Seznam přihlášených
"Vrbenský vrch", 3. - 5. 7. 2020

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 01.07.2020 00:00:00.

Pro závod je stanoven limit 60 závodníků. Zbývá volných míst: 3/2.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 7 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F X X 10.06|18:07
2. 25 ŠVORC Roman CZ flag PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3 X X 10.06|18:50
3. 251 CHMELÍK Martin CZ flag Martin Chmelík HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 X X 10.06|18:51
368 ŠUBA Ladislav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK E1H+2000 BMW SŠ20 - - 10.06|19:16
4. 350 HRADIL Vladimír CZ flag Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R X X 10.06|19:16
5. 336 NOVÁK Marek Jr CZ flag Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 X X 10.06|19:54
6. 20 TRNKA Petr Jr CZ flag ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM X X 10.06|20:09
7. 322 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria X X 10.06|20:52
8. 96 FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 X X 10.06|21:23
9. 355 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 10.06|21:45
10. 300 HEDA Jiří CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598 X X 10.06|21:52
11. 334 MÜLLER Michal CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 X X 10.06|21:55
12. 330 HIMMER Petr CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR X X 10.06|21:58
13. 335 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 X X 10.06|22:56
14. 16 NOVICKÝ Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda X X 11.06|06:09
15. 370 DOBEŠ Václav CZ flag Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit X X 11.06|06:09
16. 333 ŠPILKA Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle X X 11.06|06:24
17. 306 OSLADIL Jan Jr CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle X X 11.06|07:20
18. 369 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 11.06|08:11
19. 73 KOTEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3 X X 11.06|08:51
20. 1 BENEŠ Miloš CZ flag GMS Racingteam E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 X X 11.06|09:02
21. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 11.06|09:54
22. 91 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny X X 11.06|10:46
23. 318 MACHOVÁ Tereza D Jr CZ flag GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift X X 11.06|12:32
24. 3 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 X X 11.06|14:25
25. 5 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F X X 11.06|19:06
26. 374 FURIŠ Pavel CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16 X X 11.06|19:21
27. 30 KOZAR Yevhen CZ flag Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS X X 12.06|00:36
28. 22 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 12.06|08:14
29. 399 NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr CZ flag Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX X X 12.06|08:59
30. 88 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag j.osmera@tiskcentrum.cz Skupina 4 VW Scirocco X X 12.06|20:27
339 DLOUHÝ Petr Jr CZ flag Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracua - - 13.06|23:10
31. 356 HEJL Vladimír CZ flag Hejlvladimir@email.cz E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP X X 14.06|08:51
32. 366 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel X X 14.06|15:34
33. 315 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 X X 14.06|15:51
34. 6 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 15.06|08:50
35. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 15.06|10:05
36. 202 TÁBORSKÝ Radovan CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally X X 15.06|21:30
37. 12 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO330 X X 15.06|23:09
38. 240 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 16.06|15:50
39. 21 KOMÁREK David CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO X X 17.06|07:32
40. 344 HORT Martin CZ flag Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 18.06|19:54
41. 2 JANÍK Václav CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo X X 19.06|08:22
42. 23 DĚDEK David CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC X X 19.06|11:11
43. 53 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Ivo Krampota Skupina 1 BMW M3 E-36 X X 19.06|14:58
44. 301 BOKŮVKA Martin CZ flag Martin E1H+2000 BMW E30 X X 21.06|19:55
45. 388 KOPEČEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter X X 21.06|21:36
46. 14 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS X X 22.06|09:20
47. 37 LOUBAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG X X 22.06|12:03
48. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 X X 22.06|14:01
49. 211 MÁLKOVÁ Simona D CZ flag Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC X X 22.06|14:02
50. 302 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 22.06|15:32
51. 359 VYMĚTAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 X X 22.06|22:24
52. 373 BENŠ Radim CZ flag Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König X X 22.06|22:48
53. 19 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX - X 23.06|20:05
54. 57 KMÍNEK Zdeněk CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 X X 25.06|08:36
55. 61 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady X X 25.06|08:53
56. 341 BEJDA Vojtěch CZ flag Auto Bejda Racing E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup X X 25.06|13:16
57. 233 TYKAL Petr CZ flag SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 X X 29.06|14:52
58. 77 MEIXNER Richard CZ flag Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup X X 30.06|14:42