Liste der registrierten Fahrer
MZAV MST "GMS V. Race Cars Show 2019 Automotodom Brno", 19. 10. 2019


Wählen Rennen:

# St. n. Rennfahrer Pr. Zust. Team Klasse Fahrzeug 1.D. 2.D. Anmeldung
1. 666 PEROUTKA Karel B CZ flag Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD VW Bora X X 29.09|19:54
2. 682 HOUSKA Roman B CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3 X X 29.09|20:22
3. 789 KRÁL Miloslav B CZ flag RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1+2000 VW Golf X X 29.09|20:25
4. 765 PIENČÍK Jaroslav B SK flag JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic X X 29.09|20:28
5. 797 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie D B CZ flag AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 X X 29.09|20:31
6. 767 BARTOŠ Miroslav B CZ flag AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 X X 29.09|20:31
7. 850 HOMOLA Tomáš B CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 X X 29.09|20:48
8. 646 HURY Radek B CZ flag HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST X X 29.09|20:53
9. 664 DOUBEK Luďek B CZ flag HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST X X 29.09|20:53
10. 750 SZAŁAS Piotr "Speedy" B PL flag Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx X X 29.09|21:08
11. 650 NIEDERLINSKI Artur B PL flag Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs X X 29.09|21:10
12. 796 ŠTELC Lukáš "Luko" B CZ flag KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX X X 29.09|21:45
13. 858 DIBLIK Milan B CZ flag KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX X X 30.09|05:51
14. 608 PEŘINA Michal B CZ flag Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe X X 30.09|09:19
15. 707 BYSTRÝ Milan B CZ flag MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs X X 30.09|09:49
16. 917 BAUER Patrik "Paťa" B CZ flag Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk X X 30.09|09:52
17. 890 MATĚJNY Tomáš B CZ flag DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i X X 30.09|17:03
18. 930 KRAUS Jiri "zakon" B CZ flag garage racing team AS-HA1-Veterán Skoda 105S X X 01.10|16:45
19. 696 LIPIČKA Jan B CZ flag Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is X X 02.10|08:22
20. 645 TKÁČ Marek "Mara" B CZ flag JM Amateur Race Grygov AS-S1-2000 Honda Integra DC2 Type R - X 03.10|20:27
21. 899 ŠPLÍCHAL Jiri B CZ flag Gti garage AS-HA1-2000 VW Golf gti X X 04.10|19:36
22. 619 HYBÁŠEK Jirí B CZ flag Komvet Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 X X 06.10|21:11
23. 689 MOTÁLEK Milan B CZ flag Komvet racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII X X 06.10|23:40
24. 900 MIDRLA Jaroslav B CZ flag Jaris motors AS-HA1-Veterán VW Buggy X X 07.10|06:00
25. 706 PALAJ Antonín "Tonda" B CZ flag KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II X X 07.10|13:42
26. 721 MASNÝ Peter "Estetik" B CZ flag KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia X X 07.10|13:43
27. 656 ŘEHÁK Vlastimil B CZ flag racing.team1.cz AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza X X 07.10|15:46
28. 709 FILÍPEK Martin B SK flag Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx X X 07.10|18:04
29. 711 TÜRK Petr B CZ flag TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia X X 07.10|20:07
30. 725 HORNÍČEK Filip B CZ flag F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia X X 07.10|20:30
31. 655 KRÁLÍK Adam Jr B CZ flag kralikteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS X X 07.10|22:53
32. 778 PALAJ Tomáš B CZ flag KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II X X 07.10|23:35
33. 632 CZANDERLE Marek B CZ flag MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 X X 09.10|11:25
34. 671 TOUŠEK Petr "Max" Jr B CZ flag BestTires AS-S1-1600 BMW E30 316i X X 09.10|12:29
35. 618 ŠPILKA Václav B CZ flag MetalBend motorsport AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX X X 09.10|15:04
36. 857 DAMBOR Jaroslav B CZ flag KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig X X 11.10|08:48
37. 654 ZAVŘEL Adam B CZ flag AZ racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS X X 12.10|22:27
38. 621 TRNKA Zdenek B CZ flag STK Okříšky AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO 6 X X 14.10|18:32
39. 713 VANEREK Roman B CZ flag Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia X X 14.10|21:37
40. 715 KURBEL Michal B SK flag Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125 X X 15.10|19:43
41. 676 KREJČÍ Filip B CZ flag HOKRmotors AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type TA X X 16.10|12:19
42. 686 VIDOUREK Jiří "Brzda" CZ flag Patera motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi A3 1.8t X X 29.09|20:04
43. 626 LISKA Radim CZ flag racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 X X 29.09|22:53
44. 911 BAUER Irena "Iris" D CZ flag Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk X X 30.09|09:52
45. 708 PALAJOVÁ Kateřina "Kačka" D CZ flag KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II X X 07.10|13:44
46. 668 HORAK Jaroslav CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 07.10|16:29
47. 667 COUFAL Tomáš CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO 9 X X 07.10|16:29
48. 622 HOUSKA Radek CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 07.10|16:31
49. 680 SKUREK Jan CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Camaro X X 07.10|16:41
50. 605 AZSOTH Petr CZ flag . AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio X X 07.10|22:47
51. 710 KUBÍK Daniel Jr CZ flag Pk Drive racing AS-E1+2000 BMW 130i X X 08.10|08:14
52. 776 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka D CZ flag KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II X X 08.10|22:32
53. 692 PADRTA Lukáš CZ flag Lukáš Padrta AS-S1+2000/4WD Ford Focus X X 09.10|11:08
54. 611 BOKŮVKA Martin "Bokmen" CZ flag Bokmen AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E60 X X 09.10|11:35
55. 815 HLAVINKA Tomáš CZ flag Motorsport Hlavinka AS-E2/C-1600 Tomis 99-04 X X 09.10|20:34
56. 702 ŠIMEČEK Radovan CZ flag ECO-PRESS CZ AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120 ŠKODA 120 X X 10.10|11:01
57. 620 JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz PL flag speedcar AS-S1+2000/2WD VW golf X X 14.10|14:52
58. 617 KUBÍK Petr CZ flag Pk Drive racing AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 14.10|20:25
59. 629 HYBÁŠEK Pavel CZ flag Komvet Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6 X X 14.10|21:54
60. 639 REMEŠ Dušan "Dudu" CZ flag LV Car AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi TT Coupe X X 15.10|12:25
61. 642 MALENAK Dusan CZ flag DVDV Racing team AS-S1-1600 Kia Sephia 1,5 X X 16.10|19:45
62. 717 NEVESELY Radek CZ flag Radek Neveselý AS-E1-2000 VW GOLF X X 17.10|13:32
63. 735 ŠURÝN Dusan CZ flag CS AUTOSLALOM AS-E1-1600 Peugeot 106 S16 X X 17.10|16:16
64. 614 KŘEPELKA Aleš CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC - X 17.10|17:53