On-line results
 
ECCE HOMO Historic 2021, Šternberk, 12.09.2021 - Classification - Run 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Categs    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
 
 
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car Heat1 Heat2 BEST
1. GAJA Josef 50
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA 350/361 SPORT 4:48.35 4:48.46 0.11
2. OKÁČ Milan 151
Z-klub A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z18/sport 4:46.34 4:46.22 0.12
3. LANDA Miloslav 59
Miloslav Landa M do 1970 JAWA pérák 4:46.34 4:46.21 0.13
4. TOMEČKOVÁ Iveta 187
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 ŠKODA 450 ROADSTER 5:17.45 5:17.31 0.14
5. VALENTA ML. Luděk 36
AMK Svazarm Strážnice M do 1970 JAWA 350/354 3:51.81 3:51.60 0.21
6. INDRA Jindřich 202
Indra Jindřich A do 1980 Škoda 110 L A2 2:53.62 2:53.87 0.25
7. KOUTNÝ Luděk 206
Luděk Koutný A do 1980 LADA 21011 3:18.85 3:18.50 0.35
8. BAREŠ Jaroslav 257
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 SC Targa 3:18.20 3:17.78 0.42
9. LEŽÁK Josef 111
Josef LEŽÁK M do 1980 JAWA 350 California 4:08.17 4:07.68 0.49
10. MATUŠEK Lukáš 208
Matušek Lukáš A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 2:42.93 2:42.42 0.51
11. KOLÍNEK Tomáš 96
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 350 3:04.88 3:05.42 0.54
12. VANÍČEK Luboš 200
Luboš Vaníček A do 1980 ŠKODA 100L 722 2:55.89 2:56.43 0.54
13. STOJASPAL Stanislav st. 190
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 AERO 30 6:10.25 6:10.85 0.60
14. ŠIMEČKA Jan 16
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ČZ 125T 6:00.76 6:00.14 0.62
15. NOVOTNÝ Jiří 141
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 944 3:20.32 3:20.95 0.63
16. GÁŠEK Ivo 95
Ivo Gášek M do 1980 HONDA CB750 SUPERSPORT 3:20.85 3:21.49 0.64
17. KLOKOČNÍK Jan 183
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1980 MG B 4:11.73 4:11.04 0.69
18. BÍLEK Vlastimil 120
Vlastimil BÍLEK M do 1970 NORTON COMMANDO 750 4:08.90 4:09.61 0.71
19. VÁPENÍK Zdeněk 204
Zdeněk Vápeník A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 3:20.22 3:19.42 0.80
20. HEJČ Petr 2
Petr Hejč M do 1970 NORTON ES2 4:11.46 4:12.28 0.82
21. MOSIOLEK Blazej 203
Automobilklub Opolski A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125 P Monte Carlo 3:49.21 3:50.03 0.82
22. KRECL Emil 148
Krecl Emil A do 1980 Porsche 911-T 3:43.37 3:42.50 0.87
23. HEJČ Petr 33
Petr Hejč M do 1980 BMW R75/5 3:38.14 3:37.26 0.88
24. TESAŘ Tomáš 26
Norton Owners Club M do 1980 NORTON Commando 3:26.50 3:27.38 0.88
25. HIMMER Petr 218
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 130 LR 2:56.14 2:57.12 0.98
26. HOES Igor 57
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON G servi-car 4:47.29 4:46.26 1.03
27. FIALA Pavel 182
Pavel Fiala A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:58.50 6:59.66 1.16
28. SOUKUP Josef 54
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 D-RAD R20 8:01.02 8:02.22 1.20
29. POKORNÝ Bohumír 256
Bohumír Pokorný A do 1955 TATRA 97 5:42.52 5:43.74 1.22
30. ŠEVČÍK Martin 157
Martin Ševčík A do 1980 PORSCHE 928 S 2:49.65 2:50.97 1.32
31. PAVELČÍK Petr 158
Petr Pavelčík A do 1955 ŠKODA TUDOR 6:51.07 6:49.69 1.38
32. MÜLLER Antonín 221
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 3:10.56 3:09.10 1.46
33. KUČERA Martin 17
Kučera Martin M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 Sport 4:44.36 4:42.82 1.54
34. TÄUBEL Jan 130
Veteran Vintage Klub Praha A do 1970 GBELEC SPORT 4:30.48 4:32.03 1.55
35. GALINSKA-POSTAWKA Ewa 229
Automobilklub Ziemi Klodzkiej A do 1980 POLSKI FIAT 125p 5:51.29 5:52.90 1.61
36. MÜLLER Emil 163
Buggy Expres A do 1970 Volkswagen Buggy 4:31.16 4:29.52 1.64
37. BAUER Patrik 276
VW Club A do 1970 VW 11 BROUK 3:19.64 3:17.97 1.67
38. DOLANSKÝ Jaroslav 137
Jaroslav Dolanský A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 5:46.97 5:44.99 1.98
39. MICHNA Radomír 262
MINI Fan Club A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:37.34 3:35.27 2.07
40. KOŘÍNKOVÁ Elisabeta 178
Kořínková Elisabeta A do 1970 MG B GT 3:22.45 3:20.37 2.08
41. DOČKAL František 37
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 A.J.S.500 SV T9 6:09.94 6:07.85 2.09
42. MALÝ Jaroslav 217
Jaroslav Malý A do 1980 METALEX MTX 1-02 3:14.13 3:12.03 2.10
43. SEBERA Vít 129
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 WARTBURG 353 W 4:39.36 4:41.50 2.14
44. LÁTAL Josef 67
Josef Látal M do 1970 JAWA 250/592 5:06.23 5:03.97 2.26
45. KUBÍČEK Jiří 150
HCC Mohelnice A do 1980 BMW 2500 3:53.04 3:55.30 2.26
46. KALOUSEK Miroslav 46
Kalousek Miroslav M do 1955 NORTON CS1 3:56.27 3:53.99 2.28
47. BUMBA Milan 161
Porsche Club Classic A do 1970 VW Brouk 4:46.81 4:44.45 2.36
48. HRMEL Josef 164
Hanácké minikróžek A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MORRIS 3:55.38 3:57.86 2.48
49. KOCIÁN Heřman 173
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 SC Turbo Look 3:09.75 3:07.22 2.53
50. STUDENÝ Lukáš 227
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Škoda 110R 2:37.76 2:35.21 2.55
51. MIKOLECKÁ Kamila 154
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1970 APAL-PORSCHE SPEEDSTER 4:43.16 4:40.36 2.80
52. SULEK Jaroslav 224
Autoklub ČR A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:06.60 3:03.79 2.81
53. TOMAN František 10
Toman František M do 1955 JAWA 250 4:29.43 4:26.61 2.82
54. TRNKA Miroslav 11
Miroslav Trnka M do 1955 ČZ 125 C 5:19.06 5:16.20 2.86
55. DAVID Bohumil 251
David Bohumil A do 1970 VW-PUMA Beach Buggy 3:13.71 3:10.84 2.87
56. MUROŇ Tomáš 12
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 CZ SPORT (Lidový) 5:26.37 5:23.48 2.89
57. SLOVÁK Tomáš 240
Slovena Racing A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:15.46 3:12.40 3.06
58. OPLETAL Ivo 18
Opletal Ivo M do 1980 HONDA CBX 1000 3:42.27 3:39.18 3.09
59. ULMA Libor 175
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:14.93 3:18.04 3.11
60. KRÁTKÝ Radovan 160
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 VW BROUK 4:15.97 4:12.85 3.12
61. FALTÝNEK Jan 205
Všední den A do 1980 ŠKODA 120S 3:55.26 3:52.12 3.14
62. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 233
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. A do 1980 Chevron B21/23 2:24.19 2:27.34 3.15
63. LIŠKOVÁ Libuše 281
Libuše Lišková A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 6:10.60 6:13.95 3.35
64. STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 210
Jaroslav Stražický A do 1980 ŠKODA 130RS 2:52.48 2:49.05 3.43
65. RICHTER Miloslav 147
Buggy Expres A do 1970 VW BUGGY APAL 4:12.59 4:09.14 3.45
66. GÁŠEK Tomáš 156
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 Porsche 911 4:00.87 4:04.42 3.55
67. VAVROCH Jiří 142
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1955 PRAGA P34 PICCOLO 6:12.18 6:08.62 3.56
68. FIDLER Antonín 198
Fidler Jaromír A do 1980 FORD Taunus GXL 4:06.54 4:10.13 3.59
69. PALLA Roman 89
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 JAWA 350 OGAR 4:36.22 4:39.93 3.71
70. VLACH Pavel 58
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA+sidecar Velorex 250/353+560 5:35.67 5:39.38 3.71
71. BARON Leo 228
Classic Motor Sport Klub Frýdek Místek A do 1970 WARTBURG FORMULE 3 3:32.70 3:28.99 3.71
72. PAVLIŠ Ondřej 252
Ondřej Pavliš A do 1980 Mercedes-Benz 350 SLC 3:45.60 3:49.35 3.75
73. JURNÍK Jan 140
Hanácký automoto veterán klub Prostějov A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 4:56.78 4:52.99 3.79
74. MÜLLER Michal 222
Alcore Motorsport A do 1970 ŠKODA 100 2:54.33 2:50.50 3.83
75. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav ml. 138
Krajíček Jaroslav A do 1955 BUICK MODEL 10 6:56.58 6:52.64 3.94
76. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 220
VCC Hrochův Týnec A do 1980 MTX 1-02 2:59.71 2:55.68 4.03
77. ŠÁLEK Jan 216
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 Estonia 21 2:39.26 2:35.18 4.08
78. SMRČEK Dominik 274
Dominik Smrček A do 1970 MG A 5:05.81 5:09.90 4.09
79. TICHÝ Jaroslav 279
Tichý Jaroslav A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:44.89 3:40.77 4.12
80. KUBÍČEK Ota 28
Ota Kubíček M do 1955 TRIUMPH 3H 4:04.26 4:00.07 4.19
81. LANGER Martin 21
Martin Langer M do 1955 ARIEL+side car VG 5:47.83 5:52.03 4.20
82. BUČEK Petr 127
VTK Bohumín A do 1980 ŠKODA 100 5:18.28 5:14.05 4.23
83. SURMA David 167
Minicooper Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MINI MK2 3:22.32 3:18.09 4.23
84. KLÍČ David 207
Veteran vehicle club Konice A do 1980 VW SCIROCCO GT 3:07.47 3:03.05 4.42
85. STUDENÝ Václav 226
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 S 3:13.74 3:18.18 4.44
86. PETRÁČEK Bořek 131
Bořek Petráček A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:39.21 3:34.73 4.48
87. OSTŘANSKÝ Jiří 124
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE C3 3:51.81 3:47.29 4.52
88. MLČOCH Zdeněk 144
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1970 MG MGA 4:45.35 4:40.80 4.55
89. MIKUŠ Jindřich 83
Mikuš Jindřich M do 1980 JAWA 250/592 4:49.34 4:54.08 4.74
90. ZATLOUKAL Karel 25
Karel Zatloukal M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 4:42.66 4:37.84 4.82
91. HOSPERGER Martin 168
Tatra Veteran Car Club Praha A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 5:31.94 5:36.84 4.90
92. BERGER Zdeněk 66
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1955 BSA S OHV 500 4:31.40 4:26.48 4.92
93. HEDA Jiří 215
Alcore Motorsport A do 1980 LOLA 598 2:32.84 2:27.88 4.96
94. VROBEL Juraj 134
Juraj Vrobel A do 1970 ŠKODA Š100 5:17.65 5:22.67 5.02
95. HENZEL Radek 65
VVCC Rožnov p.Radhoštěm M do 1955 BSA YC11 250 OHV 4:54.70 4:49.59 5.11
96. PAROBEK Rudolf 155
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 3:20.35 3:15.24 5.11
97. KUBÍČEK Václav 170
Veteran klub Kroměříž A do 1955 ŠKODA 1100 SPORT 4:05.95 4:11.34 5.39
98. TOMAN Tomáš 9
Toman Tomáš M do 1970 JAWA ČZ350 4:25.80 4:20.41 5.39
99. KOLÍNKOVÁ Kristýna 81
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 TESTI 50 5:22.98 5:28.38 5.40
100. VANĚK Jiří 6
Jiří Vaněk M do 1955 JAWA SPECIAL 5:49.42 5:54.84 5.42
101. NOWAK Michal 121
Nowak Michal A do 1980 ŠKODA 110 R 3:28.86 3:23.33 5.53
102. BELKO Milan 162
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 JAWA MINOR 1 7:30.77 7:25.06 5.71
103. DEMEL Tomáš 77
Demel Tomáš M do 1970 JAWA 250/353 5:21.38 5:15.66 5.72
104. ŠVEC Jiří 230
AMK Kolín A do 1980 ÚVMV-GT Spider 2:52.92 2:47.13 5.79
105. HAMPAPA Marek 149
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1970 BMW 2800 CS 3:44.93 3:50.86 5.93
106. KOPEČEK Oldřich 5
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 4:29.56 4:23.62 5.94
107. VDOVIĆÍK Petr 45
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 250/11 pérák 5:37.20 5:31.22 5.98
108. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 201
Vondrakova Michaela A do 1980 Skoda 120S 2:59.74 2:53.49 6.25
109. LOUN Jaroslav st. 53
Loun Racing Team M do 1970 JAWA ČZ 175/356 5:35.16 5:41.44 6.28
110. HORÁK Bronislav 3
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1970 JAWA 250/353 4:47.40 4:53.90 6.50
111. JANDL Petr 34
VAC Brno M do 1955 MV AGUSTA 175 OHC 4:31.33 4:24.80 6.53
112. ŠLIMAR Petr 29
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON WL 750 4:29.42 4:36.23 6.81
113. KOTALA Petr 30
Petr Kotala M do 1955 ARIEL 350 OHV 5:26.02 5:18.95 7.07
114. FIRLA Jindřich 128
VTK Bohumín A do 1970 ŠKODA 1000 MB 4:55.46 5:02.80 7.34
115. KRCHŇÁK Aleš 56
Krchňák Aleš M do 1955 JAWA 250 5:49.98 5:42.53 7.45
116. TOMKA Ctirad 84
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 353 4:27.62 4:20.09 7.53
117. ADAMÍK David 286
David ADAMÍK A do 1970 Škoda 1000 MB 5:52.63 5:45.00 7.63
118. REICHL Antonín 261
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 CHEVROLET CORVETTE/C3 3:25.60 3:17.82 7.78
119. BUČEK Libor 39
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 6:12.27 6:04.41 7.86
120. HRUŠKA Tomáš 91
Hruška Tomáš M do 1970 TATRAN MANET 6:42.24 6:34.33 7.91
121. SLOUKA Michal 71
Michal Slouka M do 1955 ČZ 175 SPECIÁL 6:29.76 6:21.63 8.13
122. TOMEČEK Lukáš 85
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA STADION S11 7:43.73 7:35.58 8.15
123. TENGLER Vladimír 263
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub A do 1955 JAWA 600 cabrio 5:55.89 5:47.73 8.16
124. SKŘIČKA Vladimír 223
Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. Techteam A do 1970 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTV 3:29.38 3:21.15 8.23
125. ŽÁKOVSKÝ Josef 80
Josef Žákovský M do 1955 BMW R67/2 5:18.05 5:09.58 8.47
126. NEPLECH Jaroslav 270
Jaroslav Neplech A do 1980 LADA 2103 4:29.22 4:20.65 8.57
127. BUREŠ David 101
David Bureš M do 1970 NORTON DOMINATOR 99 4:05.71 3:57.00 8.71
128. VIRÁG Jiří 90
Waspeed M do 1980 PEDRINI-YAMAHA 750 OW 31 3:12.04 3:03.33 8.71
129. BLAHA Petr 272
Blaha Petr A do 1980 FORD CAPRI Mk.III 4:05.20 3:56.24 8.96
130. ŠIŠMA Ondřej 40
Ondřej Šišma M do 1955 ČZ 150C 5:17.25 5:26.22 8.97
131. PŠENICA Martin 195
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 SC 3:20.72 3:11.49 9.23
132. KOPEČEK Jiří 300
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 Easter MTX 1-02 2:58.61 2:49.29 9.32
133. VESELSKÝ Jan 181
Veselský Jan A do 1980 ŠKODA 120 L 5:09.59 5:18.94 9.35
134. MATOUŠEK Jaroslav 55
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 YAMAHA 500 CLUBSPORT 3:49.41 3:58.91 9.50
135. SEKANINA Jiří 280
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 911 TARGA 3:34.01 3:24.45 9.56
136. LIŠKA Jan 93
Liška Jan M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 5:11.84 5:02.21 9.63
137. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav st. 76
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 INDIAN SCOUT 5:00.47 4:50.46 10.01
138. STAŘINSKÝ Aleš 64
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV 5:12.45 5:02.44 10.01
139. DUDA Jiří 14
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 ARIEL SB 5:10.53 5:00.48 10.05
140. MUŠÁLEK Harald 177
VCC Ostrava A do 1980 OPEL MONZA 3.OS 4:31.67 4:21.47 10.20
141. HEJTMAN Petr 282
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA JAWA 600 6:16.67 6:06.43 10.24
142. ŠPILKA Michal 196
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 VAZ 2101 3:51.93 3:41.31 10.62
143. PENKA Vlastimil 103
? M do 1955 ČZ 150C 5:43.64 5:32.98 10.66
144. ČERMÁK Vít 267
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1955 STEYR 55 7:27.08 7:16.35 10.73
145. PRÁŠEK Pavel 234
Autosport Prášek A do 1980 CHEVRON B38 F3 2:55.49 2:44.58 10.91
146. NEJEDLÝ Pavel 189
Garage Olomouc A do 1980 LOTUS ELAN 3:18.92 3:07.88 11.04
147. DOLANSKÝ Bronislav 92
Bronislav Dolanský M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 5:34.89 5:45.96 11.07
148. HYKA Jiří 88
Jiří Hyka M do 1970 ČZ 175 6:44.68 6:55.80 11.12
149. ČEFELIN Jan 278
Čefelin Jan A do 1970 AUSTIN MINI Countryman 3:54.31 3:43.08 11.23
150. STAROŠTÍK Jaroslav 78
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1955 INDIAN 101 SCOUT 5:46.29 5:34.92 11.37
151. PAPOUŠKOVÁ Klára 48
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 5:51.43 6:02.93 11.50
152. PAJCHL Tomas 212
Tomas Pajchl A do 1980 MTX 1-06 3:14.78 3:03.27 11.51
153. SEKANINA Marek 285
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 928 S 3:41.18 3:52.71 11.53
154. TICHÝ Pavel 271
Pavel Tichý A do 1980 FORD CAPRI 4:02.84 3:50.87 11.97
155. VYMĚTAL Jan 123
Boxer Morava Historik A do 1980 OPEL GT AL1900 4:27.22 4:15.15 12.07
156. VESELKA Petr 63
VAC Brno M do 1970 MOTOM 48 8:44.28 8:56.68 12.40
157. KOLÁŘ Jaroslav 24
Kolář Jaroslav M do 1980 YAMAHA XS 400 3:59.13 3:46.36 12.77
158. ŠIMELA Petr 179
MINI Fan Club A do 1980 AUSTIN MORRIS MINI 3:19.57 3:32.74 13.17
159. ČUNDERLOVÁ Jitka 43
Jitka Čunderlová M do 1955 JAWA 250 PÉRÁK 5:05.64 4:52.25 13.39
160. HÁDĚL Jaroslav 74
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 10:32.34 10:18.86 13.48
161. ŠVEC Radek 171
Youngtimers Konice A do 1970 TRIUMPH T-4 4:23.60 4:09.91 13.69
162. NOVÁK Pavel 232
Pavel Novák A do 1980 ŠKODA 130 RS 4:11.02 3:57.20 13.82
163. ŠPILKA Marek 191
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 BMW 318 3:52.19 3:37.90 14.29
164. DVORNÍK Alexandr 109
Alexandr DVORNÍK M do 1955 Jawa 250 Pérák 5:59.04 5:43.07 15.97
165. FOUKAL Vladimír 136
Foukal Vladimír A do 1955 AERO 30 6:25.92 6:09.84 16.08
166. MICHAL Jan 146
Jan Michal A do 1970 VW BUGGY 4:22.48 4:06.11 16.37
167. ČUNDERLOVÁ Hana 42
Hana Čunderlová M do 1955 BMW R71 4:52.98 4:36.12 16.86
168. GÁŠEK Daniel 94
Daniel Gášek M do 1955 JAWA 100 ROBOT 6:17.82 6:00.89 16.93
169. BARTOŠ Zdeněk 193
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA FELICIA 5:10.30 4:53.31 16.99
170. ŠÍMA Pavel 132
Pavel Šíma A do 1980 CHRYSLER 180 GS 4:39.86 4:21.73 18.13
171. STŘÍTEZSKÝ Pavel 259
Pavel Střítezský A do 1980 PUMA GTE 4:21.16 4:02.91 18.25
172. FIALA Vojtěch 73
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 JAWA 550 8:59.17 9:18.32 19.15
173. KRÁL Jan 194
Přátelé historických vozidel Habrovany A do 1970 ŠKODA Felicia 5:31.97 5:11.86 20.11
174. PAVLÍČEK Jaromír 126
VW Brouk Klub Olomouc A do 1970 VW Beetle 1500 Kaefer 4:18.42 3:58.22 20.20
175. KOPECKÝ Luděk 225
Luděk Kopecký A do 1980 LADA VAZ 2103 3:37.86 3:17.26 20.60
176. KOŘÍNEK Petr 266
Kořínek Petr A do 1970 MORRIS Mini Cooper 4:16.26 3:54.74 21.52
177. VŠETIČKA Jiří 27
Všetička Jiří M do 1955 NSU 351 OSL 5:18.59 4:55.88 22.71
178. LOUN III. Jaroslav 47
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 INDIAN CZ 125 6:33.37 6:10.40 22.97
179. VOZDECKÝ David 231
David Vozdecký A do 1980 MTX 1-03 3:21.37 2:57.55 23.82
180. PAJCHL Josef 211
Josef Pajchl A do 1980 MTX Formule 1-03 3:18.29 2:53.26 25.03
181. ŠINDLER Zdeněk 8
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1955 ČZ 250 SPORT 7:07.24 6:40.27 26.97
182. TÁBORSKÝ Jan 145
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK A do 1980 ŠKODA 110R 5:18.90 4:50.74 28.16
183. VLČEK Miroslav 87
Vlček Miroslav M do 1955 JAWA 250 pérák 6:20.30 5:50.67 29.63
184. NEČAS Martin 61
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 7:03.38 6:31.57 31.81
185. ŠKARKA Michael 184
Michael Škarka A do 1970 VW BROUK 1200 4:40.43 5:14.88 34.45
186. ŠTÝBNAR Jakub 52
Štýbnar Jakub M do 1970 JAWA 250/590 SPORT 5:01.32 4:24.93 36.39
187. MENSCHIK Pavel 32
Menschik Pavel M do 1980 JAWA 23 MUSTANG 7:57.64 8:36.19 38.55
188. VELÍM Adam 104
? M do 1970 Jawa 250 6:45.63 6:04.68 40.95
189. TITZ Tomáš 165
Titz Tomáš A do 1970 ŠKODA 1100 MB DELUXE 5:27.16 4:39.36 47.80
190. KREJCHA Pavel 186
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 6:49.90 6:00.19 49.71
191. NEČAS Matouš 60
1. dámský klub historických vozidel Mohelnice M do 1955 ČZ 125 T 7:21.01 6:28.59 52.42
192. HOLÁNEK Eduard 185
Holánek Eduard A do 1955 TATRA T 87 6:39.64 5:46.07 53.57
193. HNILICA Pavel 62
Boxer Morava Historik M do 1955 BMW R12 7:44.64 6:47.09 57.55
194. DĚDEČEK Oldřich 75
Slovácký veteran Klub Uherské Hradiště M do 1955 BSA 500 9:52.56 8:19.19 1:33.37
195. JAROŠ Karel 152
Z-klub A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4/1000 mil 6:01.50 4:07.23 1:54.27
196. HANUŠ Vratislav 7
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1955 BMW R63 9:35.96 5:14.28 4:21.68
KOPEČEK Jiří 4
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1955 JAWA 350 OHV - DNF - 3:45.27 - DNF -
CHMELÍK František 15
František Chmelík M do 1970 ČZ 175/477 Katalog - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
KOTÁSEK František 41
VCC Kroměříž M do 1955 BMW R63 - DNS - 4:47.67 - DNF -
VALENTA Luděk 35
VCC Uherske Hradiste M do 1955 ARDIE SS 31 SILBERPFEIL 5:21.43 - DNS - - DNF -
BRTNÍK Vladimír 13
CKHM Ostrava M do 1955 TRIUMPH B200 5:23.81 - DNS - - DNF -
ZATLOUKAL Olin 38
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1970 ČZ 175/505 TŘÍKOLKA 7:57.22 - DNS - - DNF -
VEJMOLA Luděk 1
Haná Liboš Motoklub M do 1955 BSA 500SW S29 - DNS - 5:14.72 - DNF -
PAVELČÍK Petr 31
Petr Pavelčík M do 1955 DKW 250 NZ - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MÁTL Tomáš 22
Veterán Klub Uničovsko M do 1970 ČZ 501 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
OULEHLA Igor 20
Igor Oulehla M do 1980 KAWASAKI KZ400 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LOUN Jaroslav ml. 51
Loun Racing Team M do 1955 GILERA NETTUNO 250 SUPER SPORT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
OULEHLA Tomáš 19
Tomáš Oulehla M do 1980 SUZUKI GT 380 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ČUNDERLE Tomáš 44
Tomáš Čunderle M do 1955 HARLEY DAVIDSON HD 1000 J 4:43.66 - DNS - - DNF -
GÁŠEK Martin 97
Martin Gášek M do 1955 JAWA 100 ROBOT - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel 99
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 PEREGRINE 350SV - DNS - 6:35.03 - DNF -
GAJDŮŠEK ML. Pavel 100
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1955 ČZ 150 C 4:57.54 - DNS - - DNF -
SÁS František 82
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK M do 1980 JAWA 350 PANELKA - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FOUKALOVÁ Jana 135
Jana Foukalová A do 1955 AERO 662 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MIKULÁŠ Pavel 72
Pavel Mikuláš M do 1955 JAWA SPECIAL 175 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MÁTL Vlastimil 139
Veterán Klub Uničovsko A do 1970 ŠKODA Octavia 985 5:06.51 5:06.51 - DNF -
KLÍČ Lubomír 143
Klíč lubomír A do 1980 FIAT X1/9 1500 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SLAVÍK Marek 98
Slavík Marek M do 1970 JAWA STADION S22 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MAŠEK Martin 79
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON WL - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
KUBELKA Robert 174
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1955 ZBROJOVKA Z4 Roadster 6:27.56 - DNS - - DNF -
ADAMEC Jan 169
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1970 ŠKODA OCTAVIA 5:37.67 - DNS - - DNF -
KOLÍNEK Pavel 86
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1970 ČZ 175 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SWACZYNA Pavel 23
Pavel Swaczyna M do 1970 JAWA 250 SPORT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
JUDAS Jiří 70
Jiří Judas M do 1955 HARLEY-DAVIDSON D - DNS - - DNF -
ŽÁČEK Jiří 69
Jiří Žáček M do 1955 INDIAN SCOUT 1200 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLEMENT Jiří 68
Jiří Klement M do 1955 BMW R35 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLAJBL Jan 172
Pluscars Újezd A do 1980 VAZ 2101 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HNILIČKA Martin 153
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HYNEK Pavel 102
Hynek Pavel M do 1955 TRIUMPH CSD - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BERNARD Jaromír 273
VCC Hradec Králové A do 1955 PORSCHE 550A SPYDER - DNS - 3:42.06 - DNF -
KOČIŠ Pavel 192
Pavel Kočiš A do 1980 AUSTIN ROVER MINI - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TOMŠU Tereza 180
Tereza Tomšů A do 1970 FIAT 600 D - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KEMLER Jaroslav 264
Boxer Historic Mohelnice A do 1955 AERO 500 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SAŇKA Tomáš 258
Porsche Club Classic A do 1980 PORSCHE 924 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 209
Jaroslav Stražický A do 1980 ŠKODA 1150R Coupé 3:27.99 - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Head Event