On-line results | ||||
|
||||
ECCE HOMO Historic 2021, Šternberk, 12.09.2021 - Competition - Run 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERMÁK Vít Tatra VCC Praha |
267 | 7:20.18 7:20.30 |
0.12 | |
2. | KUBÍČEK Václav Veteran klub Kroměříž |
170 | 4:17.28 4:16.91 |
0.37 | |
3. | HOLÁNEK Eduard Holánek Eduard |
185 | 5:44.65 5:45.21 |
0.56 | |
4. | VAVROCH Jiří Historic Car Club Mohelnice |
142 | 6:42.17 6:40.46 |
1.71 | |
5. | PAVELČÍK Petr Petr Pavelčík |
158 | 6:51.67 6:53.83 |
2.16 | |
6. | HEJTMAN Petr Boxer Morava Historik |
282 | 6:06.66 6:04.36 |
2.30 | |
7. | DOLANSKÝ Jaroslav Jaroslav Dolanský |
137 | 5:33.92 5:36.68 |
2.76 | |
8. | STOJASPAL Stanislav st. S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
190 | 6:12.62 6:17.17 |
4.55 | |
9. | KUBELKA Robert S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
174 | 5:14.43 5:09.30 |
5.13 | |
10. | BERNARD Jaromír VCC Hradec Králové |
273 | 3:38.37 3:31.62 |
6.75 | |
11. | TENGLER Vladimír AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub |
263 | 5:43.32 5:50.36 |
7.04 | |
12. | BELKO Milan S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
162 | 7:20.84 7:28.01 |
7.17 | |
13. | FIALA Pavel Pavel Fiala |
182 | 6:55.88 7:04.57 |
8.69 | |
14. | KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav ml. Krajíček Jaroslav |
138 | 6:45.53 6:55.85 |
10.32 | |
15. | FOUKAL Vladimír Foukal Vladimír |
136 | 6:21.48 6:33.12 |
11.64 | |
16. | POKORNÝ Bohumír Bohumír Pokorný |
256 | 5:34.28 5:48.86 |
14.58 | |
17. | OKÁČ Milan Z-klub |
151 | 4:34.99 5:03.01 |
28.02 | |
18. | KREJCHA Pavel S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
186 | 6:20.63 5:46.84 |
33.79 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIKOLECKÁ Kamila AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
154 | 4:39.29 4:39.36 |
0.07 | |
2. | MÜLLER Emil Buggy Expres |
163 | 4:32.98 4:32.81 |
0.17 | |
3. | MICHNA Radomír MINI Fan Club |
262 | 3:30.09 3:29.63 |
0.46 | |
4. | MÜLLER Michal Alcore Motorsport |
222 | 2:52.69 2:53.39 |
0.70 | |
5. | SMRČEK Dominik Dominik Smrček |
274 | 5:07.35 5:06.48 |
0.87 | |
6. | ŠKARKA Michael Michael Škarka |
184 | 5:07.08 5:06.20 |
0.88 | |
7. | MICHAL Jan Jan Michal |
146 | 4:00.65 4:01.69 |
1.04 | |
8. | PAVLÍČEK Jaromír VW Brouk Klub Olomouc |
126 | 5:55.88 5:57.11 |
1.23 | |
9. | BUMBA Milan Porsche Club Classic |
161 | 4:58.32 4:57.04 |
1.28 | |
10. | SKŘIČKA Vladimír Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. Techteam |
223 | 3:17.51 3:19.14 |
1.63 | |
11. | ČEFELIN Jan Čefelin Jan |
278 | 3:37.72 3:35.90 |
1.82 | |
12. | VROBEL Juraj Juraj Vrobel |
134 | 5:04.49 5:06.33 |
1.84 | |
13. | ADAMÍK David David ADAMÍK |
286 | 5:47.28 5:45.27 |
2.01 | |
14. | MLČOCH Zdeněk Boxer Morava Historik |
144 | 4:28.74 4:30.80 |
2.06 | |
15. | BAUER Patrik VW Club |
276 | 3:18.49 3:16.26 |
2.23 | |
16. | HOSPERGER Martin Tatra Veteran Car Club Praha |
168 | 5:45.70 5:43.46 |
2.24 | |
17. | RICHTER Miloslav Buggy Expres |
147 | 4:11.86 4:09.16 |
2.70 | |
18. | KRÁTKÝ Radovan Veterán Klub Uničovsko |
160 | 4:08.18 4:11.04 |
2.86 | |
19. | DAVID Bohumil David Bohumil |
251 | 3:14.59 3:11.24 |
3.35 | |
20. | BARON Leo Classic Motor Sport Klub Frýdek Místek |
228 | 3:29.19 3:32.83 |
3.64 | |
21. | MÜLLER Antonín Alcore Motorsport |
221 | 3:05.94 3:10.22 |
4.28 | |
22. | BARTOŠ Zdeněk Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany |
193 | 4:59.22 4:54.72 |
4.50 | |
23. | TITZ Tomáš Titz Tomáš |
165 | 4:55.97 4:51.24 |
4.73 | |
24. | HAMPAPA Marek Historic Car Club Mohelnice |
149 | 4:08.57 4:02.49 |
6.08 | |
25. | FIRLA Jindřich VTK Bohumín |
128 | 4:58.39 5:06.16 |
7.77 | |
26. | TÄUBEL Jan Veteran Vintage Klub Praha |
130 | 4:24.17 4:15.89 |
8.28 | |
27. | TOMEČKOVÁ Iveta AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
187 | 5:07.74 5:18.44 |
10.70 | |
28. | KRÁL Jan Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany |
194 | 5:10.76 5:26.12 |
15.36 | |
29. | ŠVEC Radek Youngtimers Konice |
171 | 4:22.53 4:04.81 |
17.72 | |
30. | MÁTL Vlastimil Veterán Klub Uničovsko |
139 | 5:26.34 5:47.71 |
21.37 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GALINSKA-POSTAWKA Ewa Automobilklub Ziemi Klodzkiej |
229 | 5:51.46 5:51.47 |
0.01 | |
2. | PAROBEK Rudolf Porsche Club Classic |
155 | 3:22.56 3:22.59 |
0.03 | |
3. | TÁBORSKÝ Jan AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
145 | 4:51.11 4:50.99 |
0.12 | |
4. | ŠIMELA Petr MINI Fan Club |
179 | 3:15.30 3:15.49 |
0.19 | |
5. | GÁŠEK Tomáš Porsche Club Classic |
156 | 3:52.42 3:52.22 |
0.20 | |
6. | INDRA Jindřich Indra Jindřich |
202 | 2:52.53 2:52.32 |
0.21 | |
7. | NOWAK Michal Nowak Michal |
121 | 3:20.67 3:20.93 |
0.26 | |
8. | OSTŘANSKÝ Jiří Boxer Morava Historik |
124 | 3:44.71 3:44.41 |
0.30 | |
9. | KLÍČ David Veteran vehicle club Konice |
207 | 3:04.27 3:04.58 |
0.31 | |
10. | FIDLER Antonín Fidler Jaromír |
198 | 4:05.69 4:05.31 |
0.38 | |
11. | KOPEČEK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
300 | 2:45.26 2:45.67 |
0.41 | |
12. | SLOVÁK Tomáš Slovena Racing |
240 | 3:12.41 3:11.91 |
0.50 | |
13. | STUDENÝ Lukáš Alcore Motorsport |
227 | 2:36.11 2:35.59 |
0.52 | |
14. | MOSIOLEK Blazej Automobilklub Opolski |
203 | 3:49.60 3:48.91 |
0.69 | |
15. | HEDA Jiří Alcore Motorsport |
215 | 2:29.11 2:28.41 |
0.70 | |
16. | KUBÍČEK Jiří HCC Mohelnice |
150 | 3:52.89 3:52.13 |
0.76 | |
17. | ŠPILKA Marek AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
191 | 3:36.72 3:37.63 |
0.91 | |
18. | ŠÍMA Pavel Pavel Šíma |
132 | 4:12.41 4:13.43 |
1.02 | |
19. | SULEK Jaroslav Autoklub ČR |
224 | 3:04.47 3:03.40 |
1.07 | |
20. | NEJEDLÝ Pavel Garage Olomouc |
189 | 3:07.42 3:06.27 |
1.15 | |
21. | SEKANINA Jiří Porsche Club Classic |
280 | 3:31.75 3:32.91 |
1.16 | |
22. | MATUŠEK Lukáš Matušek Lukáš |
208 | 2:42.18 2:43.39 |
1.21 | |
23. | KOUTNÝ Luděk Luděk Koutný |
206 | 3:15.44 3:16.69 |
1.25 | |
24. | VÁPENÍK Zdeněk Zdeněk Vápeník |
204 | 3:15.41 3:14.13 |
1.28 | |
25. | SEBERA Vít VTK Bohumín |
129 | 4:38.93 4:40.23 |
1.30 | |
26. | VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela Vondrakova Michaela |
201 | 2:54.62 2:53.17 |
1.45 | |
27. | KOCIÁN Heřman Porsche Club Classic |
173 | 3:09.43 3:10.93 |
1.50 | |
28. | LIŠKOVÁ Libuše Libuše Lišková |
281 | 6:07.04 6:05.42 |
1.62 | |
29. | ŠÁLEK Jan Alcore Motorsport |
216 | 2:33.29 2:31.60 |
1.69 | |
30. | HRMEL Josef Hanácké minikróžek |
164 | 3:38.87 3:37.03 |
1.84 | |
31. | STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav Jaroslav Stražický |
210 | 2:46.01 2:47.87 |
1.86 | |
32. | HIMMER Petr Alcore Motorsport |
218 | 2:58.50 2:56.61 |
1.89 | |
33. | VANÍČEK Luboš Luboš Vaníček |
200 | 2:55.98 2:54.05 |
1.93 | |
34. | SURMA David Minicooper Club |
167 | 3:16.34 3:14.33 |
2.01 | |
35. | NOVOTNÝ Jiří Porsche Club Classic |
141 | 3:16.65 3:18.88 |
2.23 | |
36. | PETRÁČEK Bořek Bořek Petráček |
131 | 3:26.06 3:28.49 |
2.43 | |
37. | MALÝ Jaroslav Jaroslav Malý |
217 | 3:04.06 3:06.58 |
2.52 | |
38. | PAVLIŠ Ondřej Ondřej Pavliš |
252 | 3:45.89 3:48.48 |
2.59 | |
39. | TICHÝ Pavel Pavel Tichý |
271 | 3:54.13 3:51.21 |
2.92 | |
40. | PAJCHL Josef Josef Pajchl |
211 | 3:15.49 3:12.54 |
2.95 | |
41. | ŠVEC Jiří AMK Kolín |
230 | 2:43.90 2:46.88 |
2.98 | |
42. | STUDENÝ Václav Alcore Motorsport |
226 | 3:13.65 3:10.59 |
3.06 | |
43. | ULMA Libor Boxer Morava Historik |
175 | 3:19.59 3:16.40 |
3.19 | |
44. | VOZDECKÝ David David Vozdecký |
231 | 2:46.41 2:43.17 |
3.24 | |
45. | PŠENICA Martin Porsche Club Classic |
195 | 3:06.94 3:03.62 |
3.32 | |
46. | REICHL Antonín AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
261 | 3:18.41 3:14.74 |
3.67 | |
47. | ŠEVČÍK Martin Martin Ševčík |
157 | 2:51.49 2:47.54 |
3.95 | |
48. | PAJCHL Tomas Tomas Pajchl |
212 | 2:55.03 2:59.01 |
3.98 | |
48. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
233 | 2:22.14 2:26.12 |
3.98 | |
50. | MUŠÁLEK Harald VCC Ostrava |
177 | 4:19.44 4:24.50 |
5.06 | |
51. | BLAHA Petr Blaha Petr |
272 | 3:56.50 3:51.19 |
5.31 | |
52. | FALTÝNEK Jan Všední den |
205 | 3:56.63 3:51.09 |
5.54 | |
53. | PRÁŠEK Pavel Autosport Prášek |
234 | 2:50.83 2:44.97 |
5.86 | |
54. | VYMĚTAL Jan Boxer Morava Historik |
123 | 4:11.49 4:17.86 |
6.37 | |
55. | BUČEK Petr VTK Bohumín |
127 | 5:17.42 5:24.30 |
6.88 | |
56. | KRECL Emil Krecl Emil |
148 | 3:36.95 3:44.17 |
7.22 | |
57. | JURNÍK Jan Hanácký automoto veterán klub Prostějov |
140 | 4:52.64 4:44.77 |
7.87 | |
58. | KOPECKÝ Luděk Luděk Kopecký |
225 | 3:18.72 3:10.22 |
8.50 | |
59. | STŘÍTEZSKÝ Pavel Pavel Střítezský |
259 | 4:10.24 4:01.47 |
8.77 | |
60. | HNILIČKA Martin Porsche Club Classic |
153 | 3:39.11 3:30.16 |
8.95 | |
61. | ŠPILKA Michal AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
196 | 3:38.39 3:29.41 |
8.98 | |
62. | NEPLECH Jaroslav Jaroslav Neplech |
270 | 4:39.37 4:30.22 |
9.15 | |
63. | VESELSKÝ Jan Veselský Jan |
181 | 5:12.47 5:02.62 |
9.85 | |
64. | KLOKOČNÍK Jan Tatra VCC Praha |
183 | 4:24.36 4:12.17 |
12.19 | |
65. | NOVÁK Pavel Pavel Novák |
232 | 3:50.33 4:48.62 |
58.29 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMEČKA Jan CKHM Ostrava |
16 | 5:52.45 5:52.41 |
0.04 | |
2. | LANGER Martin Martin Langer |
21 | 5:45.91 5:46.02 |
0.11 | |
3. | TOMAN František Toman František |
10 | 4:26.19 4:26.44 |
0.25 | |
4. | KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav st. AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
76 | 4:55.74 4:55.45 |
0.29 | |
5. | KOTALA Petr Petr Kotala |
30 | 5:13.59 5:13.23 |
0.36 | |
6. | ČUNDERLOVÁ Jitka Jitka Čunderlová |
43 | 4:49.35 4:48.94 |
0.41 | |
7. | KOTÁSEK František VCC Kroměříž |
41 | 4:35.24 4:34.65 |
0.59 | |
8. | DOČKAL František S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
37 | 6:19.07 6:19.80 |
0.73 | |
9. | DUDA Jiří CKHM Ostrava |
14 | 5:00.90 5:00.14 |
0.76 | |
10. | HENZEL Radek VVCC Rožnov p.Radhoštěm |
65 | 5:07.76 5:08.74 |
0.98 | |
11. | MUROŇ Tomáš CKHM Ostrava |
12 | 5:19.92 5:18.79 |
1.13 | |
12. | GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
100 | 4:58.84 5:00.04 |
1.20 | |
13. | VDOVIĆÍK Petr CKHM Ostrava |
45 | 5:32.00 5:30.64 |
1.36 | |
14. | KOPEČEK Jiří Moto Kopeček Holešov |
4 | 3:39.69 3:41.09 |
1.40 | |
15. | VALENTA Luděk VCC Uherske Hradiste |
35 | 5:15.86 5:14.41 |
1.45 | |
16. | HOES Igor Historic Car Club Mohelnice |
57 | 4:49.03 4:47.56 |
1.47 | |
17. | KOPEČEK Oldřich Moto Kopeček Holešov |
5 | 4:27.65 4:26.07 |
1.58 | |
18. | SOUKUP Josef S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
54 | 8:00.74 8:02.78 |
2.04 | |
19. | ČUNDERLE Tomáš Tomáš Čunderle |
44 | 4:36.31 4:38.56 |
2.25 | |
20. | BERGER Zdeněk AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub |
66 | 4:18.60 4:20.96 |
2.36 | |
21. | KUBÍČEK Ota Ota Kubíček |
28 | 4:03.59 4:01.21 |
2.38 | |
22. | VEJMOLA Luděk Haná Liboš Motoklub |
1 | 4:46.51 4:49.45 |
2.94 | |
23. | ČUNDERLOVÁ Hana Hana Čunderlová |
42 | 4:38.28 4:35.29 |
2.99 | |
24. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Klára Loun Racing Team |
48 | 6:03.96 6:07.28 |
3.32 | |
25. | BRTNÍK Vladimír CKHM Ostrava |
13 | 5:21.02 5:17.51 |
3.51 | |
26. | BUČEK Libor Loun Racing Team |
39 | 6:02.57 5:58.98 |
3.59 | |
27. | ŠLIMAR Petr CKHM Ostrava |
29 | 4:34.37 4:30.75 |
3.62 | |
28. | NEČAS Martin 1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice |
61 | 6:52.61 6:48.89 |
3.72 | |
29. | NEČAS Matouš 1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice |
60 | 6:48.58 6:44.78 |
3.80 | |
30. | HANUŠ Vratislav Oldtimer club Helfštýn |
7 | 5:03.41 5:07.46 |
4.05 | |
30. | TRNKA Miroslav Miroslav Trnka |
11 | 5:12.59 5:08.54 |
4.05 | |
32. | PALLA Roman Oldtimer club Helfštýn |
89 | 4:28.65 4:24.23 |
4.42 | |
33. | JANDL Petr VAC Brno |
34 | 4:12.84 4:08.18 |
4.66 | |
34. | VANĚK Jiří Jiří Vaněk |
6 | 5:51.57 5:56.51 |
4.94 | |
35. | STAROŠTÍK Jaroslav Historic Car Club Mohelnice |
78 | 5:41.57 5:35.89 |
5.68 | |
36. | ŠIŠMA Ondřej Ondřej Šišma |
40 | 5:16.95 5:10.78 |
6.17 | |
37. | SLOUKA Michal Michal Slouka |
71 | 6:07.66 6:13.85 |
6.19 | |
38. | ZATLOUKAL Karel Karel Zatloukal |
25 | 4:38.38 4:31.92 |
6.46 | |
39. | DVORNÍK Alexandr Alexandr DVORNÍK |
109 | 5:37.92 5:31.07 |
6.85 | |
40. | GÁŠEK Daniel Daniel Gášek |
94 | 5:58.50 5:51.44 |
7.06 | |
41. | LOUN III. Jaroslav Loun Racing Team |
47 | 6:08.28 6:01.09 |
7.19 | |
42. | ŠINDLER Zdeněk S.K.A.M. Olomouc |
8 | 7:24.73 7:16.15 |
8.58 | |
43. | KALOUSEK Miroslav Kalousek Miroslav |
46 | 4:05.66 3:56.80 |
8.86 | |
44. | DOLANSKÝ Bronislav Bronislav Dolanský |
92 | 5:40.08 5:31.21 |
8.87 | |
45. | LIŠKA Jan Liška Jan |
93 | 5:06.55 4:57.19 |
9.36 | |
46. | VLČEK Miroslav Vlček Miroslav |
87 | 6:25.78 6:35.22 |
9.44 | |
47. | ŽÁKOVSKÝ Josef Josef Žákovský |
80 | 5:05.22 5:15.44 |
10.22 | |
48. | VŠETIČKA Jiří Všetička Jiří |
27 | 5:04.33 4:51.74 |
12.59 | |
49. | DĚDEČEK Oldřich Slovácký veteran Klub Uherské Hradiště |
75 | 7:45.05 9:11.36 |
1:26.31 | |
50. | STAŘINSKÝ Aleš CKHM Ostrava |
64 | 4:53.54 6:22.88 |
1:29.34 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLÍNEK Tomáš AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub |
96 | 3:01.14 3:01.00 |
0.14 | |
2. | KOLÍNKOVÁ Kristýna AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub |
81 | 5:26.24 5:25.76 |
0.48 | |
3. | LANDA Miloslav Miloslav Landa |
59 | 4:44.08 4:44.91 |
0.83 | |
4. | LOUN Jaroslav st. Loun Racing Team |
53 | 7:24.18 7:23.19 |
0.99 | |
5. | MATOUŠEK Jaroslav AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub |
55 | 3:49.91 3:48.83 |
1.08 | |
6. | KUČERA Martin Kučera Martin |
17 | 4:48.87 4:50.06 |
1.19 | |
7. | TOMKA Ctirad AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
84 | 4:19.95 4:18.27 |
1.68 | |
8. | VLACH Pavel Loun Racing Team |
58 | 5:39.64 5:41.33 |
1.69 | |
9. | TOMEČEK Lukáš AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
85 | 7:33.58 7:31.83 |
1.75 | |
10. | ŠTÝBNAR Jakub Štýbnar Jakub |
52 | 4:28.46 4:26.50 |
1.96 | |
11. | HORÁK Bronislav Moto Kopeček Holešov |
3 | 4:39.12 4:36.80 |
2.32 | |
12. | TOMAN Tomáš Toman Tomáš |
9 | 4:14.38 4:17.01 |
2.63 | |
13. | HRUŠKA Tomáš Hruška Tomáš |
91 | 6:17.81 6:20.46 |
2.65 | |
14. | FIALA Vojtěch AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
73 | 8:36.27 8:39.50 |
3.23 | |
15. | ZATLOUKAL Olin AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
38 | 8:20.65 8:24.96 |
4.31 | |
16. | BÍLEK Vlastimil Vlastimil BÍLEK |
120 | 4:09.65 4:03.74 |
5.91 | |
17. | HYKA Jiří Jiří Hyka |
88 | 7:04.51 6:57.95 |
6.56 | |
18. | VALENTA ML. Luděk AMK Svazarm Strážnice |
36 | 3:52.47 3:59.42 |
6.95 | |
19. | VESELKA Petr VAC Brno |
63 | 8:41.87 8:50.68 |
8.81 | |
20. | GAJA Josef Loun Racing Team |
50 | 4:53.13 5:04.99 |
11.86 | |
21. | VELÍM Adam ? |
104 | 6:04.92 6:23.82 |
18.90 | |
22. | LÁTAL Josef Josef Látal |
67 | 6:34.78 6:04.33 |
30.45 | |
23. | HÁDĚL Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
74 | 13:49.68 11:17.66 |
2:32.02 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OPLETAL Ivo Opletal Ivo |
18 | 3:33.95 3:34.02 |
0.07 | |
2. | GÁŠEK Ivo Ivo Gášek |
95 | 3:23.95 3:24.05 |
0.10 | |
3. | LEŽÁK Josef Josef LEŽÁK |
111 | 4:07.98 4:08.36 |
0.38 | |
4. | KOLÁŘ Jaroslav Kolář Jaroslav |
24 | 3:47.17 3:45.57 |
1.60 | |
5. | HEJČ Petr Petr Hejč |
33 | 3:34.37 3:30.57 |
3.80 | |
6. | VIRÁG Jiří Waspeed |
90 | 3:02.40 2:57.62 |
4.78 | |
7. | TESAŘ Tomáš Norton Owners Club |
26 | 3:31.42 3:22.86 |
8.56 | |
8. | MIKUŠ Jindřich Mikuš Jindřich |
83 | 4:41.24 4:50.45 |
9.21 |
  |