List of registered competitors
"XXXIX. Zámecký vrch", 17. - 19. 7. 2020

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 15.07.2020 00:00:00.

For the race is a limit of 70 competitors. Remaining vacancies: 1/0.


Choose race:

# St. n. Competitor Coun. Team Class Vehicle 1.D. 2.D. Registration
1. 21 KOMÁREK David CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO X X 05.07|20:22
2. 53 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Ivo Krampota Skupina 1 BMW M3 E-36 X X 03.07|21:22
3. 170 GRÜNER František CZ flag František Grüner Skupina 1 BMW 340i X X 02.07|12:52
1. 3 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 X X 28.06|21:54
2. 55 JERMAN Martin CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team v ACŘ Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 X X 04.07|17:44
3. 57 KMÍNEK Zdeněk CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 X X 29.06|08:49
4. 60 BENEŠ Oskar CZ flag Ennoble Racing klub Skupina 2 Ford Fiesta X X 08.07|14:32
5. 73 KOTEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3 X X 28.06|21:36
6. 96 FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 X X 05.07|20:22
1. 14 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS X X 07.07|07:02
2. 19 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX X X 28.06|22:26
1. 30 KOZAR Yevhen CZ flag Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS X X 29.06|09:52
2. 37 LOUBAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG X X 02.07|08:33
3. 61 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady X X 29.06|08:55
4. 88 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. Skupina 4 VW Scirocco X X 29.06|07:27
1. 77 MEIXNER Richard CZ flag Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup X X 06.07|14:26
2. 91 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny X X 01.07|13:46
1. 22 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 01.07|08:26
7 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F - - 02.07|13:27
1. 1 BENEŠ Miloš CZ flag GMS Racingteam E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 X X 30.06|09:20
2. 15 SVOBODA Jiří CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51 X X 30.06|14:45
1. 6 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 02.07|11:54
1. 5 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F X X 07.07|14:08
2. 8 SURÓWKA Jaroslav CZ flag JS Racing z.s. E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 01.07|00:28
3. 12 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO330 X X 09.07|11:56
4. 16 NOVICKÝ Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda X X 29.06|06:40
5. 20 TRNKA Petr CZ flag ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM X X 01.07|11:35
6. 23 DĚDEK David CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC X X 30.06|14:38
1. 2 JANÍK Václav CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo X X 30.06|14:38
2. 24 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag KRTZ Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO X X 07.07|18:37
3. 25 ŠVORC Roman CZ flag PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3 X X 30.06|11:45
1. 202 TÁBORSKÝ Radovan CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally X X 28.06|21:02
1. 240 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 01.07|09:19
1. 241 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D6 Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth X X 01.07|09:18
1. 211 MÁLKOVÁ Simona D CZ flag Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC - X 07.07|11:23
1. 227 HELIGR Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Heligr HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 X X 28.06|18:02
1. 233 TYKAL Petr CZ flag SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 X X 29.06|14:53
2. 296 VOZDECKÝ Dominik Jr CZ flag Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 Mtx 1-03 MTX 1-03 X X 07.07|21:34
1. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 X X 02.07|00:56
1. 302 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 07.07|21:42
2. 318 MACHOVÁ Tereza D Jr CZ flag GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 29.06|13:41
3. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1H-1400 Škoda 100 X X 01.07|22:15
4. 330 HIMMER Petr CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR X X 30.06|23:23
5. 333 ŠPILKA Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle X X 29.06|10:11
6. 334 MÜLLER Michal CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 X X 30.06|23:22
7. 350 HRADIL Vladimír CZ flag Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R X X 29.06|17:08
8. 370 DOBEŠ Václav CZ flag Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit X X 30.06|21:23
1. 304 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Freestyle X X 28.06|22:20
2. 306 OSLADIL Jan CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle X X 29.06|08:25
3. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 28.06|23:27
4. 344 HORT Martin CZ flag Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 01.07|14:11
5. 389 ZOUFALÁ Martina D CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 28.06|22:17
6. 399 NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr CZ flag Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX X X 07.07|22:10
1. 355 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 30.06|23:20
2. 356 HEJL Vladimír CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 06.07|02:28
3. 369 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 29.06|13:26
4. 374 FURIŠ Pavel CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16 X X 07.07|20:20
5. 390 KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Ford Puma X X 28.06|22:19
6. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 29.06|11:20
1. 341 BEJDA Vojtěch CZ flag Auto Bejda Racing E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup X X 30.06|08:22
2. 359 VYMĚTAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 X X 05.07|23:50
301 BOKŮVKA Martin CZ flag Martin E1H+2000 BMW E30 - - 29.06|20:50
1. 322 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria X X 01.07|22:42
1. 308 KNAPEK Tomáš CZ flag JS Racing E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster X X 30.06|14:54
2. 315 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 X X 09.07|17:39
3. 373 BENŠ Radim CZ flag Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König X X 02.07|08:34
4. 388 KOPEČEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter X X 28.06|19:39
1. 335 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 X X 30.06|23:23
1. 366 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel X X 09.07|17:54
1. 300 HEDA Jiří CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598 X X 30.06|23:21
1. 336 NOVÁK Marek Jr CZ flag Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 X X 28.06|18:07
2. 339 DLOUHÝ Petr Jr CZ flag Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda X X 28.06|23:07