Seznam přihlášených
"PRAMOS XV. Divácká 13°", 11. - 13. 9. 2020

Stav k (konec přihlašování) 09.09.2020 00:00:00.

Pro závod je stanoven limit 71 závodníků. Zbývá volných míst: 12/12.


Zvol závod:

# St. č. Jezdec Stát Team Sk./Třída Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registracie
1. 21 KOMÁREK David CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO X X 25.08|09:31
2. 68 ULMAN Pavel CZ flag Pavel Ulman Skupina 1 BMW E36 X X 25.08|13:31
3. 170 GRÜNER František CZ flag František Grüner Skupina 1 BMW 340i X X 25.08|13:34
1. 3 RYBNÍČEK Marek CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 X X 24.08|15:31
2. 32 † LOS Jiri CZ flag Jiří Los Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoIX X X 18.08|19:46
3. 55 JERMAN Martin CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team v AČR Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 X X 24.08|10:41
4. 57 KMÍNEK Zdeněk CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 X X 19.08|22:38
5. 96 FILLOVA Kristyna D Jr CZ flag KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 X X 25.08|09:31
1. 19 VAVŘINEC Tomáš CZ flag ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX X X 19.08|09:26
1. 37 LOUBAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG X X 20.08|21:42
2. 61 MALÝ Jaromír CZ flag MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady X X 19.08|22:43
3. 88 OŠMERA Jiří CZ flag - Skupina 4 VW Scirocco X X 19.08|07:37
1. 42 TRNKA Jan CZ flag Jan Trnka Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia X X 23.08|15:00
2. 77 MEIXNER Richard CZ flag Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup X X 31.08|16:44
1. 22 KRAKOVIČ Radek CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK X X 20.08|08:23
1. 35 NECKÁŘ Libor CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Formule Tatuus Master LNR 350 X X 21.08|18:30
1. 1 BENEŠ Miloš CZ flag GMS Racing Team E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 X X 19.08|10:19
2. 15 SVOBODA Jiří CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51 X X 20.08|06:42
1. 6 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 X X 19.08|15:21
1. 5 CHUDOBA Zdeněk CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F X X 19.08|12:09
2. 8 SURÓWKA Jaroslav CZ flag JS Racing z.s. E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 X X 25.08|21:14
3. 16 NOVICKÝ Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda X X 19.08|06:18
4. 20 TRNKA Petr Jr CZ flag ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM X X 18.08|20:31
23 DĚDEK David CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC - - 20.08|06:41
1. 2 JANÍK Václav CZ flag Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo X X 20.08|06:41
2. 24 ŠPALEK Jiří CZ flag KRTZ Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO X X 25.08|09:33
25 ŠVORC Roman CZ flag PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3 - - 25.08|11:17
1. 217 MIKEŠ Jaroslav CZ flag ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS X X 26.08|14:28
2. 299 STRNAD Petr CZ flag Petr Strnad HA-K2-B3 Škoda Škoda 130rs X X 25.08|13:38
1. 211 MÁLKOVÁ Simona D CZ flag Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC X X 19.08|20:20
2. 240 STEJSKAL Milan CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS X X 24.08|11:06
1. 241 SEDLÁČEK Michal CZ flag GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D6 Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth X X 24.08|11:07
251 CHMELÍK Martin CZ flag Martin Chmelík HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01 - - 18.08|19:57
1. 233 TYKAL Petr CZ flag SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 X X 19.08|16:19
253 ZMEŠKAL Miloš CZ flag Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 - - 19.08|20:18
1. 302 FILIPÍN Jiří CZ flag Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi X X 20.08|16:31
2. 320 PLEVA Martin CZ flag Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1H-1400 Škoda 100 X X 18.08|20:45
3. 330 HIMMER Petr CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR X X 18.08|23:09
4. 333 ŠPILKA Michal CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Freestyle X X 19.08|12:31
5. 334 MÜLLER Michal CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 X X 18.08|23:08
318 MACHOVÁ Tereza D Jr CZ flag GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift - - 19.08|12:02
350 HRADIL Vladimír CZ flag Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R - - 18.08|19:57
1. 304 ZOUFALÝ Karel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Freestyle X X 18.08|19:26
2. 306 OSLADIL Jan Jr CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle X X 24.08|07:32
3. 325 ŠUSTR Miloslav CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 18.08|19:25
4. 344 HORT Martin CZ flag Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 X X 23.08|13:39
5. 389 ZOUFALÁ Martina D CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 18.08|19:21
6. 399 NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr CZ flag Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX X X 30.08|18:51
1. 369 WINTER Jaroslav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R X X 19.08|08:09
2. 390 KLIMEŠ Lukáš CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Ford Puma X X 18.08|19:23
3. 398 BOHÁČ Milan CZ flag Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio X X 19.08|09:51
355 MÜLLER Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP - - 18.08|23:07
1. 340 RŮŽIČKA Martin CZ flag Martin Růžička E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 X X 18.08|19:24
2. 341 BEJDA Vojtěch CZ flag Vojtěch Bejda E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup X X 19.08|18:59
3. 359 VYMĚTAL Lubomír CZ flag Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 X X 01.09|21:07
4. 368 ŠUBA Ladislav CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK E1H+2000 BMW SŠ20 X X 25.08|20:54
305 NEŠPOR Radoslav CZ flag Radoslav Nešpor E1H+2000 Porsche 997 GT3 cup rally - - 25.08|20:07
1. 322 STUDENÝ Lukáš CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria X X 18.08|19:55
2. 377 GOLIS Jaroslav CZ flag Jaroslav Golis E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig X - 22.08|09:37
3. 384 GOLIS Jan CZ flag Jan Golis E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig - X 22.08|09:34
1. 308 KNAPEK Tomáš CZ flag JS Racing E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster X X 24.08|22:11
2. 315 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 X X 18.08|19:48
3. 373 BENŠ Radim CZ flag Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König X X 20.08|21:43
4. 388 KOPEČEK Pavel CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter X X 24.08|07:25
1. 335 ŠÁLEK Jan CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 X X 18.08|23:10
1. 366 HLAVINKA Josef CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel X X 18.08|19:48
300 HEDA Jiří CZ flag Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598 - - 18.08|23:10
1. 336 NOVÁK Marek Jr CZ flag Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 X X 18.08|22:09
2. 339 DLOUHÝ Petr Jr CZ flag Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda X X 19.08|22:23