On-line results

V. GMS HILLCLIMB Race Cars AUTOMOTODROM Brno II., Brno (CZ), 16.10.2021 - Competition - Heat 3
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Class results
 

HA1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. TOUŠEK Petr 0MREC(54.) 471
Millers Oils BMW 318is 2.20 6.04 38.84 1:26.73 2.12 5.92 38.71 1:26.61 2.17 6.01 38.75 1:26.72 2:53.33
2. KAŠÁK Michal 0MREC(60.) 424
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR Opel Astra 2.64 6.62 40.18 1:29.06 2.49 6.45 39.65 1:28.26 2.47 6.40 39.87 1:28.29 2:56.55
3. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(74.) 432
garage flora VW Golf gti 2.53 6.47 40.20 1:29.99 2.41 6.30 40.06 1:29.92 2.48 6.40 40.40 1:30.38 2:59.91
4. KRÁTKÝ Jan 0MREC(77.) 441
MSV Czech Racing Team Fiat Ritmo 130Tc Abarth 2.62 6.53 40.74 1:31.28 2.51 6.35 40.39 1:30.75 2.51 6.37 40.24 1:30.74 3:01.49
5. VIČAR Milan 0MREC(79.) 442
MSV Czech Racing Team Fiat 131 Racing 2000 2.58 6.69 41.23 1:32.40 2.47 6.58 40.86 1:31.71 2.41 6.36 39.98 1:30.97 3:02.68
6. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(88.) 460
Tužka Racing VW Corrado 2.39 6.65 42.86 1:35.93 2.28 6.42 41.48 1:34.21 2.39 6.55 41.64 1:33.91 3:08.12
7. BENŠ Radim 0MREC(89.) 461
Tužka Racing VW Corrado 2.47 6.70 42.39 1:35.46 42.05 1:34.29 2.56 6.89 42.25 1:34.80 3:09.09
8. GRUNTORÁD Jiří 0MREC(94.) 454
Náměšť nad Oslavou Renault Clio 2.59 7.29 44.34 1:39.49 2.27 6.66 43.36 1:38.45 - DNS - 3:17.94

HA1+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(71.) 450
SPZ-VYSOČINA BMW E30 2.59 6.50 39.89 1:29.69 2.42 6.32 39.79 1:29.37 2.47 6.33 40.06 1:30.73 2:59.06
2. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(76.) 403
MSC Mühlbach BMW E30 325ix 1.90 5.84 39.47 1:30.96 1.91 5.84 39.68 1:30.48 1.98 5.94 39.63 1:29.90 3:00.38

HA1-K-1300

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(95.) 501
MEŠI Škoda 120S 2.41 7.07 46.87 1:45.38 2.40 6.96 46.16 1:42.92 2.58 7.47 47.31 1:44.44 3:27.36
2. FAKTOR Vladimír 0MREC(96.) 539
F-2 Škoda 120S 2.39 7.39 51.23 1:51.40 2.38 7.46 50.97 1:52.51 2.57 7.54 50.67 1:52.85 3:43.91

HA1-K-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC(65.) 514
Zöchling Motorsport Volkswagen Typ 17 GTI 2.42 6.31 39.62 1:29.08 2.47 6.30 39.14 1:28.48 2.47 6.52 39.42 1:28.77 2:57.25
2. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(78.) 520
MSC Mühlbach Renault 5 Alpine 2.29 6.31 40.70 1:30.74 2.34 6.50 41.03 1:31.09 2.33 6.48 41.38 1:31.73 3:01.83

HA1-K+1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(82.) 521
Historic Racing Team Austria Lancia Delta Integrale 16 1.80 5.49 40.59 1:32.91 1.87 5.48 41.96 1:34.26 1.94 5.47 39.01 1:30.05 3:02.96
2. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC(91.) 503
JOSK Racing team Škoda 1500 2.14 6.14 42.34 1:35.93 2.08 6.19 42.35 1:35.70 2.10 6.23 42.19 1:35.35 3:11.05

HA2

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 0MREC(42.) 94
Zmeškal Motorsport Ralt 032 2.11 5.41 35.60 1:20.56 2.23 5.63 36.90 1:22.90 - DNS - 2:43.46

S1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KOWALSKI Adam 0MREC(48.) 377
KOWALSKI motorsport Peugeot 106 rallye 2.34 6.33 38.61 1:25.88 2.26 6.09 38.31 1:25.28 2.36 6.26 38.55 1:25.86 2:51.14
2. FILÍPEK Martin 0MREC(84.) 399
TeamVega Honda civic 2.40 7.04 41.42 1:32.54 2.34 6.39 40.93 1:31.68 2.44 6.57 42.66 1:34.27 3:04.22
3. MASÁR Radovan 0MREC(86.) 397
TeamVega Honda Civic 2.35 6.49 41.20 1:32.56 2.40 6.54 42.28 1:33.80 2.46 6.65 41.92 1:33.56 3:06.12
4. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(90.) 355
VPKmotors Ford Fiesta 2.79 7.38 43.77 1:35.17 2.55 6.99 43.43 1:34.92 2.59 7.01 43.41 1:35.53 3:10.09

S1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(59.) 301
VPKmotors Škoda Fabia RS 2.51 6.41 39.69 1:29.43 2.60 6.55 39.39 1:27.58 2.71 6.81 40.21 1:28.57 2:56.15
2. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(64.) 308
LRT Ford Focus 2.47 6.41 39.51 1:29.20 2.41 6.53 39.10 1:27.80 - DNS - 2:57.00
3. KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš 0MREC(92.) 371
KOSTA motor Peugeot 206 GT 2.70 7.17 43.41 1:37.46 2.75 7.21 43.46 1:37.08 2.84 8.17 44.79 1:38.25 3:14.54

S1+2000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. GRUNTORÁD Faňa 0MREC(58.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou Škoda Octavia 2.55 6.67 39.32 1:27.90 2.42 6.42 39.04 1:27.84 2.58 6.88 40.13 1:28.80 2:55.74
2. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(75.) 333
Namest nad Oslavou Skoda Octavia RS 2.37 6.45 40.28 1:29.97 2.40 6.46 39.91 1:29.94 - DNS - 2:59.91

S1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KELLER Lukáš 0MREC(33.) 396
LKMotorsport Mitsubishi Evo 9 1.87 4.90 34.10 1:18.11 1.71 4.73 33.95 1:17.85 1.95 5.00 33.98 1:17.96 2:35.81
2. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 0MREC(38.) 305
RTR Projects Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.68 4.79 34.92 1:20.37 1.71 4.86 34.71 1:20.98 1.79 4.94 34.89 1:20.27 2:40.64
3. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(39.) 347
Kotouč Gearboxes Mitsubishi Evo IX 2.04 5.16 37.20 1:22.01 1.89 5.03 35.13 1:19.93 2.01 5.31 36.55 1:21.14 2:41.07
4. ČEPIČKA Darek 0MREC(40.) 317
Stavebniny AVANT Mitsubishi Evo X 1.78 4.92 35.29 1:20.69 1.70 4.87 36.20 1:22.13 1.74 4.92 35.72 1:21.50 2:42.19
5. PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC(41.) 392
Komvet Racing Mitsubishi Evo IX 1.91 5.34 35.89 1:20.87 1.75 5.02 35.63 1:21.35 1.81 5.15 38.24 1:25.53 2:42.22

E1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(47.) 273
JP Motorsport Škoda 130 RS Evo1 2.10 5.70 37.93 1:25.33 2.07 5.72 37.71 1:25.09 - DNS - 2:50.42
2. PLEVA Martin 0MREC(50.) 160
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR Škoda 100 2.05 5.80 38.34 1:26.57 1.99 5.74 38.10 - DNF - 2.07 5.94 38.02 1:25.84 2:52.41
3. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC(52.) 213
DVDV Racing Team Škoda 130LR/H 2.06 5.95 38.54 1:26.29 2.14 6.09 38.91 1:27.20 2.06 6.00 38.30 1:26.44 2:52.73
4. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 0MREC(56.) 275
Auto Kožmín Volkswagen Polo 2.36 6.11 39.62 1:28.48 2.61 6.81 39.74 1:27.60 2.41 6.34 38.92 1:27.12 2:54.72
5. KURBEL Michal 0MREC(68.) 125
Kovomk Škoda 125L 2.10 5.89 40.15 1:30.69 2.01 5.75 39.36 1:29.14 2.07 5.79 39.21 1:28.63 2:57.77
6. TOMAN Martin 0MREC(72.) 225
Trika Motorsport team Škoda Felicia FST 2.30 6.49 40.38 1:29.95 2.35 6.33 39.90 1:29.27 2.68 6.70 40.52 1:30.45 2:59.22
7. POPOVÁ Eliška 0MREC(80.) 288
POPOV RACING TEAM Suzuki SWIFT GTI 2.41 6.39 40.67 1:31.54 2.38 6.22 40.11 1:32.30 2.34 6.14 39.56 1:31.18 3:02.72
8. KURBEL Pavol 0MREC(83.) 120
Kovomk Škoda 120L 2.12 5.80 40.20 1:31.22 2.37 6.15 40.79 1:31.83 2.21 5.92 40.54 1:32.85 3:03.05

E1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. DOHNÁLEK Josef 0MREC(44.) 168
Tužka Racing Citroen C2 VTS 2.61 6.23 37.72 1:23.08 2.45 6.08 36.83 1:22.03 2.50 6.20 36.96 1:22.43 2:44.46
2. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 0MREC(49.) 290
PNTH Honda CRX 2.61 6.51 38.77 1:27.24 2.36 6.14 38.65 1:26.11 2.53 6.38 38.14 1:25.21 2:51.32
3. MELŠA Michal 0MREC(57.) 234
TRT Polička Toyota MR2 2.29 6.29 39.91 1:28.96 2.08 5.95 39.04 1:27.68 2.18 6.08 39.26 1:28.00 2:55.68
4. MELŠA Radek 0MREC(62.) 235
TRT Polička Toyota MR2 2.15 6.06 47.41 1:37.26 2.15 6.01 39.53 1:28.51 2.18 6.12 39.53 1:28.19 2:56.70
5. FRANTA Adam 0MREC(63.) 246
TWR racing Ford Fiesta Mk4 - DNS - 2.53 7.89 41.74 1:29.56 2.37 6.48 39.71 1:27.16 2:56.72
6. POPOV Georgi 0MREC(70.) 188
POPOV RACING TEAM Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE 2.62 6.88 40.37 1:29.00 2.47 6.68 40.38 1:29.07 2.56 6.77 40.22 1:29.00 2:58.00
7. ZOUFALÝ Karel 0MREC(81.) 201
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre 2.47 6.38 40.74 1:32.07 2.36 6.18 40.28 1:30.94 2.33 6.18 40.70 1:31.83 3:02.77
8. NEDUCHAL Jan 0MREC(85.) 215
Automotosport Neduchal Škoda 130 R/H 2.10 5.79 41.65 1:33.91 2.05 5.61 40.64 1:32.91 1.96 5.46 40.76 1:33.12 3:06.03
9. NEDUCHAL Matěj 0MREC(93.) 253
Automotosport Neduchal Škoda 130 R/H 2.07 5.46 42.48 1:37.73 2.01 5.41 42.38 1:37.09 2.01 5.51 42.73 1:40.49 3:14.82

E1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. EDER Roland 0MREC(29.) 164
Erich Eder VW Scirocco 2.12 5.47 34.44 1:17.35 2.22 5.57 34.06 1:17.00 2.26 5.67 34.80 1:17.40 2:34.35
2. PFEIFER Bohumil 0MREC(31.) 208
Pfeifermotrosport Volkswagen Scirocco 2.26 5.72 34.84 1:17.15 2.38 5.86 35.02 1:17.73 2.44 6.16 35.16 1:18.37 2:34.88
3. EDER Erich 0MREC(43.) 9
Erich Eder VW 2000 2.40 5.93 36.13 1:21.85 2.69 6.26 36.67 1:22.26 2.55 6.17 37.27 1:23.30 2:44.11
4. BOHÁČ Milan 0MREC(45.) 298
Renault Chrudim Renault Clio 2.51 6.18 36.89 1:23.28 2.44 6.14 36.71 1:22.13 2.50 6.18 37.04 1:22.40 2:44.53
5. MEIXNER Richard 0MREC(46.) 177
KV motorteam Renault Clio cup 2.92 7.07 39.09 1:25.62 2.47 6.30 38.21 1:24.73 2.73 6.63 38.41 1:25.36 2:50.09
6. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(51.) 206
VP Racing Peugeot 206 RC 2.44 6.30 39.39 1:27.94 2.33 5.98 38.49 1:26.49 2.35 5.99 38.04 1:26.05 2:52.54
7. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC(55.) 266
Pfeifermotrosport Škoda Octavia 2.39 6.34 38.70 1:27.32 2.40 6.24 38.39 1:26.59 2.42 6.23 1:01.56 1:50.39 2:53.91
8. URBÁNKOVÁ Simonka 0MREC(73.) 277
KV motorteam Renault Clio cup 2.54 6.45 40.01 1:30.04 2.50 6.31 40.16 1:29.91 2.49 6.40 39.55 1:29.81 2:59.72
9. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 0MREC(87.) 200
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Ford Puma 2.29 6.50 42.17 1:35.06 2.21 6.39 41.23 1:33.30 2.24 6.40 41.66 1:33.55 3:06.85

E1-3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 0MREC(5.) 7
KRTZ motorsport Mc F1 EVO Komvet 2.04 4.99 29.57 1:05.76 2.05 5.09 29.80 1:06.19 2.12 5.12 29.92 1:06.23 2:11.95
2. KOTEK Pavel 0MREC(36.) 173
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK BMW M3 2.33 5.77 35.64 1:20.10 2.39 5.96 35.90 1:19.58 2.31 5.87 36.46 1:21.05 2:39.68
3. ŠVEC Miroslav 0MREC(53.) 245
Climart racing team BMW M3 2.58 6.61 40.74 1:28.50 2.34 6.07 38.53 1:25.22 2.52 6.65 40.30 1:27.68 2:52.90
4. SALLOUM Jiri 0MREC(61.) 189
e30 BMW 328i 2.32 6.02 38.90 1:27.91 2.11 5.79 39.05 1:28.70 2.40 6.28 39.68 1:29.03 2:56.61
5. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(67.) 170
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 2.63 6.52 39.49 1:29.03 2.66 6.58 39.80 1:29.18 2.55 6.50 39.42 1:28.61 2:57.64

E1+3000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. MIČÁNEK Jiří 0MREC(17.) 211
Micanek Motorsport pwd by Bugg Lamborghini Huracan ST EV 2.27 5.33 31.70 1:11.14 2.09 4.92 31.20 1:11.00 2.11 4.99 31.34 1:10.68 2:21.68
2. RYBNÍČEK Marek 0MREC(18.) 104
Nutrend Czech Team KTM X-BOW 1.94 4.77 31.36 1:11.54 2.07 5.03 31.79 1:12.00 2.10 5.14 31.88 1:11.84 2:23.38
3. GRÜNER František 0MREC(25.) 236
Grüner Motorsport BMW 340i e30 2.24 5.40 33.34 1:15.29 2.18 5.21 33.36 1:15.43 2.20 5.55 33.51 1:15.68 2:30.72
4. JERMAN Martin 0MREC(26.) 155
Martin Jerman Lamborghini Huracan GT3 2.11 5.35 33.70 1:16.23 2.16 5.39 33.74 1:16.74 2.13 5.35 33.47 1:14.96 2:31.19
5. SAJLER Filip 0MREC(28.) 293
RTR projects KTM X-BOW 2.04 5.33 34.60 1:17.44 2.05 5.28 34.04 1:16.75 2.37 5.85 34.79 1:17.83 2:34.19
6. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 0MREC(32.) 157
MJ Autosport Lamborghini GallardoGT3 1.87 4.94 34.38 1:18.19 2.08 5.18 34.32 1:17.96 2.00 5.30 34.67 1:17.37 2:35.33
7. JINDRA Michal 0MREC(37.) 196
RTM-Motorsport Porsche GT3 2.19 5.46 34.34 1:20.00 2.16 5.42 34.62 1:20.12 2.15 5.46 34.57 1:19.81 2:39.81
8. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(69.) 144
notor motor racing team Peugeot 406 coupe 2.20 5.52 38.81 1:28.48 2.14 5.45 39.56 1:29.41 - DNS - 2:57.89

E1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. BLAŽEK Roman 0MREC(23.) 214
Oliver Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 1.78 4.43 32.16 1:13.95 1.68 4.21 31.41 1:16.02 1.73 4.39 32.12 1:13.83 2:27.78
2. PAILER Felix 0MREC(24.) 6
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power Lancia Delta Integrale 1.74 4.44 32.41 1:15.89 1.69 4.38 32.22 1:14.93 1.73 4.42 32.83 1:14.98 2:29.91
3. STEHLIK Karel 0MREC(27.) 121
KV Motor Team Mitsubishi lancer Evo Ix 1.67 4.54 33.46 1:16.35 1.74 4.58 33.07 1:16.12 1.77 4.61 33.22 1:16.37 2:32.47
4. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(30.) 96
KRTZ motorsport Mitsubishi Evo 9 Komvet 1.89 4.85 34.24 1:18.83 1.86 4.80 33.66 1:17.52 1.97 4.84 33.59 1:17.17 2:34.69
5. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC(34.) 107
LRT - Profiperformance Ford Sierra 4000 1.74 4.80 34.55 1:18.87 1.73 4.82 34.08 1:18.26 1.70 4.79 34.32 1:18.50 2:36.76
6. KOŽMÍN Martin 0MREC(35.) 163
Auto Kožmín Škoda Fabia 1.98 5.12 34.92 1:19.37 1.84 4.94 34.01 1:18.45 1.93 5.05 35.53 1:20.40 2:37.82
7. RŮŽIČKA Martin 0MREC(66.) 199
Racing Team Cvrčovice Škoda Fabia S2000 2.92 7.06 40.24 1:29.69 2.88 7.10 39.73 1:28.80 2.83 7.21 39.82 1:28.63 2:57.43

E2/SS-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KRAKOVIČ Radek 0MREC(16.) 23
REC Group Fiks 09RK 1.85 4.86 31.76 1:11.05 1.94 4.96 31.45 1:10.59 - DNS - 2:21.64

E2/SS-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(12.) 21
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power F - Tatuus Master 2.22 5.34 31.89 1:10.90 2.16 5.28 31.48 1:10.22 2.21 5.38 31.71 1:10.64 2:20.86
2. CHYTIL Ondřej 0MREC(20.) 28
Chytil Motorsport Martini F 2 2.18 5.17 32.21 1:11.94 2.13 5.02 31.86 1:12.02 2.31 5.25 32.87 1:13.69 2:23.96
3. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(22.) 20
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power F - Tatuus Master 1.89 4.98 33.05 1:14.75 2.24 5.51 33.29 1:13.96 2.48 5.65 33.40 1:13.74 2:27.70

E2/SS+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš 0MREC(2.) 11
GMS RACING TEAM Osella FA 30 1.95 4.76 26.78 59.01 1.83 4.30 26.10 57.77 1.93 4.46 53.44 1:35.34 1:56.78
2. JANIK Vaclav 0MREC(4.) 50
Nutrend Czech Team Lola B03/51 1.97 4.79 29.43 1:05.77 1.90 4.68 28.69 1:04.82 2.24 5.36 29.11 1:05.19 2:10.01
3. SVOBODA Jiří 0MREC(6.) 52
Nutrend Czech Team Lola B02/50 2.02 4.76 29.30 1:05.95 2.41 5.58 30.27 1:07.10 2.56 6.31 31.50 1:08.18 2:13.05
4. DĚDEK David 0MREC(9.) 59
Nutrend Czech Team Lola B03/51 2.21 5.44 30.76 1:08.15 2.11 5.20 30.89 1:08.04 2.30 5.47 30.69 1:08.06 2:16.10

E2/SC-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. GRUNDOVA Nela 0MREC(14.) 75
TEAM PETIT Nova Proto NP03 2.21 5.30 32.02 1:11.00 2.01 5.02 31.90 1:10.39 2.04 4.91 31.74 1:10.83 2:21.22

E2/SC-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 0MREC(10.) 73
Powertti Norma M20F 2.01 5.03 30.94 1:08.31 1.97 4.92 30.54 1:08.06 2.05 4.96 30.99 1:08.49 2:16.37
2. NOVICKÝ Michal 0MREC(11.) 15
REC Group Ligier JS49Honda 1.90 4.79 30.73 1:09.03 1.86 4.71 30.42 1:08.46 - DNS - 2:17.49
3. VONDRÁK Martin 0MREC(13.) 17
Vondrák Racing Team Tatuus Formula Masters 2.20 5.22 32.35 1:11.05 2.11 5.12 31.74 1:10.02 2.26 5.34 32.56 1:10.99 2:21.01
4. BERGER Karel 0MREC(15.) 67
B.A.M.S. Osella PA21 JRB 2.10 5.08 32.27 1:12.45 1.98 4.91 31.44 1:10.74 2.20 5.22 31.67 1:10.52 2:21.26
5. MACHOVÁ Tereza 0MREC(19.) 68
RTM-Motorsport Norma M20 F 2.13 5.25 31.76 1:12.94 2.08 5.09 31.22 1:11.50 2.24 5.26 31.68 1:12.41 2:23.91
6. BERGER Tomas 0MREC(21.) 62
B.A.M.S. Osella PA21 JRB 2.33 5.61 34.86 1:16.86 2.13 5.27 32.68 1:12.74 2.21 5.27 32.55 1:11.29 2:24.03

E2/SC+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. PETIT Sébastien 0MREC(1.) 74
TEAM PETIT Nova Proto NP 01 1.83 4.50 26.05 57.90 - DNS - 1.72 4.24 25.81 57.80 1:55.70
2. VÍTEK Petr 0MREC(3.) 19
CLIMART RACING TEAM Osella PA30 1.95 4.73 27.60 1:02.28 1.69 4.37 27.42 1:01.66 2.16 5.16 28.31 1:02.85 2:03.94
3. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(7.) 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power Norma M20FC McLaren 1.87 4.51 29.18 1:06.36 1.93 4.88 29.47 1:06.82 1.75 4.73 29.35 1:06.96 2:13.18
4. ŠPALEK Jiří 0MREC(8.) 72
Eurovrak Racing Team Norma M20F Evo 2.16 4.96 30.03 1:07.61 2.14 5.30 29.88 1:06.45 2.28 5.23 30.24 1:07.08 2:13.53

AS-S1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. SMOLÍK Zdeněk 2AS(33.) 646
STK Okříšky RT Mitsubishi Colt 2.56 7.31 49.43 1:50.37 2.47 7.21 49.62 1:50.48 - DNS - 3:40.85
2. HROCH Matěj 2AS(37.) 636
STK Okříšky RT Mitsubishi Colt 2.53 7.31 52.06 1:55.16 2.40 7.16 50.15 1:51.51 - DNS - 3:46.67
3. SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta 2AS(45.) 666
Slovákovi Škoda Fabia 2.72 8.47 1:04.55 2:25.81 2.76 8.59 1:03.24 2:19.71 - DNS - 4:45.52

AS-S1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KOWALSKI Adam 2AS(7.) 677
KOWALSKI motorsport Peugeot 106 rallye 2.40 6.36 44.12 1:38.18 2.43 6.40 43.77 1:37.57 - DNS - 3:15.75
2. POLEHLA Michal 2AS(31.) 632
Japan racing Honda Civic 2.64 6.95 47.02 1:45.82 2.83 7.10 47.55 1:48.11 - DNS - 3:33.93
3. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 2AS(32.) 612
Skalda Racing Citroen C2 VTS 2.39 6.97 49.16 1:48.88 2.47 7.17 49.62 1:50.51 - DNS - 3:39.39
4. PAZDERKA Zdeněk 2AS(34.) 686
LuktRacing Mazda MX-5 2.59 7.35 49.73 1:50.99 2.59 7.36 50.08 1:52.30 - DNS - 3:43.29
5. DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka 2AS(40.) 621
Skalda Racing Citroen C2 VTS 2.53 7.41 52.69 1:57.60 2.58 7.56 52.39 1:57.85 - DNS - 3:55.45
6. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS(41.) 676
AV Díly Praha Volvo C30 2.69 7.57 52.10 2:01.33 2.63 7.58 53.82 1:59.77 - DNS - 4:01.10
7. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS(42.) 601
Skalda racing Peugeot 206 cc 2.47 7.16 56.05 2:06.84 2.52 7.29 55.10 2:06.05 - DNS - 4:12.89

AS-S1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. NOVÁK Rostislav 2AS(20.) 614
Super Seven Lotus Super Seven 2.58 6.47 46.59 1:43.01 2.50 6.39 46.21 1:42.82 - DNS - 3:25.83
2. BUCHTA Aleš 2AS(23.) 688
RGC Motorsport CZ BMW E36 318ti 2.48 6.88 46.50 1:43.39 2.59 6.99 46.91 1:43.83 - DNS - 3:27.22
3. CAHA Petr 2AS(28.) 625
Tupá vačka, vostrej řidič Raci Seat Leon tdi 2.69 7.06 47.28 1:45.45 2.86 7.36 46.76 1:45.17 - DNS - 3:30.62
4. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS(43.) 613
Auto Classic Club Brno BMW 318ti 2.55 7.27 50.99 2:16.69 2.54 7.18 50.97 1:56.22 - DNS - 4:12.91

AS-S1+2000/2WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ŠTEFELA Jaroslav 2AS(11.) 644
RMB Renault Megane RS 2.32 6.13 44.63 1:39.27 2.46 6.37 44.52 1:39.28 - DNS - 3:18.55
2. HANAČÍK Michal 2AS(12.) 615
Puglife Honda Civic Type R 2.38 6.10 44.09 1:39.93 2.56 6.58 44.14 1:39.17 - DNS - 3:19.10
3. MARUŠÁK Milan 2AS(19.) 638
Janík Motorsport Hyundai I30N 2.46 6.18 44.92 1:41.14 2.45 6.22 44.95 1:43.47 - DNS - 3:24.61
4. RAUŠER Jan 2AS(35.) 663
Broscar VW Golf 2.54 6.56 49.96 1:52.58 2.56 6.52 50.34 1:53.19 - DNS - 3:45.77
5. BRUCKNER René 2AS(38.) 640
Bruckner Motorsport VW Golf 2.57 6.95 50.41 1:52.89 2.53 6.87 50.71 1:56.31 - DNS - 3:49.20
6. KLIEŠTIK Rudolf 2AS(39.) 695
SPZ-VYSOČINA Mercedes CLK 2.58 6.62 50.05 1:53.34 2.77 6.85 52.25 1:57.63 - DNS - 3:50.97

AS-S1+2000/4WD

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ČERNÝ Adam 2AS(1.) 698
RSR-Performance Audi TTRS Revo 1.63 4.45 39.62 1:31.21 1.69 4.55 39.65 1:30.37 - DNS - 3:01.58
2. ČERNÝ David 2AS(2.) 668
RSR-PERFORMANCE Audi TTRS 1.81 4.73 39.84 1:31.82 1.66 4.55 39.39 1:31.08 - DNS - 3:02.90
3. KOŘÍNEK Petr 2AS(5.) 641
VPK-MOTORS Subaru WRX STI 2.06 5.67 43.09 1:36.54 1.86 5.40 42.69 1:37.75 - DNS - 3:14.29
4. TRNKA Zdeněk 2AS(6.) 616
STK Okříšky RT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 1.80 5.36 42.64 1:36.31 1.93 5.49 43.32 1:38.07 - DNS - 3:14.38
5. PFEIFFER Siegfried 2AS(8.) 630
Pfeiffer Motorsport Toyota Yaris GR 1.84 5.69 42.69 1:37.10 1.88 5.46 44.44 1:38.99 - DNS - 3:16.09
6. MIROVSKY Zdenek 2AS(14.) 606
AHL Subaru WRX STI 2.23 6.10 43.95 1:39.15 2.32 6.11 44.11 1:40.68 - DNS - 3:19.83
7. HOUSKA Roman 2AS(18.) 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA BMW M135iX 1.96 5.34 45.91 1:41.92 2.01 5.48 45.20 1:42.04 - DNS - 3:23.96
8. SCHWARZMAIER Dominik 2AS(22.) 648
Msc Mühlbach Audi A6 1.91 5.51 45.56 1:44.30 1.93 5.49 44.75 1:42.89 - DNS - 3:27.19
9. HAVLÍK Jaroslav 2AS(24.) 607
HS Automobil Toyota Yaris GR 2.27 6.09 44.67 1:42.68 2.31 6.46 46.35 1:44.89 - DNS - 3:27.57

AS-HA1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KANIA Tomáš 2AS(36.) 885
Alfa Romeo Luigi team Alfa Romeo 75 2.47 6.81 48.14 1:46.55 2.93 7.44 49.52 1:59.25{+10} - DNS - 3:45.80

AS-E1-1400

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. KURBEL Pavol 2AS(26.) 716
Kovomk Škoda 120L 2.21 6.00 45.45 1:43.43 2.23 6.01 45.86 1:44.65 - DNS - 3:28.08

AS-E1-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. FRANTA Adam 2AS(10.) 746
TWR racing Ford Fiesta Mk4 2.47 6.49 44.47 1:38.83 2.45 6.57 44.80 1:39.61 - DNS - 3:18.44

AS-E1-2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. VANĚREK Roman 2AS(13.) 713
Cistevozy racing Skoda Fabia 7.45 6.50 44.08 1:38.78 2.68 6.72 45.07 1:40.78 - DNS - 3:19.56
2. ŠIMEČEK Radovan 2AS(15.) 701
ECO-PRESS CZ s.r.o. Peugeot 206i 2.22 6.36 45.15 1:40.25 2.25 6.32 44.87 1:40.81 - DNS - 3:21.06
3. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(25.) 788
RTM-Mohelnice Volkswagen Golf IV. 2.60 6.69 45.66 1:42.53 2.59 6.70 46.67 1:45.15 - DNS - 3:27.68
4. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie 2AS(29.) 797
AV Díly Praha Volvo 480 2.35 6.62 47.05 1:45.02 2.45 6.72 47.62 1:46.21 - DNS - 3:31.23

AS-E1+2000

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 2AS(4.) 759
LVcar BMW BMW M3 E 46 2.28 5.70 41.54 1:34.01 2.34 5.85 42.70 1:37.08 - DNS - 3:11.09
2. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(9.) 777
KZM Racing team Nissan 350Z 2.13 5.80 44.02 1:39.23 2.28 6.01 43.85 1:38.85 - DNS - 3:18.08
3. HOUSKA Radek 2AS(16.) 722
SPZ-Vysočina Audi TT 2.45 6.37 45.09 1:40.45 2.35 6.32 44.98 1:41.13 - DNS - 3:21.58
4. KURBEL Michal 2AS(17.) 715
Kovomk Škoda 125L 2.04 5.84 44.24 1:41.21 2.12 5.95 44.26 1:41.77 - DNS - 3:22.98
5. DIBLÍK Rostislav 2AS(21.) 775
KZM Racing team Seat Leon 4x4 2.18 6.24 45.58 1:43.21 2.15 6.15 45.32 1:43.36 - DNS - 3:26.57
6. POLÁK Vojtěch 2AS(27.) 798
SPZ-VYSOČINA Audi TT 2.41 6.36 46.47 1:44.37 2.66 7.04 47.00 1:45.61 - DNS - 3:29.98

AS-E2/C-1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. NOVÁK Marek 2AS(3.) 800
MN Racing Kartcross Kamikaz 3 Honda 1.84 4.97 40.81 1:31.59 1.88 5.04 41.46 1:33.13 - DNS - 3:04.72

AS-E2/C+1600

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ŠPAČEK Zdeněk 2AS(30.) 802
Špaček Formule Ford Mygale 2.13 5.98 47.53 1:45.39 2.33 6.57 48.29 1:47.90 - DNS - 3:33.29
2. KOSTELECKY Radek 2AS(44.) 833
KOSTA motor Ford Formula Ford 3.18 8.41 1:00.81 2:10.57 2.68 7.56 58.23 2:12.20 - DNS - 4:22.77