1. |
1 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
|
GMS Racingteam |
E2-SS-3000 |
Osella FA 30 |
X |
X |
11.06|09:02 |
2. |
2 |
JANÍK Václav |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-3000 |
Norma M20FC Turbo |
X |
X |
19.06|08:22 |
3. |
3 |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
Skupina 2 |
Škoda Fabia R5 |
X |
X |
11.06|14:25 |
4. |
5 |
CHUDOBA Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20 F |
X |
X |
11.06|19:06 |
5. |
6 |
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-1400 |
Demon Car CM 1000 |
X |
X |
15.06|08:50 |
6. |
7 |
MLEJNEK Aleš |
|
Aleš Mlejnek |
E2-SS-1400 |
Gloria C8F |
X |
X |
10.06|18:07 |
7. |
12 |
NECKÁŘ Libor |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS53 EVO330 |
X |
X |
15.06|23:09 |
8. |
14 |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 3 |
Citroen C2 VTS |
X |
X |
22.06|09:20 |
9. |
16 |
NOVICKÝ Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS49 Honda |
X |
X |
11.06|06:09 |
10. |
19 |
VAVŘINEC Tomáš |
|
ACCR Czech CRC Team |
Skupina 3 |
Mitsubishi EVO IX |
- |
X |
23.06|20:05 |
11. |
20 |
TRNKA Petr |
|
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
E2-SC-2000 |
Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM |
X |
X |
10.06|20:09 |
12. |
21 |
KOMÁREK David |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 1 |
Mc F1 EVO |
X |
X |
17.06|07:32 |
13. |
22 |
KRAKOVIČ Radek |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2-SS-1400 |
Fiks 09RK |
X |
X |
12.06|08:14 |
14. |
23 |
DĚDEK David |
|
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team |
E2-SC-2000 |
Norma M20FC |
X |
X |
19.06|11:11 |
15. |
25 |
ŠVORC Roman |
|
PGRace Czech Motorsport |
E2-SC-3000 |
Lucchiny P3 |
X |
X |
10.06|18:50 |
16. |
30 |
KOZAR Yevhen |
|
Yevhen Kozar |
Skupina 4 |
Renault Megane RS |
X |
X |
12.06|00:36 |
17. |
37 |
LOUBAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Loubal |
Skupina 4 |
VW Golf4 TDi DSG |
X |
X |
22.06|12:03 |
18. |
53 |
KRAMPOTA Ivo |
|
Ivo Krampota |
Skupina 1 |
BMW M3 E-36 |
X |
X |
19.06|14:58 |
19. |
57 |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 2 |
Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 |
X |
X |
25.06|08:36 |
20. |
61 |
MALÝ Jaromír |
|
MJ Autosport |
Skupina 4 |
Nissan 350 Z Fairlady |
X |
X |
25.06|08:53 |
21. |
73 |
KOTEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK |
Skupina 2 |
BMW M3 |
X |
X |
11.06|08:51 |
22. |
77 |
MEIXNER Richard |
|
Richard Meixner |
Skupina 5 |
Renault Clio cup |
X |
X |
30.06|14:42 |
23. |
88 |
OŠMERA Jiří |
|
- |
Skupina 4 |
VW Scirocco |
X |
X |
12.06|20:27 |
24. |
91 |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
Skupina 5 |
Nissan Sunny |
X |
X |
11.06|10:46 |
25. |
96 |
FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr |
|
KRTZ motorsport |
Skupina 2 |
Mitsubishi Black 9 |
X |
X |
10.06|21:23 |
26. |
202 |
TÁBORSKÝ Radovan |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K2-B3 |
Fiat 128 Rally |
X |
X |
15.06|21:30 |
27. |
211 |
MÁLKOVÁ Simona D |
|
Simona Málková |
HA-K4-D5 |
Honda Civic VTEC |
X |
X |
22.06|14:02 |
28. |
233 |
TYKAL Petr |
|
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM |
HA-K5-E3 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
X |
29.06|14:52 |
29. |
240 |
STEJSKAL Milan |
|
GMS Racing Team |
HA-K4-D5 |
Lada VFTS |
X |
X |
16.06|15:50 |
30. |
251 |
CHMELÍK Martin |
|
Martin Chmelík |
HA-K5-E2 |
MTX 1-01 |
X |
X |
10.06|18:51 |
31. |
253 |
ZMEŠKAL Miloš |
|
Miloš Zmeškal |
HA-K5-E9 |
Ralt RT 32 |
X |
X |
22.06|14:01 |
32. |
300 |
HEDA Jiří |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SC-2000 |
Lola 598 |
X |
X |
10.06|21:52 |
33. |
301 |
BOKŮVKA Martin |
|
Martin |
E1H+2000 |
BMW E30 |
X |
X |
21.06|19:55 |
34. |
302 |
FILIPÍN Jiří |
|
Jiří Filipín |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift GTi |
X |
X |
22.06|15:32 |
35. |
306 |
OSLADIL Jan |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Pickup Freestyle |
X |
X |
11.06|07:20 |
36. |
315 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Tomis 99-04 |
X |
X |
14.06|15:51 |
37. |
318 |
MACHOVÁ Tereza D |
|
GMS Racing Team |
E1H-1400 |
Suzuki Swift |
X |
X |
11.06|12:32 |
38. |
322 |
STUDENÝ Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1000 |
Formule Gloria |
X |
X |
10.06|20:52 |
39. |
325 |
ŠUSTR Miloslav |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1600 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
11.06|09:54 |
40. |
330 |
HIMMER Petr |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 130LR |
X |
X |
10.06|21:58 |
41. |
333 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle |
X |
X |
11.06|06:24 |
42. |
334 |
MÜLLER Michal |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
X |
X |
10.06|21:55 |
43. |
335 |
ŠÁLEK Jan |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E2H-SS-1600 |
Estonia 21 |
X |
X |
10.06|22:56 |
44. |
336 |
NOVÁK Marek Jr |
|
Junior Moto Servis |
Sprint Car-600 |
Honda CBR-RR 600 |
X |
X |
10.06|19:54 |
|
339 |
DLOUHÝ Petr Jr |
|
Petr Dlouhý |
Sprint Car-600 |
Sprint Car Barracua |
- |
- |
13.06|23:10 |
45. |
341 |
BEJDA Vojtěch |
|
Auto Bejda Racing |
E1H+2000 |
Škoda Octavia Cup |
X |
X |
25.06|13:16 |
46. |
344 |
HORT Martin |
|
Martin Hort |
E1H-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
X |
X |
18.06|19:54 |
47. |
350 |
HRADIL Vladimír |
|
Vladimír Hradil |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda 110R |
X |
X |
10.06|19:16 |
48. |
355 |
MÜLLER Lukáš |
|
Alcore motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
10.06|21:45 |
49. |
356 |
HEJL Vladimír |
|
- |
E1H-2000 |
Škoda Octavia CUP |
X |
X |
14.06|08:51 |
50. |
359 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
|
Lubomír Vymětal |
E1H+2000 |
BMW M3 E46 |
X |
X |
22.06|22:24 |
51. |
366 |
HLAVINKA Josef |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-2000 |
Lotus Opel |
X |
X |
14.06|15:34 |
|
368 |
ŠUBA Ladislav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK |
E1H+2000 |
BMW SŠ20 |
- |
- |
10.06|19:16 |
52. |
369 |
WINTER Jaroslav |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E1H-2000 |
Honda Civic 2,0 Type R |
X |
X |
11.06|08:11 |
53. |
370 |
DOBEŠ Václav |
|
Václav Dobeš |
E1H-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
X |
X |
11.06|06:09 |
54. |
373 |
BENŠ Radim |
|
Radim Benš |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Formule König |
X |
X |
22.06|22:48 |
55. |
374 |
FURIŠ Pavel |
|
Alcore Motorsport |
E1H-2000 |
Peugeot 205 Mi 16 |
X |
X |
11.06|19:21 |
56. |
388 |
KOPEČEK Pavel |
|
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
E2H-SS-1400 |
Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter |
X |
X |
21.06|21:36 |
57. |
398 |
BOHÁČ Milan |
|
Boháč Milan |
E1H-2000 |
Renault Clio |
X |
X |
15.06|10:05 |
58. |
399 |
NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr |
|
Lukaš Nastoupil |
E1H-1600 |
Honda CRX |
X |
X |
12.06|08:59 |