On-line results
 
X. Vrbenský vrch 2023, Vrbno p. Pradědem (CZ), 15.07.2023 - Competition - Heat 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice   
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver/Competitor Series # Nation Class Heat RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(1.) 4
E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30
1:18.75
1:17.60
2:36.35
2. JANÍK Václav
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(2.) 2
E2-SC-3000
Norma M 20 FC
1:21.42
1:19.94
2:41.36
3. VÍTEK Petr
CLIMART RACING TEAM
1FAS(3.) 7
E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
1:22.55
1:22.76
2:45.31
DVOŘÁK Pavel
DVOŘÁK Pavel
1FAS 27
E2-SC-3000
Reynard K02
- DNS -
1:50.61
- DNF -
7. CHUDOBA Zdeněk
CHUDOBA Zdeněk
1FAS(7.) 20
E2-SC-2000
Norma F 20
1:26.90
1:28.04
2:54.94


MORE >>
 
End Race at 17:55
Official Results - Maverick Hill Climb Czech 2023
Official Results - Mistrovství České republiky 2023
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver/Competitor Series # Nation Class/Car 20m 100m 956m Heat RUN Gap
Valid Track record: 1:16.07 - 2022, TRNKA Petr, Norma M 20 FC
1. BENEŠ Miloš
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(1.) 4
E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30
1.92
2.00
4.35
4.45
35.00
34.55
1:18.75
1:17.60
2:36.35 v=145.05
2. JANÍK Václav
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(2.) 2
E2-SC-3000
Norma M 20 FC
2.11
1.97
4.66
4.47
35.36
34.57
1:21.42
1:19.94
2:41.36 +5.01
+5.01
3. VÍTEK Petr
CLIMART RACING TEAM
1FAS(3.) 7
E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30
2.07
2.09
4.56
4.61
36.36
36.76
1:22.55
1:22.76
2:45.31 +8.96
+3.95
4. KOMÁREK David
KRTZ motorsport
1FAS(4.) 75
Skupina 1
McLaren F1 Evo 2019
2.34
2.21
5.12
4.96
36.92
36.70
1:23.24
1:22.94
2:46.18 +9.83
+0.87
5. RYBNÍČEK Marek
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(5.) 51
Skupina 2
KTM GTX-Bow
2.15
2.25
4.97
5.11
37.43
38.45
1:24.80
1:28.11
2:52.91 +16.56
+6.73
6. BERGER Karel
BERGER Karel
1FAS(6.) 26
E2-SC-1400
Osella PA21 JrB
1.80
2.16
4.50
4.91
38.10
38.17
1:26.72
1:27.15
2:53.87 +17.52
+0.96
7. CHUDOBA Zdeněk
CHUDOBA Zdeněk
1FAS(7.) 20
E2-SC-2000
Norma F 20
1.87
1.78
4.68
4.59
38.16
38.49
1:26.90
1:28.04
2:54.94 +18.59
+1.07
8. FILLOVÁ Kristýna
KRTZ motorsport
1FAS(8.) 90
Skupina 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2.43
2.26
5.33
5.11
38.63
38.89
1:27.41
1:28.67
2:56.08 +19.73
+1.14
9. DĚDEK David
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(9.) 6
E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 FC
2.07
2.02
4.95
4.94
38.74
38.41
1:28.41
1:28.69
2:57.10 +20.75
+1.02
10. STUDENÝ Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(10.) 22
E2-SC-2000
Ligier JS 51
1.99
2.00
5.04
5.01
38.53
38.64
1:28.86
1:28.79
2:57.65 +21.30
+0.55
11. MACHOVÁ Tereza
ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team
1FAS(11.) 11
E2-SC-2000
Norma F 20
1.93
2.03
4.72
4.78
39.28
39.90
1:29.89
1:31.70
3:01.59 +25.24
+3.94
12. MEIXNER Richard
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.
1FAS(12.) 64
Skupina 1
Mitsubishi Lancer WRC
2.35
2.59
5.27
5.59
40.58
39.59
1:31.94
1:30.68
3:02.62 +26.27
+1.03
13. KELLER Lukáš
KELLER Lukáš
1FAS(13.) 106
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
1.95
1.95
4.87
4.89
40.61
40.78
1:33.72
1:33.83
3:07.55 +31.20
+4.93
14. GRÜNER František
GRÜNER František
1FAS(14.) 77
Skupina 1
BMW E30
2.35
2.32
5.49
5.43
40.65
41.03
1:33.81
1:33.97
3:07.78 +31.43
+0.23
15. STEHLIK Karel
KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o.
1FAS(15.) 67
Skupina 3
Mitsubishi Lance Evo IX
2.06
1.70
4.84
4.39
40.32
40.21
1:33.80
1:34.98
3:08.78 +32.43
+1.00
16. TÜRK Petr
TR Motorsport CHEMWORK
0MREC(1.) 9
S1+2000/4WD
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
1.82
1.93
4.85
4.96

 
1:34.00
1:35.03
3:09.03 +32.68
+0.25
17. ROLL Michal
ROLL Michal
1FAS(16.) 121
E1H+2000
Porsche 997 GT3
2.20
2.14
5.25
5.22
41.59
41.59
1:35.57
1:34.40
3:09.97 +33.62
+0.94
18. MATĚJKA Petr
MATĚJKA Petr
1FAS(17.) 58
Skupina 1
BMW M3 E36
2.67
2.79
5.74
6.13
41.51
41.76
1:35.67
1:35.91
3:11.58 +35.23
+1.61
19. JERMAN Martin
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(18.) 55
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Huracán GT3
2.02
2.09
4.82
4.86
41.27
41.75
1:35.67
1:36.04
3:11.71 +35.36
+0.13
20. KMÍNEK Zdeněk
ACCR LIQUI MOLY CZ
1FAS(19.) 57
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
2.06
2.03
5.13
5.05
42.37
41.65
1:36.00
1:36.71
3:12.71 +36.36
+1.00
21. KUBA Filip
UB Racing Team
0MREC(2.) 176
E1+2000/4WD
Subaru Impreza Sti
2.32
2.06
5.35
4.98
41.84
40.71
1:37.49
1:35.61
3:13.10 +36.75
+0.39
22. JINDRA Michal
ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team
1FAS(20.) 96
Skupina 3
Porsche 997 GT3
1.84
1.83
4.72
4.71
41.07
41.59
1:36.50
1:37.35
3:13.85 +37.50
+0.75
23. ČEPIČKA Darek
ČEPIČKA Darek
1FAS(21.) 107
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1.92
1.99
5.05
5.16
42.20
42.08
1:36.90
1:37.25
3:14.15 +37.80
+0.30
24. VÁVRA Petr
RTMmotorsport
0MREC(3.) 366
S1+2000/4WD
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
1.99
1.88
5.21
5.02
42.13
41.61
1:37.67
1:36.78
3:14.45 +38.10
+0.30
25. ŠTELC Lukáš
KAPS AUTOMATIC s.r.o.
1FAS(22.) 116
E1H+2000
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1.91
1.96
4.83
5.01
42.30
42.11
1:37.74
1:37.35
3:15.09 +38.74
+0.64
26. ŽÁČEK Petr
LEGENDY
0MREC(4.) 4
HA1+2000
Audi Sport Quattro S1
1.98
1.87
5.35
5.04
43.72
42.06
1:39.30
1:36.74
3:16.04 +39.69
+0.95
27. BEJDA Pavel
gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
1FAS(23.) 91
Skupina 3
Porsche 911
2.18
2.12
5.28
5.18
41.85
40.79
1:38.65
1:37.39
3:16.04 +39.69
+0.00
28. LOUBAL Lubomír
LOUBAL Lubomír
1FAS(24.) 59
Skupina 4
Volkswagen Golf IV TDI
2.48
2.51
5.99
6.01
42.18
42.48
1:37.97
1:38.99
3:16.96 +40.61
+0.92
29. KOLČAVA Radek
KOLČAVA Radek
1FAS(25.) 54
Skupina 4
Volkswagen Golf Gti
2.52
2.58
5.98
6.04
42.73
42.98
1:38.71
1:38.45
3:17.16 +40.81
+0.20
30. DOHNÁLEK Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(26.) 86
Skupina 4
Citroën C2 VTS
2.54
2.68
6.14
6.31
43.26
43.41
1:39.16
1:38.72
3:17.88 +41.53
+0.72
31. KREJČÍ Filip
HOKRmotors Racing
0MREC(5.) 10
S1+2000/4WD
Subaru Impreza Type RA
1.94
2.01
4.98
5.06
42.40
42.24
1:39.13
1:39.33
3:18.46 +42.11
+0.58
32. MELŠA Michal
LOTUS Racing
0MREC(6.) 22
E2/SS-2000
Lotus Opel
2.26
2.32
5.60
5.59
43.78
42.34
1:40.40
1:38.17
3:18.57 +42.22
+0.11
33. ŠUBA Ladislav
ACCR gt2 motorsport s.r.o.
1FAS(27.) 39
Skupina 1
BMW M3
2.27
2.35
5.51
5.57
43.37
43.40
1:39.51
1:40.05
3:19.56 +43.21
+0.99
34. NOVÁK Marek
NOVÁK Marek
1FAS(28.) 36
E2-SS-1400
Gloria C8F
2.23
2.18
5.30
5.22
43.52
42.22
1:40.91
1:38.80
3:19.71 +43.36
+0.15
35. MALÝ Jaromír
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport
1FAS(29.) 65
Skupina 3
Hyundai Elantra TCR
2.55
2.62
6.01
6.05
43.46
43.30
1:40.01
1:40.35
3:20.36 +44.01
+0.65
36. KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(30.) 73
Skupina 1
BMW M3
2.47
2.37
5.87
5.77
43.73
43.44
1:40.75
1:40.33
3:21.08 +44.73
+0.72
37. FILIPÍN Jiří
FILIPÍN Jiří
1FAS(31.) 117
E1H-1400
Suzuki Swift GTi
2.34
2.44
5.81
5.95
43.77
43.99
1:40.79
1:41.28
3:22.07 +45.72
+0.99
38. HORT Martin
HORT Martin
1FAS(32.) 114
E1H-1600
Peugeot 106

2.44

6.03

43.54
1:41.43
1:40.75
3:22.18 +45.83
+0.11
39. WINKLER Martin
Rocket team
0MREC(7.) 314
S1+2000/2WD
Nissan 200sx
2.26
2.26
5.87
5.84
43.63
43.49
1:41.32
1:40.98
3:22.30 +45.95
+0.12
40. HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(33.) 21
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus FR 2000
2.05
2.34
5.07
5.42
43.53
43.10
1:40.98
1:41.45
3:22.43 +46.08
+0.13
41. GOLIS Jan
GOLIS Jan
1FAS(34.) 8
E2H-SS-1600
Konig E2
2.04
1.99
5.10
5.05
43.74
43.68
1:41.70
1:41.83
3:23.53 +47.18
+1.10
42. BOHÁČ Milan
BOHÁČ Milan
1FAS(35.) 149
E1H-2000
Renault Clio Sport
2.37
2.50
5.71
5.87
44.58
45.13
1:42.62
1:43.20
3:25.82 +49.47
+2.29
43. BOKŮVKA Martin
Bokman
0MREC(8.) 126
E1-3000/2WD
BMW E30
2.44
2.40
5.75
5.64
44.52
43.86
1:44.64
1:42.46
3:27.10 +50.75
+1.28
44. ŠÁLEK Jan
Alcore Motorsport
0MREC(9.) 16
E2/SS+2000
Opel Lotus
1.94
1.97
5.05
5.10
43.97
44.08
1:44.03
1:43.39
3:27.42 +51.07
+0.32
45. EDER Erich
Erich Eder
0MREC(10.) 120
E1-2000
VW 2000
2.76
2.43
6.21
5.89
44.95
44.74
1:44.18
1:43.39
3:27.57 +51.22
+0.15
46. MÜLLER Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(36.) 44
Skupina 5
Škoda Octavia Cup
2.56
2.42
6.18
6.01
45.47
45.40
1:45.07
1:45.02
3:30.09 +53.74
+2.52
47. HRUBÝ Milan
Racing555
0MREC(11.) 311
S1+2000/2WD
Chevrolet CORVETTE
2.50
2.61
6.10
6.14
46.32
46.21
1:44.90
1:45.37
3:30.27 +53.92
+0.18
48. JIRAS Pavel
JIRAS Pavel
1FAS(37.) 124
E1H-1400
Škoda 120 LS
2.01
2.01
5.71
5.69
45.01
45.15
1:45.35
1:45.49
3:30.84 +54.49
+0.57
49. OSLADIL Jan
OSLADIL Jan
1FAS(38.) 23
E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Renault
2.26
2.05
5.37
5.12
44.61
44.32
1:45.49
1:46.67
3:32.16 +55.81
+1.32
50. POLEHLA Michal
Japan Racing
0MREC(12.) 422
HA1-2000
Honda Civic EE9
2.60
2.75
6.46
6.46
46.59
46.04
1:46.79
1:47.02
3:33.81 +57.46
+1.65
51. VOLENA Jiří
JK Motorsport
0MREC(13.) 240
E1-1400
Škoda Felicie Kit car
2.35
2.44

6.19
47.79
46.32
1:48.41
1:46.90
3:35.31 +58.96
+1.50
52. PLEVA Martin
AMK Vrbno v AČR
0MREC(14.) 160
E1-1400
Škoda 100
2.21
2.27
6.06
6.12
46.79
46.43
1:47.88
1:47.62
3:35.50 +59.15
+0.19
53. MAIER Helmut
H+R Spezialfedern
0MREC(15.) 110
E1-1600
VW Spies-Golf
2.55
2.56
6.09
6.03
46.10
46.44
1:47.30
1:48.35
3:35.65 +59.30
+0.15
54. GYÖRGY Petr
Advantage Motorsport
0MREC(16.) 48
E2/SS-2000
Furmule Gloria
2.23
2.33
5.52
5.66
45.20
45.80
1:46.18
1:49.75
3:35.93 +59.58
+0.28
55. KRÁLÍK Adam
ACCR Rabbit Czech Racing
1FAS(39.) 95
Skupina 5
Seat Leon TDi
2.46
2.57
6.37
6.51
46.06
46.56
1:47.88
1:49.02
3:36.90 +1:00.55
+0.97
56. BENŠ Radim
RB Motorsport
0MREC(17.) 393
S1-2000
Seat Ibiza cupra
2.72
2.72
6.68
6.60
47.50
46.68
1:48.95
1:48.13
3:37.08 +1:00.73
+0.18
57. HUBR František
HUBR František
1FAS(40.) 111
E1H+2000
Subaru Impreza STI
2.03
1.94
5.58
5.53
46.25
46.10
1:48.76
1:49.14
3:37.90 +1:01.55
+0.82
58. SCHÜTZ Stefan
Team Schütz
0MREC(18.) 320
S1-2000
Seat Leon
2.65
2.73
6.65
6.54
47.60
46.81
1:49.56
1:48.38
3:37.94 +1:01.59
+0.04
59. WINTER Jaroslav
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(41.) 120
E1H-2000
Honda Civic Type R
2.43
2.43
6.30
6.25
47.35
46.91
1:49.79
1:49.91
3:39.70 +1:03.35
+1.76
60. TOUŠEK Petr
TOUŠEK Petr
1FAS(42.) 53
Skupina 4
BMW M3
2.27
2.43
6.16
6.33
46.82
46.54
1:48.91
1:51.05
3:39.96 +1:03.61
+0.26
61. KOPEČEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(43.) 158
HA-K5-E3
MTX 1-02
1.96
1.97
5.75
5.72
46.45
46.57
1:50.25
1:50.14
3:40.39 +1:04.04
+0.43
62. HANZAL Martin
MH motorsport
0MREC(19.) 130
E1-1400
Škoda 130H
2.23
2.33
6.05
6.17
47.76
47.86
1:50.24
1:50.18
3:40.42 +1:04.07
+0.03
63. SEDLÁČEK Michal
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(44.) 171
HA-K4-D6
BMW M3
2.34
2.48
6.17
6.16
48.56
47.18
1:51.27
1:49.65
3:40.92 +1:04.57
+0.50
64. ZIMA Petr
RTMmotorsport
0MREC(20.) 255
E1-1400
Fiat Cinquecento
2.60
2.75
6.37
6.37
48.48
48.10
1:50.93
1:50.69
3:41.62 +1:05.27
+0.70
65. NOVÁČEK Miloš
MN Japan racing
0MREC(21.) 310
S1-1600
Honda Civic vti
2.49
2.54
6.48
6.51
47.95
47.94
1:51.24
1:51.25
3:42.49 +1:06.14
+0.87
66. KAŠÁK Michal
AMK Vrbno v AČR
0MREC(22.) 424
HA1-2000
Opel Astra GSI
2.43
2.48
6.22
6.37
48.59
48.00
1:51.89
1:50.64
3:42.53 +1:06.18
+0.04
67. VAVROCH Petr
VAVROCH Petr
1FAS(45.) 141
E1H-1400
Volkswagen Polo Fox
2.51
2.58
6.38
6.48
47.46
47.88
1:51.63
1:51.33
3:42.96 +1:06.61
+0.43
68. STRNAD Lukáš
Hostr racing team
0MREC(23.) 400
HA1-1400
Škoda 130 LR
2.28
2.30
6.21
6.24
47.63
47.74
1:51.04
1:52.88
3:43.92 +1:07.57
+0.96
69. KRÁTKÝ Jan
GMS Racing Team
0MREC(24.) 541
HA1-K+1600
Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth
2.64
2.71
6.56
6.67
49.05
49.16
1:52.20
1:51.76
3:43.96 +1:07.61
+0.04
70. VANĚREK Roman
Cistevozy racing
0MREC(25.) 313
S1-2000
Skoda Fabia
2.78
2.67
6.82
6.60
48.65
10.70
1:54.04
1:49.95
3:43.99 +1:07.64
+0.03
71. HRABČÍK Milan
Notor Motor racing team
0MREC(26.) 141
E1+3000/2WD
Peugeot 406 coupe
2.01
2.14
5.26
5.59
47.16
47.05
1:52.61
1:51.44
3:44.05 +1:07.70
+0.06
72. HAIDN Franz
MSC Mühlbach
0MREC(27.) 403
HA1+2000
BMW E30 325ix
2.00
2.19
6.02
6.25
48.87
48.71
1:52.36
1:52.48
3:44.84 +1:08.49
+0.79
73. ŠUSTR Miloslav
Allcore motor sport
0MREC(28.) 151
E1-1600
Škoda Favorit
2.37
2.25
6.32
6.16
48.58
48.28
1:53.09
1:52.48
3:45.57 +1:09.22
+0.73
74. VIČAR Milan
VIČAR Milan
1FAS(46.) 180
HA-K4-D6
Fiat 131 Abarth
2.38
2.42
6.48
6.46
49.51
48.85
1:54.71
1:53.16
3:47.87 +1:11.52
+2.30
75. FURIŠ Filip
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(47.) 62
Skupina 5
Honda Civic
2.47
2.52
6.56
6.48
48.01
48.15
1:55.08
1:53.16
3:48.24 +1:11.89
+0.37
76. NEČAS Michal
MN japan racing
0MREC(29.) 444
HA1-1400
Honda Civic 4G
2.53
2.47
6.56
6.46
50.38
49.39
1:55.98
1:52.86
3:48.84 +1:12.49
+0.60
77. SCHÜTZ Victoria
Team Schütz
0MREC(30.) 510
HA1-K-1600
VW Golf 1 Gti
2.50
2.42
6.52
6.21
49.11
47.92
1:55.14
1:54.04
3:49.18 +1:12.83
+0.34
78. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir
Motorsport klub VP
0MREC(31.) 206
E1-2000
Peugeot 206 RC
2.47
2.49
6.25
6.24
49.27
49.49
1:54.76
1:54.56
3:49.32 +1:12.97
+0.14
79. MACEK Vojtěch
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál
0MREC(32.) 150
E1-1600
Škoda 110 R
2.25
2.23
6.07
5.98
47.95
47.75
1:51.76
1:59.25
3:51.01 +1:14.66
+1.69
80. PROUZOVÁ Olivie
PROUZOVÁ Olivie
1FAS(48.) 144
E1H-1400
Suzuki Swift GTi
2.43
2.38
6.61
6.57
49.54
49.12
1:55.64
1:55.37
3:51.01 +1:14.66
+0.00
81. KOČIŘÍK David
Kočiřík Motorsport
0MREC(33.) 129
E1-1400
Škoda Rapid
2.37
2.41
6.20
6.34
49.24
49.68
1:55.67
1:55.65
3:51.32 +1:14.97
+0.31
82. HAVIGER Petr
Haviger Motors
0MREC(34.) 485
HA1-2000
Renault Clio
2.55
2.67
6.79
7.01
51.21
50.55
1:57.62
1:55.58
3:53.20 +1:16.85
+1.88
83. STEJSKAL Milan
GMS CZECH RACING TEAM
1FAS(49.) 181
HA-K4-D6
Lada VFTS
2.72
2.73
6.73
6.75
49.28
51.48
1:55.80
1:57.97
3:53.77 +1:17.42
+0.57
84. DVOŘÁK Karel
Auto Kříž Racing
0MREC(35.) 370
S1-1600
Citroen C2
2.60
2.64
6.83
6.92
50.01
50.86
1:56.10
1:58.07
3:54.17 +1:17.82
+0.40
85. MÜLLER Michal
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(50.) 133
E1H-1400
Škoda 100
2.39
2.32
6.25
6.20
50.51
49.83
1:58.05
1:56.36
3:54.41 +1:18.06
+0.24
86. HRADIL Vladimír
HRADIL Vladimír
1FAS(51.) 130
E1H-1400
Škoda 110 R Coupé
2.39
2.32
6.46
6.42
49.95
50.17
1:57.69
1:56.80
3:54.49 +1:18.14
+0.08
87. SIKORA Miroslav
R.D.L. servis
0MREC(36.) 233
E1-1600
Škoda Felicia
2.63
2.49
6.64
6.55
50.22
49.55
1:58.16
1:57.54
3:55.70 +1:19.35
+1.21
88. HIMMER Petr
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS(52.) 128
E1H-1400
Škoda 130 LR
2.34
2.31
6.59
6.58
50.50
51.09
1:57.97
1:57.93
3:55.90 +1:19.55
+0.20
89. KOVÁŘ Roman
Quick motorsport
0MREC(37.) 288
E1+3000/2WD
Mercedes 190
2.27
2.50
6.03
6.25
50.24
49.28
2:01.92
1:56.35
3:58.27 +1:21.92
+2.37
90. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik
Team Schütz
0MREC(38.) 348
S1-1600
VW Polo
2.53
2.50
6.81
6.73

51.49
2:01.25
2:00.28
4:01.53 +1:25.18
+3.26
91. MINAŘÍK Aleš
Aša Racing
0MREC(39.) 523
HA1-K-1300
Škoda 130L
2.25
2.24
6.31
6.29
51.74
50.70
2:02.10
2:00.11
4:02.21 +1:25.86
+0.68
92. MATULA Michal
Matula motorsport
0MREC(40.) 145
E1-2000
Honda S2000
2.34
3.20
6.38
7.21
51.45
52.44
1:59.92
2:02.85
4:02.77 +1:26.42
+0.56
93. BRUCKNER René
Team Schütz
0MREC(41.) 349
S1-2000
VW Golf 3 GTI 16V
2.45
2.35
6.62
6.44

51.81
2:03.41
2:01.71
4:05.12 +1:28.77
+2.35
94. SEIDL Rostislav
Seidl Motorsport
0MREC(42.) 124
E1-1600
Mitsubishi Colt 1.6
2.84
2.86
7.40
7.31
53.37
53.88
2:03.17
2:03.66
4:06.83 +1:30.48
+1.71
95. ZOUFALÝ Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS(53.) 104
E1H-1600
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Fre
2.64
2.70
6.60
6.95
51.68
53.81
2:01.74
2:05.19
4:06.93 +1:30.58
+0.10
96. FILIP Jan
Filip Motorsport
0MREC(43.) 515
HA1-K-1600
Mazda Mx5
2.63
2.77
7.12
7.28
53.54
53.76
2:04.73
2:03.84
4:08.57 +1:32.22
+1.64
97. RABINSKÝ Jiří
Filip Motorsport
0MREC(44.) 519
HA1-K-1600
Mazda MX5
2.76
 
7.29
 
54.71
 
2:06.65
2:03.81
4:10.46 +1:34.11
+1.89
98. FURIŠ Karel
Alcore Motorsport
0MREC(45.) 470
HA1-2000
Peugeot 205 GTI
2.64
2.62
7.08
7.05
53.70
53.70
2:06.09
2:05.50
4:11.59 +1:35.24
+1.13
99. KUBÍČEK Jiří
KUBÍČEK Jiří
1FAS(54.) 155
HA-K1-A5
BMW 2002 TI
2.53
2.53
7.02
7.01
54.36
54.47
2:06.19
2:07.66
4:13.85 +1:37.50
+2.26
100. DUDÍK Lubomír
VW Brouk servis Olomouc
0MREC(46.) 456
HA1-2000
VW Brouk 1302
2.71
2.77
7.30
7.39
54.81
54.28
2:07.81
2:06.31
4:14.12 +1:37.77
+0.27
101. REJFKOVÁ Šárka
REJFKOVÁ Šárka
1FAS(55.) 109
E1H-1600
Suzuki Swift Sport
2.91
2.70
7.77
7.38
54.63
54.44
2:07.01
2:08.25
4:15.26 +1:38.91
+1.14
102. ŽÁK Josef
ŽÁK Josef
1FAS(56.) 134
E1H-1600
Škoda 120 S
2.10
2.19
6.32
5.87
1:07.11
45.24
2:30.82
1:47.27
4:18.09 +1:41.74
+2.83
103. GRÜNEROVÁ Nicol
Grüner Motorsport
0MREC(47.) 362
S1-1600
Ford Fiesta Cup
3.01
2.75
7.86
7.59
58.46
56.88
2:15.33
2:14.19
4:29.52 +1:53.17
+11.43
PFUNDTNER Rene
Team Schütz
0MREC 300
S1+2000/4WD
Seat Leon Cupra
2.72
2.77
6.78
6.96
51.16
52.41
- DNF -
2:03.01
- DNF -
TURIČÍK Ondřej
Turičík
0MREC 264
E1-1600
Peugeot 206
2.44
2.45
6.46
6.52
49.11
 
1:55.28
- DNF -
- DNF -
KEŇO Petr
PK racing team
0MREC 117
E1-1400
Fiat Cinguecento
3.01
 
8.26
 
1:02.03
 
2:26.86
- DNF -
- DNF -
GRATZER August
MSC MÜHLBACH
0MREC 550
HA1-K+1600
Lancia Beta Montecarlo
2.12
2.13
5.41
5.40
45.63
 
1:50.65
- DNF -
- DNF -
KOPEČEK Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK
1FAS 38
E2-SS-2000
Opel Lotus

1.89

4.90

42.99
- DNS -
1:39.38
- DNF -
DVOŘÁK Pavel
DVOŘÁK Pavel
1FAS 27
E2-SC-3000
Reynard K02

2.75

6.22

47.55
- DNS -
1:50.61
- DNF -
PRUSEK SEN. Erich
ep zitec racing
0MREC 159
E1-1600
Honda civic
2.45
 
6.48
 

 
- DNF -
- DNS -
- DNF -
HEDA Jiří
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s.
1FAS 170
HA-K4-D9
Lola 598
2.20
2.19
5.75
5.61
43.58
 
1:40.47
- DNF -
- DNF -
 
Time Icon Heat Event
17:54:38 R2 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
17:22:33 R2 Race on progress
17:09:05 R2 Vozidlo je potrebné vyprostiť
17:08:38 R2 Havária št. č 170 (pretekár OK)
17:07:54 R2 RED flag - accident
17:02:52 R2 Race on progress
16:36:50 R2 Race is paused
16:26:31 R2 Race on progress
16:24:19 R2 Št. č. 117 bude mať opravnú jazdu
16:23:00 R2 RED flag - from marshals
15:53:46 R2 Race on progress
15:26:40 R1 I. súť. jazda je ukončená
14:42:20 R1 Štartujú vozidlá MČR
14:42:04 R1 Race on progress
14:18:51 R1 Race is paused
14:00:37 R1 Race on progress
13:42:37 R1 RED flag - accident
13:30:15 R1 RED flag - track cleaning