List of registered competitors
MZAV MST "III. POLYGON Automotodrom Brno", 22. - 23. 5. 2021

For the race is a limit of 65 competitors. Remaining vacancies: 17/17.


Choose race:

# St. n. Competitor Pr. Coun. Team Class Vehicle 1.D. 2.D. Registration
1. 688 BUCHTA Aleš A CZ flag Backroad Maniacs AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 318ti X X 19.04|18:00
917 BAUER Patrik A CZ flag Bauer racing team AS-HA1 Vw 11 Brouk - - 19.04|18:00
611 BAUER Irena D A CZ flag Bauer Racing Team AS-S1-2000 VW New Beetle - - 19.04|18:01
2. 669 GARTNER Michael A AT flag Mayer Motorsport AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio RS X - 19.04|18:01
3. 722 HOUSKA Radek A CZ flag - AS-E1+2000 Audi TT X X 19.04|18:03
4. 612 PODPĚRA Zdeněk A CZ flag Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 19.04|18:04
5. 621 DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka D A CZ flag Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 19.04|18:07
696 HYBÁŠEK Jiří A CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX - - 19.04|18:22
6. 616 TRNKA Zdeněk A CZ flag STK Okříšky RT AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 X X 19.04|18:28
7. 866 ŽÁČEK Michal A CZ flag Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS2000 X X 19.04|18:29
8. 615 HANAČÍK Michal A CZ flag Puglife AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type R X X 19.04|18:32
898 KOZMANN Laco A SK flag O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1 - - 19.04|18:38
9. 636 HROCH Matěj Jr A CZ flag STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt X X 19.04|18:41
10. 646 SMOLÍK Zdeněk A CZ flag STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt X X 19.04|18:42
11. 775 DIBLÍK Rostislav A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Seat Leon 4x4 X X 19.04|18:46
12. 800 NOVÁK Marek A CZ flag MN Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 Honda CBR RR 600 X X 19.04|18:47
13. 609 KRUPA Vladimir A SK flag Krupa team AS-S1-1600 Honda Crx Krupa X X 19.04|18:53
14. 608 PEŘINA Michal A CZ flag Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe X X 19.04|19:19
620 TÜRKOVA Michaela D A CZ flag TRmotorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi TT - - 19.04|19:24
15. 788 KRÁL Miloslav A CZ flag RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf IV. X X 19.04|19:42
16. 706 PALAJ Antonín A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 VW Golf 4x4x tdi X X 19.04|19:52
17. 686 PAZDERKA Zdeněk A CZ flag LuktRacing AS-S1-1600 Mazda MX-5 X X 19.04|20:40
18. 777 DIBLIK Milan A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Nissan 350Z X X 19.04|20:50
637 KUTROVÁ Monika D A CZ flag Patera Motorsport AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia - - 19.04|21:05
919 MANÍK Luděk A CZ flag LM motorsport AS-HA1 Škoda Octavia - - 19.04|21:07
19. 885 KANIA Tomáš A CZ flag Alfa Romeo Luigi team AS-HA1-2000 Alfa Romeo 75 X X 19.04|21:28
20. 858 DAMBOR Jaroslav A CZ flag KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig X X 19.04|22:46
21. 798 POLÁK Vojtěch A CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 Audi TT X X 20.04|07:17
900 MIDRLA Jaroslav A CZ flag JarisMotors AS-HA1 VW Buggy - - 20.04|09:03
22. 601 HRUBANOVÁ Lenka D A CZ flag Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc X X 20.04|10:17
23. 699 POLICKÝ Vojtěch A CZ flag BMW Racing Team AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 130i X X 20.04|13:23
24. 628 CUPÁKOVÁ Hana D A CZ flag - AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti - X 20.04|15:23
25. 613 KIMLOVÁ Anna D A CZ flag Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti - X 20.04|17:19
26. 689 MAYER Patrick A AT flag Mayer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Renault Megane RS Trophy X X 20.04|17:56
27. 630 PFEIFFER Siegfried A AT flag Pfeiffer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR X X 20.04|18:29
622 ONDRÁČEK Jiří A CZ flag Ondráček Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII - - 20.04|19:08
697 HYBÁŠEK Pavel A CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX - - 20.04|19:20
28. 837 CUPÁK Michal A CZ flag Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 X X 20.04|19:40
29. 840 CUPÁK Martin A CZ flag Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 X X 20.04|20:00
30. 715 KURBEL Michal A SK flag Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125L X X 21.04|08:38
610 SCHÜTZ Stefan A AT flag MSC Mühlbach AS-S1-2000 Seat Leon - - 21.04|14:45
31. 746 FRANTA Adam Jr A CZ flag TWR racing AS-E1-1400 Ford Fiesta Mk4 X X 21.04|17:11
32. 811 PELÁNEK Lukáš A CZ flag LP Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Rsk Yamaha R6 X X 21.04|19:25
33. 707 DOUBEK Petr A CZ flag Dub race AS-E1-1400 Fiat Dub race X X 21.04|21:24
34. 716 KURBEL Pavol A SK flag Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120L X X 21.04|23:25
623 KUČERA Zdeněk A CZ flag KUČA Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 - - 22.04|13:53
35. 606 MIROVSKY Zdenek A CZ flag STK Okřišky RT AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru WRX STI X X 22.04|19:57
36. 861 KADLEC František A CZ flag FK Motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW Bmw e 30 X X 23.04|14:40
37. 713 VANĚREK Roman A CZ flag Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia X X 25.04|15:45
38. 629 MAŠTERA David A CZ flag Škoda Motorsport AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia RS X - 25.04|22:30
660 HLAVÍNEK Jiří A CZ flag JH Racing AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio - - 27.04|11:28
639 KREJČÍ Filip A CZ flag HOKRmotors Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA - - 28.04|22:09
39. 627 MAREK Lukáš A CZ flag Historic Racing Club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i X X 29.04|22:01
40. 701 ŠIMEČEK Radovan A CZ flag ECO-PRESS CZ s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Peugeot 206i X X 30.04|17:41
41. 605 HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan A CZ flag ITM racing AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M2 competition X X 10.05|09:39
42. 676 BARTOŠ Miroslav A CZ flag AV Díly Praha AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 X X 15.05|13:45
43. 797 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie D A CZ flag AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 X X 15.05|13:45
44. 721 MASNÝ Peter A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Škoda Fabia 4x4 tdi X X 17.05|14:54
45. 871 TOUŠEK Petr A CZ flag Millers Oils AS-HA1-2000 BMW 318is X X 17.05|21:10
46. 860 FALTÝNEK Jan A CZ flag Všední den AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 120s - X 18.05|08:48
47. 666 SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta D Jr A CZ flag Slovákovi AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia X - 18.05|16:33
48. 677 KOWALSKI Adam Jr A CZ flag KOWALSKI motorsport AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye X X 18.05|21:02
49. 808 HAMRLE Marek B CZ flag M&L Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kart Honda 600 X - 24.04|13:55
50. 809 HAMRLE Lukáš B CZ flag M&L Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kart Honda 600 - X 24.04|13:56
619 RODEK Petr C CZ flag RodekMotorsport AS-S1-2000 Renault R19 - - 29.04|21:46
624 TÜRK Petr C CZ flag TR motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI - - 07.05|18:30
51. 787 STEHLIK Karel C CZ flag KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX X X 18.05|22:23
52. 678 STEHLIK Kristyna D C CZ flag KV Motor Team AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris Gr X X 18.05|23:08