On-line results | ||||
|
||||
V. GMS HILLCLIMB Race Cars AUTOMOTODROM Brno II., Brno (CZ), 15.10.2022 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁČEK Miloš MN Japan racing |
(38.) | 469 | 2.15 2.18 |
6.01 6.03 |
41.01 41.11 |
1:33.93 1:33.66 |
3:07.59 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁTKÝ Jan GMS Racing Team |
(23.) | 441 | 2.28 2.26 |
6.18 6.08 |
39.82 39.88 |
1:29.69 1:29.80 |
2:59.49 | |
2. | ŠPLÍCHAL David garage flora |
(30.) | 432 | 2.41 2.28 |
6.42 6.06 |
40.70 40.22 |
1:31.79 1:31.63 |
3:03.42 | |
3. | POLEHLA Michal Osaka racing |
(35.) | 422 | 2.23 2.04 |
6.14 5.90 |
41.48 40.69 |
1:32.79 1:32.71 |
3:05.50 | |
4. | TOUŠEK Petr BMW Motorsport |
(48.) | 471 | 2.35 2.34 |
6.40 6.48 |
42.62 44.07 |
1:36.76 1:40.02 |
3:16.78 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HOMOLA Tomáš SPZ-Vysočina |
(29.) | 450 | 2.21 2.23 |
5.93 6.03 |
39.69 40.37 |
1:30.51 1:31.51 |
3:02.02 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VOJVODÍK Ivan NC Power |
(54.) | 522 | 2.78 2.45 |
7.43 6.76 |
45.82 44.70 |
1:41.20 1:41.60 |
3:22.80 | |
2. | KLEVETA Pavel Historik |
(63.) | 508 | 2.11 2.05 |
6.43 6.35 |
46.18 46.79 |
1:45.43 1:47.92 |
3:33.35 | |
3. | MESÁROŠ Ján MEŠI |
(67.) | 501 | 2.38 2.39 |
7.00 6.96 |
48.29 48.38 |
1:49.98 1:49.82 |
3:39.80 | |
4. | FAKTOR Vladimír F-2 |
(70.) | 539 | 2.36 2.07 |
7.43 6.99 |
53.42 52.71 |
2:01.65 2:01.33 |
4:02.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VIČAR Milan GMS Racing Team |
(44.) | 442 | 2.16 2.01 |
6.05 5.85 |
42.77 42.56 |
1:36.82 1:35.96 |
3:12.78 | |
2. | SCHÜTZ Victoria Team Schütz |
(56.) | 510 | 2.39 2.46 |
6.42 6.76 |
44.76 45.72 |
1:42.13 1:42.64 |
3:24.77 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUBAUER Herbert historic racing team austria |
(26.) | 541 | 1.74 1.63 |
5.19 4.96 |
38.99 38.36 |
1:29.80 1:31.23 |
3:01.03 | |
2. | FELCMAN Zdeněk GMS Racing Team |
(49.) | 443 | 2.24 2.09 |
6.38 6.24 |
42.76 43.47 |
1:37.82 1:39.68 |
3:17.50 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOSTELECKÝ Radek Kosťa Motor |
(57.) | 80 | 2.21 2.22 |
6.41 6.38 |
45.61 45.26 |
1:42.52 1:42.68 |
3:25.20 | |
2. | ONDREJKA Ján JOSK Racing team |
(60.) | 88 | 2.25 2.37 |
6.39 6.62 |
44.98 45.51 |
1:45.13 1:43.54 |
3:28.67 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOWALSKI Adam KOWALSKI motorsport |
(39.) | 377 | 2.20 2.19 |
5.94 5.92 |
41.02 41.39 |
1:33.85 1:35.89 |
3:09.74 | |
2. | GRÜNEROVÁ Nicol Grüner Motorsport |
(68.) | 362 | 3.18 2.53 |
9.01 7.79 |
52.68 54.49 |
1:55.46 1:52.68 |
3:48.14 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KAŠPAR Vilém VPKmotors |
(27.) | 301 | 2.43 2.40 |
6.52 6.48 |
40.24 40.16 |
1:30.47 1:30.85 |
3:01.32 | |
2. | SCHÜTZ Stefan Team Schütz |
(40.) | 320 | 2.54 2.42 |
6.77 6.51 |
42.21 41.51 |
1:36.07 1:33.96 |
3:10.03 | |
3. | BRUCKNER René Team Schütz |
(51.) | 349 | 2.23 2.30 |
6.19 6.33 |
42.91 44.93 |
1:38.24 1:42.19 |
3:20.43 | |
4. | KOSTELECKÝ Tomáš Kosťa Motor |
(59.) | 371 | 2.68 2.46 |
7.14 6.62 |
46.23 45.25 |
1:45.49 1:43.17 |
3:28.66 | |
5. | BERKA Zdenek Ennoble group racing team |
(62.) | 309 | 2.39 2.60 |
7.00 7.14 |
46.68 47.17 |
1:44.93 1:45.87 |
3:30.80 | |
6. | ČERVENKA Roman Ennoble group racing team |
(66.) | 334 | 2.48 2.49 |
6.96 7.02 |
47.76 48.38 |
1:48.78 1:49.86 |
3:38.64 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOLČAVA Radek AUTO-KORA |
(15.) | 386 | 2.28 2.28 |
6.05 5.98 |
38.70 38.42 |
1:27.56 1:26.78 |
2:54.34 | |
2. | HOUSKA Roman SPZ-Vysočina |
(33.) | 382 | 2.16 1.99 |
5.92 5.66 |
40.64 40.17 |
1:32.59 1:32.74 |
3:05.33 | |
3. | GRUNTORÁD František Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(34.) | 344 | 2.35 2.40 |
6.44 6.50 |
40.94 40.91 |
1:32.50 1:32.91 |
3:05.41 | |
4. | HOUSKA Radek SPZVYSOCINA |
(37.) | 322 | 2.04 2.21 |
5.81 6.08 |
41.28 40.81 |
1:33.71 1:33.86 |
3:07.57 | |
5. | BORKOVEC Jiri Náměšť nad Oslavou |
(71.) | 330 | 2.32 2.33 |
6.41 6.48 |
42.58 43.73 |
2:28.51 1:38.68 |
4:07.19 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport CHEMWORK |
(10.) | 311 | 1.95 1.81 |
5.10 4.87 |
35.81 35.75 |
1:22.99 1:22.81 |
2:45.80 | |
2. | ČEPIČKA Darek AVANT Racing |
(11.) | 317 | 1.56 1.59 |
4.57 4.57 |
35.88 35.89 |
1:22.99 1:23.56 |
2:46.55 | |
3. | KREJČÍ Filip HOKRmotors Racing |
(19.) | 321 | 2.00 2.01 |
5.12 5.25 |
36.22 39.30 |
1:24.07 1:32.21 |
2:56.28 | |
4. | SEDLÁČEK Marek MS MotorSport |
(31.) | 337 | 2.05 1.89 |
5.21 4.98 |
38.20 40.07 |
1:29.23 1:34.68 |
3:03.91 | |
5. | TÜRK Petr TR Motorsport Chemwork |
(36.) | 359 | 2.33 2.15 |
5.71 5.42 |
41.12 40.45 |
1:33.54 1:33.24 |
3:06.78 | |
6. | PFUNDTNER Rene Team Schütz |
(43.) | 315 | 2.10 2.00 |
5.85 5.72 |
42.08 41.83 |
1:36.14 1:36.35 |
3:12.49 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KEŇO Petr PK racing team |
(69.) | 117 | 2.78 2.58 |
7.80 7.85 |
52.86 53.29 |
2:00.42 2:00.50 |
4:00.92 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ORAVEC David Skalda Racing |
(53.) | 111 | 2.50 2.28 |
6.86 6.45 |
44.69 44.45 |
1:40.74 1:41.99 |
3:22.73 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAIER Helmut H+R Spezialfedern |
(16.) | 110 | 2.16 2.29 |
5.73 5.74 |
38.42 38.24 |
1:27.01 1:27.49 |
2:54.50 | |
2. | NĚMEC Zdeněk NC Power |
(21.) | 232 | 2.32 2.46 |
5.92 6.17 |
39.64 |
1:28.68 1:28.81 |
2:57.49 | |
3. | NASTOUPIL Lukaš PNTH |
(32.) | 290 | 2.30 2.29 |
6.09 6.22 |
40.30 |
1:31.67 1:33.39 |
3:05.06 | |
4. | FRANTA Adam TWR racing |
(41.) | 246 | 2.36 2.25 |
6.49 6.40 |
42.46 42.49 |
1:35.23 1:35.64 |
3:10.87 | |
5. | MELŠA Michal TRT |
(50.) | 234 | 2.20 2.08 |
6.21 5.91 |
42.03 41.63 |
1:34.89 1:43.85 |
3:18.74 | |
6. | SIKORA Miroslav R.D.L. servis |
(58.) | 233 | 2.47 2.61 |
6.74 6.94 |
44.84 45.37 |
1:43.78 1:43.82 |
3:27.60 | |
7. | TURIČÍK Ondřej Turičík |
(61.) | 264 | 2.70 2.57 |
6.98 6.82 |
45.98 45.86 |
1:45.43 1:44.34 |
3:29.77 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILIPÍN Jiří TužkaRacing |
(20.) | 180 | 2.55 2.89 |
6.38 6.91 |
38.97 38.59 |
1:28.34 1:28.52 |
2:56.86 | |
2. | LOUBAL Lubomír Tužka Racing |
(22.) | 195 | 2.34 2.23 |
6.11 6.06 |
43.94 38.05 |
1:32.10 1:26.59 |
2:58.69 | |
3. | ŠRÁMEK Jakub JSR Motorsport |
(24.) | 147 | 2.42 2.44 |
6.16 6.21 |
39.48 39.75 |
1:30.16 1:30.48 |
3:00.64 | |
4. | DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra Pfeifermotrosport |
(42.) | 266 | 2.30 2.31 |
6.49 6.31 |
42.02 42.66 |
1:34.86 1:36.31 |
3:11.17 | |
5. | WINTER Jaroslav Ecce Homo Šternberk |
(45.) | 140 | 2.28 2.22 |
6.14 6.03 |
41.74 41.84 |
1:35.45 1:37.53 |
3:12.98 | |
6. | PODMAJERSKY Vladimi VP Racing |
(47.) | 206 | 2.43 2.37 |
6.20 6.15 |
42.88 42.16 |
1:37.33 1:37.69 |
3:15.02 | |
7. | VLASÁKOVÁ Vendula Auto Kadlčík |
(72.) | 251 | 2.35 2.27 |
7.54 6.87 |
1:38.00 49.77 |
3:53.97 1:52.53 |
5:46.50 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FILLOVÁ Kristýna KRTZ motorsport-KOMVET racing |
(9.) | 196 | 2.42 2.24 |
6.04 6.05 |
35.65 37.25 |
1:20.65 1:22.99 |
2:43.64 | |
2. | BOKŮVKA Martin Bokman |
(13.) | 126 | 2.30 2.29 |
5.86 5.87 |
38.17 38.37 |
1:26.82 1:27.13 |
2:53.95 | |
3. | ANDRÁS František ARMOLAN.sk |
(14.) | 131 | 2.03 2.43 |
5.54 6.06 |
38.98 38.11 |
1:27.62 1:26.44 |
2:54.06 | |
4. | KAWULOK Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(28.) | 102 | 2.35 2.18 |
6.25 6.05 |
41.53 39.55 |
1:32.15 1:29.65 |
3:01.80 | |
5. | VÁŇA Jan Alfa Romeo Luigi Team |
(52.) | 156 | 2.74 2.72 |
7.02 7.25 |
42.99 45.84 |
1:37.78 1:44.57 |
3:22.35 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MATĚJKA Petr BMW racing |
(7.) | 210 | 2.26 2.69 |
5.91 6.26 |
35.51 35.96 |
1:19.67 1:21.11 |
2:40.78 | |
2. | PIVODA Jan Auto Bejda Racing |
(17.) | 137 | 2.17 2.23 |
5.59 5.45 |
37.65 39.40 |
1:26.58 1:28.95 |
2:55.53 | |
3. | KOTĚRA Aleš Auto Bejda Racing |
(18.) | 134 | 2.11 2.17 |
5.43 5.57 |
38.61 37.85 |
1:28.88 1:27.39 |
2:56.27 | |
4. | HRABČÍK Milan notor motor racing team |
(25.) | 142 | 2.22 2.12 |
5.60 5.54 |
39.98 39.71 |
1:30.94 1:30.04 |
3:00.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BLAŽEK Roman Oliver Motorsport |
(6.) | 214 | 1.83 1.86 |
4.81 4.94 |
34.36 35.56 |
1:18.77 1:21.18 |
2:39.95 | |
2. | KOLBÁBEK Radek LRT - Profiperformance |
(12.) | 107 | 1.62 1.64 |
4.66 4.67 |
36.00 36.12 |
1:24.34 1:24.11 |
2:48.45 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BUCHAR Jaroslav SBM Motorsport |
(46.) | 71 | 1.96 1.96 |
5.36 5.55 |
41.49 43.99 |
1:35.90 1:38.84 |
3:14.74 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HELEŠIC Vladislav JS Racing |
(64.) | 55 | 2.44 2.30 |
7.41 6.47 |
48.12 49.26 |
1:47.61 1:48.06 |
3:35.67 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠŤÁL Martin Pfeifer Motorsport |
(8.) | 35 | 1.86 1.87 |
5.07 5.08 |
34.49 |
1:19.38 1:21.86 |
2:41.24 | |
2. | KONEČNÝ Zdenek Zdenek KONEČNÝ |
(55.) | 24 | 2.65 2.76 |
6.66 6.82 |
39.91 43.91 |
1:46.07 1:37.79 |
3:23.86 | |
3. | ŠPAČEK Zdeněk Špaček |
(65.) | 17 | 2.17 2.12 |
6.36 6.26 |
44.78 47.40 |
1:45.28 1:51.52 |
3:36.80 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GRUNDOVA Nela TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT |
(4.) | 33 | 1.85 2.00 |
5.41 5.44 |
34.08 34.08 |
1:17.03 1:17.41 |
2:34.44 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PETIT Sébastien TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT |
(1.) | 77 | 1.79 1.81 |
4.54 4.74 |
28.67 33.37 |
1:04.83 1:05.27 |
2:10.10 | |
2. | PETIT Axel TEAM PETIT AUTO SPORT |
(2.) | 44 | 2.09 1.88 |
5.09 4.75 |
30.20 30.02 |
1:08.43 1:07.90 |
2:16.33 | |
3. | MADRIAN Ferdinand SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power |
(3.) | 3 | 1.81 1.90 |
5.04 4.75 |
33.06 32.64 |
1:16.47 1:16.52 |
2:32.99 | |
4. | ŠPALEK Jiří Komvet Racing |
(5.) | 1 | 2.11 1.90 |
5.59 5.09 |
33.76 34.10 |
1:17.09 1:18.89 |
2:35.98 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | JEŽEK Radim JEŽEK Radim |
(39.) | 306 | 2.32 2.27 |
6.29 6.32 |
40.94 41.43 |
1:33.48 1:35.64 |
3:09.12 | |
2. | VAVROCH Petr VAVROCH Petr |
(49.) | 323 | 2.36 2.40 |
6.47 6.58 |
42.05 42.97 |
1:37.10 1:39.52 |
3:16.62 | |
3. | HIMMER Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(51.) | 330 | 2.09 2.12 |
6.08 6.22 |
43.53 44.41 |
1:40.60 1:41.47 |
3:22.07 | |
4. | BROUSEK Petr BROUSEK Petr |
(57.) | 333 | 2.58 2.52 |
7.24 7.14 |
48.89 48.89 |
1:51.46 1:53.12 |
3:44.58 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HORT Martin HORT Martin |
(32.) | 344 | 2.26 2.32 |
5.83 5.98 |
39.46 40.09 |
1:29.86 1:31.58 |
3:01.44 | |
2. | FURIŠ Filip ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(37.) | 312 | 2.32 2.35 |
6.25 6.33 |
40.68 41.17 |
1:32.42 1:33.35 |
3:05.77 | |
3. | ZOUFALÝ Karel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(43.) | 304 | 2.35 2.26 |
6.50 6.32 |
42.95 42.49 |
1:36.25 1:37.25 |
3:13.50 | |
4. | ŠTILEC Roman ŠTILEC Roman |
(44.) | 361 | 2.18 2.40 |
5.85 6.13 |
39.49 39.16 |
1:30.25 1:43.59 |
3:13.84 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SLÁDEK Petr ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(23.) | 345 | 2.12 2.18 |
5.53 5.67 |
38.22 39.28 |
1:28.05 1:29.39 |
2:57.44 | |
2. | BOHÁČ Milan BOHÁČ Milan |
(30.) | 399 | 2.31 2.35 |
5.97 5.96 |
38.62 39.94 |
1:29.21 1:31.98 |
3:01.19 | |
3. | FURIŠ Pavel ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(50.) | 374 | 2.22 2.59 |
6.25 6.73 |
43.03 43.98 |
1:37.75 1:39.86 |
3:17.61 | |
4. | WINTER Jaroslav AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(52.) | 369 | 2.11 2.31 |
5.88 6.68 |
41.84 44.68 |
1:38.45 1:43.76 |
3:22.21 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ŠTELC Lukáš ŠTELC Lukáš |
(16.) | 339 | 1.78 1.85 |
4.78 4.97 |
36.79 36.39 |
1:23.72 1:23.31 |
2:47.03 | |
2. | ŠVEC Miroslav CLIMART RACING TEAM |
(40.) | 395 | 2.90 2.69 |
7.05 6.78 |
43.11 43.18 |
1:35.45 1:34.53 |
3:09.98 | |
3. | RŮŽIČKA Martin AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(45.) | 300 | 2.74 2.71 |
6.76 6.83 |
42.40 42.80 |
1:36.21 1:37.93 |
3:14.14 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Marek NOVÁK Marek |
(20.) | 336 | 2.19 2.23 |
5.62 5.85 |
36.96 38.77 |
1:23.34 1:26.50 |
2:49.84 | |
2. | KNAPEK Tomáš KNAPEK Tomáš |
(54.) | 363 | 2.34 2.30 |
6.90 6.50 |
46.62 45.62 |
1:45.95 1:46.73 |
3:32.68 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GOLIS Jan GOLIS Jan |
(53.) | 301 | 2.23 2.05 |
5.87 6.66 |
42.72 48.53 |
1:39.73 1:49.81 |
3:29.54 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(24.) | 366 | 2.11 2.08 |
5.46 5.90 |
37.41 40.81 |
1:26.10 1:32.25 |
2:58.35 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MIČÁNEK Jiří MICANEK pwrd by BUGGYRA ACCR T |
(4.) | 111 | 1.86 1.96 |
4.67 4.78 |
32.63 32.64 |
1:15.20 1:15.04 |
2:30.24 | |
2. | JANÍK Václav Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
(9.) | 73 | 1.86 2.06 |
4.76 5.18 |
33.14 33.80 |
1:16.68 1:17.40 |
2:34.08 | |
3. | MEIXNER Richard KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
(11.) | 64 | 2.08 |
5.04 |
33.84 34.00 |
1:18.10 1:20.48 |
2:38.58 | |
4. | JERMAN Martin LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(14.) | 5 | 2.03 2.02 |
5.25 5.22 |
35.74 35.98 |
1:21.09 1:22.50 |
2:43.59 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STEHLIK Karel KV MOTOR TEAM s.r.o. |
(12.) | 7 | 1.60 1.71 |
4.27 4.71 |
33.91 35.58 |
1:19.09 1:23.80 |
2:42.89 | |
2. | THEIMER Jiří AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(18.) | 21 | 2.31 2.39 |
5.72 5.81 |
37.89 36.07 |
1:25.99 1:21.96 |
2:47.95 | |
3. | VOJÁČEK Lukáš AUTO RACING TEAM PRAHA |
(19.) | 18 | 1.77 1.75 |
4.83 4.89 |
36.08 36.71 |
1:23.87 1:25.76 |
2:49.63 | |
4. | BEJDA Pavel BEJDA Pavel |
(22.) | 72 | 1.91 2.07 |
4.98 5.25 |
37.07 37.86 |
1:25.53 1:26.30 |
2:51.83 | |
5. | SAJLEROVA Gabriela LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(33.) | 33 | 1.76 1.82 |
4.97 5.08 |
38.87 39.45 |
1:30.61 1:31.02 |
3:01.63 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OŠMERA Jiří OŠMERA Jiří |
(26.) | 88 | 2.34 2.37 |
6.01 6.21 |
39.23 40.75 |
1:27.25 1:31.79 |
2:59.04 | |
2. | KOZAR Yevhen KOZAR Yevhen |
(34.) | 30 | 2.33 2.38 |
6.34 6.31 |
40.16 40.01 |
1:31.31 1:31.84 |
3:03.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MÜLLER Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(25.) | 22 | 2.33 2.40 |
5.99 6.24 |
38.95 40.02 |
1:28.48 1:30.14 |
2:58.62 | |
2. | MLEJNEK Štěpán MLEJNEK Štěpán |
(28.) | 77 | 2.06 2.08 |
5.69 5.75 |
39.58 39.75 |
1:29.36 1:30.06 |
2:59.42 | |
3. | KRÁLÍK Adam KRÁLÍK Adam |
(29.) | 95 | 2.33 2.35 |
6.31 6.33 |
40.23 40.52 |
1:29.85 1:31.29 |
3:01.14 | |
4. | POPOVÁ Eliška POPOVÁ Eliška |
(31.) | 28 | 2.43 2.35 |
6.20 6.00 |
39.87 39.48 |
1:30.99 1:30.40 |
3:01.39 | |
5. | ŠEBESTA Pavel ŠEBESTA Pavel |
(38.) | 116 | 2.47 2.31 |
6.44 6.10 |
41.71 40.46 |
1:34.89 1:31.56 |
3:06.45 | |
6. | ŠPILKA Michal AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(47.) | 76 | 2.30 2.41 |
6.39 6.53 |
42.85 42.95 |
1:36.92 1:38.70 |
3:15.62 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(7.) | 55 | 2.00 1.76 |
5.03 4.63 |
33.69 33.92 |
1:15.74 1:18.10 |
2:33.84 | |
2. | STUDENÝ Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(15.) | 16 | 2.09 2.11 |
5.37 5.38 |
35.95 36.45 |
1:21.52 1:23.71 |
2:45.23 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NOVÁK Tomáš NOVÁK Tomáš |
(27.) | 34 | 2.19 2.18 |
5.82 5.94 |
38.76 39.95 |
1:28.25 1:30.83 |
2:59.08 | |
2. | CHYTIL Ondřej CHYTIL Ondřej |
(35.) | 25 | 2.27 2.18 |
5.74 5.68 |
39.10 40.87 |
1:30.20 1:34.67 |
3:04.87 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BENEŠ Miloš GMS ACCR CZECH TEAM |
(2.) | 1 | 1.95 1.99 |
4.99 4.97 |
29.99 29.63 |
1:08.27 1:07.38 |
2:15.65 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
(13.) | 26 | 2.14 1.84 |
5.36 4.74 |
35.78 35.47 |
1:21.29 1:22.28 |
2:43.57 | |
2. | DLOUHÝ Petr DLOUHÝ Petr |
(17.) | 51 | 1.87 2.27 |
5.16 5.64 |
36.36 36.98 |
1:23.45 1:24.02 |
2:47.47 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DĚDEK David NUTREND ACCR CZECH TEAM |
(5.) | 8 | 2.17 2.15 |
5.36 5.16 |
32.97 33.04 |
1:14.30 1:16.41 |
2:30.71 | |
2. | CHUDOBA Zdeněk CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
(6.) | 9 | 1.82 2.06 |
4.77 5.25 |
33.00 34.63 |
1:15.24 1:18.35 |
2:33.59 | |
3. | SUROWKA Jaroslav SUROWKA Jaroslav |
(10.) | 19 | 1.96 2.03 |
4.92 5.26 |
33.89 35.52 |
1:17.40 1:21.01 |
2:38.41 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Petr ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
(1.) | 3 | 1.97 2.10 |
4.73 4.87 |
28.71 29.56 |
1:04.27 1:07.34 |
2:11.61 | |
2. | RYBNÍČEK Marek LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM KLUB v |
(3.) | 20 | 1.94 1.96 |
4.83 4.75 |
30.96 30.72 |
1:10.19 1:10.44 |
2:20.63 | |
3. | VÍTEK Petr CLIMART RACING TEAM |
(8.) | 17 | 1.86 1.98 |
5.00 5.16 |
32.16 35.80 |
1:14.16 1:19.70 |
2:33.86 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | STRNAD Petr STRNAD Petr |
(46.) | 200 | 1.91 1.97 |
5.90 5.96 |
42.26 42.36 |
1:36.10 1:38.57 |
3:14.67 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KUBÍČEK Jiří KUBÍČEK Jiří |
(56.) | 255 | 2.59 2.39 |
7.33 7.03 |
48.27 49.61 |
1:49.96 1:52.63 |
3:42.59 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SEDLÁČEK Michal GMS CZECH RACING TEAM |
(36.) | 222 | 2.17 2.21 |
6.03 5.91 |
40.99 41.20 |
1:31.86 1:33.46 |
3:05.32 | |
2. | STEJSKAL Milan ACCR CZECH GMS RACING TEAM |
(41.) | 212 | 2.50 2.31 |
6.60 6.19 |
42.28 41.57 |
1:35.16 1:35.93 |
3:11.09 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HEDA Jiří ALCORE MOTORSPORT, o.s. |
(48.) | 201 | 1.91 1.87 |
5.36 5.37 |
40.67 42.79 |
1:34.14 1:41.66 |
3:15.80 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HELIGR Jaroslav HELIGR Jaroslav |
(55.) | 202 | 2.31 2.33 |
7.06 7.05 |
46.55 47.46 |
1:45.28 1:48.96 |
3:34.24 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOPEČEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
(42.) | 238 | 1.85 1.81 |
5.56 5.63 |
41.01 41.57 |
1:35.71 1:35.99 |
3:11.70 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | Series | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1350m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PRÁŠEK Jaroslav gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
(21.) | 279 | 1.90 2.22 |
5.22 5.78 |
36.47 37.25 |
1:25.65 1:25.21 |
2:50.86 |
  |