# | St. n. | Competitor | Pr. | Coun. | Team | Class | Vehicle | 1.D. | 2.D. | Registration |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 636 | HROCH Matěj | A | STK Okříšky RT | AS-S1-1400 | Mitsubishi Colt | X | X | 19.04|18:41 | |
2. | 646 | SMOLÍK Zdeněk | A | STK Okříšky RT | AS-S1-1400 | Mitsubishi Colt | X | X | 19.04|18:42 | |
3. | 629 | MAŠTERA David | A | Škoda Motorsport | AS-S1-1400 | Škoda Fabia RS | X | - | 25.04|22:30 | |
637 | KUTROVÁ Monika D | A | Patera Motorsport | AS-S1-1400 | Škoda Fabia | - | - | 19.04|21:05 | ||
4. | 666 | SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta D | A | Slovákovi | AS-S1-1400 | Škoda Fabia | X | - | 18.05|16:33 | |
1. | 601 | HRUBANOVÁ Lenka D | A | Skalda racing | AS-S1-1600 | Peugeot 206 cc | X | X | 20.04|10:17 | |
2. | 609 | KRUPA Vladimir | A | Krupa team | AS-S1-1600 | Honda Crx Krupa | X | X | 19.04|18:53 | |
3. | 612 | PODPĚRA Zdeněk | A | Skalda Racing | AS-S1-1600 | Citroen C2 VTS | X | X | 19.04|18:04 | |
4. | 621 | DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka D | A | Skalda Racing | AS-S1-1600 | Citroen C2 VTS | X | X | 19.04|18:07 | |
5. | 676 | BARTOŠ Miroslav | A | AV Díly Praha | AS-S1-1600 | Volvo C30 | X | X | 15.05|13:45 | |
6. | 677 | KOWALSKI Adam Jr | A | KOWALSKI motorsport | AS-S1-1600 | Peugeot 106 rallye | X | X | 18.05|21:02 | |
7. | 686 | PAZDERKA Zdeněk | A | LuktRacing | AS-S1-1600 | Mazda MX-5 | X | X | 19.04|20:40 | |
1. | 608 | PEŘINA Michal | A | Hyundai team | AS-S1-2000 | Hyundai Coupe | X | X | 19.04|19:19 | |
2. | 688 | BUCHTA Aleš | A | Backroad Maniacs | AS-S1-2000 | BMW E36 318ti | X | X | 19.04|18:00 | |
610 | SCHÜTZ Stefan | A | MSC Mühlbach | AS-S1-2000 | Seat Leon | - | - | 21.04|14:45 | ||
611 | BAUER Irena D | A | Bauer Racing Team | AS-S1-2000 | VW New Beetle | - | - | 19.04|18:01 | ||
3. | 613 | KIMLOVÁ Anna D | A | Auto Classic Club Brno | AS-S1-2000 | BMW 318ti | - | X | 20.04|17:19 | |
4. | 628 | CUPÁKOVÁ Hana D | A | - | AS-S1-2000 | BMW 318ti | - | X | 20.04|15:23 | |
660 | HLAVÍNEK Jiří | A | JH Racing | AS-S1-2000 | Renault Clio | - | - | 27.04|11:28 | ||
5. | 669 | GARTNER Michael | A | Mayer Motorsport | AS-S1-2000 | Renault Clio RS | X | - | 19.04|18:01 | |
619 | RODEK Petr | C | RodekMotorsport | AS-S1-2000 | Renault R19 | - | - | 29.04|21:46 | ||
1. | 605 | HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan | A | ITM racing | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW M2 competition | X | X | 10.05|09:39 | |
2. | 615 | HANAČÍK Michal | A | Puglife | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Honda Civic Type R | X | X | 19.04|18:32 | |
3. | 627 | MAREK Lukáš | A | Historic Racing Club Jihlava | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW 328i | X | X | 29.04|22:01 | |
4. | 689 | MAYER Patrick | A | Mayer Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Renault Megane RS Trophy | X | X | 20.04|17:56 | |
5. | 699 | POLICKÝ Vojtěch | A | BMW Racing Team | AS-S1+2000/2WD | BMW 130i | X | X | 20.04|13:23 | |
620 | TÜRKOVA Michaela D | A | TRmotorsport | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Audi TT | - | - | 19.04|19:24 | ||
623 | KUČERA Zdeněk | A | KUČA Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/2WD | Nissan 200SX S13 | - | - | 22.04|13:53 | ||
1. | 606 | MIROVSKY Zdenek | A | STK Okřišky RT | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Subaru WRX STI | X | X | 22.04|19:57 | |
2. | 616 | TRNKA Zdeněk | A | STK Okříšky RT | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | X | X | 19.04|18:28 | |
3. | 630 | PFEIFFER Siegfried | A | Pfeiffer Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Toyota Yaris GR | X | X | 20.04|18:29 | |
622 | ONDRÁČEK Jiří | A | Ondráček Motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | - | - | 20.04|19:08 | ||
639 | KREJČÍ Filip | A | HOKRmotors Racing | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Subaru Impreza Type RA | - | - | 28.04|22:09 | ||
696 | HYBÁŠEK Jiří | A | Liqui Moly Racing | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | - | - | 19.04|18:22 | ||
697 | HYBÁŠEK Pavel | A | Liqui Moly Racing | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | - | - | 20.04|19:20 | ||
4. | 678 | STEHLIK Kristyna D | C | KV Motor Team | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Toyota Yaris Gr | X | X | 18.05|23:08 | |
624 | TÜRK Petr | C | TR motorsport | AS-S1+2000/4WD | Subaru Impreza WRX STI | - | - | 07.05|18:30 | ||
1. | 707 | DOUBEK Petr | A | Dub race | AS-E1-1400 | Fiat Dub race | X | X | 21.04|21:24 | |
2. | 715 | KURBEL Michal | A | Kovomk | AS-E1-1400 | Škoda 125L | X | X | 21.04|08:38 | |
3. | 716 | KURBEL Pavol | A | Kovomk | AS-E1-1400 | Škoda 120L | X | X | 21.04|23:25 | |
4. | 746 | FRANTA Adam Jr | A | TWR racing | AS-E1-1400 | Ford Fiesta Mk4 | X | X | 21.04|17:11 | |
1. | 701 | ŠIMEČEK Radovan | A | ECO-PRESS CZ s.r.o. | AS-E1-2000 | Peugeot 206i | X | X | 30.04|17:41 | |
2. | 713 | VANĚREK Roman | A | Cistevozy racing | AS-E1-2000 | Skoda Fabia | X | X | 25.04|15:45 | |
3. | 788 | KRÁL Miloslav | A | RTM-Mohelnice | AS-E1-2000 | Volkswagen Golf IV. | X | X | 19.04|19:42 | |
4. | 797 | ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie D | A | AV Díly Praha | AS-E1-2000 | Volvo 480 | X | X | 15.05|13:45 | |
1. | 706 | PALAJ Antonín | A | KZM Racing team | AS-E1+2000 | VW Golf 4x4x tdi | X | X | 19.04|19:52 | |
2. | 721 | MASNÝ Peter | A | KZM Racing team | AS-E1+2000 | Škoda Fabia 4x4 tdi | X | X | 17.05|14:54 | |
3. | 722 | HOUSKA Radek | A | - | AS-E1+2000 | Audi TT | X | X | 19.04|18:03 | |
4. | 775 | DIBLÍK Rostislav | A | KZM Racing team | AS-E1+2000 | Seat Leon 4x4 | X | X | 19.04|18:46 | |
5. | 777 | DIBLIK Milan | A | KZM Racing team | AS-E1+2000 | Nissan 350Z | X | X | 19.04|20:50 | |
6. | 798 | POLÁK Vojtěch | A | SPZ-VYSOČINA | AS-E1+2000 | Audi TT | X | X | 20.04|07:17 | |
7. | 787 | STEHLIK Karel | C | KV MOTOR TEAM | AS-E1+2000 | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX | X | X | 18.05|22:23 | |
1. | 800 | NOVÁK Marek | A | MN Racing | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kartcross Kamikaz 3 Honda CBR RR 600 | X | X | 19.04|18:47 | |
2. | 811 | PELÁNEK Lukáš | A | LP Racing | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kartcross Rsk Yamaha R6 | X | X | 21.04|19:25 | |
3. | 837 | CUPÁK Michal | A | Rajhrad motors racing team | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 | X | X | 20.04|19:40 | |
4. | 840 | CUPÁK Martin | A | Rajhrad motors racing team | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 | X | X | 20.04|20:00 | |
5. | 808 | HAMRLE Marek | B | M&L Racing | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kart Honda 600 | X | - | 24.04|13:55 | |
6. | 809 | HAMRLE Lukáš | B | M&L Racing | AS-E2/C-1600 | Kart Honda 600 | - | X | 24.04|13:56 | |
1. | 860 | FALTÝNEK Jan | A | Všední den | AS-HA1-1300 | Škoda 120s | - | X | 18.05|08:48 | |
1. | 858 | DAMBOR Jaroslav | A | KZM Racing | AS-HA1-2000 | Zastava 101 sportig | X | X | 19.04|22:46 | |
1. | 861 | KADLEC František | A | FK Motorsport | AS-HA1+2000 | BMW Bmw e 30 | X | X | 23.04|14:40 | |
1. | 866 | ŽÁČEK Michal | A | Žáček | AS-HA1-2000 | Ford Escort RS2000 | X | X | 19.04|18:29 | |
2. | 871 | TOUŠEK Petr | A | Millers Oils | AS-HA1-2000 | BMW 318is | X | X | 17.05|21:10 | |
3. | 885 | KANIA Tomáš | A | Alfa Romeo Luigi team | AS-HA1-2000 | Alfa Romeo 75 | X | X | 19.04|21:28 | |
898 | KOZMANN Laco | A | O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM | AS-HA1-2000 | Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1 | - | - | 19.04|18:38 | ||
900 | MIDRLA Jaroslav | A | JarisMotors | AS-HA1 | VW Buggy | - | - | 20.04|09:03 | ||
917 | BAUER Patrik | A | Bauer racing team | AS-HA1 | Vw 11 Brouk | - | - | 19.04|18:00 | ||
919 | MANÍK Luděk | A | LM motorsport | AS-HA1 | Škoda Octavia | - | - | 19.04|21:07 |