On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. GMS - PROLOG AMD Brno I., Brno (CZ), 03.04.2022 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRNAD Petr Hostr Racing team |
(27.) | 489 | 1.81 1.88 |
5.60 5.67 |
41.12 42.27 |
1:27.73 1:30.88 |
2:58.61 | |
2. | STRNAD Lukáš Hostr racing team |
(51.) | 488 | 1.99 1.93 |
6.06 6.03 |
44.77 44.50 |
1:35.76 1:34.02 |
3:09.78 | |
3. | TEYSCHL Otakar OTRacing |
(54.) | 404 | 2.25 2.28 |
6.45 6.23 |
45.77 44.54 |
1:36.68 1:35.42 |
3:12.10 | |
4. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
(57.) | 469 | 2.22 2.15 |
6.44 6.50 |
45.03 45.44 |
1:37.18 1:37.29 |
3:14.47 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁTKÝ Jan GMS Racing Team |
(29.) | 441 | 2.18 2.05 |
5.93 5.86 |
41.24 42.11 |
1:29.33 1:29.93 |
2:59.26 | |
2. | POLEHLA Michal Osaka racing |
(48.) | 422 | 2.44 2.41 |
6.56 6.64 |
43.50 44.26 |
1:33.35 1:34.63 |
3:07.98 | |
3. | VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula Gt2 |
(59.) | 451 | 2.82 2.53 |
7.97 6.89 |
50.34 46.47 |
1:45.80 1:38.86 |
3:24.66 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŽÁČEK Petr LEGENDY |
(11.) | 411 | 1.47 1.45 |
4.50 4.52 |
37.03 36.53 |
1:22.22 1:20.91 |
2:43.13 | |
2. | HOMOLA Tomáš SPZ-Vysočina |
(28.) | 450 | 2.11 2.12 |
5.93 6.01 |
41.71 41.90 |
1:30.13 1:28.97 |
2:59.10 | |
3. | HAIDN Franz MSC Mühlbach |
(38.) | 403 | 1.92 1.80 |
5.95 5.76 |
42.76 |
1:32.24 1:32.61 |
3:04.85 | |
4. | STEJSKAL Milan GMS Racing Team |
(56.) | 440 | 2.58 2.43 |
7.73 6.50 |
46.77 43.97 |
1:38.23 1:33.97 |
3:12.20 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MESÁROŠ Ján MEŠI |
(60.) | 501 | 2.44 2.43 |
6.98 7.14 |
49.04 49.08 |
1:45.84 1:45.18 |
3:31.02 | |
2. | FAKTOR Vladimír F-2 |
(61.) | 539 | 2.22 2.13 |
7.40 7.28 |
53.28 52.56 |
1:54.72 1:53.11 |
3:47.83 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIČAR Milan GMS Racing Team |
(22.) | 442 | 2.21 2.22 |
6.20 6.24 |
41.57 41.12 |
1:28.18 1:28.75 |
2:56.93 | |
2. | SCHÜTZ Thomas Team Schütz |
(32.) | 520 | 2.27 2.20 |
6.34 6.22 |
42.13 |
1:32.10 1:29.47 |
3:01.57 | |
3. | VYKOUŘIL Filip arv servis |
(50.) | 528 | 2.40 2.33 |
6.65 6.58 |
44.86 43.60 |
1:35.65 1:33.13 |
3:08.78 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FELCMAN Zdeněk GMS Racing Team |
(53.) | 443 | 2.34 2.30 |
6.71 6.75 |
44.57 44.12 |
1:35.85 1:34.84 |
3:10.69 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOSTELECKÝ Radek Kosťa Motor |
(40.) | 80 | 2.31 2.24 |
6.45 6.63 |
45.01 45.00 |
1:33.31 1:32.56 |
3:05.87 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOWALSKI Adam KOWALSKI motorsport |
(26.) | 377 | 2.23 2.16 |
6.17 6.09 |
41.99 41.71 |
1:29.83 1:28.71 |
2:58.54 | |
2. | IVANKO Ján Elit plus |
(39.) | 307 | 2.20 2.23 |
6.38 6.46 |
44.18 |
1:33.34 1:32.50 |
3:05.84 | |
3. | SCHWARZMAIER Dominik Team Schütz |
(42.) | 348 | 2.17 2.29 |
6.22 6.47 |
43.71 43.80 |
1:32.79 1:33.43 |
3:06.22 | |
KOLEK Jan Osaka racing |
369 | 2.45 2.54 |
6.58 7.66 |
42.15 |
1:31.64 - DNF - |
- DNF - | |||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SIEWIERSKI Arek Conrado Rally&Racing |
(21.) | 338 | 2.38 2.29 |
6.24 6.02 |
41.22 41.46 |
1:25.93 1:30.66 |
2:56.59 | |
2. | SCHÜTZ Stefan Team Schütz |
(23.) | 320 | 2.23 2.27 |
6.16 6.38 |
41.19 |
1:28.76 1:28.30 |
2:57.06 | |
3. | VANĚREK Roman Cistevozy racing |
(24.) | 333 | 2.26 2.26 |
6.22 6.23 |
41.30 41.38 |
1:28.19 1:29.06 |
2:57.25 | |
4. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(30.) | 301 | 2.46 2.31 |
6.58 6.38 |
41.90 42.13 |
1:29.68 1:30.15 |
2:59.83 | |
5. | ÁZSÓTH Ladislav LRT |
(45.) | 308 | 2.47 |
6.70 |
43.79 |
1:33.33 1:33.44 |
3:06.77 | |
6. | BRUCKNER René Team Schütz |
(55.) | 349 | 2.18 2.24 |
6.37 6.44 |
44.83 45.32 |
1:35.43 1:36.76 |
3:12.19 | |
7. | KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš Kosťa Motor |
(58.) | 371 | 2.63 2.17 |
7.14 6.36 |
45.87 45.25 |
1:37.65 1:37.43 |
3:15.08 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRUNTORÁD František Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(17.) | 344 | 2.16 1.99 |
6.12 5.92 |
40.08 39.83 |
1:26.06 1:25.85 |
2:51.91 | |
2. | HURY Radek HaD Racing |
(20.) | 396 | 2.20 2.16 |
5.99 6.14 |
40.61 41.65 |
1:27.24 1:29.16 |
2:56.40 | |
3. | HOUSKA Radek SPZVYSOCINA |
(35.) | 322 | 2.30 2.31 |
6.30 6.36 |
42.43 42.74 |
1:31.01 1:31.29 |
3:02.30 | |
4. | POLÁK Vojtěch SPZ-Vysočina |
(46.) | 353 | 2.43 2.45 |
6.57 6.60 |
43.56 43.83 |
1:33.46 1:33.69 |
3:07.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KELLER Lukáš Evo IX |
(7.) | 395 | 1.63 1.63 |
4.62 4.71 |
35.45 35.56 |
1:18.32 1:17.86 |
2:36.18 | |
2. | PADRTA Lukáš Tužka Racing |
(9.) | 392 | 1.90 2.17 |
5.33 5.69 |
37.27 37.45 |
1:20.57 1:20.48 |
2:41.05 | |
3. | KREJČÍ Filip HOKRmotors Racing |
(10.) | 321 | 1.93 1.70 |
5.40 5.02 |
22.39 36.86 |
1:21.89 1:20.66 |
2:42.55 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOBEŠ Václav V.D.Racing Team |
(19.) | 270 | 2.28 2.31 |
6.10 6.08 |
40.11 40.53 |
1:26.11 1:26.51 |
2:52.62 | |
2. | KURBEL Pavol KOVOMK racing |
(33.) | 120 | 1.91 1.84 |
5.64 5.57 |
41.80 42.04 |
1:31.11 1:30.77 |
3:01.88 | |
3. | KURBEL Michal KOVOMK racing |
(36.) | 125 | 1.86 1.84 |
5.62 5.61 |
43.00 41.78 |
1:32.25 1:30.06 |
3:02.31 | |
4. | KOČIŘÍK David AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(52.) | 129 | 1.95 1.82 |
5.92 5.73 |
43.45 43.33 |
1:35.09 1:34.89 |
3:09.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAIER Helmut H+R Spezialfedern |
(12.) | 110 | 2.08 2.09 |
5.50 5.61 |
38.08 |
1:21.67 1:22.49 |
2:44.16 | |
2. | DOHNÁLEK Josef Tužka Racing |
(13.) | 168 | 2.30 2.41 |
6.03 6.22 |
39.19 39.27 |
1:23.79 1:23.71 |
2:47.50 | |
3. | MELŠA Michal TRT |
(34.) | 234 | 2.19 2.03 |
6.27 6.12 |
43.72 43.00 |
1:31.60 1:30.69 |
3:02.29 | |
4. | FRANTA Adam TWR racing |
(43.) | 246 | 2.25 2.16 |
6.76 6.59 |
44.77 44.30 |
1:33.48 1:32.94 |
3:06.42 | |
5. | VLAŠÁNÝ Radek civic |
(44.) | 124 | 2.43 2.25 |
6.70 6.44 |
43.45 |
1:32.88 1:33.87 |
3:06.75 | |
6. | SIKORA Miroslav R.D.L. servis |
(47.) | 233 | 2.37 2.01 |
6.57 6.08 |
44.94 42.94 |
1:36.05 1:31.87 |
3:07.92 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠRÁMEK Jakub JSR Motorsport |
(15.) | 147 | 2.50 2.42 |
6.62 6.65 |
39.85 39.73 |
1:25.10 1:25.31 |
2:50.41 | |
2. | LOUBAL Lubomír Tužka Racing |
(37.) | 195 | 2.45 2.41 |
6.62 6.61 |
43.36 42.03 |
1:31.83 1:30.60 |
3:02.43 | |
3. | RÝZEK Milan National Team Slovakia |
(41.) | 143 | 2.34 2.31 |
6.54 6.52 |
44.37 44.37 |
1:33.30 1:32.58 |
3:05.88 | |
4. | DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra Pfeifermotrosport |
(62.) | 266 | 2.37 2.17 |
6.56 6.14 |
42.59 41.42 |
1:30.30 2:33.61 |
4:03.91 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOMÁREK David KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(1.) | 2 | 2.37 2.10 |
5.80 5.22 |
32.74 31.92 |
1:08.57 1:08.05 |
2:16.62 | |
2. | ANDRÁS František ARMOLAN.sk |
(16.) | 131 | 2.47 2.38 |
6.34 6.68 |
40.34 |
1:26.26 1:25.47 |
2:51.73 | |
3. | KAWULOK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 102 | 2.49 2.26 |
6.39 6.24 |
40.48 40.30 |
1:26.35 1:25.79 |
2:52.14 | |
4. | VÁŇA Jan Alfa Romeo Luigi Team |
(49.) | 156 | 2.45 2.47 |
6.69 6.62 |
43.46 43.59 |
1:34.31 1:34.05 |
3:08.36 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | RYBNÍČEK Marek Liqui Moly Racing Team |
(3.) | 7 | 1.91 1.82 |
4.90 4.73 |
32.54 32.58 |
1:10.87 1:11.18 |
2:22.05 | |
2. | HRABČÍK Milan notor motor racing team |
(25.) | 142 | 2.37 2.12 |
6.12 5.71 |
42.16 41.19 |
1:28.88 1:28.44 |
2:57.32 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILLOVÁ Kristýna KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(6.) | 8 | 1.65 1.82 |
4.59 4.92 |
35.97 35.32 |
1:18.18 1:17.16 |
2:35.34 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHYTIL Ondřej Ondrej Chytil |
(8.) | 28 | 2.20 1.99 |
5.32 5.07 |
35.48 34.68 |
1:16.42 1:21.47 |
2:37.89 | |
2. | KOŠŤÁL Martin Pfeifer Motorsport |
(14.) | 35 | 2.39 2.13 |
6.72 6.03 |
41.20 33.60 |
1:25.17 1:23.23 |
2:48.40 | |
3. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
(31.) | 17 | 2.08 1.92 |
6.04 5.69 |
42.48 41.45 |
1:31.92 1:29.39 |
3:01.31 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VONDRÁK Martin Vondrák Racing Team |
(4.) | 69 | 2.34 1.99 |
5.65 5.17 |
34.93 33.89 |
1:12.38 1:11.07 |
2:23.45 | |
2. | HASLER Andreas Hasler - Motorsport |
(5.) | 25 | 1.74 1.86 |
4.78 5.18 |
36.04 35.35 |
1:17.44 1:16.24 |
2:33.68 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠPALEK Jiří Komvet Racing |
(2.) | 1 | 2.16 2.01 |
5.26 5.10 |
33.40 31.93 |
1:09.76 1:08.16 |
2:17.92 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BROUSEK Petr BROUSEK Petr |
(42.) | 333 | 2.76 2.40 |
7.68 7.17 |
1:41.95 1:40.94 |
3:22.89 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORT Martin HORT Martin |
(34.) | 344 | 2.33 2.52 |
6.33 6.55 |
45.27 42.44 |
1:29.17 1:29.85 |
2:59.02 | |
2. | FURIŠ Filip ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(39.) | 312 | 2.25 2.12 |
6.46 6.33 |
43.14 42.23 |
1:32.43 1:29.82 |
3:02.25 | |
3. | ZOUFALÝ Karel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(41.) | 304 | 2.33 2.32 |
6.77 6.45 |
43.36 |
1:34.71 1:33.98 |
3:08.69 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BOHÁČ Milan BOHÁČ Milan |
(18.) | 399 | 2.20 1.97 |
6.06 5.60 |
37.11 |
1:21.71 1:20.32 |
2:42.03 | |
2. | WINTER Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(29.) | 369 | 2.29 2.03 |
6.15 6.27 |
40.15 |
1:29.58 1:26.55 |
2:56.13 | |
3. | FURIŠ Pavel ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(37.) | 374 | 2.19 1.98 |
6.15 5.96 |
42.02 |
1:30.85 1:30.72 |
3:01.57 | |
4. | HLAVÁČEK Josef HLAVÁČEK Josef |
(40.) | 321 | 2.52 2.36 |
6.82 6.54 |
44.40 43.15 |
1:34.39 1:31.50 |
3:05.89 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUBR František HUBR František |
(25.) | 303 | 1.59 1.50 |
4.95 4.90 |
38.68 38.35 |
1:24.66 1:24.92 |
2:49.58 | |
2. | RŮŽIČKA Martin AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(31.) | 300 | 2.38 3.03 |
6.85 7.79 |
42.55 |
1:28.53 1:29.12 |
2:57.65 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRÜNER František GRÜNER František |
(11.) | 177 | 2.12 2.03 |
5.45 5.22 |
1:17.24 1:16.08 |
2:33.32 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIČÁNEK Jiří MICANEK pwrd by BUGGYRA ACCR T |
(7.) | 111 | 2.12 1.73 |
5.34 4.90 |
32.97 |
1:13.39 1:11.62 |
2:25.01 | |
2. | JERMAN Martin LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(9.) | 5 | 2.03 1.91 |
5.29 5.02 |
37.98 22.38 |
1:16.38 1:15.33 |
2:31.71 | |
3. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
(10.) | 73 | 2.31 2.21 |
6.20 6.03 |
36.17 |
1:17.13 1:16.17 |
2:33.30 | |
4. | KMÍNEK Zdeněk KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
(12.) | 57 | 2.00 1.98 |
5.15 5.17 |
42.51 35.85 |
1:17.75 1:16.88 |
2:34.63 | |
5. | SAJLER Filip LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v AČR |
(15.) | 135 | 1.98 1.91 |
5.25 5.23 |
36.26 |
1:18.52 1:19.59 |
2:38.11 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BEJDA Vojtěch BEJDA Vojtěch |
(13.) | 92 | 1.94 2.06 |
5.30 5.12 |
35.84 35.87 |
1:17.17 1:18.79 |
2:35.96 | |
2. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA |
(16.) | 18 | 1.85 1.67 |
5.07 4.81 |
36.94 36.24 |
1:20.14 1:19.28 |
2:39.42 | |
3. | JINDRA Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(17.) | 96 | 1.95 1.94 |
5.01 5.09 |
35.94 |
1:20.90 1:20.17 |
2:41.07 | |
4. | SAJLEROVA Gabriela LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(19.) | 33 | 1.67 1.63 |
4.82 4.82 |
36.77 |
1:21.52 1:21.13 |
2:42.65 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OŠMERA Jiří OŠMERA Jiří |
(27.) | 88 | 2.40 1.97 |
6.29 5.59 |
52.23 39.47 |
1:24.94 1:28.40 |
2:53.34 | |
2. | KOZAR Yevhen KOZAR Yevhen |
(35.) | 30 | 2.26 2.19 |
6.94 6.18 |
42.40 41.45 |
1:29.19 1:29.93 |
2:59.12 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PLUHAŘ Jindřich AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(22.) | 74 | 2.18 2.02 |
6.01 5.67 |
36.29 32.23 |
1:23.25 1:23.04 |
2:46.29 | |
2. | MLEJNEK Štěpán MLEJNEK Štěpán |
(26.) | 77 | 2.12 1.98 |
5.95 5.75 |
29.54 40.26 |
1:27.07 1:25.91 |
2:52.98 | |
3. | MÜLLER Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(28.) | 22 | 2.38 2.18 |
6.14 6.02 |
40.26 |
1:26.62 1:26.77 |
2:53.39 | |
4. | KRÁLÍK Adam KRÁLÍK Adam |
(36.) | 95 | 2.54 2.25 |
6.66 6.40 |
42.85 |
1:30.88 1:29.73 |
3:00.61 | |
5. | POPOVÁ Eliška POPOVÁ Eliška |
(38.) | 28 | 2.26 2.12 |
6.15 5.96 |
42.60 41.52 |
1:32.50 1:29.65 |
3:02.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(4.) | 55 | 1.87 1.86 |
4.94 4.97 |
1:10.83 1:10.89 |
2:21.72 | ||
2. | STUDENÝ Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(14.) | 16 | 2.08 1.98 |
5.30 5.20 |
36.38 |
1:19.17 1:17.73 |
2:36.90 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPEČEK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(23.) | 38 | 2.33 1.95 |
6.38 5.42 |
39.10 39.02 |
1:23.12 1:23.35 |
2:46.47 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SVOBODA Jiří NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM |
(6.) | 10 | 1.97 1.86 |
5.16 4.92 |
33.01 |
1:11.71 1:11.35 |
2:23.06 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
(5.) | 26 | 2.17 1.95 |
5.49 5.17 |
1:11.54 1:10.72 |
2:22.26 | ||
2. | DLOUHÝ Petr DLOUHÝ Petr |
(21.) | 51 | 2.16 2.05 |
6.52 5.63 |
1:23.32 1:21.45 |
2:44.77 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DĚDEK David NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM |
(2.) | 8 | 2.01 1.78 |
5.03 4.82 |
31.61 |
1:08.24 1:07.58 |
2:15.82 | |
2. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
(3.) | 9 | 1.73 1.75 |
4.63 4.62 |
31.52 |
1:08.87 1:07.67 |
2:16.54 | |
3. | MACHOVÁ Tereza GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(8.) | 68 | 1.95 1.87 |
4.88 4.84 |
1:12.91 1:14.61 |
2:27.52 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Petr ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
(1.) | 3 | 1.90 1.80 |
4.67 4.49 |
29.28 |
58.88 58.10 |
1:56.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jiří KUBÍČEK Jiří |
(43.) | 255 | 2.18 2.28 |
6.99 7.30 |
1:48.64 1:49.78 |
3:38.42 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČEK Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(32.) | 222 | 2.14 1.72 |
6.20 5.37 |
42.38 41.44 |
1:29.76 1:28.43 |
2:58.19 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEDA Jiří ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(20.) | 201 | 1.96 1.76 |
5.49 5.21 |
38.77 |
1:21.95 1:22.04 |
2:43.99 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPEČEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(30.) | 238 | 1.92 2.13 |
5.57 5.77 |
40.42 41.13 |
1:28.20 1:28.67 |
2:56.87 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DOLEŽAL Lubomír DOLEŽAL Lubomír |
(24.) | 204 | 1.85 1.76 |
5.49 5.40 |
1:24.60 1:24.51 |
2:49.11 | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHMELÍK Martin AUTO KLUB ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ v AČ |
(33.) | 351 | 1.82 1.76 |
5.32 5.17 |
37.50 |
1:29.95 1:28.50 |
2:58.45 |
  |