On-line results

PRAMOS XVI. Divácká 13°, Diváky (CZ), 11.09.2021 - Competition - Heat 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Class results
 

S1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC(52.) 377
KOWALSKI motorsport Peugeot 106 rallye 2.80 7.16 1:22.05 2.77 7.12 1:21.76 2:43.81
2. LEŠIKAR Petr 0MREC(65.) 306
Babi Team Honda Civic 2.90 7.54 1:26.18 2.86 7.32 1:23.86 2:50.04
3. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(83.) 355
VPKmotors Ford Fiesta 2.86 7.90 1:31.25 2.91 7.92 1:31.87 3:03.12
SYTAŘ Jakub 0MREC 380
ARC Kyjov Citroen Saxo VTS 2.91 7.56 1:25.15 3.10 8.04 - DNF - - DNF -

S1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(50.) 301
VPKmotors Škoda Fabia RS 2.78 6.85 1:26.84 2.85 6.98 1:16.75 2:43.59
2. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC(53.) 343
Ms racing Renault Clio 2.88 7.35 1:21.73 2.88 7.34 1:22.23 2:43.96
3. HURTA Jakub 0MREC(71.) 360
- Škoda Fabia TDI 3.10 7.92 1:27.64 1:26.63 2:54.27
4. FŇUKAL Radomír 0MREC(78.) 366
PPP Racing Honda Civic 2.78 7.23 1:29.96 1:30.49 3:00.45
5. KOSTELECKÝ Radek 0MREC(92.) 372
KOSTA motor Peugeot 206 GT 3.17 8.48 1:46.68 1:38.33 3:25.01

S1+2000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. NEVESELÝ Radek 0MREC(16.) 345
Tužka Racing Seat Leon 3.09 7.12 1:14.09 1:11.60 2:25.69
2. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(45.) 320
Racing555 Chevrolet CORVETTE 2.41 6.44 1:20.36 1:20.81 2:41.17
3. GRUNTORÁD Faňa 0MREC(66.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou Škoda Octavia 3.05 7.80 1:24.75 1:25.60 2:50.35
4. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(81.) 333
Namest nad Oslavou Skoda Octavia RS 2.96 7.79 1:31.73 3.15 7.90 1:30.23 3:01.96

S1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC(17.) 317
Stavebniny AVANT Mitsubishi Evo X 2.09 5.81 1:13.05 1:13.12 2:26.17
2. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC(18.) 396
LKMotorsport Mitshubishi Evo 9 2.26 5.88 1:13.51 1:12.81 2:26.32
3. PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC(21.) 392
Komvet Racing Mitsubishi Evo IX 2.27 6.16 1:14.00 1:13.77 2:27.77
4. TÜRK Petr 0MREC(30.) 311
TR motorsport Subaru Impreza WRX STI 2.54 6.75 1:16.18 2.56 6.73 1:15.94 2:32.12
5. KREJČÍ Filip 0MREC(31.) 321
HOKRmotors Racing Subaru Impreza Type RA 2.28 6.10 1:15.81 1:18.57 2:34.38
6. HUBR František 0MREC(46.) 303
HF racing Subaru Impreza STI 2.08 6.01 1:20.22 2.11 5.94 1:21.55 2:41.77
7. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(59.) 347
Kotouč Gearboxes Mitsubishi Evo IX 2.30 6.52 1:28.51 1:18.28 2:46.79

E1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. FILIPÍN Jiří 0MREC(28.) 166
JFMotorsport Suzuki Swift GTi 2.70 6.66 1:15.72 2.64 6.55 1:15.83 2:31.55
2. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(35.) 273
JP Motorsport Škoda 130 RS Evo1 2.45 6.54 1:18.89 2.57 6.77 1:19.41 2:38.30
3. PLEVA Martin 0MREC(36.) 160
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR Škoda 100 2.57 6.80 1:18.88 2.52 6.77 1:19.88 2:38.76
4. ZIMA Petr 0MREC(56.) 226
TSU Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 2.92 7.25 1:21.91 2.68 6.93 1:22.71 2:44.62
5. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 0MREC(60.) 275
Auto Kožmín Volkswagen Polo 2.85 7.58 1:23.55 2.85 7.61 1:23.39 2:46.94
6. KURBEL Michal 0MREC(61.) 125
Kovomk Škoda 125L 2.60 6.93 1:23.30 1:24.03 2:47.33
7. ORAVEC David 0MREC(70.) 111
Skalda Racing Škoda Fabia 2.70 7.15 1:27.65 2.87 7.37 1:26.02 2:53.67
8. FRANTA Adam 0MREC(84.) 246
TWR racing Ford Fiesta Mk4 3.04 8.58 1:32.15 3.11 8.60 1:32.47 3:04.62
9. CEJNAR Pavel 0MREC(86.) 101
Cejny Motorsport Suzuki Swift 2.90 7.77 1:32.57 3.00 7.91 1:33.54 3:06.11

E1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 0MREC(41.) 290
PNTH Honda CRX 2.90 7.10 1:19.23 1:20.37 2:39.60
2. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(42.) 150
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál Škoda 110 R 2.36 6.58 1:18.97 2.39 6.59 1:20.64 2:39.61
3. MAIER Helmut 0MREC(44.) 161
H+R Spezialfedern VW Spiess-Golf 2.58 6.48 1:19.96 2.81 6.85 1:20.10 2:40.06
4. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(58.) 151
Alcore motorsport Škoda Favorit 2.70 7.02 1:22.25 2.54 6.84 1:22.67 2:44.92
5. ZOUFALÝ Karel 0MREC(69.) 201
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre 2.68 6.99 1:26.28 2.68 6.98 1:25.81 2:52.09
6. NEDUCHAL Jan 0MREC(73.) 215
Automotosport Neduchal Škoda 130 R/H 2.32 6.50 1:26.26 2.66 7.14 1:29.62 2:55.88
7. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(75.) 296
R.D.L. servis Škoda Felicia 2.80 7.35 1:28.35 2.81 7.42 1:29.66 2:58.01

E1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. LOUBAL Lubomir 0MREC(24.) 195
Tužka Racing VW Golf 4 Tdi DSG 3.06 7.06 1:14.54 1:14.56 2:29.10
2. BOHÁČ Milan 0MREC(29.) 298
Renault Chrudim Renault Clio 2.81 6.71 1:15.56 2.77 6.71 1:16.24 2:31.80
3. WINTER Jaroslav 0MREC(38.) 269
AMK Ecce Homo Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.69 6.83 1:19.00 2.65 6.76 1:19.91 2:38.91
4. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(39.) 206
VP Racing Peugeot 206 RC 2.71 6.79 1:19.76 1:19.50 2:39.26
5. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC(54.) 266
Pfeifermotrosport Škoda Octavia 2.79 7.05 1:22.36 1:21.78 2:44.14
6. MATULA Michal 0MREC(67.) 145
Matula motorsport Honda S2000 2.73 7.17 1:23.70 3.36 8.08 1:27.86 2:51.56
7. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 0MREC(79.) 200
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Ford Puma 2.76 7.40 1:30.67 2.76 7.42 1:30.35 3:01.02

E1-3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KOTEK Pavel 0MREC(27.) 173
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK BMW M3 2.74 6.62 1:14.73 1:15.78 2:30.51
2. SALLOUM Jiri 0MREC(49.) 189
e30 BMW E30 2.83 7.11 1:20.77 2.77 7.11 1:22.42 2:43.19
3. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(55.) 222
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK BMW E30 2.84 7.31 1:27.04 2.90 7.17 1:17.25 2:44.29
4. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(77.) 170
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 3.11 7.59 1:29.48 1:30.60 3:00.08

E1+3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. RYBNÍČEK Marek 0MREC(6.) 104
Nutrend Czech Team KTM X-BOW 2.47 5.96 1:07.73 1:06.70 2:14.43
2. ULMAN Pavel 0MREC(7.) 105
Pavel Ulman, ZRT motorsport BMW E36 2.71 6.55 1:09.05 1:09.10 2:18.15
3. GRÜNER František 0MREC(10.) 236
Grüner Motorsport BMW 340i e30 2.64 6.38 1:09.86 1:09.69 2:19.55
4. JERMAN Martin 0MREC(11.) 155
Martin Jerman Lamborghini Huracan GT3 2.24 5.96 1:09.80 1:10.10 2:19.90
5. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 0MREC(20.) 157
MJ Autosport Lamborghini GallardoGT3 2.39 6.29 1:14.11 1:13.27 2:27.38
6. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(34.) 114
LRT-Slomak Toyota MR 2 2.71 6.72 1:18.03 2.75 6.87 1:18.88 2:36.91
7. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(74.) 144
notor motor racing team Peugeot 406 coupe 2.52 6.59 1:27.72 2.46 6.59 1:28.40 2:56.12

E1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. BLAŽEK Roman 0MREC(8.) 214
Oliver Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 1.93 5.32 1:09.45 1.99 5.25 1:08.79 2:18.24
2. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(13.) 96
KRTZ motorsport Mitsubishi Evo 9 Komvet 2.12 5.47 1:10.80 1:11.82 2:22.62
3. STEHLIK Karel 0MREC(14.) 121
KV Motor Team Mitsubishi lancer Evo Ix 2.02 5.56 1:11.77 1:11.01 2:22.78
4. PAILER Felix 0MREC(15.) 6
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power Lancia Delta Integrale 2.01 5.46 1:13.15 1:11.83 2:24.98
5. PROMOK Stefan 0MREC(19.) 3
Drift Team Pongau Mitsubishi EVO8 2.26 6.87 1:11.31 1:15.11 2:26.42
6. ČÍŽEK Luboš 0MREC(22.) 272
Cizek racing Audi S2 1.89 5.44 1:15.03 1.95 5.43 1:13.53 2:28.56
7. KOŽMÍN Martin 0MREC(25.) 163
Auto Kožmín Škoda Fabia 2.25 6.36 1:14.43 2.34 6.19 1:14.84 2:29.27

HA1-1300

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ŤAHÚR Ondřej 0MREC(76.) 428
Martínkovice motors team Škoda Favorit 2.90 7.39 1:27.90 1:30.35 2:58.25
2. KLEVETA Pavel 0MREC(87.) 408
Historik Renault 8 Gordini 3.05 8.23 1:33.04 2.92 8.05 1:34.91 3:07.95
3. SKŘIVÁNEK Lukáš 0MREC(90.) 480
Martínkovice Motors Team Škoda Favorit 3.08 8.04 1:34.98 1:34.69 3:09.67

HA1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC(40.) 409
HRT racing team VW golf mk2 2.70 6.86 1:19.64 1:19.78 2:39.42
2. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(48.) 432
garage flora VW Golf gti 2.88 7.20 1:21.42 2.79 7.02 1:21.26 2:42.68
3. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC(51.) 471
Millers Oils BMW 318is 2.61 6.96 1:22.43 1:21.24 2:43.67
4. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(68.) 4
Žáček Ford Escort RS2000 2.73 7.18 1:25.36 2.80 7.21 1:26.43 2:51.79
5. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(72.) 412
Alcore Motorsport Honda Civic 2.71 7.39 1:27.39 2.70 7.42 1:28.14 2:55.53
6. BENŠ Radim 0MREC(80.) 461
Tužka Racing VW Corrado 2.82 7.37 1:28.66 2.96 7.96 1:32.88 3:01.54
7. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC(82.) 413
HL Motorsport Opel Astra GSI 3.21 7.87 1:31.67 3.16 7.84 1:31.17 3:02.84
8. STEPANEK Milan 0MREC(91.) 407
stepa racing team BMW stepa racing team 2.81 7.70 1:35.63 2.86 7.74 1:37.19 3:12.82

HA1+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(23.) 2
LEGENDY Audi Sport Quattro S1 2.17 5.84 1:14.21 2.09 5.66 1:14.70 2:28.91
2. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(43.) 450
SPZ-VYSOČINA BMW E30 2.84 7.13 1:19.97 2.81 7.04 1:19.82 2:39.79
3. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(63.) 403
MSC Mühlbach BMW E30 325ix 2.38 6.82 1:23.98 2.39 6.77 1:24.19 2:48.17

HA1-K-1300

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(85.) 525
Tužka Racing Škoda Favorit Rally 3.10 8.36 1:32.90 3.09 8.42 1:32.88 3:05.78
2. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC(88.) 530
Tužka Racing Škoda 1300 3.08 8.35 1:34.86 3.10 8.35 1:34.20 3:09.06
3. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(93.) 501
MEŠI Škoda 120S 3.65 9.94 2:00.78 3.60 10.33 2:05.93 4:06.71

HA1-K-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC(57.) 514
Zöchling Motorsport Volkswagen Typ 17 GTI 2.65 6.96 1:22.13 2.75 7.08 1:22.65 2:44.78
2. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(64.) 520
MSC Mühlbach Renault 5 Alpine 2.72 7.32 1:23.04 2.81 7.40 1:25.33 2:48.37

HA1-K+1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(89.) 521
Historic Racing Team Austria Lancia Delta Integrale 16 2.34 6.86 1:35.64 2.30 6.72 1:33.81 3:09.45

HA2/ZST - 1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KOPEČEK Pavel 0MREC(62.) 99
EH Motorsport Formule Easter MTX 1-02 2.16 6.32 1:24.69 1:22.83 2:47.52

HA2

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 0MREC(37.) 94
Zmeškal Motorsport Ralt 032 2.36 6.37 1:19.49 1:19.31 2:38.80

E2/SC-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 0MREC(9.) 18
KZ racing Demon Car CM 1000 2.20 5.56 1:09.62 2.16 5.56 1:09.13 2:18.75

E2/SC-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. NOVICKÝ Michal 0MREC(3.) 15
REC Group Ligier JS49Honda 2.01 5.22 1:04.61 2.27 5.53 1:04.77 2:09.38
2. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 0MREC(4.) 73
Powertti Norma M20F 2.04 5.30 1:04.85 2.08 5.40 1:05.63 2:10.48
3. BERGER Karel 0MREC(12.) 67
B.A.M.S. Osella PA21 JRB 2.40 6.02 1:10.55 2.25 5.59 1:10.15 2:20.70
4. RUTTER Christian 0MREC(26.) 66
Rutter Christian PRC S4 2.60 6.55 1:14.30 2.48 6.45 1:15.34 2:29.64

E2/SC+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC(2.) 72
Eurovrak Racing Team Norma M20F Evo 2.14 5.50 1:06.37 2.28 5.62 1:02.77 2:09.14
2. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(5.) 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power Norma M20FC McLaren 2.09 5.34 1:05.86 2.24 5.47 1:05.25 2:11.11

E2/SS-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. STOLLNBERGER Andreas 0MREC(1.) 35
Team Terschl Austria Dallara 302 1.98 5.39 1:03.75 2.07 5.28 1:03.31 2:07.06
2. KOPEČEK Jiří 0MREC(32.) 38
EH Motorsport Opel Lotus 2.0 2.62 6.41 1:16.72 2.66 6.28 1:18.62 2:35.34
3. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(47.) 8
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Formule Opel Lotus 2.52 6.40 1:21.14 2.73 6.64 1:21.41 2:42.55

E2/SCB

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. DLOUHÝ Petr 0MREC(33.) 83
Autosport Dlouhý Barracuda Sprint car 600 2.17 6.17 1:18.46 1:17.78 2:36.24

AS-S1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. SMOLÍK Zdeněk 2AS(27.) 646
STK Okříšky RT Mitsubishi Colt 2.89 8.28 1:47.53 3.01 8.42 1:46.37 3:33.90
2. DIVIŠ Jiří 2AS(30.) 649
- Volkswagen Polo 3.22 9.29 1:49.62 3.11 9.20 1:49.82 3:39.44
3. SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta 2AS(37.) 666
Slovákovi Škoda Fabia 3.47 10.31 2:20.60 3.58 10.34 2:27.26 4:47.86

AS-S1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KOWALSKI Adam 2AS(10.) 677
KOWALSKI motorsport Peugeot 106 rallye 2.79 7.18 1:33.28 2.87 7.21 1:35.24 3:08.52
2. POLEHLA Michal 2AS(16.) 632
Japan racing Honda Civic ee9 2.95 7.45 1:36.51 2.88 7.43 1:40.79 3:17.30
3. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 2AS(23.) 612
Skalda Racing Citroen C2 VTS 2.90 8.16 1:44.10 3.21 8.82 1:43.99 3:28.09
4. PAZDERKA Zdeněk 2AS(28.) 686
LuktRacing Mazda MX-5 3.05 8.45 1:46.95 3.06 8.56 1:48.22 3:35.17
5. DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka 2AS(29.) 621
Skalda Racing Citroen C2 VTS 3.22 8.85 1:48.94 2.99 8.51 1:49.68 3:38.62
6. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS(33.) 676
AV Díly Praha Volvo C30 3.31 8.85 1:50.52 3.20 8.53 1:54.45 3:44.97
7. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS(36.) 601
Skalda racing Peugeot 206 cc 2.98 8.37 1:54.62 2.96 8.42 1:57.07 3:51.69

AS-S1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. CAHA Petr 2AS(13.) 625
Tupá vačka, vostrej řidič Raci Seat Leon tdi 3.16 7.70 1:34.18 3.04 7.56 1:36.27 3:10.45
2. BUCHTA Aleš 2AS(14.) 688
RGC Motorsport CZ BMW E36 318ti 2.85 7.69 1:35.84 2.76 7.53 1:35.71 3:11.55
3. PEŘINA Michal 2AS(24.) 608
Hyundai team Hyundai Coupe 3.00 7.92 1:43.81 2.79 7.59 1:46.42 3:30.23
4. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS(32.) 613
Auto Classic Club Brno BMW 318ti 3.07 8.41 1:49.94 3.03 8.32 1:54.95 3:44.89
5. CUPÁKOVÁ Hana 2AS(34.) 628
- BMW 318ti 3.13 8.67 1:51.35 3.10 8.61 1:58.23{+5} 3:49.58

AS-S1+2000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan 2AS(4.) 605
IH motorsport BMW M2 competition 2.70 6.92 1:32.30 2.68 7.15 1:31.80 3:04.10
2. KRUPA Vlado 2AS(31.) 651
Krupa team Hyundai I30N performance 3.18 7.98 1:52.00 3.17 8.66 1:52.12 3:44.12

AS-S1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS(1.) 639
HOKRmotors Racing Subaru Impreza Type RA 2.21 6.12 1:27.98 2.19 6.09 1:31.27 2:59.25
2. MIROVSKY Zdenek 2AS(8.) 606
AHL Subaru WRX STI 2.96 7.42 1:32.92 2.86 7.17 1:33.64 3:06.56
3. PFEIFFER Siegfried 2AS(9.) 630
Pfeiffer Motorsport Toyota Yaris GR 2.41 6.76 1:33.90 2.24 6.55 1:33.81 3:07.71
4. TRNKA Zdeněk 2AS(11.) 616
STK Okříšky RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 2.64 7.10 1:34.77 2.33 6.81 1:34.67 3:09.44
5. CAHA Jan 2AS(12.) 645
TVVR Racing Team Seat Leon Cupra 2.31 6.62 1:34.85 2.60 7.18 1:34.75 3:09.60

AS-HA1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. TOUŠEK Petr 2AS(7.) 871
Millers Oils BMW 318is 2.67 7.09 1:33.11 2.65 6.98 1:32.71 3:05.82
2. KOZMANN Laco 2AS(17.) 898
O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1 2.71 6.94 1:38.48 2.67 7.09 1:39.69 3:18.17
3. GRUNTORÁD František 2AS(22.) 876
Náměšť nad Oslavou Renault Clio 2.92 7.92 1:42.94 2.79 7.78 1:44.81 3:27.75
4. KANIA Tomáš 2AS(26.) 885
Alfa Romeo Luigi team Alfa Romeo 75 3.06 8.09 1:41.26 3.46 9.02 1:51.83 3:33.09
DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS 858
KZM Racing Zastava 101 sportig 3.12 8.18 1:39.60 3.23 8.42 - DNF - - DNF -

AS-E1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. KURBEL Pavol 2AS(18.) 716
Kovomk Škoda 120L 2.66 6.98 1:37.60 2.51 6.90 1:42.89 3:20.49
2. CEJNAR Pavel 2AS(21.) 704
Cejny Motorsport Suzuki Swift 2.94 7.80 1:42.00 3.01 8.02 1:44.57 3:26.57

AS-E1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. FRANTA Adam 2AS(25.) 746
TWR racing Ford Fiesta Mk4 2.99 8.51 1:43.98 3.12 8.69 1:46.65 3:30.63

AS-E1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. VANĚREK Roman 2AS(6.) 713
Cistevozy racing Skoda Fabia 3.05 7.35 1:30.57 3.09 7.60 1:34.78 3:05.35
2. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(19.) 788
RTM-Mohelnice Volkswagen Golf IV. 2.95 7.44 1:38.10 3.11 8.01 1:43.10 3:21.20
3. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie 2AS(20.) 797
AV Díly Praha Volvo 480 2.88 7.49 1:44.52{+5} 2.92 7.63 1:41.68 3:26.20

AS-E1+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. HOUSKA Radek 2AS(2.) 722
SPZ-Vysočina Audi TT 2.90 7.27 1:31.49 2.84 7.22 1:31.37 3:02.86
2. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(3.) 777
KZM Racing team Nissan 350Z 2.58 6.77 1:32.73 2.59 6.62 1:31.34 3:04.07
3. KURBEL Michal 2AS(5.) 715
Kovomk Škoda 125L 2.67 7.07 1:31.76 2.68 7.16 1:32.78 3:04.54
4. POLÁK Vojtěch 2AS(15.) 798
SPZ-VYSOČINA Audi TT 2.95 7.41 1:35.35 3.04 7.56 1:37.10 3:12.45

AS-E2/C+1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m Heat1 20m 100m Heat2 RUN
1. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 2AS(35.) 802
Špaček Formule Ford Mygale 2.55 7.14 1:47.59 2.96 9.01 2:03.64 3:51.23