Seznam přihlášených
"Ústecká 21", 23. - 25. 8. 2019

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 15.08.2019 00:00:00.

Pro závod je stanoven limit 161 závodníků. Zbývá volných míst: 0/0.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída IHCC HHCC CEZ MSR Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 285 TYKAL Petr CZ flag SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 HA-K5-E2 HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-03 X X 15.07|14:07
2. 88 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 E2-SH-2000 Division 4 E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco X X 15.07|18:41
3. 338 POPOVÁ Eliška D Jr CZ flag ELIŠKA POPOVÁ E1H-1400 Suzuki SWIFT X X 15.07|19:09
4. 348 POPOV Georgi CZ flag GEORGI POPOV E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE STYLE X X 15.07|19:11
5. 383 ŽÁČEK Petr CZ flag LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 X X 15.07|22:38
6. 336 NOVÁK Marek Jr CZ flag Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 X X 15.07|22:38
7. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 15.07|22:48
8. 326 BERGER Karel CZ flag Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 X X 15.07|23:50
9. 351 CHMELÍK Martin Jr CZ flag PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 16.07|06:10
10. 11 VONDRÁK Martin CZ flag Martin Vondrák E2-SS-2000 D/E2-SS-2000 Division 4 D/E2-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters X X 16.07|07:05
11. 14 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 N+3000 Division 1 Mitsubishi EVO IX X X 16.07|09:36
12. 275 GÄNSDORFER Aleš CZ flag ACCR CZECH MAVERICK TEAM HA-K5-E7 HA-K5-E4 HA-K5-E4 MTX 1-10 X X 16.07|10:51
13. 399 KNAPEK Tomáš CZ flag Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster X X 16.07|11:01
14. 27 SUROWKA Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Division 5 Norma M20 X X 16.07|11:08
15. 70 STEJSKAL Bronislav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Division 3 E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car X X 16.07|11:28
16. 244 VELEBNÝ Michal CZ flag Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT X X 16.07|20:12
17. 329 KOČIŘÍK David CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 136 X X 16.07|22:36
18. 69 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Division 3 E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 17.07|07:38
19. 288 MŇUK Radek Jr CZ flag Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 18.07|07:57
20. 350 HRADIL Vladimír CZ flag Vladimír Hradil E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R X X 21.07|15:13
21. 3 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 E2-SH-3000 Division 4 Mc F1 Evo 2019 X X 22.07|10:19
22. 701 MÖSSLER Harald AT flag Harald Mössler HA-K1-A7 HA-K1-A7 HA-K1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspider X X 22.07|19:21
23. 702 DEUTSCH Bernhard AT flag MSC-Rottenegg HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR X X 22.07|19:29
24. 703 MÜHLPARZER Gerhard AT flag Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR X X 22.07|19:34
25. 704 MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZ flag ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS X X 22.07|19:43
26. 393 KADLEČEK Jiří CZ flag Jiří Kadleček E1H-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic X X 22.07|21:57
27. 500 ONDREJKA Ján SK flag Ján Ondrejka HA-K2-B8 HA-K2-B8 Giom 01 X X 22.07|22:20
28. 359 VYMĚTAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46 X X 23.07|12:10
29. 240 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 HA-K4-D4 HA-K4-D4 Lada VFTS X X 23.07|12:46
30. 241 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 HA-K4-D5 HA-K4-D5 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC X X 23.07|12:47
31. 314 HORT Martin CZ flag Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 23.07|13:09
32. 20 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 E2-SC-2000 Division 5 Norma M20 F X X 23.07|13:16
33. 57 KMÍNEK Zdeněk CZ flag MJ Autosport GT+2000 Division 3 GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 X X 23.07|16:54
34. 45 MALÁ Kristýna D Jr CZ flag MJ Autosport A-2000 A-2000 Division 2 A-2000 Renault CLIO RS X X 23.07|16:57
35. 6 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ Autosport GT+2000 GT+2000 Division 3 GT+2000 Nissan 350Z X X 23.07|17:02
36. 388 KOPEČEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02 X X 23.07|18:07
37. 328 KOPEČEK Jiří CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus X X 23.07|18:09
38. 8 JANÍK Václav CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 E2-SC-3000 Division 5 Norma M20FC Turbo X X 24.07|08:43
39. 380 KRÁMSKÝ Otakar CZ flag Bmw Team Krámský E1H+2000 BMW M3 X X 24.07|09:27
40. 304 ZOUFALY Karel CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle X X 24.07|10:03
41. 371 SVOBODA Libor CZ flag Libor Svoboda E1H-1600 Honda Civic X X 24.07|12:26
42. 25 VONDRÁK Petr CZ flag Petr Vondrák E2-SC-2000 E2-SC-2000 Division 5 Osella PA21 S EVO X X 24.07|13:58
43. 389 ZOUFALÁ Martina D CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 24.07|14:52
44. 390 KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Ford Puma X X 24.07|15:03
45. 705 INDRA Jindřich CZ flag ACCR Czech team Indra HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L X X 24.07|15:30
46. 706 VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela D CZ flag Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120 S X X 24.07|15:35
47. 318 HÁJEK Marek CZ flag Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact X X 24.07|18:10
368 ŠUBA Ladislav CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 BMW SŠ19 - - 24.07|18:28
48. 296 VOZDECKÝ Dominik Jr CZ flag Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 X X 24.07|18:51
49. 707 HOLZER Christian AT flag Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR X X 24.07|20:30
50. 501 PRATLONG Michel FR flag Pratlong Michel HA-K2-B6 HA-K2-B6 Mercedes Benz Coupe 350 SLC X X 24.07|20:50
51. 708 SPORER Rudolf AT flag Rudolf Sporer HA-K2-B4 HA-K2-B4 HA-K2-B4 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super X X 24.07|20:59
52. 710 JENSEN Anders SE flag Anders Jensen HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Saab 96 Sport X X 24.07|21:44
53. 91 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 E2-SH-2000 Division 4 E2-SH-2000 Nissan Sunny X X 24.07|22:05
54. 332 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R X X 24.07|22:29
55. 361 ŠTILEC Roman CZ flag Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic X X 24.07|23:21
56. 238 BROŽ Robert CZ flag Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 25.07|11:13
57. 17 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 D/E2-SS-1600 Division 4 Gloria C8F X X 25.07|15:27
58. 711 KUBÍČEK Jiří CZ flag SK Industretechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 25.07|19:55
59. 800 SEBASTIEN Petit FR flag Petit Sebastien E2-SC-3000 E2-SC-3000 Division 5 Norma M20 FC X X 25.07|22:50
60. 801 SCHMITTER FREY Philippe FR flag Schmitter Frey Philippe E2-SH-6500 E2-SH-6500 Division 4 Renault RS 01 X X 25.07|22:55
61. 369 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 26.07|08:15
62. 203 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130rs X X 26.07|08:22
63. 355 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 26.07|10:25
300 HEDA Jiří CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Ryba F3 - - 26.07|10:37
64. 315 HLAVINKA Josef Jr CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 X X 26.07|16:03
65. 366 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel X X 26.07|16:06
66. 384 GOLIS Jan CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig X - 26.07|16:07
67. 374 FURIŠ Pavel CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI16 X X 27.07|11:07
68. 96 FILLOVÁ Kristýna D Jr CZ flag KRTZ racing E2-SH+3000 Division 4 Mitsubishi Black Evo X X 27.07|21:50
69. 22 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Division 4 Tatuus Master LNR Evo X X 27.07|22:07
9 JERMAN Martin CZ flag ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Division 3 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 - - 27.07|22:27
70. 356 REJL Martin CZ flag Martin Rejl E1H-1600 Škoda 130 RS X X 28.07|09:22
71. 97 ČERMÁK Jaroslav CZ flag Locustracing E2-SH-2000 Division 4 Škoda Octavia X X 28.07|21:45
72. 301 ŠPILKA Michal CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Felicia pick-up X X 29.07|06:38
73. 200 CHYTIL Ondřej Jr CZ flag Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 HA-K5-E2 HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-03 X X 29.07|10:15
74. 18 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 E2-SC-1600 Division 5 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 29.07|18:05
75. 5 NEVĚŘIL Dušan CZ flag Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Division 5 Norma M20FC X X 29.07|18:56
76. 712 PRANTL Reinhold AT flag Reinhold Prantl HA-K3-C3 HA-K3-C3 HA-K3-C3 Porsche 911 Carrera RS X X 29.07|20:48
77. 713 SEETHALER Alexander AT flag HRTA HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR X X 29.07|20:55
78. 802 DROTÁR Igor SK flag Drotár autošport R E2-SH-3000 E2-SH-3000 Division 4 E1+2000 Škoda Fábia R5 DTRi X X 29.07|21:51
79. 86 JEŽEK Radim CZ flag Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 E2-SH-1600 Division 4 Škoda Felicie X X 29.07|21:55
80. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 HA-K5-E5 HA-K5-E5 E2-SH-2000 Ralt 032 X X 29.07|23:57
81. 67 MÁLKOVÁ Simona D CZ flag Simona Málková E1-1600 E1-1600 Division 3 E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC X X 30.07|00:04
82. 77 SVOZIL Michal CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 Division 3 BMW M3 X X 30.07|11:35
83. 266 KREJSA Miroslav CZ flag Miroslav Krejsa HA-K5-E7 HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-03 X X 30.07|15:54
84. 714 ESTERBAUER Johannes AT flag Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR X X 30.07|20:32
85. 339 DLOUHÝ Petr Jr CZ flag Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda X X 30.07|21:47
86. 16 LISA Petr CZ flag Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 E2-SC-2000 Division 5 Norma M20FC X X 31.07|09:32
87. 21 SVOBODA Jiří CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 D/E2-SS-3000 Division 4 Lola B03/51 X X 31.07|09:49
88. 803 ČAMBAL Mojmír SK flag RS-team E1-1600 E1-1600 Division 3 E1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS X X 31.07|10:13
89. 42 TRNKA Jan CZ flag TRNKA JAN A-1400 A-1400 Division 2 Škoda FELICIA-VK X X 31.07|13:26
90. 322 GOLIS Jaroslav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig - X 31.07|13:48
91. 804 COSSU Tonino IT flag Team Autoservice Sport A-2000 A-2000 Division 2 Honda Civic Type R X X 31.07|21:08
92. 805 ZYGAR Klaus Alfred DE flag - D/E2-SS-1600 D/E2-SS-1600 Division 4 Van Diemen Kawasaki X X 31.07|21:13
93. 715 GLEISSNER Andreas AT flag Gleissner Andreas HA-K1-A7 HA-K1-A7 HA-K1-A7 NSU Bergspider X X 31.07|21:26
94. 82 THEIMER Jiří CZ flag L Racing Team E2-SH-2000 E2-SH-2000 Division 4 E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi X X 31.07|21:36
95. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 01.08|14:26
96. 204 KONICAR Vladimír CZ flag 1a ACCR Czech Team HA-K1-A5 HA-K1-A5 HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002 X X 01.08|19:29
97. 73 LOUBAL Lubomir CZ flag Lubomír Loubal E1-3000 Division 3 VW Golf 4Tdi X X 02.08|13:31
98. 68 MACHOVÁ Tereza D Jr CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Division 3 E1-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 02.08|19:07
99. 716 DI FANT Ivan IT flag Ivan Di Fant HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 HA-K3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth X X 02.08|23:26
78 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag Jiří Filipín E1-1400 Division 3 Suzuki Swift GTi - - 03.08|11:47
100. 806 AMBRUZ Peter SK flag Ambruz Racing N+3000 N+3000 Division 1 Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX X X 03.08|16:20
101. 807 AMBRUZ Anna D SK flag Ambruz Racing N-2000 N-2000 Division 1 N-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 03.08|16:24
102. 808 KACVINSKY Peter SK flag Ambruz Racing N-2000 N-2000 Division 1 N-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 03.08|16:32
340 KOPECKÝ Luděk CZ flag Luděk Kopecký E1H-1600 E1-1600 VAZ 21031452 - - 03.08|19:16
103. 345 ZÁLESKÝ Radek CZ flag Radek E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02 X X 04.08|20:54
104. 502 ANČÍK František CZ flag Lama Racing Division 1 Division 1 E1+2000 BMW E36 X X 05.08|08:46
105. 809 MATUŠKA Martin SK flag Martin Matuška D/E2-SS-1600 D/E2-SS-1600 Division 4 D/E2-1000 Intech FŠ X X 05.08|09:09
106. 810 PAVLÍK Denis Jr SK flag L Racing team A-1600 A-1600 Division 2 A-2000 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti X X 05.08|10:02
107. 811 CVRČEK Vieroslav SK flag L Racingt team E1+6500 E1+6500 Division 3 E1+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 X X 05.08|10:09
108. 503 JURENA Peter SK flag EVO sport Division 1 Division 1 N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 05.08|10:35
109. 600 KECSKÉSOVÁ Andrea D SK flag Opel Team Slovakia N-2000 Division 1 N-2000 Honda Civic Type-R X X 05.08|11:01
110. 717 CHYTIL Martin CZ flag Martin HA-K5-E4 HA-K5-E4 HA-K5-E4 MTX 1-06B X X 05.08|11:18
111. 718 KMEŤ František SK flag AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ HA-K5-E2 HA-K5-E2 HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03 X X 05.08|11:39
112. 302 ČEPIČKA Vlastimil CZ flag AMK Ecce homo při ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Evo X X X 05.08|13:01
113. 309 OSLADIL Jan CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus X X 05.08|16:07
114. 306 OSLADIL Jan Jr CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle X X 05.08|16:07
115. 76 MACH Jan CZ flag Jan Mach E1-2000 Division 3 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 05.08|18:35
116. 601 KRIVAK Stanislav SK flag Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Division 3 E1-2000 Peugeot 306 X X 05.08|19:57
117. 719 PALMIERI Guiliano IT flag Guiliano Palmieri HA-K2-B6 HA-K2-B6 HA-K2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera X X 05.08|20:43
118. 602 DUBÓCZI Jaroslav SK flag Demo motorsport team E1-2000 Division 3 E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa X X 05.08|21:17
119. 812 ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír SK flag STRONG RACING TEAM A-2000 A-2000 Division 2 A-2000 Honda CIVIC TYPE-R X X 06.08|08:38
120. 813 PURŠ Patrik Jr SK flag Automotoklub jap racing team E1-1600 E1-1600 Division 3 E1-1600 Honda Civic vti X X 06.08|10:35
121. 1 BENEŠ Miloš CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Division 4 Osella FA 30 X X 06.08|13:01
122. 814 JUHÁS Martin SK flag AMBRUZ RACING D/E2-SS-2000 D/E2-SS-2000 Division 5 D/E2-2000 Tatuus FR2000 X X 06.08|19:00
123. 504 HARTL Roland AT flag Team Sonnleitner Motorsport Division 2 Division 2 A+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 X X 06.08|19:02
124. 392 KŘÍSTEK Jindřich CZ flag Křístek Jindřich E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK4 X X 06.08|20:54
125. 72 HRUBÝ Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM E1-1600 E1-1600 Division 3 E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 X X 07.08|09:52
126. 74 KŘEPELKA Lukáš CZ flag Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-2000 E1-2000 Division 3 E1-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC X X 07.08|09:53
127. 720 BENÍK Tomáš Jr SK flag MTB Racing Team HA-K3-C2 HA-K3-C2 HA-K3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé 2000 X X 07.08|14:14
128. 721 BENÍK Marcel SK flag MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 HA-K4-D2 HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i X X 07.08|14:20
129. 211 MICHL Josef CZ flag Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B6 HA-K2-B6 HA-K2-B6 Porsche 911 RS X X 07.08|19:53
130. 330 HIMMER Petr CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR X X 07.08|21:34
131. 603 DOBŠINSKÝ Peter SK flag L racing team N-2000 Division 1 N-2000 Peugeot 306 S16 X X 08.08|09:42
132. 604 BARÁTH Alexander Jr SK flag Alexander Baráth A-2000 Division 2 A-2000 Honda Civic TypeR X X 08.08|11:36
133. 605 DERĎÁK Dávid Jr SK flag KESKO Racing E1-1400 Division 3 E1-1400 Škoda Fabia X X 08.08|15:11
134. 815 MUTNANSKY Ivan SK flag zaneti motorsport S20+2000 S20+2000 Division 2 S20+2000 Mitsubishi lancer evo 10 r4 X X 08.08|17:19
135. 83 LOS Jiří CZ flag Racing Team 3L z.s. E2-SH+3000 Division 4 Mitshubishi Lancer X X 08.08|19:16
136. 606 FUSKO Frantisek SK flag Kesko racing N-2000 Division 1 N-2000 Seat Leon tdi X X 08.08|20:40
137. 324 ŽÁK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE Homo E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 09.08|18:04
138. 335 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 X X 09.08|18:22
139. 382 BORKOVEC David Jr CZ flag David Borkovec E1H-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi X X 09.08|20:01
140. 80 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 Division 4 Bmw M3 E-36 M3 X X 10.08|20:45
141. 64 KŘIVKA Tomáš Jr CZ flag Tomáš Křivka E1-2000 E1-2000 Division 3 Renault CLIO SPORT X X 10.08|23:16
142. 33 HOLÁN Ivo CZ flag Ivo Holán N+3000 Division 1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 X X 12.08|11:27
143. 32 BENEŠ Oskar CZ flag Auto racing PM Praha N+3000 N+3000 Division 1 Mitshubishi Lancer evo X X X 12.08|11:31
144. 816 ŠUTLAK Miroslav SK flag šutlak miroslav A-2000 A-2000 Division 2 E1-2000 Škoda fabia s2000 X X 12.08|14:54
145. 817 TRNĚNÝ Karel CZ flag Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team E1-3000 E1-3000 Division 3 Škoda Fabia X X 12.08|21:50
146. 84 VITVER Vladimír CZ flag ACCR SVC GROUP Team E2-SH+3000 E2-SH-6500 Division 4 E2-SH+2000 Audi TT-R DTM X X 12.08|22:10
147. 723 BONUCCI Uberto IT flag Bonucci Uberto HA-K4-D8 HA-K4-D8 HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90 X X 12.08|22:18
148. 724 GORNI Roberto IT flag Gorni Roberto HA-K4-D10 HA-K4-D10 HA-K4-D10 Osella PA N X X 12.08|22:23
149. 725 GRASSO Angela IT flag Grasso Angela HA-K1-A8 HA-K1-A8 HA-K1-A8 Lotus 23B X X 12.08|22:27
150. 726 PAGLIARELLO Giovanni IT flag Pagliarello Giovanni HA-K1-A2 HA-K1-A2 HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 Bialbero X X 12.08|22:33
151. 62 KRŇÁK Jiří CZ flag Tomáš Chabr E1-1400 Division 3 Škoda Fabia X X 12.08|22:40
152. 727 COLOTTO Gina IT flag Bologna Corse HA-K5-E3 HA-K5-E3 HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 X X 12.08|22:46
153. 728 LOTTINI Piero IT flag Bologna Corse HA-K4-D8 HA-K4-D8 HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90 X X 12.08|22:49
154. 505 ČIKOR Radomír SK flag Maxmotorsport Division 3 Division 3 E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 13.08|22:15
155. 506 ČIKOR Libuša D SK flag Maxmotorsport Division 1 Division 1 N-2000 Honda Civic Type R X X 13.08|22:18
156. 250 ŠTĚRBA Josef CZ flag Josef Štěrba HA-K1-A2 HA-K1-A2 HA-K1-A2 Fiat ABARTH TC 1000 X X 13.08|22:20
157. 246 PRÁŠEK Jaroslav CZ flag gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 HA-K5-E5 HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 X X 13.08|22:37
158. 607 MACHÁČEK Kamil SK flag Kamil Macháček E1+2000 Division 3 E1+2000 Opel Calibra X X 14.08|12:36
159. 729 CZAPKA Marian PL flag Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 HA-K3-C3 HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928 X X 14.08|16:14
160. 731 FREUDENSCHUß Willi AT flag Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 HA-K4-D3 HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i X X 15.08|13:11
161. 50 NEŠPOR Radoslav CZ flag Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Division 3 Porsche GT3 997 Rallye X X 15.08|13:35
162. 313 JANSA Emil CZ flag Avion Team E1H-1400 Fiat 127 Sport X X 17.08|23:19