Finish |
Rank |
Driver |
# |
Nation |
Class |
Heat |
RUN |
16:24:46 |
1. |
MERLI Christian
Christian Merli |
1 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM |
2:41.56 2:39.88<TR |
5:21.44 |
16:24:36 |
7. |
BORMOLINI Fausto
Fausto Bormolini |
2 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Reynard 2Kl |
2:53.02 3:02.32 |
5:55.34 |
16:23:50 |
5. |
DEGASPERI Diego
Diego Degasperi |
3 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30 Zytek |
2:50.48 2:46.94 |
5:37.42 |
16:23:24 |
11. |
NAPIONE Renzo
Renzo Napione |
4 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Reynard K02 |
3:09.26 3:07.32 |
6:16.58 |
16:22:32 |
4. |
BENEŠ Miloš
GMS Racing Team |
5 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA 30 |
2:48.40 2:45.66 |
5:34.06 |
16:22:02 |
|
FAUSTINI Robin
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais |
6 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Reynard K02 |
- DNS - 2:57.37 |
- DNF - |
16:21:35 |
10. |
JANÍK Václav
Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
7 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B03/51 |
3:07.08 3:05.15 |
6:12.23 |
16:21:02 |
19. |
SVOBODA Jiří
Nutrend - Jantar Team |
8 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Lola B02/50 |
3:26.98 3:17.67 |
6:44.65 |
16:20:28 |
15. |
WALDY JR Hermann
MSC Rottenegg |
11 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Formel Tatuus Master |
3:17.86 3:14.35 |
6:32.21 |
16:16:22 |
9. |
VONDRÁK Martin
Martin Vondrák |
12 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus Formula Masters |
3:06.96 3:05.26 |
6:12.22 |
16:16:00 |
41. |
DVOŘÁK Pavel
Pavel Dvorak |
13 |
|
E2-SS-2000
MARTINI F2-BMW |
3:42.74 3:42.55 |
7:25.29 |
16:14:29 |
2. |
FAGGIOLI Simone
Best Lap SSD |
14 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma Bardahl M20 FC |
2:41.61 2:40.30 |
5:21.91 |
16:14:03 |
3. |
TRNKA Petr
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team |
15 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
NORMA M 20 FC Mugen |
2:46.60 2:45.94 |
5:32.54 |
16:13:36 |
6. |
PETIT Sebastien
Sebastien Petit |
16 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Nova NP01-2 |
2:52.49 2:51.87 |
5:44.36 |
16:13:13 |
8. |
VÍTEK Petr
Climart Racing Team |
17 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA 30 |
3:01.34 2:59.85 |
6:01.19 |
16:12:44 |
13. |
MADRIAN Ferdinand
Ambruz Racing |
18 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC |
3:16.96 3:13.28 |
6:30.24 |
16:12:16 |
35. |
FRANK Alexander
MSC Rottenegg |
20 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
PRC FPR |
3:38.00 3:34.35 |
7:12.35 |
16:11:26 |
26. |
DĚDEK David
Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
21 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 FC |
3:37.12 3:17.01 |
6:54.13 |
16:11:02 |
22. |
MLEJNEK Aleš
Aleš Mlejnek |
22 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 |
3:23.41 3:25.11 |
6:48.52 |
16:10:25 |
18. |
NECKÁŘ Libor
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
24 |
|
E2-SC-2000
Ligier JS 53 Evo 2 |
3:24.67 3:17.74 |
6:42.41 |
16:09:49 |
21. |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
26 |
|
E2-SC-2000
Norma M 20 F |
3:33.75 3:14.44 |
6:48.19 |
16:03:55 |
29. |
KRÁČMAR Zdenek
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
28 |
|
E2-SC-1400
Demon Car CM 1000 |
3:29.60 3:27.89 |
6:57.49 |
16:03:20 |
16. |
BRATSCHI Ronnie
Eventseelisberg |
29 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS |
3:12.33 3:21.51 |
6:33.84 |
16:02:35 |
12. |
MICHL Dan
Michl ACCR Team |
30 |
|
Group 1
Lotus Elise |
3:10.60 3:08.93 |
6:19.53 |
16:02:31 |
24. |
SCHAGERL Karl
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
31 |
|
Group 1
VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R |
3:17.23 3:32.39 |
6:49.62 |
16:01:45 |
20. |
KRAMPOTA Ivo
Ivo Krampota |
32 |
|
Skupina 1
BMW M3 E36 |
3:23.74 3:21.31 |
6:45.05 |
15:48:14 |
|
SZABÓ Tamás
Tamás Szabó |
38 |
|
+2000
BMW ? |
3:57.93 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
15:47:03 |
14. |
"DUBAI"
Berg Monster Team |
34 |
|
Group 2
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster |
3:15.97 3:14.32 |
6:30.29 |
15:46:44 |
25. |
MILOŇ Jan
Jantar Team |
35 |
|
Group 2
Škoda Fabia R5 |
3:25.66 3:24.71 |
6:50.37 |
15:45:24 |
34. |
GLINZNER Gerald
Glinzner Motorsport |
39 |
|
Group 2
Porsche GT3 Cup |
3:36.03 3:34.42 |
7:10.45 |
15:44:57 |
36. |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
40 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS |
3:38.25 3:39.03 |
7:17.28 |
15:44:15 |
27. |
MIGLIUOLO Antonino
Antonino Migliuolo |
41 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:28.61 3:27.65 |
6:56.26 |
15:43:48 |
31. |
STEHLÍK Karel
STEHLÍK Karel |
42 |
|
Skupina 3
MITSUBISHI EVO IX |
3:36.03 3:30.66 |
7:06.69 |
15:43:31 |
46. |
VOJÁČEK Lukáš
ACCR Czech Ennoble Team |
51 |
|
Group 3
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
3:44.35 3:47.35 |
7:31.70 |
15:42:59 |
50. |
MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan
NB Racing |
43 |
|
Group 3
Fabia R5 |
3:52.05 3:45.09 |
7:37.14 |
15:42:16 |
33. |
HARTL Roland
Roland Hartl |
44 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
3:35.90 3:33.30 |
7:09.20 |
15:41:53 |
40. |
BEJDA Vojtěch
Vojtěch Bejda |
45 |
|
Skupina 4
Škoda Octavia Cup |
3:43.08 3:41.94 |
7:25.02 |
15:41:26 |
61. |
BEJDA Pavel
Pavel BEJDA |
46 |
|
Skupina 4
Škoda Octavia Cup |
3:59.62 3:53.37 |
7:52.99 |
15:40:56 |
49. |
JURISIC Matija
Matija Jurisic |
47 |
|
Group 4
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
3:39.23 3:55.46 |
7:34.69 |
15:40:12 |
42. |
OŠMERA Jiří
Jiří Ošmera |
48 |
|
Group 4
VW Scirocco |
3:47.23 3:41.99 |
7:29.22 |
15:39:57 |
48. |
AMBRUZ Peter
Ambruz Racing |
49 |
|
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
3:35.77 3:58.82 |
7:34.59 |
15:39:11 |
93. |
POPOVÁ Eliška
Eliška Popová |
52 |
|
Skupina 4
Suzuki Swift GTi |
4:21.34 4:23.99 |
8:45.33 |
15:38:05 |
55. |
MAIER Helmut
H+R Spezialfedern |
53 |
|
-1600
VW Spiess Golf 16 V |
3:51.34 3:49.26 |
7:40.60 |
15:37:33 |
51. |
PREK Aleš
Športni Klub Vrhnika |
54 |
|
Group 5
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R |
3:49.21 3:48.30 |
7:37.51 |
15:37:07 |
56. |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
56 |
|
Group 5
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI |
3:51.63 3:51.59 |
7:43.22 |
15:36:30 |
54. |
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
Strong Racing Team |
58 |
|
Group 5
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 |
3:51.63 3:48.29 |
7:39.92 |
15:36:07 |
77. |
GROSSAUER Thomas
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
60 |
|
-2000
Suzuki Swift Sport |
4:10.37 4:08.64 |
8:19.01 |
15:35:35 |
75. |
KACVINSKY Peter
Ambruz Racing |
61 |
|
Group 5
RENAULT CLIO RS |
4:09.18 4:07.65 |
8:16.83 |
15:35:16 |
90. |
JEŽEK Radim
Ježek Radim |
62 |
|
Skupina T5a
Škoda Felicia |
4:19.88 4:20.25 |
8:40.13 |
15:34:13 |
52. |
MEIXNER Richard
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
63 |
|
Skupina T5a
Renault Clio CUP |
3:50.52 3:47.68 |
7:38.20 |
15:33:45 |
85. |
KRÁLÍK Adam
Adam Králík |
64 |
|
Skupina T5b
Seat Leon TDi |
4:19.99 4:14.75 |
8:34.74 |
14:37:37 |
28. |
HLAVINKA Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
101 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Opel Lotus |
3:30.37 3:26.67 |
6:57.04 |
14:37:02 |
58. |
OSLADIL Jan
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
102 |
|
E2H-SS-2000
Opel Lotus |
4:01.57 3:46.15 |
7:47.72 |
14:36:49 |
76. |
KOPEČEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
103 |
|
E2H-SS-1400
Easter MTX 1-02 |
4:12.56 4:05.09 |
8:17.65 |
14:35:35 |
17. |
HLAVINKA JR Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
104 |
|
E2H-SS-1400
Tomis 99-04 |
3:21.62 3:18.50 |
6:40.12 |
14:35:10 |
30. |
STUDENÝ Lukáš
Alcore Motorsport |
105 |
|
E2H-SS-1000
Gloria B4/5 |
3:34.95 3:27.56 |
7:02.51 |
14:34:45 |
57. |
NOVÁK Marek
Marek Novák |
106 |
|
Sprint Car-600
Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 |
3:55.99 3:47.37 |
7:43.36 |
14:34:38 |
84. |
CHMELIK Martin
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR |
107 |
|
Sprint Car-600
SprintCar Honda 600 |
4:21.25 4:12.58 |
8:33.83 |
14:33:56 |
65. |
DLOUHÝ Petr
Petr Dlouhý |
108 |
|
Sprint Car-600
Barracuda Yamaha R6 |
4:00.70 4:00.91 |
8:01.61 |
14:32:46 |
23. |
JERMAN Martin
Liqui Moly Racing Team |
33 |
|
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
3:27.03 3:21.57 |
6:48.60 |
14:32:24 |
32. |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk
Zdeněk Kmínek |
36 |
|
Skupina 2
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
3:37.42 3:31.59 |
7:09.01 |
14:32:03 |
44. |
KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
109 |
|
Skupina 2
BMW M3 |
3:50.28 3:40.89 |
7:31.17 |
14:31:32 |
38. |
SVOZIL Michal
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
110 |
|
Skupina 2
BMW M3 GT |
3:42.68 3:40.49 |
7:23.17 |
14:30:49 |
63. |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír
Vymětal Lubomír |
111 |
|
Skupina 2
BMW M3 E46 |
4:06.86 3:52.10 |
7:58.96 |
14:30:31 |
103. |
BOKŮVKA Martin
Martin Bokůvka |
113 |
|
Skupina 2
BMW E30 |
4:57.20 4:30.13 |
9:27.33 |
14:29:08 |
43. |
BOHÁČ Milan
Milan Boháč |
115 |
|
Skupina 3
Renault Clio |
3:49.95 3:39.84 |
7:29.79 |
14:28:32 |
99. |
RŮŽIČKA Martin
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
117 |
|
Skupina 3
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
4:44.06 4:26.05 |
9:10.11 |
14:27:22 |
53. |
TOMEČEK Lukáš
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
118 |
|
Skupina 4
Škoda Fabia |
3:51.28 3:47.16 |
7:38.44 |
14:26:47 |
39. |
DOHNÁLEK Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
119 |
|
Skupina 4
Citroen C2 VTS |
3:41.86 3:42.48 |
7:24.34 |
14:26:10 |
69. |
HRUBÝ Milan
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
120 |
|
Skupina 4
Chevrolet Corvette |
4:08.33 3:57.95 |
8:06.28 |
14:25:32 |
60. |
MÜLLER Lukáš
Alcore Motorsport |
121 |
|
Skupina T5a
Škoda Octavia Cup |
3:56.71 3:52.90 |
7:49.61 |
14:18:31 |
|
DOBEŠ Václav
Václav Dobeš |
123 |
|
Skupina T5b
Škoda Favorit |
3:52.79 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:16:03 |
|
VAVROCH Petr
HURICANE MOTORSPORT |
125 |
|
Skupina T5b
VW Polo Fox |
4:13.80 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:14:43 |
105. |
KOPECKÝ Luděk
Luděk Kopecký |
122 |
|
Skupina T5a
LADA VAZ 2103 |
5:03.11 4:57.25 |
10:00.36 |
14:12:37 |
92. |
OSLADIL JR Jan
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
124 |
|
Skupina T5b
Skoda Felicia Pickup |
4:24.26 4:19.30 |
8:43.56 |
14:11:47 |
|
MÜLLER Michal
Alcore Motorsport |
128 |
|
Skupina T5b
Škoda 100 |
4:26.27 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:11:14 |
66. |
HEJL Vladimír
Alcore Motorsport |
126 |
|
Skupina T5b
Škoda Octavia Cup |
4:04.44 3:58.86 |
8:03.30 |
14:10:49 |
72. |
WINTER Jaroslav
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
127 |
|
Skupina T5b
Honda Civic Type R |
4:09.24 4:00.73 |
8:09.97 |
14:10:11 |
98. |
ZOUFALÝ Karel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
129 |
|
Skupina T5b
ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP |
4:33.90 4:29.89 |
9:03.79 |
14:09:24 |
78. |
HELIGR Jaroslav
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR |
130 |
|
Skupina T5b
Renault Clio |
4:10.76 4:12.34 |
8:23.10 |
14:09:00 |
87. |
FURIŠ Filip
Alcore Motorsport |
131 |
|
Skupina T5b
Honda Civic |
4:19.33 4:19.94 |
8:39.27 |
14:08:35 |
97. |
HIMMER Petr
Petr Himmer |
132 |
|
Skupina T5b
Skoda 130 LR |
4:30.44 4:27.50 |
8:57.94 |
14:02:56 |
79. |
FURIŠ Pavel
Alcore Motorsport |
134 |
|
Skupina T5b
Peugeot 205 Mi 16 |
4:14.82 4:11.52 |
8:26.34 |
14:02:29 |
89. |
POPOV Georgi
Georgi Popov |
135 |
|
Skupina T5b
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style |
4:24.05 4:15.81 |
8:39.86 |
14:02:00 |
86. |
LEŠIKAR Petr
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
136 |
|
Skupina T5b
Honda Civic |
4:19.44 4:17.18 |
8:36.62 |
14:01:25 |
100. |
KLIMEŠ Lukáš
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
137 |
|
Skupina T5b
Ford Puma |
4:40.85 4:33.34 |
9:14.19 |
14:00:22 |
67. |
TYKAL Petr
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team |
200 |
|
HA-C5-E3
MTX 1-03 |
4:05.10 3:59.02 |
8:04.12 |
14:00:12 |
|
HRADIL Vladimír
Vladimír Hradil |
133 |
|
Skupina T5b
Skoda 110 R |
4:37.97 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
14:00:01 |
81. |
KMEŤ František
Autošport Kmeť |
201 |
|
HA-C5-E2
Metalex MTX 1-03 |
4:17.76 4:09.69 |
8:27.45 |
13:59:02 |
45. |
HILGER Franz
Franz Hilger |
202 |
|
HA-C5-E3
Chevron-Toyota B38 |
3:49.95 3:41.39 |
7:31.34 |
13:58:34 |
74. |
CHYTIL Martin
Chytil ACCR CZECH TEAM |
203 |
|
HA-C5-E4
MTX 1-06 B |
4:10.56 4:05.86 |
8:16.42 |
13:57:57 |
71. |
DOLEŽAL Lubomír
Lubomir Doležal |
204 |
|
HA-C5-E7
MTX 1-06 B |
4:07.41 4:00.46 |
8:07.87 |
13:56:53 |
101. |
GÄNSDORFER Aleš
Janík Motorsport |
205 |
|
HA-C5-E4
Formule MTX 1-10 |
5:06.94 4:14.67 |
9:21.61 |
13:56:28 |
94. |
ILLÉŠ Vojtěch
MTB Racing Team |
206 |
|
HA-C4-D2
BMW 320i |
4:29.08 4:20.64 |
8:49.72 |
13:55:56 |
|
SEDLÁČEK Michal
MSV CZECH racing team |
207 |
|
HA-C4-D4
LADA VFTS |
- DNF - 4:19.39 |
- DNF - |
13:55:13 |
82. |
STEJSKAL Milan
MSV CZECH racing team |
208 |
|
HA-C4-D4
Lada VFTS |
4:23.41 4:07.96 |
8:31.37 |
13:54:35 |
70. |
SONNLEITNER Reinhard
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
209 |
|
HA-C4-D6
VW Rallye Golf G60 |
4:05.32 4:00.99 |
8:06.31 |
13:53:39 |
37. |
LOTTINI Piero
Piero Lottini |
210 |
|
HA-C4-D8
Osella PA9/90 |
3:43.88 3:36.28 |
7:20.16 |
13:52:53 |
68. |
BOLDRINI Massimilano
Boldrini Massimilano |
212 |
|
HA-C4-D9
OLMAS SN2500 |
4:15.37 3:48.87 |
8:04.24 |
13:52:22 |
102. |
GRASSO Angela
Angela Grasso |
213 |
|
HA-C4-D9
Osella PA10 |
4:58.33 4:24.08 |
9:22.41 |
13:51:23 |
80. |
GORNI Roberto
Roberto Gorni |
214 |
|
HA-C4-D10
Osella PA N |
4:30.06 3:57.12 |
8:27.18 |
13:50:49 |
62. |
KUBÍČEK Jiří
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team |
215 |
|
HA-C3-C1
Škoda 130 RS |
4:00.13 3:54.04 |
7:54.17 |
13:50:23 |
106. |
BAUEROVÁ SCHNEIDER Denisa
Denisa Bauerová Schneider |
216 |
|
HA-C3-C1
UVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300 |
5:22.37 5:12.66 |
10:35.03 |
13:44:53 |
96. |
BENIK Tomáš
MTB Racing Team |
217 |
|
HA-C3-C2
Lancia Beta Coupe |
4:30.08 4:26.87 |
8:56.95 |
13:43:35 |
47. |
ALMERAS Jean Marie
Jean Marie Almeras |
219 |
|
HA-C3-C5
Porsche 935 |
3:52.64 3:40.52 |
7:33.16 |
13:43:10 |
|
URBANIC Bostjan
AMD SLOVENIJA AVTO |
220 |
|
HA-C2-B2
FIAT 128 COUPE 1100 SL |
5:03.72 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
13:42:03 |
83. |
DOKOUPIL Roman
Roman Dokoupil |
221 |
|
HA-C2-B3
Škoda 130 RS |
4:18.61 4:12.89 |
8:31.50 |
13:41:17 |
64. |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
222 |
|
HA-C2-B3
Škoda130 RS |
4:03.87 3:57.60 |
8:01.47 |
13:33:19 |
91. |
STRNAD Petr
Petr Strnad |
223 |
|
HA-C2-B3
Škoda 130 RS |
4:24.94 4:17.15 |
8:42.09 |
13:32:19 |
73. |
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
225 |
|
HA-C2-B9
Chevron B21/23 |
3:56.57 4:14.71 |
8:11.28 |
13:32:17 |
59. |
PALMIERI Giuliano
Giuliano Palmieri |
224 |
|
HA-C2-B6
De Tomaso Pantera |
4:04.29 3:45.07 |
7:49.36 |
13:31:19 |
95. |
KONICAR Vladimír
KONICAR Vladimír |
226 |
|
HA-C1-A5
BMW 2002 TI |
4:34.75 4:19.82 |
8:54.57 |
13:30:44 |
88. |
BENIK Marcel
MTB Racing Team |
227 |
|
HA-C1-A5
BMW 2002 Ti |
4:23.92 4:15.89 |
8:39.81 |
13:30:22 |
|
SMUTNÝ David
David Smutný |
228 |
|
HA-C1-A2
RENAULT 8 GORDINI |
5:34.19 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
13:30:08 |
108. |
KARÁSEK David
Le Mans Redux |
229 |
|
HA-C1-A7
Aero Minor Sport |
6:05.21 5:50.78 |
11:55.99 |
13:29:15 |
107. |
BAUER František
František Bauer |
230 |
|
HA-C1-A8
MG - UVA POHL |
5:45.17 5:30.20 |
11:15.37 |
13:23:33 |
109. |
SMUTNÝ Ivo
Ivo Smutný |
231 |
|
HA-C1-A10
Delahaye 175S |
6:35.12 8:32.34 |
15:07.46 |
13:19:23 |
104. |
KUDELA František
František Kudela |
233 |
|
HA-C1-A10
Talbot Lago |
5:09.13 4:49.16 |
9:58.29 |
13:14:36 |
|
First competitor on track
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:05:05 |
|
Start 2nd run at 13:15
|
|
|
|
|
|