On-line results
 
IX. Vrbenský vrch 2022, Vrbno p. Pradědem (CZ), 17.07.2022 - Competition - Heat 3
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class Heat1 Heat2 Heat3 RUN
17. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(13.) 6
E2-SS-2000 1:39.42 1:36.28 1:34.83 3:11.11
8. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(5.) 9
E2-SC-2000 1:29.98 1:30.55 1:30.42 3:00.40
9. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(6.) 68
E2-SC-2000 1:34.82 1:33.01 1:30.25 3:03.26
26. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(18.) 38
E2-SS-2000 1:44.19 1:40.40 1:42.32 3:22.72
10. STEHLIK Karel 1FAS(7.) 7
Skupina 3 1:33.46 1:31.09 - DNF - 3:04.55
MORE >>
 
End Race at 15:52
Official Results - Maverick Hill Climb Czech 2022
Official Results - Mistrovství České republiky 2022
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 50m 150m 1300m Heat1 50m 150m 1300m Heat2 50m 150m 1300m Heat3 RUN Gap
1. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(1.) 3
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M 20 FC 3.00 5.27 33.87 1:16.67<TR 3.04 5.31 33.69 1:16.07<TR - DNS - 2:32.74 v=148.48
2. KOMÁREK David 0MREC(1.) 2
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing E1-3000/2WD Mcf1 Evo Komvet 3.30 5.76 35.60 1:20.79<TR 3.33 6.03 36.21 1:21.52<TR 3.30 5.80 35.61 1:20.54<TR 2:41.33 +8.59
Old Track record: 1:21.83 - 2021, KOMÁREK David, Mc F1 EVO
3. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC(2.) 1
Komvet Racing E2/SC+2000 Norma M20F EVO 2.86 5.21 37.72 1:25.42 2.80 5.14 36.70 1:23.74 2.85 5.22 37.04 1:23.86 2:47.60 +14.86
4. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(2.) 20
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v Skupina 2 KTM GTX-Bow 3.24 5.71 37.96 1:26.12 3.31 5.80 37.68 1:25.28 3.42 5.97 37.77 1:25.16 2:50.44 +17.70
5. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(3.) 55
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F 3.11 5.90 37.69 1:27.14 3.34 6.10 38.69 1:28.37 - DNS - 2:55.51 +22.77
6. BERGER Karel 1FAS(4.) 26
BERGER Karel E2-SC-1400 Osella PA21 JrB 2.95 5.56 38.76 1:30.01 3.03 5.64 38.56 1:28.97 3.04 5.69 38.18 1:27.55 2:56.52 +23.78
7. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(3.) 8
KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo Komvet 4.03 6.80 40.39 1:31.96 3.18 5.91 39.03 1:29.94 3.02 5.65 39.39 1:30.28 3:00.22 +27.48
8. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(5.) 9
CHUDOBA Zdeněk E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 2.95 5.65 39.65 1:29.98 2.92 5.60 39.11 1:30.55 2.79 5.48 39.46 1:30.42 3:00.40 +27.66
9. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(6.) 68
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Norma F 20 3.02 5.68 41.73 1:34.82 2.78 5.41 40.63 1:33.01 2.82 5.48 39.52 1:30.25 3:03.26 +30.52
10. STEHLIK Karel 1FAS(7.) 7
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. Skupina 3 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 2.72 5.26 39.35 1:33.46 2.83 5.42 39.24 1:31.09 - DNF - 3:04.55 +31.81
11. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(8.) 5
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracán GT3 3.04 5.61 40.36 1:33.86 2.99 5.54 39.98 1:34.16 3.05 5.60 40.71 1:34.55 3:08.02 +35.28
12. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC(4.) 395
Evo IX S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo IX 3.07 6.04 41.07 1:34.70 3.16 6.07 41.00 1:35.01 - DNS - 3:09.71 +36.97
13. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(9.) 366
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 3.19 6.13 43.44 1:38.65 3.34 6.28 42.06 1:35.33 3.11 5.92 40.90 1:34.93 3:10.26 +37.52
14. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(10.) 63
HYUNDAI I Janík Motorsport Skupina 2 Hyundai i30N TCR 4.47 8.03 43.09 1:36.41 4.04 7.22 41.93 1:34.78 4.39 7.78 41.91 1:35.54 3:10.32 +37.58
15. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(11.) 57
KMÍNEK Zdeněk Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 3.23 6.09 42.53 1:36.59 3.17 6.03 42.05 1:35.92 3.17 6.05 41.88 1:34.45 3:10.37 +37.63
16. GRÜNER František 1FAS(12.) 177
GRÜNER František Skupina 1 BMW E30 3.69 6.62 41.82 1:35.89 3.61 6.54 41.66 1:35.33 3.79 6.74 41.72 1:35.10 3:10.43 +37.69
17. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(13.) 6
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters S2 3.21 5.85 43.74 1:39.42 3.89 6.81 42.16 1:36.28 3.47 6.09 40.41 1:34.83 3:11.11 +38.37
18. KUBA Filip 0MREC(5.) 176
UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru sti 2.93 5.73 40.88 1:36.81 2.97 5.81 40.82 1:36.92 3.08 5.89 40.19 1:34.54 3:11.35 +38.61
19. THEIMER Jiří 1FAS(14.) 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Peugeot 306 Maxi 3.53 6.61 41.22 1:36.62 3.50 6.57 41.54 1:36.50 - DNS - 3:13.12 +40.38
20. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(6.) 411
LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 3.05 6.10 42.20 1:37.04 3.14 6.17 42.49 1:38.17 - DNS - 3:15.21 +42.47
21. DOHNÁLEK Josef 0MREC(7.) 168
Tužka Racing E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 3.84 7.14 43.02 1:38.38 3.82 7.09 42.82 1:37.92 - DNS - 3:16.30 +43.56
22. HORT Martin 1FAS(15.) 344
HORT Martin E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 3.70 7.04 43.70 1:40.00 3.74 7.03 43.32 1:39.48 3.82 7.13 44.15 1:53.11 3:19.48 +46.74
23. SLÁDEK Petr 1FAS(16.) 345
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Honda Civic Vti 3.67 6.81 44.65 1:41.29 3.70 6.83 43.58 1:39.42 3.66 6.76 45.50 - DNF - 3:20.71 +47.97
24. KOLČAVA Radek 0MREC(8.) 386
AUTO-KORA S1+2000/2WD Volkswagen golf gti 3.85 7.01 44.17 1:41.49 3.80 6.97 44.13 1:40.15 - DNS - 3:21.64 +48.90
25. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(17.) 74
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny 3.74 43.58 1:41.62 3.72 6.90 43.15 1:40.47 - DNS - 3:22.09 +49.35
26. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(18.) 38
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Opel Lotus 3.27 6.47 45.17 1:44.19 3.45 6.64 43.74 1:40.40 3.45 6.64 44.83 1:42.32 3:22.72 +49.98
27. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(19.) 88
OŠMERA Jiří Skupina 4 Volkswagen Scirocco 4.01 7.35 45.24 1:42.35 3.96 7.33 45.02 1:41.78 3.95 7.30 44.71 1:41.22 3:23.00 +50.26
28. FILIPÍN Jiří 0MREC(9.) 166
Tužka Racing E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 3.62 7.00 44.21 1:42.17 3.59 6.91 43.96 1:41.60 - DNS - 3:23.77 +51.03
29. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(20.) 201
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. HA-K4-D9 Lola 598 3.48 6.86 46.21 1:46.56 3.38 6.72 44.29 1:42.44 3.37 6.71 43.53 1:41.45 3:23.89 +51.15
30. ŠTELC Lukáš 1FAS(21.) 339
ŠTELC Lukáš E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX 3.48 6.39 43.44 1:41.73 3.30 6.18 43.30 1:42.33 - DNS - 3:24.06 +51.32
31. OSLADIL Jan snr. 0MREC(10.) 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/SS-2000 Formule Tatus Renault 3.12 6.05 42.75 1:42.84 3.21 6.25 42.68 1:44.44 - DNS - 3:27.28 +54.54
32. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(22.) 399
BOHÁČ Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio Sport 3.76 6.97 45.72 1:44.18 3.73 6.91 45.19 1:43.78 - DNS - 3:27.96 +55.22
33. GYÖRGY Petr 0MREC(11.) 22
Advantage Motorsport E2/SC-1600 Formule Faster 3.32 6.45 44.21 1:43.87 3.27 6.39 43.75 1:44.18 - DNS - 3:28.05 +55.31
34. ŽÁK Josef 1FAS(23.) 315
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda 100 3.56 7.03 44.96 1:45.21 3.40 6.83 44.70 1:44.94 3.48 6.94 44.67 1:44.91 3:29.85 +57.11
35. MAIER Helmut 0MREC(12.) 110
H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spies - Golf 3.73 6.89 45.52 1:45.04 3.75 6.95 45.67 1:45.43 - DNS - 3:30.47 +57.73
36. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(24.) 22
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. Skupina 5 Škoda Octavia Cup 4.29 7.83 46.88 1:47.20 4.17 7.66 46.16 1:45.81 4.12 7.60 46.10 1:45.82 3:31.63 +58.89
37. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(25.) 203
ZMEŠKAL Miloš HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 3.20 6.55 46.84 1:48.17 3.06 6.06 45.20 1:44.53 - DNS - 3:32.70 +59.96
38. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(13.) 520
Team Schütz HA1-K-1600 VW Golf 3.93 7.57 46.22 1:45.98 3.88 7.52 46.66 1:46.88 - DNS - 3:32.86 +1:00.12
39. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(26.) 369
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R 3.75 7.36 46.20 1:46.58 3.85 7.43 46.35 1:46.29 - DNS - 3:32.87 +1:00.13
40. ŠÁLEK Jan 0MREC(14.) 85
Alcore Motorsport HA2/ZST - 1600 Estonia 21 3.41 6.96 45.98 1:48.53 3.45 6.99 45.61 1:46.29 3.40 7.05 46.18 1:46.90 3:33.19 +1:00.45
41. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(27.) 332
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R 3.84 7.46 46.71 1:48.02 3.63 7.23 45.53 1:46.48 3.75 7.35 45.96 1:47.21 3:33.69 +1:00.95
42. HEJL Vladimír 1FAS(28.) 356
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 3.94 7.54 47.07 1:47.97 3.85 7.47 46.85 1:47.41 3.95 7.55 46.67 1:47.47 3:34.88 +1:02.14
43. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 1FAS(29.) 390
NASTOUPIL Lukáš E1H-1600 Honda CRX 3.94 7.54 47.95 1:49.69 3.97 7.54 46.24 1:47.49 3.89 7.47 46.83 1:47.47 3:34.96 +1:02.22
44. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(15.) 336
Tužka Racing S1-2000 Škoda Fabia 3.98 7.70 46.25 1:48.32 3.95 7.67 46.35 1:47.08 - DNS - 3:35.40 +1:02.66
45. MLEJNEK Štěpán 1FAS(30.) 77
MLEJNEK Štěpán Skupina 5 Seat Ibiza Gti 3.64 7.28 46.46 1:47.89 3.62 7.25 46.09 1:47.59 - DNS - 3:35.48 +1:02.74
46. PLEVA Martin 0MREC(16.) 160
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1-1400 Škoda 100 3.58 7.24 45.59 1:46.41 3.71 7.42 48.00 1:49.16 3.58 7.26 1:49.86 3:35.57 +1:02.83
47. ŠUBA Ladislav 1FAS(31.) 39
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. Skupina 1 BMW M3 E36 4.52 9.77 50.63 1:51.68 3.93 7.21 45.78 1:44.39 3.66 6.82 55.08 1:57.79 3:36.07 +1:03.33
48. FURIŠ Filip 1FAS(32.) 312
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1600 Honda Civic 3.92 47.26 2:12.49 3.82 7.52 47.06 1:48.26 3.83 7.62 46.83 1:47.97 3:36.23 +1:03.49
49. KUBÍČEK Jiří 1FAS(33.) 229
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.82 7.74 47.29 1:50.10 3.88 7.77 46.31 1:48.24 3.75 7.63 46.20 1:48.34 3:36.58 +1:03.84
50. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC(17.) 377
KOWALSKI motorsport S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye 3.65 7.29 47.25 1:49.82 3.63 7.28 46.66 1:48.59 3.54 7.09 46.09 1:48.45 3:37.04 +1:04.30
51. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC(18.) 363
Ms racing S1-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi 3.97 7.53 46.29 1:48.80 3.89 7.39 47.17 1:49.11 - DNS - 3:37.91 +1:05.17
52. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 1FAS(34.) 233
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 3.65 7.48 46.91 1:49.97 3.71 7.59 46.40 1:48.88 3.66 7.51 48.12 1:51.76 3:38.85 +1:06.11
53. KRÁLÍK Adam 1FAS(35.) 95
KRÁLÍK Adam Skupina 5 Seat Leon TDi 4.16 8.11 48.96 1:51.35 4.06 8.00 47.04 1:49.26 - DNS - 3:40.61 +1:07.87
54. BEJDA Pavel 1FAS(36.) 72
BEJDA Pavel Skupina 3 Porsche 997 GT3 3.18 6.01 41.88 1:59.04{+5} 3.29 6.16 42.68 1:42.29 - DNS - 3:41.33 +1:08.59
55. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC(19.) 471
BMW Motorsport HA1-2000 BMW E30 M3 4.08 7.98 47.82 1:51.12 4.15 8.16 48.18 1:51.73 4.03 8.00 1:51.03 3:42.15 +1:09.41
56. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC(20.) 514
Zöchling Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Vw Golf 1 Gti Typ 17 GTi 3.60 7.09 46.37 1:47.81 3.59 7.07 1:54.97{+5} - DNS - 3:42.78 +1:10.04
57. GOLIS Jaroslav 1FAS(37.) 305
GOLIS Jaroslav E2H-SS-1600 Konig E2 3.56 6.68 49.28 1:52.90 3.48 6.56 48.37 1:52.98 3.39 6.39 47.61 1:49.89 3:42.79 +1:10.05
58. VAVROCH Petr 1FAS(38.) 323
VAVROCH Petr E1H-1400 Volkswagen Polo Fox 3.92 7.53 49.91 - DNF - 3.81 7.44 47.45 1:50.53 3.78 7.38 48.18 1:52.42 3:42.95 +1:10.21
59. KAŠÁK Michal 0MREC(21.) 424
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR HA1-2000 Opel Astra 3.80 7.51 47.61 1:51.55 3.85 7.56 47.63 1:51.47 3.71 7.40 1:52.53 3:43.02 +1:10.28
60. KOČIŘÍK David 0MREC(22.) 129
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda 130 3.80 7.47 48.63 1:52.02 3.68 7.34 49.04 1:54.11 3.63 7.26 1:51.67 3:43.69 +1:10.95
61. BENŠ Radim 0MREC(23.) 327
Tužka racing S1-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra Tdi 4.19 8.69 49.08 1:52.60 4.69 8.66 49.12 1:53.05 4.15 7.87 47.53 1:51.62 3:44.22 +1:11.48
62. RŮŽIČKA Martin 1FAS(39.) 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 4.22 7.82 48.92 1:54.62 4.06 7.66 47.50 1:50.17 - DNS - 3:44.79 +1:12.05
63. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS(40.) 238
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 3.22 6.90 49.26 1:55.03 3.31 6.97 47.79 1:52.66 3.25 6.93 47.99 1:52.97 3:45.63 +1:12.89
64. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS(41.) 374
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI 16 4.17 8.05 49.02 1:53.10 4.07 7.98 49.45 1:52.65 4.03 7.85 49.54 1:54.13 3:45.75 +1:13.01
65. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(24.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 3.89 7.80 48.58 1:53.15 3.81 7.69 49.15 1:53.69 3.88 7.79 48.32 1:53.04 3:46.19 +1:13.45
66. FRANTA Adam 0MREC(25.) 246
TWR racing E1-1600 Ford Fiesta Mk4 4.04 8.09 48.76 1:55.12 3.97 8.00 48.05 1:53.96 4.01 8.03 47.99 1:54.00 3:47.96 +1:15.22
67. MELŠA Michal 0MREC(26.) 234
TRT E1-1600 Toyota MR2 3.98 7.77 49.17 1:54.48 3.88 7.67 54.72 2:01.45 3.84 7.59 49.60 1:54.56 3:49.04 +1:16.30
68. TOMAN Martin 0MREC(27.) 202
Trika motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia FST 4.10 8.07 49.59 1:54.74 3.97 7.96 48.81 1:54.36 3.96 7.85 2:02.26 3:49.10 +1:16.36
69. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS(42.) 311
HRADIL Vladimír E1H-1400 Škoda 110 R 3.91 7.82 50.58 1:57.24 3.88 7.78 49.23 1:54.66 3.83 7.72 49.48 1:55.00 3:49.66 +1:16.92
70. STRNAD Lukáš 0MREC(28.) 488
Hostr racing team HA1-1400 Škoda 130 LR 3.69 48.25 1:52.62 3.64 7.47 49.51 1:59.35 - DNS - 3:51.97 +1:19.23
71. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(43.) 330
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. E1H-1400 Škoda 130 LR 3.87 7.86 50.58 1:57.42 3.87 7.85 50.60 1:57.58 3.73 7.68 50.03 1:56.94 3:54.36 +1:21.62
72. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(29.) 330
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS 3.78 7.74 49.68 1:56.67 3.90 7.90 50.54 1:58.53 3.81 7.80 50.28 1:57.98 3:54.65 +1:21.91
73. FILIP Jan 0MREC(30.) 550
Filip Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Mazda Mx-5 4.39 8.51 50.35 1:57.61 4.28 8.43 50.80 1:58.41 4.11 8.55 1:58.83 3:56.02 +1:23.28
74. MATULA Michal 0MREC(31.) 145
Matula motorsport E1-2000 Honda S2000 4.74 8.95 52.83 2:00.68 4.20 8.14 50.18 1:57.11 4.32 8.40 52.26 2:00.73 3:57.79 +1:25.05
75. RODEK Petr 0MREC(32.) 519
Filipmotorsport HA1-K-1600 Mazda Mx-5 4.27 8.52 50.92 2:18.58 4.15 8.37 50.53 1:58.46 4.08 8.31 2:00.22 3:58.68 +1:25.94
76. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(44.) 304
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 4.07 7.93 52.29 2:02.71 3.95 7.79 51.10 1:59.70 3.95 7.78 50.56 2:00.16 3:59.86 +1:27.12
77. BRUCKNER René 0MREC(33.) 349
Team Schütz S1-2000 VW GOLF 4.14 8.06 51.57 2:05.09 4.33 8.34 52.64 2:02.02 4.00 7.90 51.49 1:59.21 4:01.23 +1:28.49
78. KONFAL Pavel 0MREC(34.) 389
gsi S1-2000 Opel Kadett gsi 4.11 8.27 52.25 2:01.84 3.98 8.14 51.50 2:01.04 3.93 8.05 2:01.63 4:02.67 +1:29.93
79. STRNAD Petr 1FAS(45.) 200
STRNAD Petr HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 3.70 7.61 51.28 1:59.86 3.76 7.68 51.61 2:03.47 - DNS - 4:03.33 +1:30.59
80. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC(35.) 470
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 4.10 8.24 52.28 2:02.08 4.21 8.42 53.83 2:04.07 4.05 8.28 2:03.76 4:05.84 +1:33.10
81. BROUSEK Petr 1FAS(46.) 333
BROUSEK Petr E1H-1400 Austin Cooper 5.44 54.92 2:04.76 4.56 8.58 53.01 2:02.79 - DNS - 4:07.55 +1:34.81
82. NOVÁČEK Miloš 0MREC(36.) 469
MN Japan racing HA1-1400 Honda Civic 4g 3.96 8.01 48.87 1:54.50 6.49 11.21 56.82 2:14.02 - DNS - 4:08.52 +1:35.78
83. VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula 0MREC(37.) 451
Gt2 HA1-2000 Renault Clio 4.22 8.49 53.98 2:06.73 4.43 8.82 53.23 2:04.56 4.01 8.23 53.52 2:06.23 4:10.79 +1:38.05
84. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC(38.) 456
VW Brouk servis Olomouc HA1-2000 VW VW Brouk 1302 3.90 7.88 54.07 2:08.36 4.12 8.11 52.87 2:06.74 4.07 8.04 2:05.12 4:11.86 +1:39.12
85. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(39.) 393
Silponix Racing S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 4.84 9.52 57.32 2:12.53 4.83 9.58 56.42 2:14.91 4.74 9.54 57.16 2:11.54 4:24.07 +1:51.33
86. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(40.) 501
MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S 4.35 8.79 57.82 2:17.49 4.58 9.31 59.60 2:20.35 4.56 9.27 2:19.50 4:36.99 +2:04.25
DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122
MetalBend E1+3000/2WD BMW Compact 3.89 7.46 48.93 1:53.33 4.23 7.89 49.50 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS 51
DLOUHÝ Petr E2-SC-1400 Radical SR4 3.52 6.67 - DNF - 3.85 7.33 47.72 1:47.61 3.34 6.46 43.41 - DNF - - DNF -
ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre 4.02 7.80 48.86 1:53.30 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Heat Event
15:53:18 R3 III. súť. jazda je ukončená
15:44:37 R3 RED flag - from marshals
15:39:45 R3 Race on progress
15:36:55 R3 RED flag - from marshals
15:24:14 R3 Štartujú vozidlá MČR
15:23:16 R3 Race on progress
15:15:38 R3 Race is paused
14:59:37 R3 Race on progress
14:47:35 R3 Race is paused
14:44:51 R3 Štartujú dabléri MHCC
14:44:35 R3 Race on progress
13:33:08 R2 Race is paused
13:29:47 R2 Race on progress
13:29:15 R2 Race on progress
13:19:26 R2 Race on progress
13:17:56 R2 RED flag - track cleaning
13:07:31 R2 Race on progress
12:48:26 R2 Št. č. 122 odstupuje pre poruchu
12:48:10 R2 RED flag - from marshals
12:44:11 R2 Pokračujeme vozidlami MHCC
12:44:11 R2 Race on progress
11:56:08 R2 Race is paused
11:30:31 R2 Štartujú vozidlá MČR
11:30:26 R1 Štartujú dabléri MHCC
11:30:25 R1 Race on progress
10:46:19 R1 Štartujú vozidlá MHCC
10:46:18 R1 Race on progress
10:20:22 R1 I. súť. jazda pre seriál MČR je ukončená
10:13:58 R1 Race on progress
10:07:58 R1 RED flag - track cleaning
10:07:21 R1 Race on progress
10:03:19 R1 Št. č. 38 bude mať opravnú jazdu
10:02:58 R1 Št. č. 51 stojí pre poruchu
10:01:12 R1 RED flag - from marshals
09:56:25 R1 Race on progress
09:50:39 R1 RED flag - from marshals
09:42:00 R1 Race on progress
09:37:55 R1 Št. č. 344, 369 budú mať opravnú jazdu
09:35:18 R1 RED flag - from marshals