On-line results | ||||
|
||||
24. Slovácký kopec, Násedlovice (CZ), 15.05.2022 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Start List | |||||||
  |
Driver | # | Nation | Team | Class | Car | Approx. start time | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DIVIŠ Jiří | 609 | JD Motorsport | AS-S1-1400 | Volkswagen Polo | ||
2. | SMOLÍK Zdeněk | 616 | STK Okříšky RT | AS-S1-1400 | Mitsubishi Colt Sport | ||
3. | RAJSIGL Antonín | 656 | - | AS-S1-1400 | Opel Corsa | ||
4. | SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta | 666 | Slovákovi | AS-S1-1400 | Škoda Fabia | ||
5. | PAZDERKA Zdeněk | 668 | Miata | AS-S1-1600 | Mazda MX-5 | ||
6. | BARTOŠ Miroslav | 677 | AV díly Praha | AS-S1-1600 | Volvo C30 | ||
7. | SVOBODA Jiří | 697 | JS Racing team | AS-S1-1600 | Škoda Felicia | ||
8. | KIMLOVÁ Anna | 613 | Auto Classic Club Brno | AS-S1-2000 | BMW 318ti | ||
9. | JEŽ Petr | 618 | Jež | AS-S1-2000 | Ford Focus | ||
10. | CAHA Petr | 625 | TVVR racing team | AS-S1-2000 | Seat Leon tdi | ||
11. | CUPÁKOVÁ Hana | 628 | - | AS-S1-2000 | BMW 318ti | ||
12. | JANOUŠEK Jaroslav | 680 | ja | AS-S1-2000 | Nissan sunny | ||
13. | ŠIMEČEK Radovan | 601 | e-bullet.cz | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Hyundai i30N | ||
14. | HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan | 605 | IH motorsport | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW M2 competition | ||
15. | HANACIK Michal | 610 | Puglife | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Honda Civic | ||
16. | CAHA Jan | 621 | TVVR Racing Team | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Seat Leon Cupra | ||
17. | DOKULIL Lukáš | 651 | TVVR Racing Team | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Seat Leon | ||
18. | CHALUPA Radim | 675 | AHL | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Subaru WRX STi | ||
19. | KADLEC František | 861 | Fk MOtORSPORT | AS-HA1+2000 | BMW E 30 | ||
20. | HUDEČEK Lukáš | 900 | Bastr | AS-HA1-Veterán | Trabant 601 | ||
21. | KURBEL Michal | 715 | Kovomk racing | AS-E1-1400 | Skoda 125 | ||
22. | KURBEL Pavol | 716 | Kovomk racing | AS-E1-1400 | Škoda 120L | ||
23. | NOVÁČEK Miloš | 772 | MN Japan racing | AS-E1-1400 | Honda Civic 4g | ||
24. | KEPEN Rostislav | 629 | RMK motorsport | AS-E1-1600 | Opel Corsa GSi | ||
25. | KEPEN Maxmilián | 631 | RMK motorsport | AS-E1-1600 | Opel corsa A 1.6 GSI | ||
26. | FRANTA Adam | 746 | TWR racing | AS-E1-1600 | Ford Fiesta Mk4 | ||
27. | COUFAL Jiří | 770 | - | AS-E1-1600 | Fiat Cinquecento | ||
28. | NEDUCHAL Matěj | 799 | Automotosport Neduchal | AS-E1-1600 | Škoda 130 R/H | ||
29. | MASNÝ Peter | 721 | KZM racing team | AS-E1-2000 | Škoda Fabia | ||
30. | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie | 797 | AV díly Praha | AS-E1-2000 | Volvo 480 | ||
31. | PALAJ Antonín | 706 | KZM racing team | AS-E1+2000 | VW Golf II 4x4 | ||
32. | TRNKA Zdeněk | 791 | STK Okříšky RT | AS-E1+2000 | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | ||
33. | POLÁK Vojtěch | 798 | SPZ-Vysočina | AS-E1+2000 | Audi TT | ||
34. | CUPÁK Michal | 837 | Rajhrad motors racing team | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 |
  |