Zoznam prihlásených
"GMS - Albrechtický kopec", 2. - 4. 8. 2019

Pre pretek je stanovený limit 100 pretekárov. Ostáva voľných miest: 23/29.


Zvoľ pretek:

# Št. č. Pretekár Pr. Štát Team Trieda Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registrácia
1. 106 PETR Martin A CZ flag PETR motorsport E1+2000/4WD VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo X X 13.07|18:28
2. 500 JANSA Emil A CZ flag Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport X X 13.07|18:38
3. 505 JANSA Tomáš "Tomas" A CZ flag Patera motorsport HA1-K+1600 VW Scirocco 1.6 GT X X 13.07|18:39
225 KAWULOK Jiří "Jurek" A CZ flag JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 - - 13.07|18:53
4. 405 ŠVÁB Petr A CZ flag Hlmotorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi X X 13.07|19:46
5. 333 BORKOVEC Jirka A CZ flag Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS X X 14.07|12:59
6. 3 KOLBÁBEK Radek A CZ flag LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 X X 14.07|13:26
7. 116 VALÁŠEK Milan A CZ flag IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR X - 14.07|14:26
8. 25 ŠVORC Roman A CZ flag PGRace czech motorsport E2/C+2000 Lucchiny P3 X X 14.07|14:52
9. 290 NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr A CZ flag PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX X X 14.07|21:15
10. 200 ŽÁČEK Michal Jr A CZ flag Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i X X 14.07|21:18
11. 101 VYMĚTAL Lubomír A CZ flag LVcar E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 X X 14.07|21:38
250 HORNÍČEK Filip A CZ flag F.H.Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia - - 14.07|23:22
121 ŠUBA Ladislav A CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/2WD BMW SŠ19 - - 15.07|14:34
12. 189 SALLOUM Jiří A CZ flag haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 X X 16.07|08:14
13. 485 HAVIGER Petr A CZ flag Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio X X 16.07|09:05
14. 202 HAVIGER Milan "Dědek" A CZ flag Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R X X 16.07|12:02
15. 115 KREJČÍ Bohuslav A CZ flag KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid X X 16.07|15:17
16. 110 LEMON Petr "Bulik" A CZ flag BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X - 16.07|22:38
17. 412 FURIŠ Filip Jr A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI X - 16.07|22:50
18. 470 FURIŠ Karel A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI - X 16.07|22:51
19. 355 KRALIK Adam Jr A CZ flag KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS - X 17.07|09:16
20. 181 PŘENOSIL Miroslav "Mirda" A CZ flag LPGpower E1-1400 Škoda 130 RS - X 17.07|10:39
21. 310 HRUBÝ Milan A CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette X X 18.07|09:48
22. 100 BOKŮVKA Martin A CZ flag Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X - 20.07|11:47
23. 139 HRABČÍK Milan "Hrabča" A CZ flag notormotor racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto X X 21.07|18:25
24. 344 GRUNTORÁD František "Faňa" A CZ flag Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS X X 22.07|17:38
318 ŠPILKA Václav A CZ flag MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX - - 25.07|11:37
25. 151 ŠUSTR Miloslav A CZ flag BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 26.07|13:19
26. 227 VAVROCH Petr "HURICANE" A CZ flag ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX X X 26.07|23:53
27. 196 FILLOVÁ Kristýna D A CZ flag KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi BLACK 9 X X 28.07|21:29
28. 233 SIKORA Miroslav A CZ flag R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 30.07|08:39
29. 388 ÁZSÓTH Ladislav A CZ flag LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus X X 30.07|10:45
30. 482 MARTINEK Tomáš A CZ flag Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi X - 30.07|22:27
31. 118 ŠPILKA Michal A CZ flag MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up X X 31.07|06:27
32. 313 ŠABÍK Martin A SK flag LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus X X 01.08|06:48
33. 444 ŠMÍDA Ondřej B CZ flag VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS X X 14.07|16:21
34. 434 KRUŽÍK Josef B CZ flag Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda Škoda 130LR X X 14.07|17:39
35. 484 ZELENÝ Milan B CZ flag Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR X X 14.07|18:55
36. 456 DUDÍK Lubomír B CZ flag VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS X X 14.07|19:04
37. 125 KURBEL Michal B SK flag Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 125 X X 15.07|16:20
38. 77 VOZDECKÝ David Jr B CZ flag Maverick Rescue Hill Climb Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 X X 17.07|20:40
39. 316 KŘEPELKA Lukáš B CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC X X 18.07|09:46
40. 172 HRUBÝ Milan B CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 X X 18.07|09:48
41. 38 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk B CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E2/C-1600 Demon Car Cm 1000 X X 22.07|07:34
42. 345 BRŮŽA Tomáš "White" B CZ flag VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta X - 27.07|13:13
43. 213 KOMAREK David B CZ flag Komvet racing E1+2000/2WD Mc F1 EVO X X 28.07|22:04
44. 114 STEJSKAL Bronislav B CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car X X 01.08|15:30
45. 429 DORINSKÝ Lukas "Pepa Vána" B CZ flag Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2 X X 01.08|17:16
46. 21 OSLADIL Jan C CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus X X 14.07|15:01
47. 140 OSLADIL Jan C CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo E1-1600 Škoda Felicia Pickup X X 14.07|16:49
48. 217 KUBA Filip C CZ flag UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Sti X X 14.07|19:08
49. 14 VONDRÁK Martin C CZ flag Vondrák Racing Team E2/C-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters X X 15.07|12:17
50. 26 BERGER Karel C CZ flag B.A.M.S. E2/C-1600 Formula Konig E2 X X 15.07|12:46
51. 207 TOMEČEK Lukáš C CZ flag AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E1-1600 VW Golf I Oettinger X X 15.07|20:13
52. 184 VENCL Jaroslav C CZ flag Škoda team Letohrad E1-1400 Škoda 100 X X 16.07|08:44
53. 136 LEŠIKAR Petr C CZ flag Lesikar E1-1600 Honda Civic X X 16.07|14:58
54. 176 MACH Jan C CZ flag Honců Team E1-2000 Skoda Octavia Cup X X 16.07|16:49
55. 201 POSPÍCHAL Jakub C CZ flag Historic racing club Jihlava E1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia X X 17.07|16:18
56. 141 JERMAN Martin C CZ flag Ligui Moly Racing Team E1+2000/2WD Lamborghini Huracan X X 17.07|22:51
57. 350 GREGOR Pavel C CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport S1-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC X - 18.07|09:47
58. 317 FELCMAN David C CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport S1-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC - X 18.07|09:47
59. 312 FELCMAN David C CZ flag ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette X - 18.07|09:49
60. 34 BENEŠ Miloš C CZ flag GMS Racing Team E2/C+2000 Osella FA 30 X X 18.07|10:28
61. 179 KOTEK Pavel C CZ flag AMK Eccehomo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 18.07|10:29
62. 82 ZALESKY Radek C CZ flag R HA2 Shrike P15 X X 18.07|18:52
63. 308 KRÁMSKÝ Otakar C CZ flag Bmw Team Krámský S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 X X 19.07|20:22
64. 498 SEDLÁČEK Michal C CZ flag GMS RACING TEAM HA1-2000 Fiat 131 RACING 2000 X X 20.07|08:30
65. 488 MŇUK Radek Jr C CZ flag Radek Mňuk HA1-1300 Škoda 130RS X X 22.07|22:20
66. 157 KMÍNEK Zdeněk C CZ flag MJ Autosport E1+2000/2WD Lamborghini Gallardo X X 23.07|13:57
67. 164 KŘIVKA Tomáš "Kříva" C CZ flag Křivka motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio sport X X 23.07|22:24
411 ŽÁČEK Petr C CZ flag LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 - - 24.07|12:39
68. 30 NEVĚŘIL Dušan C CZ flag Speedmaster racing team E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC X X 24.07|15:03
69. 29 DVOŘÁK Pavel "0" C CZ flag 0 E2/C-2000 Martini 037/F2 X X 24.07|15:31
70. 135 VITVEROVÁ Lucie D C CZ flag SVC VITVER RACING E1-2000 Lotus Evora WR12 X X 24.07|21:32
71. 134 VITVER Vladimír C CZ flag SVC VITVER RACING E1+2000/4WD Audi TT R DTM X X 24.07|21:33
72. 57 ŠVESTKA Petr C CZ flag SABI RACING E2/SCB Kart Valda X X 25.07|07:55
73. 85 ŠITYCH Petr C CZ flag R HA2 Reynard SC/88 X X 25.07|13:57
74. 205 BENEŠ Oskar "OZZY" C CZ flag EMPREZA s.r.o. E1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Lancer evo X X X 25.07|16:53
75. 161 TRNKA Jan C CZ flag TRNKA JAN E1-1400 Skoda FELICIA-VK X X 28.07|07:44
76. 195 POSPÍCHAL Patrik C CZ flag Historic racing club Jihlava E1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia X X 28.07|18:48
77. 298 MÜLLER Lukáš C CZ flag Alcore Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup X X 29.07|22:17
78. 98 HEDA Jiří C CZ flag Alcore Motorsport HA2/ZST - 1600 F3 Ryba Ryba X X 29.07|22:34
79. 27 HLAVINKA Josef C CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Tomis 99-04 X - 30.07|19:51
80. 198 STUDENÝ Lukáš C CZ flag Alcore motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 110R X X 31.07|19:49
81. 37 CHUDOBA Zdeněk C CZ flag AMK Ecce homo Šternberk E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F X - 01.08|14:43