On-line results
 
ECCE HOMO Historic 2021, Šternberk, 12.09.2021 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class Heat1 Heat2 RUN
154. GÁŠEK Daniel 94
M do 1955 5:58.50 5:51.44 7.06
43. LOUN Jaroslav st. 53
M do 1970 7:24.18 7:23.19 0.99
186. VELÍM Adam 104
M do 1970 6:04.92 6:23.82 18.90
109. FIALA Vojtěch 73
M do 1970 8:36.27 8:39.50 3.23
192. DĚDEČEK Oldřich 75
M do 1955 7:45.05 9:11.36 1:26.31
MORE >>
 
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car Heat1 Heat2 RUN Gap
1. GALINSKA-POSTAWKA Ewa 229
Automobilklub Ziemi Klodzkiej A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125p 5:51.46 5:51.47 0.01 -
2. PAROBEK Rudolf 155
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:22.56 3:22.59 0.03 +0.02
3. ŠIMEČKA Jan 16
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ČZ 125T 5:52.45 5:52.41 0.04 +0.03
4. MIKOLECKÁ Kamila 154
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 APAL-PORSCHE SPEEDSTER 4:39.29 4:39.36 0.07 +0.06
5. OPLETAL Ivo 18
Opletal Ivo M do 1980 HONDA CBX 1000 3:33.95 3:34.02 0.07 +0.06
6. GÁŠEK Ivo 95
Ivo Gášek M do 1980 HONDA CB750 SUPERSPORT 3:23.95 3:24.05 0.10 +0.09
7. LANGER Martin 21
Martin Langer M do 1955 ARIEL+side car VG 5:45.91 5:46.02 0.11 +0.10
8. ČERMÁK Vít 267
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1955 STEYR 55 7:20.18 7:20.30 0.12 +0.11
9. TÁBORSKÝ Jan 145
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 4:51.11 4:50.99 0.12 +0.11
10. KOLÍNEK Tomáš 96
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 350 3:01.14 3:01.00 0.14 +0.13
11. MÜLLER Emil 163
Buggy Expres A do 1970 Volkswagen Buggy 4:32.98 4:32.81 0.17 +0.16
12. ŠIMELA Petr 179
MINI Fan Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MORRIS MINI 3:15.30 3:15.49 0.19 +0.18
13. GÁŠEK Tomáš 156
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 3:52.42 3:52.22 0.20 +0.19
14. INDRA Jindřich 202
Indra Jindřich A do 1980 Škoda 110 L A2 2:52.53 2:52.32 0.21 +0.20
15. TOMAN František 10
Toman František M do 1955 JAWA 250 4:26.19 4:26.44 0.25 +0.24
16. NOWAK Michal 121
Nowak Michal A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:20.67 3:20.93 0.26 +0.25
17. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav st. 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 INDIAN SCOUT 4:55.74 4:55.45 0.29 +0.28
18. OSTŘANSKÝ Jiří 124
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE C3 3:44.71 3:44.41 0.30 +0.29
19. KLÍČ David 207
Veteran vehicle club Konice A do 1980 VW SCIROCCO GT 3:04.27 3:04.58 0.31 +0.30
20. KOTALA Petr 30
Petr Kotala M do 1955 ARIEL 350 OHV 5:13.59 5:13.23 0.36 +0.35
21. KUBÍČEK Václav 170
Veteran klub Kroměříž A do 1955 ŠKODA 1100 SPORT 4:17.28 4:16.91 0.37 +0.36
22. FIDLER Antonín 198
Fidler Jaromír A do 1980 FORD Taunus GXL 4:05.69 4:05.31 0.38 +0.37
23. LEŽÁK Josef 111
Josef LEŽÁK M do 1980 JAWA 350 California 4:07.98 4:08.36 0.38 +0.37
24. ČUNDERLOVÁ Jitka 43
Jitka Čunderlová M do 1955 JAWA 250 PÉRÁK 4:49.35 4:48.94 0.41 +0.40
25. KOPEČEK Jiří 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 Easter MTX 1-02 2:45.26 2:45.67 0.41 +0.40
26. MICHNA Radomír 262
MINI Fan Club A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:30.09 3:29.63 0.46 +0.45
27. KOLÍNKOVÁ Kristýna 81
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 TESTI 50 5:26.24 5:25.76 0.48 +0.47
28. SLOVÁK Tomáš 240
Slovena Racing A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:12.41 3:11.91 0.50 +0.49
29. STUDENÝ Lukáš 227
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 110R 2:36.11 2:35.59 0.52 +0.51
30. HOLÁNEK Eduard 185
Holánek Eduard A do 1955 TATRA T 87 5:44.65 5:45.21 0.56 +0.55
31. KOTÁSEK František 41
VCC Kroměříž M do 1955 BMW R63 4:35.24 4:34.65 0.59 +0.58
32. MOSIOLEK Blazej 203
Automobilklub Opolski A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125 P Monte Carlo 3:49.60 3:48.91 0.69 +0.68
33. MÜLLER Michal 222
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 2:52.69 2:53.39 0.70 +0.69
34. HEDA Jiří 215
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 LOLA 598 2:29.11 2:28.41 0.70 +0.69
35. DOČKAL František 37
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 A.J.S.500 SV T9 6:19.07 6:19.80 0.73 +0.72
36. DUDA Jiří 14
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ARIEL SB 5:00.90 5:00.14 0.76 +0.75
37. KUBÍČEK Jiří 150
HCC Mohelnice A do 1980 BMW 2500 3:52.89 3:52.13 0.76 +0.75
38. LANDA Miloslav 59
Miloslav Landa M do 1970 JAWA pérák 4:44.08 4:44.91 0.83 +0.82
39. SMRČEK Dominik 274
Dominik Smrček A do 1970 MG A 5:07.35 5:06.48 0.87 +0.86
40. ŠKARKA Michael 184
Michael Škarka A do 1970 VW BROUK 1200 5:07.08 5:06.20 0.88 +0.87
41. ŠPILKA Marek 191
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 BMW 318 3:36.72 3:37.63 0.91 +0.90
42. HENZEL Radek 65
VVCC Rožnov p.Radhoštěm M do 1955 BSA YC11 250 OHV 5:07.76 5:08.74 0.98 +0.97
43. LOUN Jaroslav st. 53
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA ČZ 175/356 7:24.18 7:23.19 0.99 +0.98
44. ŠÍMA Pavel 132
Pavel Šíma A do 1980 CHRYSLER 180 GS 4:12.41 4:13.43 1.02 +1.01
45. MICHAL Jan 146
Jan Michal A do 1970 VW BUGGY 4:00.65 4:01.69 1.04 +1.03
46. SULEK Jaroslav 224
Autoklub ČR A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:04.47 3:03.40 1.07 +1.06
47. MATOUŠEK Jaroslav 55
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 500 CLUBSPORT 3:49.91 3:48.83 1.08 +1.07
48. MUROŇ Tomáš 12
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 CZ SPORT (Lidový) 5:19.92 5:18.79 1.13 +1.12
49. NEJEDLÝ Pavel 189
Garage Olomouc A do 1980 LOTUS ELAN 3:07.42 3:06.27 1.15 +1.14
50. SEKANINA Jiří 280
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 TARGA 3:31.75 3:32.91 1.16 +1.15
51. KUČERA Martin 17
Kučera Martin M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 Sport 4:48.87 4:50.06 1.19 +1.18
52. GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel 100
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 4:58.84 5:00.04 1.20 +1.19
53. MATUŠEK Lukáš 208
Matušek Lukáš A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 2:42.18 2:43.39 1.21 +1.20
54. PAVLÍČEK Jaromír 126
VW Brouk Klub Olomouc A do 1970 VW Beetle 1500 Kaefer 5:55.88 5:57.11 1.23 +1.22
55. KOUTNÝ Luděk 206
Luděk Koutný A do 1980 LADA 21011 3:15.44 3:16.69 1.25 +1.24
56. BUMBA Milan 161
Porsche Club Classic A do 1970 VW Brouk 4:58.32 4:57.04 1.28 +1.27
57. VÁPENÍK Zdeněk 204
Zdeněk Vápeník A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 3:15.41 3:14.13 1.28 +1.27
58. SEBERA Vít 129
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 WARTBURG 353 W 4:38.93 4:40.23 1.30 +1.29
59. VDOVIĆÍK Petr 45
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 pérák 5:32.00 5:30.64 1.36 +1.35
60. KOPEČEK Jiří 4
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 3:39.69 3:41.09 1.40 +1.39
61. VALENTA Luděk 35
VCC Uherske Hradiste M do 1955 ARDIE SS 31 SILBERPFEIL 5:15.86 5:14.41 1.45 +1.44
62. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 201
Vondrakova Michaela A do 1980 Skoda 120S 2:54.62 2:53.17 1.45 +1.44
63. HOES Igor 57
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON G servi-car 4:49.03 4:47.56 1.47 +1.46
64. KOCIÁN Heřman 173
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 SC Turbo Look 3:09.43 3:10.93 1.50 +1.49
65. KOPEČEK Oldřich 5
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 4:27.65 4:26.07 1.58 +1.57
66. KOLÁŘ Jaroslav 24
Kolář Jaroslav M do 1980 YAMAHA XS 400 3:47.17 3:45.57 1.60 +1.59
67. LIŠKOVÁ Libuše 281
Libuše Lišková A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 6:07.04 6:05.42 1.62 +1.61
68. SKŘIČKA Vladimír 223
Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. Techteam A do 1970 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTV 3:17.51 3:19.14 1.63 +1.62
69. TOMKA Ctirad 84
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 353 4:19.95 4:18.27 1.68 +1.67
70. VLACH Pavel 58
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA+sidecar Velorex 250/353+560 5:39.64 5:41.33 1.69 +1.68
71. ŠÁLEK Jan 216
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Estonia 21 2:33.29 2:31.60 1.69 +1.68
72. VAVROCH Jiří 142
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1955 PRAGA P34 PICCOLO 6:42.17 6:40.46 1.71 +1.70
73. TOMEČEK Lukáš 85
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA STADION S11 7:33.58 7:31.83 1.75 +1.74
74. ČEFELIN Jan 278
Čefelin Jan A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI Countryman 3:37.72 3:35.90 1.82 +1.81
75. VROBEL Juraj 134
Juraj Vrobel A do 1970 ŠKODA Š100 5:04.49 5:06.33 1.84 +1.83
76. HRMEL Josef 164
Hanácké minikróžek A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MORRIS 3:38.87 3:37.03 1.84 +1.83
77. STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 210
Jaroslav Stražický A do 1980 ŠKODA 130RS 2:46.01 2:47.87 1.86 +1.85
78. HIMMER Petr 218
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 130 LR 2:58.50 2:56.61 1.89 +1.88
79. VANÍČEK Luboš 200
Luboš Vaníček A do 1980 ŠKODA 100L 722 2:55.98 2:54.05 1.93 +1.92
80. ŠTÝBNAR Jakub 52
Štýbnar Jakub M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 SPORT 4:28.46 4:26.50 1.96 +1.95
81. ADAMÍK David 286
David ADAMÍK A do 1970 Škoda 1000 MB 5:47.28 5:45.27 2.01 +2.00
82. SURMA David 167
Minicooper Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:16.34 3:14.33 2.01 +2.00
83. SOUKUP Josef 54
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 D-RAD R20 8:00.74 8:02.78 2.04 +2.03
84. MLČOCH Zdeněk 144
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1970 MG MGA 4:28.74 4:30.80 2.06 +2.05
85. PAVELČÍK Petr 158
Petr Pavelčík A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:51.67 6:53.83 2.16 +2.15
86. BAUER Patrik 276
VW Club A do 1970 VW 11 BROUK 3:18.49 3:16.26 2.23 +2.22
87. NOVOTNÝ Jiří 141
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 944 3:16.65 3:18.88 2.23 +2.22
88. HOSPERGER Martin 168
Tatra Veteran Car Club Praha A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 5:45.70 5:43.46 2.24 +2.23
89. ČUNDERLE Tomáš 44
Tomáš Čunderle M do 1955 HARLEY DAVIDSON HD 1000 J 4:36.31 4:38.56 2.25 +2.24
90. HEJTMAN Petr 282
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA JAWA 600 6:06.66 6:04.36 2.30 +2.29
91. HORÁK Bronislav 3
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1970 JAWA 250/353 4:39.12 4:36.80 2.32 +2.31
92. BERGER Zdeněk 66
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1955 BSA S OHV 500 4:18.60 4:20.96 2.36 +2.35
93. KUBÍČEK Ota 28
Ota Kubíček M do 1955 TRIUMPH 3H 4:03.59 4:01.21 2.38 +2.37
94. PETRÁČEK Bořek 131
Bořek Petráček A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:26.06 3:28.49 2.43 +2.42
95. MALÝ Jaroslav 217
Jaroslav Malý A do 1980 METALEX MTX 1-02 3:04.06 3:06.58 2.52 +2.51
96. PAVLIŠ Ondřej 252
Ondřej Pavliš A do 1980 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC 3:45.89 3:48.48 2.59 +2.58
97. TOMAN Tomáš 9
Toman Tomáš M do 1970 JAWA ČZ350 4:14.38 4:17.01 2.63 +2.62
98. HRUŠKA Tomáš 91
Hruška Tomáš M do 1970 TATRAN MANET 6:17.81 6:20.46 2.65 +2.64
99. RICHTER Miloslav 147
Buggy Expres A do 1970 VW BUGGY APAL 4:11.86 4:09.16 2.70 +2.69
100. DOLANSKÝ Jaroslav 137
Jaroslav Dolanský A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 5:33.92 5:36.68 2.76 +2.75
101. KRÁTKÝ Radovan 160
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 VW BROUK 4:08.18 4:11.04 2.86 +2.85
102. TICHÝ Pavel 271
Pavel Tichý A do 1980 FORD CAPRI 3:54.13 3:51.21 2.92 +2.91
103. VEJMOLA Luděk 1
Haná Liboš Motoklub M do 1955 BSA 500SW S29 4:46.51 4:49.45 2.94 +2.93
104. PAJCHL Josef 211
Josef Pajchl A do 1980 MTX Formule 1-03 3:15.49 3:12.54 2.95 +2.94
105. ŠVEC Jiří 230
AMK Kolín A do 1980 ÚVMV-GT Spider 2:43.90 2:46.88 2.98 +2.97
106. ČUNDERLOVÁ Hana 42
Hana Čunderlová M do 1955 BMW R71 4:38.28 4:35.29 2.99 +2.98
107. STUDENÝ Václav 226
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 S 3:13.65 3:10.59 3.06 +3.05
108. ULMA Libor 175
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:19.59 3:16.40 3.19 +3.18
109. FIALA Vojtěch 73
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 8:36.27 8:39.50 3.23 +3.22
110. VOZDECKÝ David 231
David Vozdecký A do 1980 MTX 1-03 2:46.41 2:43.17 3.24 +3.23
111. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Klára 48
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 6:03.96 6:07.28 3.32 +3.31
112. PŠENICA Martin 195
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 SC 3:06.94 3:03.62 3.32 +3.31
113. DAVID Bohumil 251
David Bohumil A do 1970 VW-PUMA Beach Buggy 3:14.59 3:11.24 3.35 +3.34
114. BRTNÍK Vladimír 13
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 TRIUMPH B200 5:21.02 5:17.51 3.51 +3.50
115. BUČEK Libor 39
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 6:02.57 5:58.98 3.59 +3.58
116. ŠLIMAR Petr 29
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON WL 750 4:34.37 4:30.75 3.62 +3.61
117. BARON Leo 228
Classic Motor Sport Klub Frýdek Místek A do 1970 WARTBURG FORMULE 3 3:29.19 3:32.83 3.64 +3.63
118. REICHL Antonín 261
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE/C3 3:18.41 3:14.74 3.67 +3.66
119. NEČAS Martin 61
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 6:52.61 6:48.89 3.72 +3.71
120. NEČAS Matouš 60
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 6:48.58 6:44.78 3.80 +3.79
121. HEJČ Petr 33
Petr Hejč M do 1980 BMW R75/5 3:34.37 3:30.57 3.80 +3.79
122. ŠEVČÍK Martin 157
Martin Ševčík A do 1980 PORSCHE 928 S 2:51.49 2:47.54 3.95 +3.94
123. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 233
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. A do 1980 Chevron B21/23 2:22.14 2:26.12 3.98 +3.97
124. PAJCHL Tomas 212
Tomas Pajchl A do 1980 MTX 1-06 2:55.03 2:59.01 3.98 +3.97
125. HANUŠ Vratislav 7
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 BMW R63 5:03.41 5:07.46 4.05 +4.04
126. TRNKA Miroslav 11
Miroslav Trnka M do 1955 ČZ 125 C 5:12.59 5:08.54 4.05 +4.04
127. MÜLLER Antonín 221
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 3:05.94 3:10.22 4.28 +4.27
128. ZATLOUKAL Olin 38
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 ČZ 175/505 TŘÍKOLKA 8:20.65 8:24.96 4.31 +4.30
129. PALLA Roman 89
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 JAWA 350 OGAR 4:28.65 4:24.23 4.42 +4.41
130. BARTOŠ Zdeněk 193
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA FELICIA 4:59.22 4:54.72 4.50 +4.49
131. STOJASPAL Stanislav st. 190
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 AERO 30 6:12.62 6:17.17 4.55 +4.54
132. JANDL Petr 34
VAC Brno M do 1955 MV AGUSTA 175 OHC 4:12.84 4:08.18 4.66 +4.65
133. TITZ Tomáš 165
Titz Tomáš A do 1970 ŠKODA 1100 MB DELUXE 4:55.97 4:51.24 4.73 +4.72
134. VIRÁG Jiří 90
Waspeed M do 1980 PEDRINI-YAMAHA 750 OW 31 3:02.40 2:57.62 4.78 +4.77
135. VANĚK Jiří 6
Jiří Vaněk M do 1955 JAWA SPECIAL 5:51.57 5:56.51 4.94 +4.93
136. MUŠÁLEK Harald 177
VCC Ostrava A do 1980 OPEL MONZA 3.OS 4:19.44 4:24.50 5.06 +5.05
137. KUBELKA Robert 174
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA Z4 Roadster 5:14.43 5:09.30 5.13 +5.12
138. BLAHA Petr 272
Blaha Petr A do 1980 FORD CAPRI Mk.III 3:56.50 3:51.19 5.31 +5.30
139. FALTÝNEK Jan 205
Všední den A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:56.63 3:51.09 5.54 +5.53
140. STAROŠTÍK Jaroslav 78
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 INDIAN 101 SCOUT 5:41.57 5:35.89 5.68 +5.67
141. PRÁŠEK Pavel 234
Autosport Prášek A do 1980 CHEVRON B38 F3 2:50.83 2:44.97 5.86 +5.85
142. BÍLEK Vlastimil 120
Vlastimil BÍLEK M do 1970 NORTON COMMANDO 750 4:09.65 4:03.74 5.91 +5.90
143. HAMPAPA Marek 149
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1970 BMW 2800 CS 4:08.57 4:02.49 6.08 +6.07
144. ŠIŠMA Ondřej 40
Ondřej Šišma M do 1955 ČZ 150C 5:16.95 5:10.78 6.17 +6.16
145. SLOUKA Michal 71
Michal Slouka M do 1955 ČZ 175 SPECIÁL 6:07.66 6:13.85 6.19 +6.18
146. VYMĚTAL Jan 123
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 OPEL GT AL1900 4:11.49 4:17.86 6.37 +6.36
147. ZATLOUKAL Karel 25
Karel Zatloukal M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 4:38.38 4:31.92 6.46 +6.45
148. HYKA Jiří 88
Jiří Hyka M do 1970 ČZ 175 7:04.51 6:57.95 6.56 +6.55
149. BERNARD Jaromír 273
VCC Hradec Králové A do 1955 PORSCHE 550A SPYDER 3:38.37 3:31.62 6.75 +6.74
150. DVORNÍK Alexandr 109
Alexandr DVORNÍK M do 1955 Jawa 250 Pérák 5:37.92 5:31.07 6.85 +6.84
151. BUČEK Petr 127
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 5:17.42 5:24.30 6.88 +6.87
152. VALENTA ML. Luděk 36
AMK Svazarm Strážnice M do 1970 JAWA 350/354 3:52.47 3:59.42 6.95 +6.94
153. TENGLER Vladimír 263
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub A do 1955 JAWA 600 cabrio 5:43.32 5:50.36 7.04 +7.03
154. GÁŠEK Daniel 94
Daniel Gášek M do 1955 JAWA 100 ROBOT 5:58.50 5:51.44 7.06 +7.05
155. BELKO Milan 162
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 JAWA MINOR 1 7:20.84 7:28.01 7.17 +7.16
156. LOUN III. Jaroslav 47
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 INDIAN CZ 125 6:08.28 6:01.09 7.19 +7.18
157. KRECL Emil 148
Krecl Emil A do 1980 Porsche 911-T 3:36.95 3:44.17 7.22 +7.21
158. FIRLA Jindřich 128
VTK Bohumín A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 4:58.39 5:06.16 7.77 +7.76
159. JURNÍK Jan 140
Hanácký automoto veterán klub Prostějov A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 4:52.64 4:44.77 7.87 +7.86
160. TÄUBEL Jan 130
Veteran Vintage Klub Praha A do 1970 GBELEC SPORT 4:24.17 4:15.89 8.28 +8.27
161. KOPECKÝ Luděk 225
Luděk Kopecký A do 1980 LADA VAZ 2103 3:18.72 3:10.22 8.50 +8.49
162. TESAŘ Tomáš 26
Norton Owners Club M do 1980 NORTON Commando 3:31.42 3:22.86 8.56 +8.55
163. ŠINDLER Zdeněk 8
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 ČZ 250 SPORT 7:24.73 7:16.15 8.58 +8.57
164. FIALA Pavel 182
Pavel Fiala A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:55.88 7:04.57 8.69 +8.68
165. STŘÍTEZSKÝ Pavel 259
Pavel Střítezský A do 1980 PUMA GTE 4:10.24 4:01.47 8.77 +8.76
166. VESELKA Petr 63
VAC Brno M do 1970 MOTOM 48 8:41.87 8:50.68 8.81 +8.80
167. KALOUSEK Miroslav 46
Kalousek Miroslav M do 1955 NORTON CS1 4:05.66 3:56.80 8.86 +8.85
168. DOLANSKÝ Bronislav 92
Bronislav Dolanský M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 5:40.08 5:31.21 8.87 +8.86
169. HNILIČKA Martin 153
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:39.11 3:30.16 8.95 +8.94
170. ŠPILKA Michal 196
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 VAZ 2101 3:38.39 3:29.41 8.98 +8.97
171. NEPLECH Jaroslav 270
Jaroslav Neplech A do 1980 LADA 2103 4:39.37 4:30.22 9.15 +9.14
172. MIKUŠ Jindřich 83
Mikuš Jindřich M do 1980 JAWA 250/592 4:41.24 4:50.45 9.21 +9.20
173. LIŠKA Jan 93
Liška Jan M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 5:06.55 4:57.19 9.36 +9.35
174. VLČEK Miroslav 87
Vlček Miroslav M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 6:25.78 6:35.22 9.44 +9.43
175. VESELSKÝ Jan 181
Veselský Jan A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 L 5:12.47 5:02.62 9.85 +9.84
176. ŽÁKOVSKÝ Josef 80
Josef Žákovský M do 1955 BMW R67/2 5:05.22 5:15.44 10.22 +10.21
177. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav ml. 138
Krajíček Jaroslav A do 1955 BUICK MODEL 10 6:45.53 6:55.85 10.32 +10.31
178. TOMEČKOVÁ Iveta 187
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 ŠKODA 450 ROADSTER 5:07.74 5:18.44 10.70 +10.69
179. FOUKAL Vladimír 136
Foukal Vladimír A do 1955 AERO 30 6:21.48 6:33.12 11.64 +11.63
180. GAJA Josef 50
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA 350/361 SPORT 4:53.13 5:04.99 11.86 +11.85
181. KLOKOČNÍK Jan 183
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1980 MG B 4:24.36 4:12.17 12.19 +12.18
182. VŠETIČKA Jiří 27
Všetička Jiří M do 1955 NSU 351 OSL 5:04.33 4:51.74 12.59 +12.58
183. POKORNÝ Bohumír 256
Bohumír Pokorný A do 1955 TATRA 97 5:34.28 5:48.86 14.58 +14.57
184. KRÁL Jan 194
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA Felicia 5:10.76 5:26.12 15.36 +15.35
185. ŠVEC Radek 171
Youngtimers Konice A do 1970 TRIUMPH T-4 4:22.53 4:04.81 17.72 +17.71
186. VELÍM Adam 104
? M do 1970 Jawa 250 6:04.92 6:23.82 18.90 +18.89
187. MÁTL Vlastimil 139
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 ŠKODA Octavia 985 5:26.34 5:47.71 21.37 +21.36
188. OKÁČ Milan 151
Z-klub A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z18/sport 4:34.99 5:03.01 28.02 +28.01
189. LÁTAL Josef 67
Josef Látal M do 1970 JAWA 250/592 6:34.78 6:04.33 30.45 +30.44
190. KREJCHA Pavel 186
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 6:20.63 5:46.84 33.79 +33.78
191. NOVÁK Pavel 232
Pavel Novák A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:50.33 4:48.62 58.29 +58.28
192. DĚDEČEK Oldřich 75
Slovácký veteran Klub Uherské Hradiště M do 1955 BSA 500 7:45.05 9:11.36 1:26.31 +1:26.30
193. STAŘINSKÝ Aleš 64
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 4:53.54 6:22.88 1:29.34 +1:29.33
194. HÁDĚL Jaroslav 74
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 13:49.68 11:17.66 2:32.02 +2:32.01
HEJČ Petr 2
Petr Hejč M do 1970 NORTON ES2 4:03.53 - DNS - - DNF -
PAVELČÍK Petr 31
Petr Pavelčík M do 1955 DKW 250 NZ - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MÁTL Tomáš 22
Veterán Klub Uničovsko M do 1970 ČZ 501 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
OULEHLA Igor 20
Igor Oulehla M do 1980 KAWASAKI KZ400 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HNILICA Pavel 62
Boxer Morava Historik M do 1955 BMW R12 6:50.64 - DNS - - DNF -
LOUN Jaroslav ml. 51
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 GILERA NETTUNO 250 SUPER SPORT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
OULEHLA Tomáš 19
Tomáš Oulehla M do 1980 SUZUKI GT 380 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
CHMELÍK František 15
František Chmelík M do 1970 ČZ 175/477 Katalog - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRCHŇÁK Aleš 56
Krchňák Aleš M do 1955 JAWA 250 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel 99
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 PEREGRINE 350SV - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SÁS František 82
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1980 JAWA 350 PANELKA - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FOUKALOVÁ Jana 135
Jana Foukalová A do 1955 AERO 662 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
GÁŠEK Martin 97
Martin Gášek M do 1955 JAWA 100 ROBOT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MIKULÁŠ Pavel 72
Pavel Mikuláš M do 1955 JAWA SPECIAL 175 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DEMEL Tomáš 77
Demel Tomáš M do 1970 JAWA 250/353 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLÍČ Lubomír 143
Klíč lubomír A do 1980 FIAT X1/9 1500 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SLAVÍK Marek 98
Slavík Marek M do 1970 JAWA STADION S22 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ZÁLESKÝ Radek 220
VCC Hrochův Týnec A do 1980 MTX 1-02 2:55.25 - DNS - - DNF -
KOČIŠ Pavel 192
Pavel Kočiš A do 1980 AUSTIN ROVER MINI - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TOMŠU Tereza 180
Tereza Tomšů A do 1970 FIAT 600 D - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLAJBL Jan 172
Pluscars Újezd A do 1980 VAZ 2101 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOŘÍNKOVÁ Elisabeta 178
Kořínková Elisabeta A do 1970 MG B GT 3:17.51 - DNS - - DNF -
STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 209
Jaroslav Stražický A do 1980 ŠKODA 1150R Coupé - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TICHÝ Jaroslav 279
Tichý Jaroslav A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KEMLER Jaroslav 264
Boxer Historic Mohelnice A do 1955 AERO 500 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOŘÍNEK Petr 266
Kořínek Petr A do 1970 MORRIS Mini Cooper 4:09.19 - DNS - - DNF -
BAREŠ Jaroslav 257
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 SC Targa 3:16.98 - DNS - - DNF -
SEKANINA Marek 285
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 928 S - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SAŇKA Tomáš 258
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
PENKA Vlastimil 103
? M do 1955 ČZ 150C 5:38.39 - DNS - - DNF -
JAROŠ Karel 152
Z-klub A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4/1000 mil 4:07.58 - DNS - - DNF -
ADAMEC Jan 169
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1970 ŠKODA OCTAVIA - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MAŠEK Martin 79
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON WL - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOLÍNEK Pavel 86
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 ČZ 175 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BUREŠ David 101
David Bureš M do 1970 NORTON DOMINATOR 99 3:58.21 - DNS - - DNF -
SWACZYNA Pavel 23
Pavel Swaczyna M do 1970 JAWA 250 SPORT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MENSCHIK Pavel 32
Menschik Pavel M do 1980 JAWA 23 MUSTANG 9:25.81 - DNS - - DNF -
JUDAS Jiří 70
Jiří Judas M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON D - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŽÁČEK Jiří 69
Jiří Žáček M do 1955 INDIAN SCOUT 1200 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLEMENT Jiří 68
Jiří Klement M do 1955 BMW R35 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HYNEK Pavel 102
Hynek Pavel M do 1955 TRIUMPH CSD - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Head Event