On-line results | ||||
|
||||
24. Slovácký kopec, Násedlovice (CZ), 15.05.2022 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DIVIŠ Jiří JD Motorsport |
609 | 2.05 2.04 |
1:40.74 1:38.34 |
3:19.08 | |
2. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk STK Okříšky RT |
616 | 1.97 1.95 |
1:46.08 1:45.12 |
3:31.20 | |
3. | RAJSIGL Antonín - |
656 | 2.09 2.11 |
1:48.95 1:49.60 |
3:38.55 | |
4. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta Slovákovi |
666 | 2.25 2.31 |
2:11.02 2:09.68 |
4:20.70 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PAZDERKA Zdeněk Miata |
668 | 2.11 2.25 |
1:49.66 1:49.38 |
3:39.04 | |
2. | BARTOŠ Miroslav AV díly Praha |
677 | 2.05 2.10 |
1:54.60 1:53.38 |
3:47.98 | |
3. | SVOBODA Jiří JS Racing team |
697 | 2.03 2.04 |
1:59.61 1:56.82 |
3:56.43 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CAHA Petr TVVR racing team |
625 | 2.06 2.03 |
1:32.37 1:33.00 |
3:05.37 | |
2. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav ja |
680 | 2.03 1.97 |
1:33.85 1:32.10 |
3:05.95 | |
3. | JEŽ Petr Jež |
618 | 2.12 2.22 |
1:40.47 1:45.48 |
3:25.95 | |
4. | KIMLOVÁ Anna Auto Classic Club Brno |
613 | 2.12 2.08 |
1:47.68 1:47.32 |
3:35.00 | |
5. | CUPÁKOVÁ Hana - |
628 | 2.00 2.06 |
1:51.88 1:52.64 |
3:44.52 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠIMEČEK Radovan e-bullet.cz |
601 | 2.03 2.00 |
1:32.79 1:33.63 |
3:06.42 | |
2. | HANACIK Michal Puglife |
610 | 1.81 1.86 |
1:33.75 1:33.64 |
3:07.39 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CAHA Jan TVVR Racing Team |
621 | 1.63 1.64 |
1:37.59 1:32.28 |
3:09.87 | |
2. | CHALUPA Radim AHL |
675 | 1.50 1.47 |
1:37.21 1:39.16 |
3:16.37 | |
3. | DOKULIL Lukáš TVVR Racing Team |
651 | 2.22 1.69 |
1:44.64 1:44.47 |
3:29.11 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KADLEC František Fk MOtORSPORT |
861 | 1.92 1.92 |
1:55.64 1:50.72 |
3:46.36 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HUDEČEK Lukáš Bastr |
900 | 2.17 2.19 |
1:51.14 1:51.08 |
3:42.22 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
772 | 2.02 2.05 |
1:51.74 1:50.52 |
3:42.26 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEDUCHAL Matěj Automotosport Neduchal |
799 | 1.63 1.62 |
1:41.26 1:40.09 |
3:21.35 | |
COUFAL Jiří - |
770 | 2.00 |
1:39.29 - DNF - |
- DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie AV díly Praha |
797 | 1.93 1.90 |
1:40.31 1:38.01 |
3:18.32 | |
2. | MASNÝ Peter KZM racing team |
721 | 2.04 2.08 |
1:40.19 1:39.35 |
3:19.54 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | POLÁK Vojtěch SPZ-Vysočina |
798 | 2.08 2.09 |
1:33.87 1:32.56 |
3:06.43 | |
2. | TRNKA Zdeněk STK Okříšky RT |
791 | 1.95 1.84 |
1:33.72 1:32.76 |
3:06.48 | |
3. | PALAJ Antonín KZM racing team |
706 | 1.69 1.71 |
1:34.73 1:50.38 |
3:25.11 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 18m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CUPÁK Michal Rajhrad motors racing team |
837 | 1.35 1.30 |
1:26.07 1:27.51 |
2:53.58 |
  |