |
10. | PANOŽKA Josef - |
281 | H+2000 Porsche 911 SC |
2:09.10 - DNS - |
2:09.10 | |
11. | FIGL st. jiří Speedy motorsport |
280 | H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 |
2:09.86 - DNS - |
2:09.86 | |
12. | HÁK Jiří Hakspeed |
501 | N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
2:10.72 - DNS - |
2:10.72 | |
13. | BERAN Martin - |
59 | E+2000 2WD BMW E 46 M3 |
2:12.90 - DNS - |
2:12.90 | |
14. | REISS Jan Reissingteam |
302 | E-1600 škoda 130 RS |
2:13.57 - DNS - |
2:13.57 | |
15. | SLOVÁČEK Michal Svijany Racing |
100 | E-2000 Honda Civic Type R |
2:13.98 - DNS - |
2:13.98 | |
16. | HEMERKA Aleš Barn team Nymburk |
147 | E-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 |
2:14.08 - DNS - |
2:14.08 | |
17. | KACÁLEK Robert MR Racing Kladno |
292 | H+2000 BMW M635CSi |
2:14.18 - DNS - |
2:14.18 | |
18. | SRNSKÝ jr. Josef Svijany Racing |
240 | H-1600 Škoda 130 LR/H |
2:14.19 - DNS - |
2:14.19 | |
19. | KOŽMÍN Martin Auto Kožmín |
8 | E+2000 Subaru Impreza |
2:15.89 - DNS - |
2:15.89 | |
20. | MAIER Pavel Alpine Club Prague |
241 | H-1600 Ford Escort |
2:16.52 - DNS - |
2:16.52 | |
21. | PATERA Ed Edda Cup Team |
261 | H-2000 VW Scirocco |
2:17.34 - DNS - |
2:17.34 | |
22. | ZENKL Otakar ZRS Millers Oils |
404 | E-1400 Felicia Pick-up |
2:18.87 - DNS - |
2:18.87 | |
23. | ROLL Michal RMLRACING |
523 | N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
2:19.70 - DNS - |
2:19.70 | |
24. | CABELA Martin Buidldtec |
601 | N-2000 Honda ? |
2:20.18 - DNS - |
2:20.18 | |
25. | TKÁČ Stanislav Speedy motorsport |
284 | H+2000 Lancia Delta HF Turbo |
2:20.54 - DNS - |
2:20.54 | |
26. | HUBR František HF Racing |
502 | N+2000 Subaru STI |
2:20.90 - DNS - |
2:20.90 | |
27. | FIGL jiří AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport |
605 | N-2000 Toyota Celica TS |
2:21.64 - DNS - |
2:21.64 | |
28. | SYROVY zdenek Svijany racing |
4 | E+2000 Mitsubishi lancer evo VII |
2:22.42 - DNS - |
2:22.42 | |
29. | KOPELENT Ladislav Autosport Kopelent |
750 | Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16 |
2:22.79 - DNS - |
2:22.79 | |
30. | STANDA Urbanek - |
288 | H+2000 Bmw 325i |
2:22.86 - DNS - |
2:22.86 | |
31. | ASTL Jakub Honda Racing Team |
388 | E-1600 Honda CRX II |
2:22.87 - DNS - |
2:22.87 | |
32. | MAZANEK Václav Perná RACING |
610 | N-2000 Ford Focus ST |
2:24.44 - DNS - |
2:24.44 | |
33. | PETR Roman MR RACING KLADNO |
226 | H-1300 ŠKODA 130LR/H |
2:24.56 - DNS - |
2:24.56 | |
34. | FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav Athila |
709 | N-1600 Honda Civic |
2:24.80 - DNS - |
2:24.80 | |
35. | KVASNIČKA Vladimír FALCO Motorsport |
703 | N-1600 Pegeot 106 S16 Rally |
2:25.44 - DNS - |
2:25.44 | |
36. | RAUSA Karel Auto Qualt |
753 | Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 s16 |
2:25.82 - DNS - |
2:25.82 | |
36. | KRAMEŠ Luboš MOTORSPORT PRICOVY |
221 | H-1300 Škoda 1000MB |
2:25.82 - DNS - |
2:25.82 | |
38. | KŘÍSTEK Jindřich Protlum Suspensions |
701 | N-1600 Honda Civic |
2:25.90 - DNS - |
2:25.90 | |
39. | LEPŠÍ Lukáš Autosport Kopelent |
754 | Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16 |
2:26.24 - DNS - |
2:26.24 | |
40. | ŠIROKÝ Antonín Šo©k Motorsport |
611 | N-2000 Citroen Xsara |
2:27.01 - DNS - |
2:27.01 | |
41. | NEUŽIL Tomáš Peugeot díly Kocbeře |
779 | Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 |
2:27.13 - DNS - |
2:27.13 | |
42. | ŠEJDA Václav jr. PAJDASPORT Garage |
149 | E-2000 OPEL Astra GSI |
2:27.63 - DNS - |
2:27.63 | |
43. | PECL František VR6 motorsport |
53 | E+2000 2WD VW golf 2 VR6 |
2:28.04 - DNS - |
2:28.04 | |
44. | HOHEISEL Antti Sachsen |
220 | H-1300 Škoda 120 |
2:28.15 - DNS - |
2:28.15 | |
45. | JIRAS pavel Autosport-Řeporyje |
222 | H-1300 Škoda 130 RS |
2:28.33 - DNS - |
2:28.33 | |
46. | HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. SHIVA KTM |
702 | N-1600 Peugeot 106 |
2:28.46 - DNS - |
2:28.46 | |
47. | ZELENKA Martin Zeka Motorsport |
705 | N-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS |
2:28.69 - DNS - |
2:28.69 | |
48. | URBÁNEK Stanislav Urbánci |
289 | H+2000 BMW E 30 2.5 i |
2:29.01 - DNS - |
2:29.01 | |
49. | VALENTA Jan AMG Mercedes |
282 | H+2000 Mercedes 190 AMG |
2:29.30 - DNS - |
2:29.30 | |
50. | VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav TGR team |
600 | N-2000 ACURA RSX |
2:30.03 - DNS - |
2:30.03 | |
51. | JANUŠKA Petr Goodal |
310 | E-1600 Škoda pickup |
2:30.58 - DNS - |
2:30.58 | |
52. | KALISTA Jan MH Honda Racing |
714 | N-1600 Honda Civic |
2:30.68 - DNS - |
2:30.68 | |
53. | KLÍMA Roman - |
399 | E-1600 Honda Civic |
2:30.71 - DNS - |
2:30.71 | |
54. | VANĚK Jan - |
778 | Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 |
2:31.68 - DNS - |
2:31.68 | |
55. | KOVÁŘ Martin MTS Racing team |
117 | E-2000 BMW 318is e30 |
2:32.14 - DNS - |
2:32.14 | |
56. | KROH Josef Patera Citroen |
752 | Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS |
2:32.49 - DNS - |
2:32.49 | |
57. | HOVORKA Radek Patera Citroen |
755 | Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS |
2:33.91 - DNS - |
2:33.91 | |
58. | BLÁHA Michal - |
716 | N-1600 Citroën Saxo |
2:34.00 - DNS - |
2:34.00 | |
59. | KRUPIČKA Ladislav Nymburk |
452 | E-1400 Fiat ? |
2:34.33 - DNS - |
2:34.33 | |
60. | KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika Auto Kožmín |
720 | N-1600 Citroen C2 |
2:35.09 - DNS - |
2:35.09 | |
61. | HOMOLA Matyáš Autoservis Lev |
722 | N-1600 C2 VTS |
2:35.12 - DNS - |
2:35.12 | |
62. | HOLICKÁ Bára - |
706 | N-1600 Citroen Saxo |
2:35.85 - DNS - |
2:35.85 | |
63. | ČERMÁK Josef Autosport Pegas |
207 | H-1150 Š 1000 MB |
2:37.57 - DNS - |
2:37.57 | |
64. | TESAŘ Tomáš LITTES racing |
235 | H-1300 Škoda 130 LR/H |
2:39.72 - DNS - |
2:39.72 | |
65. | GANGUR Jakub Swift Racing Náchod |
806 | N-1400 suzuki swift GTi |
2:40.90 - DNS - |
2:40.90 | |
66. | FIŠER Petr Goodal |
311 | E-1600 Škoda pickup |
2:41.24 - DNS - |
2:41.24 | |
67. | HORÁČEK Jindřich SHIVA KTM |
707 | N-1600 Peugeot 106 |
2:43.39 - DNS - |
2:43.39 | |
68. | ŠEJDA Václav st. PAJDASPORT Garage |
267 | H-2000 RENAULT R5 Turbo |
2:46.55 - DNS - |
2:46.55 | |
69. | KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 2K |
602 | N-2000 honda civic |
2:47.91 - DNS - |
2:47.91 | |
70. | KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie AUTO KOŽMÍN |
777 | Saxo Cup Citroen C2 |
2:51.93 - DNS - |
2:51.93 | |
71. | MAREŠ Patrik - |
276 | H-2000 Renault 5 |
2:54.24 - DNS - |
2:54.24 | |
72. | JIŘÍ JELÍNEK autosport Poděbrady |
911 | H2 škoda favorit |
2:54.70 - DNS - |
2:54.70 | |
KLOTZ Josef Audi Sport |
55 | E+2000 2WD Audi A4 |
- DNF - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||
HLAVIČKA Jan RDM |
97 | E+2000 2WD Octavia RS |
- DNS - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||
ČERNÝ David Goodal |
105 | E-2000 Škoda pickup |
- DNS - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||
VALÁŠEK Václav - |
115 | E-2000 audi a3 tdi |
- DNS - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||
ROLL Vaclav Rakar |
902 | H2 Škoda Favorit |
- DNS - - DNS - |
- DNF - | ||
VRKOSLAV Jiří Vrky Motorsport |
300 | E-1600 Citroën C2 |
- DNS - - DNS - |
- DNF - |
  |
Time | Icon | Heat | Event |
---|---|---|---|
09:39:53 | Q1 | Tr. jazda je ukončená | |
09:00:56 | Q1 | Pokračujeme hl. št. poľom | |
08:39:50 | Q1 | Je odštartované | |
07:42:58 | Q1 | Dobré ráno z Prachatic |