On-line results | ||||
|
||||
40. EcceHomo 2021, Šternberk (CZ), 30.05.2021 - Competition - Head 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | "DUBAI" Berg Monster Team |
34 | 1.53 1.60 |
4.03 4.07 |
2:10.38/206 2:08.75/211 |
3:15.97 3:14.32 |
6:30.29 | |
2. | MILOŇ Jan Jantar Team |
35 | 1.48 1.46 |
3.96 4.02 |
2:15.01/178 2:13.68/179 |
3:25.66 3:24.71 |
6:50.37 | |
3. | GLINZNER Gerald Glinzner Motorsport |
39 | 1.93 1.86 |
4.82 4.76 |
2:22.67/181 2:21.96/177 |
3:36.03 3:34.42 |
7:10.45 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIGLIUOLO Antonino Antonino Migliuolo |
41 | 1.95 1.55 |
4.80 4.29 |
2:16.98/182 2:16.57/185 |
3:28.61 3:27.65 |
6:56.26 | |
2. | HARTL Roland Roland Hartl |
44 | 1.50 1.53 |
4.24 4.26 |
2:22.25/170 2:20.91/170 |
3:35.90 3:33.30 |
7:09.20 | |
3. | VAVŘINEC Tomáš ACCR Czech CRC Team |
40 | 1.64 1.55 |
4.45 4.41 |
2:24.47/174 2:24.32/161 |
3:38.25 3:39.03 |
7:17.28 | |
4. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš ACCR Czech Ennoble Team |
51 | 1.71 1.64 |
4.73 4.90 |
2:31.03/166 2:32.16/162 |
3:44.35 3:47.35 |
7:31.70 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OŠMERA Jiří Jiří Ošmera |
48 | 2.19 2.14 |
5.74 5.73 |
2:29.63/162 2:27.85/165 |
3:47.23 3:41.99 |
7:29.22 | |
2. | AMBRUZ Peter Ambruz Racing |
49 | 1.54 3.05 |
4.44 8.71 |
2:22.80/173 2:43.71/171 |
3:35.77 3:58.82 |
7:34.59 | |
3. | JURISIC Matija Matija Jurisic |
47 | 1.69 1.76 |
4.80 4.87 |
2:26.75/162 2:36.89/155 |
3:39.23 3:55.46 |
7:34.69 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PREK Aleš Športni Klub Vrhnika |
54 | 2.02 2.09 |
5.47 5.53 |
2:33.05/156 2:32.56/158 |
3:49.21 3:48.30 |
7:37.51 | |
2. | ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír Strong Racing Team |
58 | 1.94 1.90 |
5.25 5.27 |
2:34.64/158 2:32.33/158 |
3:51.63 3:48.29 |
7:39.92 | |
3. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
56 | 2.16 2.03 |
5.75 5.48 |
2:33.95/163 2:33.68/160 |
3:51.63 3:51.59 |
7:43.22 | |
4. | KACVINSKY Peter Ambruz Racing |
61 | 2.24 2.38 |
5.83 6.02 |
2:45.93/147 2:45.70/146 |
4:09.18 4:07.65 |
8:16.83 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁK Martin Martin Vondrák |
12 | 1.68 1.64 |
4.33 4.26 |
2:05.64/193 2:04.36/193 |
3:06.96 3:05.26 |
6:12.22 | |
2. | WALDY JR Hermann MSC Rottenegg |
11 | 1.83 1.77 |
4.43 4.40 |
2:10.91/191 2:08.51/194 |
3:17.86 3:14.35 |
6:32.21 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MERLI Christian Christian Merli |
1 | 1.61 1.67 |
4.03 4.09 |
1:48.97/233 1:47.80/238 |
2:41.56 2:39.88<TR |
5:21.44 | |
2. | BENEŠ Miloš GMS Racing Team |
5 | 1.76 1.70 |
4.20 4.10 |
1:53.79/228 1:51.39/228 |
2:48.40 2:45.66 |
5:34.06 | |
3. | DEGASPERI Diego Diego Degasperi |
3 | 1.85 1.97 |
4.33 4.46 |
1:54.08/228 1:52.49/223 |
2:50.48 2:46.94 |
5:37.42 | |
4. | PETIT Sebastien Sebastien Petit |
16 | 1.63 |
4.06 |
1:54.92/206 1:54.74/209 |
2:52.49 2:51.87 |
5:44.36 | |
5. | BORMOLINI Fausto Fausto Bormolini |
2 | 1.67 1.65 |
4.05 4.13 |
1:55.96/216 1:54.56/222 |
2:53.02 3:02.32 |
5:55.34 | |
6. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
7 | 1.87 1.79 |
4.48 4.36 |
2:04.38/194 2:03.41/191 |
3:07.08 3:05.15 |
6:12.23 | |
7. | NAPIONE Renzo Renzo Napione |
4 | 1.81 1.70 |
4.30 4.17 |
2:04.95/200 2:03.47/204 |
3:09.26 3:07.32 |
6:16.58 | |
8. | SVOBODA Jiří Nutrend - Jantar Team |
8 | 2.24 1.92 |
5.70 4.55 |
2:18.13/184 2:11.64/188 |
3:26.98 3:17.67 |
6:44.65 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MLEJNEK Aleš Aleš Mlejnek |
22 | 1.70 1.74 |
4.55 4.59 |
2:16.61/172 2:18.11/171 |
3:23.41 3:25.11 |
6:48.52 | |
2. | DĚDEK David Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
21 | 1.60 1.71 |
4.25 4.43 |
2:29.99/181 2:12.49/187 |
3:37.12 3:17.01 |
6:54.13 | |
3. | FRANK Alexander MSC Rottenegg |
20 | 1.95 1.88 |
4.87 4.88 |
2:24.83/174 2:22.81/168 |
3:38.00 3:34.35 |
7:12.35 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 5200m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FAGGIOLI Simone Best Lap SSD |
14 | 1.59 |
3.86 |
1:49.39/231 1:47.98/231 |
2:41.61 2:40.30 |
5:21.91 | |
2. | TRNKA Petr ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team |
15 | 1.70 |
4.10 |
1:52.22/223 1:51.95/222 |
2:46.60 2:45.94 |
5:32.54 | |
3. | VÍTEK Petr Climart Racing Team |
17 | 1.88 1.86 |
4.67 |
2:03.97/214 2:00.98/212 |
3:01.34 2:59.85 |
6:01.19 | |
4. | MADRIAN Ferdinand Ambruz Racing |
18 | 1.85 1.81 |
4.46 4.40 |
2:09.81/172 2:06.54/177 |
3:16.96 3:13.28 |
6:30.24 |
  |