Zoznam prihlásených
Autoslalom "IV.RACE CARS SHOW 2018 – MREC Automotodrom Brno", 21. 10. 2018


Zvoľ pretek:

# Št. č. Pretekár Štát Team Trieda Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registrácia
1. 608 PEŘINA Michal CZ flag racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe X X 29.09|10:55
609 KOMAREK David CZ flag Liqui Moly Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Evo 6 - - 06.10|21:23
2. 610 STODOLA Petr "Weslay" CZ flag Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX X X 27.09|23:35
3. 614 HYBASEK Pavel CZ flag Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 6 Mitsubishi X X 10.10|12:18
4. 617 HYBASEK Jiří CZ flag Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 6 Mitsubishi X X 10.10|12:26
5. 618 FILLOVÁ Kristýna D CZ flag KRTZ racing AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer evo X X 06.10|20:59
6. 619 MOTALEK Milan CZ flag Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 7 Mitsubishi X X 10.10|12:29
7. 620 POLDEN Robin CZ flag GCW AS-S1-2000 Toyota MR2 X X 19.10|20:27
8. 627 MAREK Lukáš CZ flag Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW 328i X X 02.10|23:10
630 VLK Erik SK flag Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI - - 02.10|18:46
9. 633 KRUTIL Tomas CZ flag Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa X X 15.10|13:45
10. 642 LISKA Radim CZ flag racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 X X 27.09|19:34
11. 643 SMOLKA Petr CZ flag Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa X X 15.10|13:46
12. 644 TOUŠEK Petr "Max" CZ flag BestTurbo AS-S1-1600 BMW E30 316 X X 15.10|20:18
13. 650 AZSOTH Petr CZ flag . AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo X X 08.10|09:49
14. 656 ŘEHÁK Vlastimil "Řehy" CZ flag Řehy SUBARU AS-S1+2000 Subaru IMPREZA X X 04.10|16:46
15. 662 TEKAL Zdeněk "Tekil " CZ flag VPKmotors AS-S1-1600 Ford Fiesta X X 03.10|18:47
16. 663 KOŽNAROVÁ Libuše D CZ flag VPKmotors AS-S1-2000 Škoda Fabia X X 03.10|18:48
17. 664 RUBI Bretislav CZ flag AH team AS-S1+2000 Audi S4 X X 15.10|11:26
18. 668 HORAK Jaroslav CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 X X 11.10|23:33
19. 676 BEZDEK Jakub CZ flag AH team AS-S1+2000 Porsche 911 X - 18.10|20:42
20. 677 ÁZSÓTH Ladislav CZ flag LRT AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio X X 27.09|23:01
21. 680 KUTLAK Milan CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 X X 11.10|23:33
22. 682 HOUSKA Roman CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 X X 27.09|21:38
23. 683 BERAN Martin CZ flag Team Sparco Shop AS-S1+2000 BMW e46 M3 X X 07.10|12:38
24. 686 COUFAL Tomas CZ flag AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Evo 9 X X 11.10|23:34
689 HOUSKA Radek CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 - - 11.10|16:36
25. 698 CAHA Lukáš CZ flag TVOR AS-S1+2000 Seat Leon 1.9tdi 4x4 X X 01.10|06:26
26. 699 ŽÁČEK Michal Jr CZ flag Žáček AS-S1+2000 BMW 328 X X 27.09|20:35
27. 702 ŠPILKA Václav CZ flag MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 X X 01.10|07:10
28. 703 ŠPILKA Michal CZ flag MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up X X 01.10|07:10
29. 704 NĚMEC Vít CZ flag Bmw Němec AS-S1+2000 BMW 325i turbo X X 17.10|15:49
30. 708 KOPEČEK Jiří CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK AS-E1-2000 Opel Astra X X 07.10|18:53
31. 709 FILIPEK Martin SK flag nanodry.sk AS-S1-1600 Honda crx X X 12.10|13:46
32. 711 HUBÁČEK Karel CZ flag Nutrend Czech National Team AS-E1+2000 BMW M3 GTR X X 05.10|15:16
33. 712 DOBRÝ Petr CZ flag BMW Racing AS-E1+2000 BMW Compact X X 28.09|14:53
34. 715 JANÍK Václav CZ flag Nutrend Czech National Team AS-E1+2000 BMW M3 GTR X X 05.10|15:17
35. 720 MICHALÍK Tomáš CZ flag Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX X X 17.10|18:09
36. 721 HAVLÍČEK Luboš CZ flag Racing Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX X X 17.10|18:09
37. 737 SEKANINA Kamil CZ flag B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi X X 07.10|16:22
38. 740 KRAUS Jiří CZ flag garage racing team AS-E1-1600 Skoda 105S X X 19.10|10:19
39. 750 KRAUS Jan CZ flag Garage Racing Team AS-E1-1600 Škoda 105S X X 02.10|08:46
40. 754 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK AS-E1-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle X X 16.10|19:33
41. 755 KRÁLÍK Adam Jr CZ flag kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS X X 14.10|20:10
42. 757 BORKOVEC David CZ flag B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi X X 07.10|16:16
43. 758 FUČÍK Lubomír CZ flag Moto-brno AS-E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS X X 02.10|10:40
44. 760 NASTOUPIL Lukáš Jr CZ flag PNTH AS-E1-1600 Honda crx X X 15.10|20:17
45. 765 VALÁŠEK Milan CZ flag Ip Racing Team AS-E1+2000 Ginetta G50GTR X X 27.09|18:02
46. 766 DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra D CZ flag Pfeifermotorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Octavia X X 15.10|20:17
47. 768 WINKLER Martin CZ flag Rockeťák AS-E1+2000 Nissan 200sx s14a X X 03.10|17:19
48. 769 BYSTRÝ Milan CZ flag MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS X X 27.09|20:52
49. 770 HORNÍČEK Filip CZ flag F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia X X 02.10|18:20
50. 773 BARTÚNEK Daniel Jr CZ flag RT Servis Car AS-E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V X X 03.10|16:32
51. 774 MEIXNER Richard CZ flag KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup X X 05.10|15:00
52. 776 BENJAMINEK Jan AT flag Komvet racing AS-E1+2000 Ford Fiesta X X 07.10|18:21
53. 780 STEHLÍK Karel CZ flag KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 29.09|22:11
54. 789 PIENČÍK Jaroslav SK flag JPRacing AS-E1-2000 Honda Civic X X 07.10|10:11
55. 790 STEHLÍK CZANADI Kristyna D CZ flag KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 29.09|22:12
56. 792 GRUNDOVÁ Nela D CZ flag KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup X X 05.10|15:00
57. 795 MAYER Patrick AT flag Mayer Motorsport AS-E1-2000 VW Golf I 16V 2.0 X X 14.10|17:11
58. 796 ŠTELC Lukáš CZ flag KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX X X 27.09|19:55
59. 797 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie D CZ flag AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 X X 15.10|20:18
60. 801 WILHELM Philipp DE flag MSC Rottenegg AS-E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC X X 11.10|15:06
61. 802 FRANK Alexander AT flag MSC Rottenegg AS-E2/C+2000 Prc S4 X X 11.10|15:07
62. 804 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore motorsport AS-E2/C-2000 Martini F2 X X 13.10|14:55
63. 808 KOMAREK David CZ flag Liqui moly racing AS-E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC Evo X X 12.10|14:42
64. 833 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag FR team Štěpánov AS-E2/C-1600 Demon Car Cm 1000 X X 09.10|22:06
65. 850 DAMBOR Jaroslav CZ flag KM Racing AS-HA1-1300 Zastava 101 sportig X X 30.09|22:07
66. 851 JANSA Emil CZ flag AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 X X 29.09|22:00
67. 852 VOZDECKÝ Dominik CZ flag Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 X X 28.09|19:43
68. 855 HOMOLA Tomáš CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 X X 08.10|07:11
69. 858 DIBLÍK Milan CZ flag KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX X X 27.09|21:26
70. 861 KADLEC František CZ flag Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 X X 27.09|20:15
71. 864 DOLEŽÁLEK Lubomír CZ flag Historic racing club Jihlava AS-HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi X X 11.10|20:41
72. 872 BUČKO Peter "Ing." SK flag JOSK Racing team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 100 X X 03.10|20:41
73. 873 ONDREJKA Ján SK flag JOSK Racing team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 110R X X 03.10|20:42
74. 881 VOZDECKÝ David Jr CZ flag Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 X X 28.09|20:15
75. 883 OBŠNAJDR Jiri CZ flag AH team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda Skoda 100 X X 15.10|13:21
76. 884 KOZMANN Laco "ŠMUKO" SK flag SPORTLINE RACING TEAM BRATISLAVA AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO X X 19.10|10:05
77. 893 KAMAS Ondřej "Pupi" CZ flag Novitech Motorsport AS-HA2/ZST Van Diemen RF92 X X 01.10|21:18
78. 898 KAWULOK Jiří CZ flag autochodura - JKmotorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 X X 27.09|18:01
79. 917 BAUER Patrik "Paťa" CZ flag BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk X X 27.09|22:10