On-line results

40. EcceHomo 2021, Šternberk (CZ), 30.05.2021 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
 
 
Competitors in Finish
 
Finish Rank Driver # Nation Class Heat1 Heat2 RUN
16:24:46 1. MERLI Christian 1
D/E2-SS-3000 2:41.56 2:39.88<TR 5:21.44
16:24:36 7. BORMOLINI Fausto 2
D/E2-SS-3000 2:53.02 3:02.32 5:55.34
16:23:50 5. DEGASPERI Diego 3
D/E2-SS-3000 2:50.48 2:46.94 5:37.42
16:23:24 11. NAPIONE Renzo 4
D/E2-SS-3000 3:09.26 3:07.32 6:16.58
16:22:32 4. BENEŠ Miloš 5
D/E2-SS-3000 2:48.40 2:45.66 5:34.06
16:22:02 FAUSTINI Robin 6
D/E2-SS-3000 - DNS - 2:57.37 - DNF -
16:21:35 10. JANÍK Václav 7
D/E2-SS-3000 3:07.08 3:05.15 6:12.23
16:21:02 19. SVOBODA Jiří 8
D/E2-SS-3000 3:26.98 3:17.67 6:44.65
16:20:28 15. WALDY JR Hermann 11
D/E2-SS-2000 3:17.86 3:14.35 6:32.21
16:16:22 9. VONDRÁK Martin 12
D/E2-SS-2000 3:06.96 3:05.26 6:12.22
16:16:00 41. DVOŘÁK Pavel 13
E2-SS-2000 3:42.74 3:42.55 7:25.29
16:14:29 2. FAGGIOLI Simone 14
CN/E2-SC-3000 2:41.61 2:40.30 5:21.91
16:14:03 3. TRNKA Petr 15
CN/E2-SC-3000 2:46.60 2:45.94 5:32.54
16:13:36 6. PETIT Sebastien 16
D/E2-SS-3000 2:52.49 2:51.87 5:44.36
16:13:13 8. VÍTEK Petr 17
CN/E2-SC-3000 3:01.34 2:59.85 6:01.19
16:12:44 13. MADRIAN Ferdinand 18
CN/E2-SC-3000 3:16.96 3:13.28 6:30.24
16:12:16 35. FRANK Alexander 20
CN/E2-SC-2000 3:38.00 3:34.35 7:12.35
16:11:26 26. DĚDEK David 21
CN/E2-SC-2000 3:37.12 3:17.01 6:54.13
16:11:02 22. MLEJNEK Aleš 22
CN/E2-SC-2000 3:23.41 3:25.11 6:48.52
16:10:25 18. NECKÁŘ Libor 24
E2-SC-2000 3:24.67 3:17.74 6:42.41
16:09:49 21. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 26
E2-SC-2000 3:33.75 3:14.44 6:48.19
16:03:55 29. KRÁČMAR Zdenek 28
E2-SC-1400 3:29.60 3:27.89 6:57.49
16:03:20 16. BRATSCHI Ronnie 29
Group 1 3:12.33 3:21.51 6:33.84
16:02:35 12. MICHL Dan 30
Group 1 3:10.60 3:08.93 6:19.53
16:02:31 24. SCHAGERL Karl 31
Group 1 3:17.23 3:32.39 6:49.62
16:01:45 20. KRAMPOTA Ivo 32
Skupina 1 3:23.74 3:21.31 6:45.05
15:48:14 SZABÓ Tamás 38
+2000 3:57.93 - DNF - - DNF -
15:47:03 14. "DUBAI" 34
Group 2 3:15.97 3:14.32 6:30.29
15:46:44 25. MILOŇ Jan 35
Group 2 3:25.66 3:24.71 6:50.37
15:45:24 34. GLINZNER Gerald 39
Group 2 3:36.03 3:34.42 7:10.45
15:44:57 36. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 40
Group 3 3:38.25 3:39.03 7:17.28
15:44:15 27. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 41
Group 3 3:28.61 3:27.65 6:56.26
15:43:48 31. STEHLÍK Karel 42
Skupina 3 3:36.03 3:30.66 7:06.69
15:43:31 46. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 51
Group 3 3:44.35 3:47.35 7:31.70
15:42:59 50. MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan 43
Group 3 3:52.05 3:45.09 7:37.14
15:42:16 33. HARTL Roland 44
Group 3 3:35.90 3:33.30 7:09.20
15:41:53 40. BEJDA Vojtěch 45
Skupina 4 3:43.08 3:41.94 7:25.02
15:41:26 61. BEJDA Pavel 46
Skupina 4 3:59.62 3:53.37 7:52.99
15:40:56 49. JURISIC Matija 47
Group 4 3:39.23 3:55.46 7:34.69
15:40:12 42. OŠMERA Jiří 48
Group 4 3:47.23 3:41.99 7:29.22
15:39:57 48. AMBRUZ Peter 49
Group 4 3:35.77 3:58.82 7:34.59
15:39:11 93. POPOVÁ Eliška 52
Skupina 4 4:21.34 4:23.99 8:45.33
15:38:05 55. MAIER Helmut 53
-1600 3:51.34 3:49.26 7:40.60
15:37:33 51. PREK Aleš 54
Group 5 3:49.21 3:48.30 7:37.51
15:37:07 56. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 56
Group 5 3:51.63 3:51.59 7:43.22
15:36:30 54. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 58
Group 5 3:51.63 3:48.29 7:39.92
15:36:07 77. GROSSAUER Thomas 60
-2000 4:10.37 4:08.64 8:19.01
15:35:35 75. KACVINSKY Peter 61
Group 5 4:09.18 4:07.65 8:16.83
15:35:16 90. JEŽEK Radim 62
Skupina T5a 4:19.88 4:20.25 8:40.13
15:34:13 52. MEIXNER Richard 63
Skupina T5a 3:50.52 3:47.68 7:38.20
15:33:45 85. KRÁLÍK Adam 64
Skupina T5b 4:19.99 4:14.75 8:34.74
14:37:37 28. HLAVINKA Josef 101
T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 3:30.37 3:26.67 6:57.04
14:37:02 58. OSLADIL Jan 102
T-E2H-SS/SC-2000 4:01.57 3:46.15 7:47.72
14:36:49 76. KOPEČEK Pavel 103
T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 4:12.56 4:05.09 8:17.65
14:35:35 17. HLAVINKA JR Josef 104
T-E2H-SS/SC-1400 3:21.62 3:18.50 6:40.12
14:35:10 30. STUDENÝ Lukáš 105
T-E2H-SS/SC-1000 3:34.95 3:27.56 7:02.51
14:34:45 57. NOVÁK Marek 106
T-Sprint Car-600 3:55.99 3:47.37 7:43.36
14:34:38 84. CHMELIK Martin 107
T-Sprint Car-600 4:21.25 4:12.58 8:33.83
14:33:56 65. DLOUHÝ Petr 108
T-Sprint Car-600 4:00.70 4:00.91 8:01.61
14:32:46 23. JERMAN Martin 33
T-Skupina 2 3:27.03 3:21.57 6:48.60
14:32:24 32. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 36
T-Skupina 2 3:37.42 3:31.59 7:09.01
14:32:03 44. KOTEK Pavel 109
T-Skupina 2 3:50.28 3:40.89 7:31.17
14:31:32 38. SVOZIL Michal 110
T-Skupina 2 3:42.68 3:40.49 7:23.17
14:30:49 63. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 111
T-Skupina 2 4:06.86 3:52.10 7:58.96
14:30:31 103. BOKŮVKA Martin 113
T-Skupina 2 4:57.20 4:30.13 9:27.33
14:29:08 43. BOHÁČ Milan 115
T-Skupina 3 3:49.95 3:39.84 7:29.79
14:28:32 99. RŮŽIČKA Martin 117
T-Skupina 3 4:44.06 4:26.05 9:10.11
14:27:22 53. TOMEČEK Lukáš 118
T-Skupina 4 3:51.28 3:47.16 7:38.44
14:26:47 39. DOHNÁLEK Josef 119
T-Skupina 4 3:41.86 3:42.48 7:24.34
14:26:10 69. HRUBÝ Milan 120
T-Skupina 4 4:08.33 3:57.95 8:06.28
14:25:32 60. MÜLLER Lukáš 121
T-Skupina T5a 3:56.71 3:52.90 7:49.61
14:18:31 DOBEŠ Václav 123
T-Skupina T5b 3:52.79 - DNF - - DNF -
14:16:03 VAVROCH Petr 125
T-Skupina T5b 4:13.80 - DNF - - DNF -
14:14:43 105. KOPECKÝ Luděk 122
T-Skupina T5a 5:03.11 4:57.25 10:00.36
14:12:37 92. OSLADIL JR Jan 124
T-Skupina T5b 4:24.26 4:19.30 8:43.56
14:11:47 MÜLLER Michal 128
T-Skupina T5b 4:26.27 - DNF - - DNF -
14:11:14 66. HEJL Vladimír 126
T-Skupina T5b 4:04.44 3:58.86 8:03.30
14:10:49 72. WINTER Jaroslav 127
T-Skupina T5b 4:09.24 4:00.73 8:09.97
14:10:11 98. ZOUFALÝ Karel 129
T-Skupina T5b 4:33.90 4:29.89 9:03.79
14:09:24 78. HELIGR Jaroslav 130
T-Skupina T5b 4:10.76 4:12.34 8:23.10
14:09:00 87. FURIŠ Filip 131
T-Skupina T5b 4:19.33 4:19.94 8:39.27
14:08:35 97. HIMMER Petr 132
T-Skupina T5b 4:30.44 4:27.50 8:57.94
14:02:56 79. FURIŠ Pavel 134
T-Skupina T5b 4:14.82 4:11.52 8:26.34
14:02:29 89. POPOV Georgi 135
T-Skupina T5b 4:24.05 4:15.81 8:39.86
14:02:00 86. LEŠIKAR Petr 136
T-Skupina T5b 4:19.44 4:17.18 8:36.62
14:01:25 100. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 137
T-Skupina T5b 4:40.85 4:33.34 9:14.19
14:00:22 67. TYKAL Petr 200
HA-C5-E3 4:05.10 3:59.02 8:04.12
14:00:12 HRADIL Vladimír 133
T-Skupina T5b 4:37.97 - DNF - - DNF -
14:00:01 81. KMEŤ František 201
HA-C5-E2 4:17.76 4:09.69 8:27.45
13:59:02 45. HILGER Franz 202
HA-C5-E3 3:49.95 3:41.39 7:31.34
13:58:34 74. CHYTIL Martin 203
HA-C5-E4 4:10.56 4:05.86 8:16.42
13:57:57 71. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 204
HA-C5-E7 4:07.41 4:00.46 8:07.87
13:56:53 101. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 205
HA-C5-E4 5:06.94 4:14.67 9:21.61
13:56:28 94. ILLÉŠ Vojtěch 206
HA-C4-D2 4:29.08 4:20.64 8:49.72
13:55:56 SEDLÁČEK Michal 207
HA-C4-D4 - DNF - 4:19.39 - DNF -
13:55:13 82. STEJSKAL Milan 208
HA-C4-D4 4:23.41 4:07.96 8:31.37
13:54:35 70. SONNLEITNER Reinhard 209
HA-C4-D6 4:05.32 4:00.99 8:06.31
13:53:39 37. LOTTINI Piero 210
HA-C4-D8 3:43.88 3:36.28 7:20.16
13:52:53 68. BOLDRINI Massimilano 212
HA-C4-D9 4:15.37 3:48.87 8:04.24
13:52:22 102. GRASSO Angela 213
HA-C4-D9 4:58.33 4:24.08 9:22.41
13:51:23 80. GORNI Roberto 214
HA-C4-D10 4:30.06 3:57.12 8:27.18
13:50:49 62. KUBÍČEK Jiří 215
HA-C3-C1 4:00.13 3:54.04 7:54.17
13:50:23 106. BAUEROVÁ SCHNEIDER Denisa 216
HA-C3-C1 5:22.37 5:12.66 10:35.03
13:44:53 96. BENIK Tomáš 217
HA-C3-C2 4:30.08 4:26.87 8:56.95
13:43:35 47. ALMERAS Jean Marie 219
HA-C3-C5 3:52.64 3:40.52 7:33.16
13:43:10 URBANIC Bostjan 220
HA-C2-B2 5:03.72 - DNF - - DNF -
13:42:03 83. DOKOUPIL Roman 221
HA-C2-B3 4:18.61 4:12.89 8:31.50
13:41:17 64. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 222
HA-C2-B3 4:03.87 3:57.60 8:01.47
13:33:19 91. STRNAD Petr 223
HA-C2-B3 4:24.94 4:17.15 8:42.09
13:32:19 73. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 225
HA-C2-B9 3:56.57 4:14.71 8:11.28
13:32:17 59. PALMIERI Giuliano 224
HA-C2-B6 4:04.29 3:45.07 7:49.36
13:31:19 95. KONICAR Vladimír 226
HA-C1-A5 4:34.75 4:19.82 8:54.57
13:30:44 88. BENIK Marcel 227
HA-C1-A5 4:23.92 4:15.89 8:39.81
13:30:22 SMUTNÝ David 228
HA-C1-A2 5:34.19 - DNF - - DNF -
13:30:08 108. KARÁSEK David 229
HA-C1-A7 6:05.21 5:50.78 11:55.99
13:29:15 107. BAUER František 230
HA-C1-A8 5:45.17 5:30.20 11:15.37
13:23:33 109. SMUTNÝ Ivo 231
HA-C1-A10 6:35.12 8:32.34 15:07.46
13:19:23 104. KUDELA František 233
HA-C1-A10 5:09.13 4:49.16 9:58.29
13:14:36 First competitor on track
13:05:05 Start 2nd run at 13:15