Seznam přihlášených
"PRAMOS XIII. Divácká 13°", 21. - 23. 9. 2018

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 13.09.2018 00:00:00.

Export to pdf

Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 88 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco X X 21.08|18:14
2. 371 SVOBODA Libor CZ flag Libor Svoboda E1H-1600 Honda Civic X X 21.08|21:09
3. 369 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 27.08|08:41
4. 57 KMÍNEK Zdeněk CZ flag MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z Fairlady X X 27.08|11:21
5. 12 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ Autosport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 X X 27.08|11:25
6. 1 KOMÁREK David CZ flag Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET X X 27.08|17:47
7. 377 GRUNDOVÁ Nela D Jr CZ flag KVMotorTeam s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX X X 27.08|21:08
8. 71 MEIXNER Richard CZ flag KvMotorTeam s.r.o. E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO MAX X X 27.08|21:09
9. 334 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle X X 29.08|08:17
10. 302 NOVICKÝ Michal CZ flag Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda X X 29.08|08:36
11. 73 LOUBAL Lubomir CZ flag Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi X X 30.08|12:14
12. 55 JERMAN Martin CZ flag ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 X X 30.08|14:36
13. 32 SAJLER Filip CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 30.08|14:36
14. 33 SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela D CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X X X 30.08|14:38
15. 45 HOSNEDL Jan CZ flag Jan Hosnedl A-2000 Renault Clio sport X X 31.08|20:42
34 HOLÁN Ivo CZ flag Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 - - 01.09|10:13
16. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag Automotoklub Vrbno v AĆR E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 01.09|22:58
17. 361 ŠTILEC Roman CZ flag Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic X X 03.09|08:53
18. 309 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR X X 03.09|12:07
76 MACH Jan CZ flag Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP - - 03.09|15:02
19. 288 MŇUK Radek Jr CZ flag Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 03.09|19:31
20. 303 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 04.09|08:31
21. 230 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K3-C2 Fiat 131 RACING 2000 X X 04.09|11:57
22. 240 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 04.09|11:57
242 JELÍNEK Jiří CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada 1600 MTX - - 04.09|11:58
23. 243 STEJSKAL Michal CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 04.09|11:58
24. 308 KOPEČEK Jiří CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra X X 04.09|14:23
25. 253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 X X 05.09|17:17
26. 67 MÁLKOVÁ Simona D CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal E1-1600 Ford Fiesta X X 05.09|17:18
27. 373 SURÓWKA Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 07.09|16:46
28. 383 ŽÁČEK Petr CZ flag LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 X X 09.09|10:28
29. 4 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO X X 09.09|13:40
30. 332 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R X X 09.09|20:04
31. 331 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 X X 09.09|20:08
32. 335 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 X X 09.09|20:49
33. 379 VYMĚTAL Lubomir CZ flag Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 09.09|21:01
34. 326 BERGER Karel CZ flag Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 X X 09.09|22:48
296 VOZDECKÝ Dominik Jr CZ flag Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 - - 10.09|09:18
35. 93 KOTEK Pavel CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 X X 10.09|13:04
36. 9 KRAMPOTA Ivo CZ flag Krampota Ivo E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E-36 X X 10.09|13:47
66 CHALOUPKA František CZ flag Auto Racing Team Praha E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 - - 10.09|22:34
37. 322 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag Filipín Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 11.09|09:43
38. 209 DOKOUPIL Roman CZ flag Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS X X 11.09|12:20
39. 357 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F X X 11.09|19:07
40. 317 STANEK Vojtech CZ flag stanek vojtech E1H-1600 Citroen C2 c2 X X 11.09|20:08
41. 388 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 X X 11.09|21:21
42. 301 PLUHAŘ Jindřich CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny X X 11.09|21:58
311 MLEJNEK Aleš CZ flag Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1400 Gloria C8F - - 12.09|07:34
43. 341 MALÍK Lukáš CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC X X 12.09|11:50
44. 305 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 X X 12.09|13:34
45. 315 HLAVINKA Josef Jr CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 X X 12.09|18:18
46. 386 DOHNÁLEK Josef CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS X X 12.09|19:15
47. 65 ŠUBERT Drahoslav CZ flag LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 X X 17.09|18:44
48. 339 PETR Dlouhý Jr CZ flag AUTOSPORTDLOUHY Sprint Car-600 Buggy Barracuda Yamaha 600 X X 18.09|20:39
49. 47 DĚDEK David CZ flag Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2,0 TS X X 18.09|20:41