|
Driver |
# |
Nation |
Team |
Class |
Car |
Approx. start time |
1. |
BRATSCHI Ronnie |
29 |
|
Eventseelisberg |
Group 1 |
Mitsubishi Evo VII RS |
|
2. |
MICHL Dan |
30 |
|
Michl ACCR Team |
Group 1 |
Lotus Elise |
|
3. |
SCHAGERL Karl |
31 |
|
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
Group 1 |
VW Golf Rallye TFSI-R |
|
4. |
"DUBAI" |
34 |
|
Berg Monster Team |
Group 2 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Berg Monster |
|
5. |
MILOŇ Jan |
35 |
|
Jantar Team |
Group 2 |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
|
6. |
GLINZNER Gerald |
39 |
|
Glinzner Motorsport |
Group 2 |
Porsche GT3 Cup |
|
7. |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš |
40 |
|
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
Group 3 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RS |
|
8. |
MIGLIUOLO Antonino |
41 |
|
Antonino Migliuolo |
Group 3 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
9. |
MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan |
43 |
|
NB Racing |
Group 3 |
Fabia R5 |
|
10. |
HARTL Roland |
44 |
|
Roland Hartl |
Group 3 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
|
11. |
VOJÁČEK Lukáš |
51 |
|
ACCR Czech Ennoble Team |
Group 3 |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
|
12. |
JURISIC Matija |
47 |
|
Matija Jurisic |
Group 4 |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
|
13. |
OŠMERA Jiří |
48 |
|
Jiří Ošmera |
Group 4 |
VW Scirocco |
|
14. |
AMBRUZ Peter |
49 |
|
Ambruz Racing |
Group 4 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
|
15. |
PREK Aleš |
54 |
|
Športni Klub Vrhnika |
Group 5 |
HONDA CIVIC TYPE R |
|
16. |
KRETZ Michal |
55 |
|
Kretz Michal |
Group 5 |
Ford Focus ST |
|
17. |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich |
56 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Group 5 |
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI |
|
18. |
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír |
58 |
|
Strong Racing Team |
Group 5 |
HONDA CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 |
|
19. |
KACVINSKY Peter |
61 |
|
Ambruz Racing |
Group 5 |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
|
20. |
WALDY JR Hermann |
11 |
|
MSC Rottenegg |
D/E2-SS-2000 |
Formel Tatuus Master |
|
21. |
VONDRÁK Martin |
12 |
|
Martin Vondrák |
D/E2-SS-2000 |
Tatuus Formula Masters |
|
22. |
MERLI Christian |
1 |
|
Christian Merli |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM |
|
23. |
BORMOLINI Fausto |
2 |
|
Fausto Bormolini |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Reynard 2Kl |
|
24. |
DEGASPERI Diego |
3 |
|
Diego Degasperi |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 Zytek |
|
25. |
NAPIONE Renzo |
4 |
|
Renzo Napione |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Reynard K02 |
|
26. |
BENEŠ Miloš |
5 |
|
GMS Racing Team |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 |
|
27. |
FAUSTINI Robin |
6 |
|
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Reynard K02 |
|
28. |
JANÍK Václav |
7 |
|
Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Lola B03/51 |
|
29. |
SVOBODA Jiří |
8 |
|
Nutrend - Jantar Team |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Lola B02/50 |
|
30. |
PETIT Sebastien |
16 |
|
Sebastien Petit |
D/E2-SS-3000 |
Nova NP01-2 |
|
31. |
FRANK Alexander |
20 |
|
MSC Rottenegg |
CN/E2-SC-2000 |
PRC FPR |
|
32. |
DĚDEK David |
21 |
|
Nutrend Accr Czech Team |
CN/E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M 20 FC |
|
33. |
MLEJNEK Aleš |
22 |
|
Aleš Mlejnek |
CN/E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M 20 |
|
34. |
FAGGIOLI Simone |
14 |
|
Best Lap SSD |
CN/E2-SC-3000 |
Norma Bardahl M20 FC |
|
35. |
TRNKA Petr |
15 |
|
ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team |
CN/E2-SC-3000 |
NORMA M 20 FC Mugen |
|
36. |
VÍTEK Petr |
17 |
|
Climart Racing Team |
CN/E2-SC-3000 |
Osella PA 30 |
|
37. |
MADRIAN Ferdinand |
18 |
|
Ambruz Racing |
CN/E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20 FC |
|
38. |
HUGENTOBLER Simon |
19 |
|
Ecurie Des 13 Etoiles Valais |
CN/E2-SC-3000 |
Osella PA30 Evo |
|
39. |
KONICAR Vladimír |
226 |
|
KONICAR Vladimír |
HA-C1-A5 |
BMW 2002 TI |
|
40. |
BENIK Marcel |
227 |
|
MTB Racing Team |
HA-C1-A5 |
BMW 2002 Ti |
|
41. |
KUDELA František |
233 |
|
František Kudela |
HA-C1-A10 |
Talbot Lago |
|
42. |
URBANIC Bostjan |
220 |
|
AMD SLOVENIJA AVTO |
HA-C2-B2 |
FIAT 128 COUPE 1100 SL |
|
43. |
DOKOUPIL Roman |
221 |
|
Roman Dokoupil |
HA-C2-B3 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
44. |
MIKEŠ Jaroslav |
222 |
|
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team |
HA-C2-B3 |
Škoda130 RS |
|
45. |
STRNAD Petr |
223 |
|
Petr Strnad |
HA-C2-B3 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
46. |
PALMIERI Giuliano |
224 |
|
Giuliano Palmieri |
HA-C2-B6 |
De Tomaso Pantera |
|
47. |
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav |
225 |
|
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
HA-C2-B9 |
Chevron B21/23 |
|
48. |
KUBÍČEK Jiří |
215 |
|
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team |
HA-C3-C1 |
Škoda 130 RS |
|
49. |
BENIK Tomáš |
217 |
|
MTB Racing Team |
HA-C3-C2 |
Lancia Beta Coupe |
|
50. |
ALMERAS Jean Marie |
219 |
|
Jean Marie Almeras |
HA-C3-C5 |
Porsche 935 |
|
51. |
ILLÉŠ Vojtěch |
206 |
|
MTB Racing Team |
HA-C4-D2 |
BMW 320i |
|
52. |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
207 |
|
MSV CZECH racing team |
HA-C4-D4 |
LADA VFTS |
|
53. |
STEJSKAL Milan |
208 |
|
MSV CZECH racing team |
HA-C4-D4 |
Lada VFTS |
|
54. |
SONNLEITNER Reinhard |
209 |
|
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
HA-C4-D6 |
VW Rallye Golf G60 |
|
55. |
BOLDRINI Massimilano |
212 |
|
Boldrini Massimilano |
HA-C4-D9 |
OLMAS SN2500 |
|
56. |
GRASSO Angela |
213 |
|
Angela Grasso |
HA-C4-D9 |
Osella PA10 |
|
57. |
GORNI Roberto |
214 |
|
Roberto Gorni |
HA-C4-D10 |
Osella PA N |
|
58. |
LOTTINI Piero |
210 |
|
Piero Lottini |
HA-C4-D8 |
Osella PA9/90 |
|
59. |
MARELLI Walter |
211 |
|
Walter Marelli |
HA-C4-D8 |
Osella PA 9/90 |
|
60. |
KMEŤ František |
201 |
|
Autošport Kmeť |
HA-C5-E2 |
Metalex MTX 1-03 |
|
61. |
TYKAL Petr |
200 |
|
SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team |
HA-C5-E3 |
MTX 1-03 |
|
62. |
HILGER Franz |
202 |
|
Franz Hilger |
HA-C5-E3 |
Chevron-Toyota B38 |
|
63. |
CHYTIL Martin |
203 |
|
Chytil ACCR CZECH TEAM |
HA-C5-E4 |
MTX 1-06 B |
|
64. |
GÄNSDORFER Aleš |
205 |
|
Janík Motorsport |
HA-C5-E4 |
Formule MTX 1-10 |
|
65. |
SMUTNÝ David |
228 |
|
David Smutný |
HA-C1-A2 |
RENAULT 8 GORDINI |
|
66. |
KARÁSEK David |
229 |
|
Le Mans Redux |
HA-C1-A7 |
Aero Minor Sport |
|
67. |
BAUER František |
230 |
|
František Bauer |
HA-C1-A8 |
MG - UVA POHL |
|
68. |
SMUTNÝ Ivo |
231 |
|
Ivo Smutný |
HA-C1-A10 |
Delahaye 175S |
|
69. |
KUDELA Robert |
232 |
|
Robert Kudela |
HA-C1-A10 |
Talbot Lago |
|
70. |
BAUEROVÁ SCHNEIDER Denisa |
216 |
|
Denisa Bauerová Schneider |
HA-C3-C1 |
UVMV 1150 GT - B6 1300 |
|
71. |
DOLEŽAL Lubomír |
204 |
|
Lubomir Doležal |
HA-C5-E7 |
MTX 1-06 B |
|
72. |
JERMAN Martin |
33 |
|
Liqui Moly Racing Team |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Huracán GT3 |
|
73. |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
36 |
|
Zdeněk Kmínek |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
|
74. |
KOTEK Pavel |
109 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 2 |
BMW M3 |
|
75. |
SVOZIL Michal |
110 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 2 |
BMW M3 GT |
|
76. |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
111 |
|
Vymětal Lubomír |
Skupina 2 |
BMW M3 E46 |
|
77. |
BOKŮVKA Martin |
113 |
|
Martin Bokůvka |
Skupina 2 |
BMW E30 |
|
78. |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
114 |
|
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
Skupina 2 |
BMW SS21 |
|
79. |
BOHÁČ Milan |
115 |
|
Milan Boháč |
Skupina 3 |
Renault Clio |
|
80. |
RŮŽIČKA Martin |
117 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 3 |
Škoda Fabia S2000 |
|
81. |
TOMEČEK Lukáš |
118 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 4 |
Škoda Fabia |
|
82. |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
119 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 4 |
Citroen C2 VTS |
|
83. |
HRUBÝ Milan |
120 |
|
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
Skupina 4 |
Chevrolet Corvette |
|
84. |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
121 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
Skupina T5a |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
85. |
KOPECKÝ Luděk |
122 |
|
Luděk Kopecký |
Skupina T5a |
LADA VAZ 2103 |
|
86. |
DOBEŠ Václav |
123 |
|
Václav Dobeš |
Skupina T5b |
Škoda Favorit |
|
87. |
OSLADIL JR Jan |
124 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina T5b |
Skoda Felicia Pickup |
|
88. |
VAVROCH Petr |
125 |
|
HURICANE MOTORSPORT |
Skupina T5b |
VW Polo Fox |
|
89. |
HEJL Vladimír |
126 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
Skupina T5b |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
90. |
WINTER Jaroslav |
127 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina T5b |
Honda Civic Type R |
|
91. |
MÜLLER Michal |
128 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
Skupina T5b |
Škoda 100 |
|
92. |
ZOUFALÝ Karel |
129 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina T5b |
ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP |
|
93. |
HELIGR Jaroslav |
130 |
|
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR |
Skupina T5b |
Renault Clio |
|
94. |
FURIŠ Filip |
131 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
Skupina T5b |
Honda Civic |
|
95. |
HIMMER Petr |
132 |
|
Petr Himmer |
Skupina T5b |
Skoda 130 LR |
|
96. |
HRADIL Vladimír |
133 |
|
Vladimír Hradil |
Skupina T5b |
Skoda 110 R |
|
97. |
FURIŠ Pavel |
134 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
Skupina T5b |
Peugeot 205 Mi 16 |
|
98. |
POPOV Georgi |
135 |
|
Georgi Popov |
Skupina T5b |
Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style |
|
99. |
LEŠIKAR Petr |
136 |
|
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
Skupina T5b |
Honda Civic |
|
100. |
KLIMEŠ Lukáš |
137 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina T5b |
Ford Puma |
|
101. |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
105 |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Gloria B4/5 |
|
102. |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
103 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Easter MTX 1-02 |
|
103. |
HLAVINKA JR Josef |
104 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Tomis 99-04 |
|
104. |
HLAVINKA Josef |
101 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Opel Lotus |
|
105. |
OSLADIL Jan |
102 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Opel Lotus |
|
106. |
NOVÁK Marek |
106 |
|
Marek Novák |
Sprint Car-600 |
Kart Cross Kamikaz 3 |
|
107. |
CHMELIK Martin |
107 |
|
AUTO KLUB Ústí nad Orlicí v AČR |
Sprint Car-600 |
SprintCar Honda 600 |
|
108. |
DLOUHÝ Petr |
108 |
|
Petr Dlouhý |
Sprint Car-600 |
Barracuda Yamaha R6 |
|
109. |
KRAMPOTA Ivo |
32 |
|
Ivo Krampota |
Skupina 1 |
BMW M3 E36 |
|
110. |
STEHLÍK Karel |
42 |
|
STEHLÍK Karel |
Skupina 3 |
MITSUBISHI EVO IX |
|
111. |
BEJDA Vojtěch |
45 |
|
Vojtěch Bejda |
Skupina 4 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
112. |
BEJDA Pavel |
46 |
|
Pavel BEJDA |
Skupina 4 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
|
113. |
POPOVÁ Eliška |
52 |
|
Eliška Popová |
Skupina 4 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
|
114. |
JEŽEK Radim |
62 |
|
Ježek Radim |
Skupina T5a |
Škoda Felicia |
|
115. |
MEIXNER Richard |
63 |
|
KV Motor Team s.r.o. |
Skupina T5a |
Renault Clio CUP |
|
116. |
KRÁLÍK Adam |
64 |
|
Adam Králík |
Skupina T5b |
Seat Leon TDi |
|
117. |
ŠPILKA Michal |
65 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina T5b |
Škoda Felicia Free Style |
|
118. |
DVOŘÁK Pavel |
13 |
|
Pavel Dvorak |
E2-SS-2000 |
MARTINI F2-BMW |
|
119. |
KRÁČMAR Zdenek |
28 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-1400 |
Demon Car CM 1000 |
|
120. |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
24 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS 53 Evo 2 |
|
121. |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
26 |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M 20 F |
|
122. |
GROSSAUER Thomas |
60 |
|
MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig |
-2000 |
Suzuki Swift Sport |
|
123. |
MAIER Helmut |
53 |
|
H+R Spezialfedern |
-1600 |
VW Spiess Golf 16 V |
|
124. |
SZABÓ Tamás |
38 |
|
Tamás Szabó |
+2000 |
BMW ? |
|