List of registered competitors
MZAV MST "IV. Vírské serpentiny", 26. - 27. 6. 2021

For the race is a limit of 52 competitors. Remaining vacancies: 2/4.


Choose race:

# St. n. Competitor Pr. Coun. Team Class Vehicle 1.D. 2.D. Registration
1. 601 HRUBANOVÁ Lenka D A CZ flag Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc X X 26.05|18:00
2. 707 DOUBEK Petr A CZ flag Dub race AS-E1-1400 Fiat seicento abarth X X 26.05|18:01
3. 798 POLÁK Vojtěch A CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 Audi TT X X 26.05|18:02
4. 620 TÜRKOVA Michaela D A CZ flag TRmotorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi TT X X 26.05|18:04
5. 612 PODPĚRA Zdeněk A CZ flag Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 26.05|18:05
6. 788 KRÁL Miloslav A CZ flag RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf IV. X X 26.05|18:07
7. 866 ŽÁČEK Michal A CZ flag Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Ford Escort RS2000 X X 26.05|18:08
8. 615 HANAČÍK Michal A CZ flag Puglife AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type R X X 26.05|18:14
9. 688 BUCHTA Aleš A CZ flag RGC Motorsport CZ AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 318ti X X 26.05|18:14
10. 686 PAZDERKA Zdeněk A CZ flag LuktRacing AS-S1-1600 Mazda MX-5 X X 26.05|18:19
11. 722 HOUSKA Radek A CZ flag SPZ-Vysočina AS-E1+2000 Audi TT X X 26.05|18:39
12. 621 DOBROVOLNÁ Blanka D A CZ flag Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 26.05|18:40
13. 730 BLAŽEK Roman A CZ flag Oliver Motorsport AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X X 26.05|18:53
14. 706 PALAJ Antonín A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 VW Golf 4x4 tdi X X 26.05|19:21
15. 608 PEŘINA Michal A CZ flag Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe X X 26.05|19:24
16. 676 BARTOŠ Miroslav A CZ flag AV Díly Praha AS-S1-1600 Volvo C30 X X 26.05|19:32
17. 797 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natalie D A CZ flag AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 X X 26.05|19:32
18. 861 KADLEC František A CZ flag FK Motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW Bmw e 30 X X 26.05|19:35
19. 775 DIBLÍK Rostislav A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Seat Leon 4x4 X X 26.05|20:53
20. 777 DIBLIK Milan A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1+2000 Nissan 350Z X X 26.05|20:55
21. 837 CUPÁK Michal A CZ flag Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 X X 26.05|20:58
22. 713 VANĚREK Roman A CZ flag Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia X X 26.05|21:01
23. 858 DAMBOR Jaroslav A CZ flag KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig X X 26.05|21:59
24. 800 NOVÁK Marek A CZ flag MN Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Kamikaz 3 Honda CBR RR 600 X X 26.05|21:59
25. 840 CUPÁK Martin A CZ flag Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki GSXR 600 X X 26.05|22:24
26. 760 JÍLEK Leoš A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1-2000 Ford Fiesta X X 26.05|22:52
27. 768 JÍLEK SEN. Leoš A CZ flag KZM Racing team AS-E1-2000 Ford Fiesta X X 26.05|22:53
28. 609 KRUPA Vladimir A SK flag Krupa team AS-S1-1600 Honda Crx Krupa X X 27.05|04:21
29. 900 MIDRLA Jaroslav A CZ flag JarisMotors AS-HA1 VW Buggy X X 27.05|06:12
30. 611 BAUER Irena D A CZ flag Bauer Racing Team AS-S1-2000 VW New Beetle X X 27.05|07:22
31. 917 BAUER Patrik A CZ flag Bauer racing team AS-HA1 Vw 11 Brouk X X 27.05|07:22
32. 715 KURBEL Michal A SK flag Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125L X X 27.05|08:18
33. 885 KANIA Tomáš A CZ flag Alfa Romeo Luigi team AS-HA1-2000 Alfa Romeo 75 X X 27.05|08:36
34. 871 TOUŠEK Petr A CZ flag BestTires AS-HA1-2000 BMW 318is X X 27.05|11:27
35. 613 KIMLOVÁ Anna D A CZ flag Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti X X 27.05|17:12
36. 605 HLÁSENSKÝ Ivan A CZ flag IH motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M2 competition X X 27.05|21:24
37. 677 KOWALSKI Adam Jr A CZ flag KOWALSKI motorsport AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 106 rallye X X 27.05|21:41
38. 630 PFEIFFER Siegfried A AT flag Pfeiffer Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Toyota Yaris GR X X 28.05|14:29
39. 636 HROCH Matěj Jr A CZ flag STK Okříšky RT AS-S1-1400 Mitsubishi Colt - X 31.05|14:11
40. 627 MAREK Lukáš A CZ flag Historic Racing Club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i X X 01.06|19:45
41. 639 KREJČÍ Filip A CZ flag HOKRmotors Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA X X 03.06|10:28
42. 671 BÁRTA Michal A CZ flag DIY racing AS-S1-1600 Suzuki Swift Sport X X 04.06|15:22
43. 633 ŘEMÍNEK Matěj A CZ flag AC Choceň AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon X X 10.06|06:46
44. 855 SLOVÁK Tomáš A CZ flag SLOVENA.RACING AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 120S X X 13.06|13:17
45. 789 KOVÁŘ Michal A CZ flag BRKO Racing Team AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 1.3 X X 14.06|11:17
46. 716 KURBEL Pavol A SK flag Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120L X X 15.06|13:28
47. 645 CAHA Jan A CZ flag TVVR Racing Team AS-S1+2000/4WD Seat Leon 1.9TDi X X 21.06|22:21
610 SCHÜTZ Stefan A AT flag MSC Mühlbach AS-S1-2000 Seat Leon - - 27.05|10:07
623 KUČERA Zdeněk A CZ flag KUČA Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 - - 10.06|20:14
1. 628 CUPÁKOVÁ Hana D A CZ flag - AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti X - 01.06|11:23
629 MAŠTERA David A CZ flag Škoda Motorsport AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia RS - - 07.06|20:54
660 HLAVÍNEK Jiří A CZ flag JH Racing AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio - - 27.05|06:02
2. 666 SLOVÁKOVÁ Marta D Jr A CZ flag Slovákovi AS-S1-1400 Škoda Fabia X - 26.05|18:12
3. 680 JŮZA Jaroslav A CZ flag JJ garage AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X - 26.05|22:08
860 FALTÝNEK Jan A CZ flag Všední den AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 120s - - 27.05|00:41
876 GRUNTORÁD František A CZ flag Náměšť nad Oslavou AS-HA1-2000 Renault Clio - - 01.06|07:43
898 KOZMANN Laco A SK flag O.L SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1 - - 26.05|18:01
1. 702 BORKOVEC Jiri C CZ flag Namest nad Oslavou AS-E1+2000 Skoda Octavia RS X X 26.05|22:06
602 ŠIMEČEK Radovan C CZ flag E-BULLET.CZ AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat LEON - - 28.05|18:22