On-line results

V. GMS HILLCLIMB Race Cars AUTOMOTODROM Brno II., Brno (CZ), 16.10.2021 - Competition - Heat 3
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Lady Trophy
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. GRUNDOVA Nela 0MREC(14.) 75
TEAM PETIT E2/SC-1600 Nova Proto NP03 2.21 5.30 32.02 1:11.00 2.01 5.02 31.90 1:10.39 2.04 4.91 31.74 1:10.83 2:21.22
2. MACHOVÁ Tereza 0MREC(19.) 68
RTM-Motorsport E2/SC-2000 Norma M20 F 2.13 5.25 31.76 1:12.94 2.08 5.09 31.22 1:11.50 2.24 5.26 31.68 1:12.41 2:23.91
3. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(22.) 20
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/SS-2000 F - Tatuus Master 1.89 4.98 33.05 1:14.75 2.24 5.51 33.29 1:13.96 2.48 5.65 33.40 1:13.74 2:27.70
4. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(30.) 96
KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 9 Komvet 1.89 4.85 34.24 1:18.83 1.86 4.80 33.66 1:17.52 1.97 4.84 33.59 1:17.17 2:34.69
5. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 0MREC(38.) 305
RTR Projects S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.68 4.79 34.92 1:20.37 1.71 4.86 34.71 1:20.98 1.79 4.94 34.89 1:20.27 2:40.64
9. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC(55.) 266
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia 2.39 6.34 38.70 1:27.32 2.40 6.24 38.39 1:26.59 2.42 6.23 1:01.56 1:50.39 2:53.91
6. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 0MREC(56.) 275
Auto Kožmín E1-1400 Volkswagen Polo 2.36 6.11 39.62 1:28.48 2.61 6.81 39.74 1:27.60 2.41 6.34 38.92 1:27.12 2:54.72
7. URBÁNKOVÁ Simonka 0MREC(73.) 277
KV motorteam E1-2000 Renault Clio cup 2.54 6.45 40.01 1:30.04 2.50 6.31 40.16 1:29.91 2.49 6.40 39.55 1:29.81 2:59.72
8. POPOVÁ Eliška 0MREC(80.) 288
POPOV RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki SWIFT GTI 2.41 6.39 40.67 1:31.54 2.38 6.22 40.11 1:32.30 2.34 6.14 39.56 1:31.18 3:02.72

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1350m Heat1 20m 100m 1350m Heat2 20m 100m 1350m Heat3 RUN
1. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie 2AS(29.) 797
AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.35 6.62 47.05 1:45.02 2.45 6.72 47.62 1:46.21 - DNS - 3:31.23
2. DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka 2AS(40.) 621
Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.53 7.41 52.69 1:57.60 2.58 7.56 52.39 1:57.85 - DNS - 3:55.45
3. HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS(42.) 601
Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc 2.47 7.16 56.05 2:06.84 2.52 7.29 55.10 2:06.05 - DNS - 4:12.89
4. KIMLOVÁ Anna 2AS(43.) 613
Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti 2.55 7.27 50.99 2:16.69 2.54 7.18 50.97 1:56.22 - DNS - 4:12.91
5. SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta 2AS(45.) 666
Slovákovi AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.72 8.47 1:04.55 2:25.81 2.76 8.59 1:03.24 2:19.71 - DNS - 4:45.52