On-line results
 
III. GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 06.04.2019 - Competition - Head 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class Head1 Head2 RUN
100. KASPAR Zdenek 0MREC(51.) 99
HA2/ZST - 1600 3:50.21<TR 3:52.84<TR 7:43.05
37. TYKAL Petr 0MREC(11.) 80
HA2/ZST - 1600 2:27.23<TR 2:30.69<TR 4:57.92
63. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC(27.) 113
E1-1400 2:36.08<TR 2:42.08<TR 5:18.16
6. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(2.) 25
E2/C+2000 2:03.38<TR 2:01.17<TR 4:04.55
60. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(26.) 7
E2/C-2000 2:47.90{+10}<TR 2:24.93<TR 5:12.83
MORE >>
 
End Race at 18:10
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 30m 100m Head1 30m 100m Head2 RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 1
GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 2.35 1:44.29<TR 2.23 1:46.39<TR 3:30.68 v=164.04
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 8
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo 2.56 2:01.95{+10}<TR 2.55 1:44.83<TR 3:46.78 +16.10
3. LISA Petr 1FAS(3.) 16
Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC 2.45 1:56.90<TR 2.46 1:56.22<TR 3:53.12 +22.44
4. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(4.) 3
ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019 2.52 1:59.63<TR 2.62 1:59.92<TR 3:59.55 +28.87
5. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(1.) 2
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.46 2:01.10<TR 2.56 2:00.93<TR 4:02.03 +31.35
6. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(2.) 25
PGRace czech motorsport E2/C+2000 Lucchiny P3-96M 2.36 2:03.38<TR 2.47 2:01.17<TR 4:04.55 +33.87
7. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(3.) 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.52 2:03.28<TR 2.43 2:02.04<TR 4:05.32 +34.64
8. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS(5.) 21
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 2.52 2:05.34<TR 2.65 2:03.46<TR 4:08.80 +38.12
9. DROTÁR Igor 1FAS(6.) 61
Drotár autošport r E1+3000 Škoda Fábia 2.24 2:07.20<TR 2.32 2:07.78<TR 4:14.98 +44.30
10. DULLER Benjamin 0MREC(4.) 299
Duller Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Ford Fiesta WRC 2.00 2:10.55<TR 1.99 2:11.10<TR 4:21.65 +50.97
11. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(7.) 18
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 2.31 2:10.36<TR 2.33 2:11.44<TR 4:21.80 +51.12
12. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(8.) 6
MJ Autosport GT+2000 Brc BRC 2.22 2:11.64<TR 2.48 2:12.24<TR 4:23.88 +53.20
13. KRAMER Gottfried 0MREC(5.) 11
Kramer Racing E2/C-2000 Tatuus S 2000 2.25 2:10.61<TR 2.22 2:13.90<TR 4:24.51 +53.83
14. DAVID Petr 1FAS(9.) 333
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 VW GOLF TDI 2.64 2:17.02<TR 2.53 2:13.59<TR 4:30.61 +59.93
15. HOLÁN Ivo 1FAS(10.) 33
Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2.14 2:15.99<TR 2.21 2:14.66<TR 4:30.65 +59.97
16. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(11.) 9
ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.35 2:15.52<TR 2.37 2:16.11<TR 4:31.63 +1:00.95
17. RUTTER Christian 0MREC(6.) 66
Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000 2.50 2:15.69<TR 2.40 2:16.24<TR 4:31.93 +1:01.25
18. SAJLER Filip 1FAS(12.) 10
Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.34 2:17.20<TR 2.29 2:15.54<TR 4:32.74 +1:02.06
19. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS(13.) 12
Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.28 2:17.20<TR 2.27 2:17.64<TR 4:34.84 +1:04.16
20. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS(14.) 60
Auto racing PM Praha E1+3000 Ford Fiesta 2.27 2:19.74<TR 2.26 2:18.07<TR 4:37.81 +1:07.13
21. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(15.) 336
Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 2.16 2:19.85<TR 2.16 2:19.03<TR 4:38.88 +1:08.20
22. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(16.) 359
Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46 2.73 2:19.06<TR 2.74 2:20.04<TR 4:39.10 +1:08.42
23. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(17.) 40
ACČR Czech Ennoble team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti 2.55 2:21.40<TR 2.41 2:19.47<TR 4:40.87 +1:10.19
24. CHYTIL Ondřej 1FAS(18.) 200
Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.45 2:20.94<TR 2.38 2:20.86<TR 4:41.80 +1:11.12
25. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(19.) 88
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco 2.80 2:21.11<TR 2.84 2:21.36<TR 4:42.47 +1:11.79
26. SVOZIL Michal 1FAS(20.) 77
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3 2.76 2:20.66<TR 2.97 2:24.61<TR 4:45.27 +1:14.59
27. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(21.) 253
Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 2.22 2:22.97<TR 2.24 2:22.73<TR 4:45.70 +1:15.02
28. GALÁŠ Jáchym 0MREC(7.) 224
Gt2 motorsport E1+2000/2WD VW Golf Gti TCR 3.50 2:23.25<TR 3.62 2:23.00<TR 4:46.25 +1:15.57
29. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(22.) 252
dolezall@unet.cz HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 2.38 2:23.80<TR 2.39 2:24.56<TR 4:48.36 +1:17.68
30. LOS Jiří 1FAS(23.) 30
3L Racing N+3000 Renalt megan rs 2.72 2:25.32<TR 2.75 2:25.80<TR 4:51.12 +1:20.44
31. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC(8.) 16
Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arcobaleno Formula Europa 2.24 2:26.68<TR 2.13 2:25.00<TR 4:51.68 +1:21.00
32. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(9.) 347
KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.42 2:28.15<TR 2.38 2:27.27<TR 4:55.42 +1:24.74
33. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS(24.) 296
Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.34 2:29.46<TR 2.32 2:27.12<TR 4:56.58 +1:25.90
34. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(25.) 355
Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 2.93 2:29.03<TR 2.89 2:27.70<TR 4:56.73 +1:26.05
35. ŽÁČEK Petr 1FAS(26.) 383
Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 2.15 2:22.23<TR 2.17 2:34.59{+10}<TR 4:56.82 +1:26.14
36. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(10.) 550
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30 2.88 2:28.85<TR 2.99 2:29.03<TR 4:57.88 +1:27.20
37. TYKAL Petr 0MREC(11.) 80
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.26 2:27.23<TR 3.31 2:30.69<TR 4:57.92 +1:27.24
38. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(27.) 332
Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R 2.52 2:28.48<TR 2.53 2:29.44<TR 4:57.92 +1:27.24
39. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC(12.) 100
Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.82 2:30.14<TR 2.79 2:28.26<TR 4:58.40 +1:27.72
40. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(28.) 91
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.72 2:30.08<TR 2.65 2:28.56<TR 4:58.64 +1:27.96
41. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(29.) 369
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.87 2:30.04<TR 2.80 2:29.16<TR 4:59.20 +1:28.52
42. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(13.) 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 2.72 2:29.77<TR 2.83 2:30.31<TR 5:00.08 +1:29.40
43. HUBR František 0MREC(14.) 203
HF Racing E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STi 2.18 2:29.52<TR 2.14 2:32.34<TR 5:01.86 +1:31.18
44. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(15.) 388
LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus 2.99 2:31.24<TR 2.95 2:31.38<TR 5:02.62 +1:31.94
45. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(30.) 57
MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z 2.68 2:32.77<TR 2.73 2:29.91<TR 5:02.68 +1:32.00
46. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(31.) 68
GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.71 2:31.76<TR 2.71 2:31.21<TR 5:02.97 +1:32.29
47. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 0MREC(16.) 115
KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid 2.35 2:31.62<TR 2.36 2:31.55<TR 5:03.17 +1:32.49
48. STEJSKAL Bronislav 1FAS(32.) 70
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.77 2:32.70<TR 2.77 2:31.99<TR 5:04.69 +1:34.01
49. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(17.) 20
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule Van Diemen 2.89 2:30.05<TR 2.69 2:35.88<TR 5:05.93 +1:35.25
50. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(18.) 10
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 2.37 2:34.05<TR 2.43 2:31.96<TR 5:06.01 +1:35.33
51. MARTINEK Tomáš 0MREC(19.) 482
Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi 2.83 2:33.75<TR 2.90 2:33.02<TR 5:06.77 +1:36.09
52. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(33.) 240
GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.69 2:32.78<TR 2.86 2:34.35<TR 5:07.13 +1:36.45
53. ZWEIMÜLLER Johnny 0MREC(20.) 22
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 KTM X-Bow 3.18 2:34.10<TR 3.40 2:33.29<TR 5:07.39 +1:36.71
54. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC(21.) 202
Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R 2.74 2:33.24<TR 2.75 2:34.24<TR 5:07.48 +1:36.80
55. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS(34.) 339
Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda 2.29 2:34.86<TR 2.29 2:32.85<TR 5:07.71 +1:37.03
56. JELÍNEK Libor 0MREC(22.) 496
AutoJelínek HA1+2000 BMW 3.5 CSL 2.61 2:34.95<TR 2.53 2:33.30<TR 5:08.25 +1:37.57
57. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(23.) 313
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.84 2:36.13<TR 2.71 2:34.17<TR 5:10.30 +1:39.62
58. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(24.) 310
ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 2.73 2:38.26<TR 2.85 2:33.89<TR 5:12.15 +1:41.47
59. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(25.) 6
VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 2:36.66<TR 3.15 2:35.55<TR 5:12.21 +1:41.53
60. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(26.) 7
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 2.63 2:47.90{+10}<TR 2.62 2:24.93<TR 5:12.83 +1:42.15
61. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(35.) 241
GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC 2.81 2:36.57<TR 2.76 2:36.57<TR 5:13.14 +1:42.46
62. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(36.) 351
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio 3.01 2:37.50<TR 2.99 2:36.48<TR 5:13.98 +1:43.30
63. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC(27.) 113
DVDV Racing team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.59 2:36.08<TR 2.79 2:42.08<TR 5:18.16 +1:47.48
64. KOŘÍNEK Petr 0MREC(28.) 300
VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 2:39.20<TR 2.91 2:40.14<TR 5:19.34 +1:48.66
65. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC(29.) 169
PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.39 2:36.66<TR 3.09 2:44.52{+10}<TR 5:21.18 +1:50.50
66. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(30.) 464
CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI 3.67 2:41.06<TR 3.73 2:40.42<TR 5:21.48 +1:50.80
67. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(31.) 227
ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX 2.71 2:42.78<TR 2.66 2:40.59<TR 5:23.37 +1:52.69
68. ZOUFALÁ Martina 1FAS(37.) 389
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.83 2:41.47<TR 2.85 2:42.05<TR 5:23.52 +1:52.84
69. MALÁ Kristýna 1FAS(38.) 45
MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS 2.74 2:43.68<TR 3.08 2:40.38<TR 5:24.06 +1:53.38
70. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(32.) 156
Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. TECH TEAM E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 2.75 2:43.65<TR 3.04 2:41.96<TR 5:25.61 +1:54.93
71. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(33.) 189
haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 3.70 2:45.22<TR 3.46 2:41.07<TR 5:26.29 +1:55.61
72. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(39.) 300
Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Ryba F3 2.63 2:44.29<TR 2.78 2:43.12<TR 5:27.41 +1:56.73
73. HÁJEK Marek 1FAS(40.) 318
Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact 2.78 2:43.80<TR 2.97 2:43.63<TR 5:27.43 +1:56.75
74. ZOUFALY Karel 1FAS(41.) 304
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle 2.86 2:45.49<TR 2.85 2:45.07<TR 5:30.56 +1:59.88
75. ORAVEC David 0MREC(34.) 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.73 2:45.59<TR 2.74 2:45.34<TR 5:30.93 +2:00.25
76. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(35.) 233
R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.76 2:46.77<TR 2.75 2:46.06<TR 5:32.83 +2:02.15
77. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(36.) 112
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.88 2:47.99<TR 2.79 2:47.24<TR 5:35.23 +2:04.55
78. KIML ML. Jiří 0MREC(37.) 511
Ji-Go Pneuservis HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120ls 2.66 2:48.82<TR 2.71 2:47.97<TR 5:36.79 +2:06.11
79. DRONG Pavel 0MREC(38.) 105
Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 2.89 2:48.11<TR 2.94 2:49.23<TR 5:37.34 +2:06.66
80. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(39.) 290
PNTH E1-1600 Lotus Elise 2.60 2:48.59<TR 2.61 2:48.92<TR 5:37.51 +2:06.83
81. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(42.) 330
Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR 2.73 2:47.52<TR 2.69 2:50.38<TR 5:37.90 +2:07.22
82. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 0MREC(40.) 211
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.83 2:49.01<TR 2.89 2:48.91<TR 5:37.92 +2:07.24
83. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(41.) 398
Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 3.05 2:49.61<TR 2.89 2:48.62<TR 5:38.23 +2:07.55
84. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(42.) 200
Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.64 2:43.32<TR 3.62 2:56.14<TR 5:39.46 +2:08.78
85. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(43.) 212
RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.05 2:53.65<TR 3.10 2:50.75<TR 5:44.40 +2:13.72
86. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(44.) 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.32 2:55.12<TR 3.25 2:52.66<TR 5:47.78 +2:17.10
87. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS(43.) 334
Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.05 2:53.71<TR 2.73 2:54.37<TR 5:48.08 +2:17.40
88. VOJVODÍK Ivan 1FAS(44.) 231
Vojvodík Ivan HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara 2.92 2:55.02<TR 2.89 2:53.57<TR 5:48.59 +2:17.91
89. KRALIK Adam 0MREC(45.) 355
KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS 2.93 3:03.38<TR 2.82 2:46.49<TR 5:49.87 +2:19.19
90. KOTAŠKA Adam 1FAS(45.) 344
Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha Kamikaz 3 2.53 2:35.35<TR 3.59 3:16.78<TR 5:52.13 +2:21.45
91. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC(46.) 318
MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX 2.98 2:58.01<TR 2.90 2:57.44<TR 5:55.45 +2:24.77
92. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 0MREC(47.) 133
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift Ewo II 3.13 2:59.80<TR 3.17 2:56.83<TR 5:56.63 +2:25.95
93. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC(48.) 311
ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 2.62 2:57.06<TR 2.97 2:59.79<TR 5:56.85 +2:26.17
94. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS(46.) 399
Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 2.73 3:00.96<TR 2.81 3:01.67<TR 6:02.63 +2:31.95
95. JANSA Emil 0MREC(49.) 500
Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport 3.06 3:02.16<TR 3.10 3:00.63<TR 6:02.79 +2:32.11
96. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS(47.) 69
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.75 3:44.13<TR 2.80 2:20.21<TR 6:04.34 +2:33.66
97. WALDY JUN. Hermann 0MREC(50.) 12
MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 2.23 4:09.22<TR 2.35 2:04.80<TR 6:14.02 +2:43.34
98. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(48.) 67
Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC 2.93 3:08.99<TR 2.97 3:08.31<TR 6:17.30 +2:46.62
99. VELEBNÝ Michal 1FAS(49.) 244
Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT 3.22 3:20.15<TR 3.34 3:22.85<TR 6:43.00 +3:12.32
100. KASPAR Zdenek 0MREC(51.) 99
Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 750 4.04 3:50.21<TR 4.13 3:52.84<TR 7:43.05 +4:12.37
101. FRONĚK Michal 1FAS(50.) 269
Le Mans Redux HA-K1-A7 Aero Minor Sport 4.00 3:52.32<TR 4.27 3:52.37<TR 7:44.69 +4:14.01
102. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 1FAS(51.) 234
Jaroslav Větvička HA-K1-A7 Tatra 605 3.80 3:58.06<TR 3.70 4:01.02<TR 7:59.08 +4:28.40
KARÁSEK David 0MREC 69
Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 4.08 3:59.56<TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC 118
MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 4.25 3:20.96<TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
NĚMEC Zdeněk 0MREC 158
NC power pro sport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia Sedan - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 131
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Focus - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
GRADISCHNIG Bernhard 0MREC 15
Gradischnig E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.08 2:02.26<TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
DĚDEK David 1FAS 47
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147, 2,0 TS - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
WILHELM Philipp 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
FRANK Alexander 0MREC 9
MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 PRC S4 Honda - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 73
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS 328
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 2.35 - DNF -<TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS 246
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 2.24 - DNF -<TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
FILLOVÁ Kristýna 1FAS 96
KRTZ motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS 4
Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
KREJSA Miroslav 1FAS 266
Miroslav Krejsa HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-03 - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116
IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR - DNS -=TR - DNS -=TR - DNF -
 
Time Icon Head Event