Zoznam prihlásených
"II. Vírské serpentiny", 4. - 6. 10. 2019


Zvoľ pretek:

# Št. č. Pretekár Pr. Štát Team Trieda Automobil 1.D. 2.D. Registrácia
1. 4 MADRIAN Ferdinand A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC X X 12.09|19:00
2. 7 FERSTL Sigrid D A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 X X 12.09|19:01
3. 2 FERSTL Christian A AT flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 X X 12.09|19:01
4. 550 HOMOLA Tomáš A CZ flag SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30 X X 12.09|20:53
5. 200 ŽÁČEK Michal Jr A CZ flag Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i X X 12.09|21:15
6. 388 ÁZSÓTH Ladislav A CZ flag LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus X X 12.09|21:58
7. 225 KAWULOK Jiří "Jurek" A CZ flag JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X X 12.09|22:46
8. 122 DOBRÝ Petr A CZ flag BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact X X 13.09|05:42
9. 500 JANSA Emil A CZ flag Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport X X 13.09|09:43
10. 347 ŠTELC Lukáš A CZ flag KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX X X 13.09|10:42
11. 1 PHILIPP Wilhelm A DE flag SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC X X 13.09|17:28
12. 181 PŘENOSIL Miroslav "Mirda" A CZ flag LPGpower E1-1400 Škoda 130 RS - X 13.09|18:01
13. 112 STROSZ Milan A CZ flag Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia X X 14.09|08:10
14. 111 ORAVEC David "Dejv" A CZ flag Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia X X 14.09|08:11
15. 101 VYMĚTAL Lubomír A CZ flag LVcar E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 X X 15.09|16:58
16. 505 JANSA Tomáš "Tomas" A CZ flag Patera motorsport HA1-K+1600 VW Scirocco 1.6 GTI X X 15.09|22:07
17. 333 BORKOVEC Jirka A CZ flag Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS X X 16.09|10:53
18. 110 LEMON Petr "Bulik" A CZ flag BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X X 16.09|11:50
19. 118 ŠPILKA Michal A CZ flag MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up X X 16.09|15:33
20. 151 ŠUSTR Miloslav A CZ flag BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit X X 16.09|20:55
21. 464 VRÁTIL Pavel "Sebastian" A CZ flag CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI X X 17.09|17:08
22. 150 MACEK Vojtěch A CZ flag Team Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110R X X 17.09|22:23
23. 412 FURIŠ Filip Jr A CZ flag Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI X X 18.09|09:52
24. 100 BOKŮVKA Martin A CZ flag Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 X X 19.09|08:23
25. 290 NASTOUPIL Lukaš Jr A CZ flag PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX X X 19.09|12:32
26. 404 ŠVÁB Kamil A CZ flag HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi X X 19.09|18:47
27. 227 VAVROCH Petr "HURICANE" A CZ flag ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX X X 20.09|20:58
28. 302 ČEPIČKA Vlastimil "Čepi" A CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer X X X 23.09|08:38
29. 189 SALLOUM Jiří A CZ flag haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 X X 24.09|10:49
30. 6 KAŠPAR Vilém A CZ flag VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS X X 24.09|11:53
31. 321 KAZDOVÁ Jana D A CZ flag Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 X X 24.09|14:17
32. 105 DRONG Pavel A CZ flag Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI X X 24.09|16:16
33. 202 HAVIGER Milan "Dědek" A CZ flag Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R X X 26.09|08:59
34. 355 KRALIK Adam Jr A CZ flag KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS X X 26.09|09:40
35. 218 KOPIŠTĚ Jaroslav A CZ flag Hobby racing team Kutná Hora E1-1600 Škoda 120 S Rallye X - 26.09|15:22
36. 233 SIKORA Miroslav A CZ flag R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia X X 27.09|12:48
37. 398 KADLEČEK Jiří A CZ flag Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi X X 27.09|22:58
38. 10 ŠRAHŮLEK Petr A CZ flag JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 X X 28.09|11:09
39. 485 HAVIGER Petr A CZ flag Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio X X 28.09|14:40
482 MARTINEK Tomáš A CZ flag Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi - - 28.09|20:34
40. 166 DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra D A CZ flag Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Renault Clio X X 29.09|17:36
41. 116 VALÁŠEK Milan A CZ flag IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR - X 29.09|20:15
42. 502 RAŠKA Stanislav A CZ flag Raška racing team HA1-K-1600 VW Golf 1.6 GTi X X 30.09|16:30
43. 313 ŠABÍK Martin A SK flag LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus X X 01.10|06:15
44. 106 PETR Martin A CZ flag PETR motorsport E1+2000/4WD VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo X X 01.10|06:30
45. 344 GRUNTORÁD František "Faňa" A CZ flag Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS X X 01.10|13:59
46. 3 KOLBÁBEK Radek A CZ flag LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 X X 01.10|18:23
47. 206 PODMAJERSKY Vladimir A SK flag VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC X X 02.10|10:14
48. 520 SCHÜTZ Thomas B AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine X X 15.09|12:08
49. 510 HOCHECKER Adolf B AT flag MSC Mühlbach HA1-K+1600 Opel Kadett C Coupe X X 15.09|12:12
50. 125 KURBEL Michal B SK flag Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 125 X X 16.09|22:59
51. 213 KOMAREK David B CZ flag Komvet racing E1+2000/2WD Mclaren F1 EVO X X 19.09|18:25
52. 173 LOUBAL Lubomir B CZ flag Lubomír Loubal E1-2000 VW Golf 4Tdi X X 19.09|20:39
53. 277 BORKOVEC David "Dawe" B CZ flag B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi X X 23.09|12:02
54. 278 HURTA Jakub "Mistr" B CZ flag B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi X X 23.09|12:03
55. 521 WINDSTEIG Werner B AT flag Werner Windsteig HA1-K-1300 Citroen AX Sport X X 23.09|13:29
56. 129 KOČIŘÍK David B CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 136 X X 24.09|12:04
57. 153 KOČIŘÍK Jindřich B CZ flag Kočiřík E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 136 X - 24.09|12:10
58. 345 BRŮŽA Tomáš "White" B CZ flag VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta X X 26.09|06:12
59. 456 DUDÍK Lubomír B CZ flag VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS X X 28.09|08:32
60. 444 ŠMÍDA Ondřej B CZ flag VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS X X 28.09|08:33
61. 429 DORINSKÝ Lukas "Pepa Vána" B CZ flag Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2 X X 29.09|18:31
38 KRÁČMAR Zdeněk B CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E2/C-1600 Demon Car Cm 1000 - - 30.09|18:04
62. 240 SYTAŘ Petr B CZ flag JPS motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio X X 02.10|10:15
63. 230 SYTAŘ Jakub B CZ flag JPS motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio X X 02.10|10:16
140 OSLADIL Jan C CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo E1-1600 Škoda Felicia Pickup - - 16.09|09:48
21 OSLADIL Jan C CZ flag AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus - - 16.09|09:49
64. 332 BARTUNEK Daniel Jr C CZ flag RT Servis Car S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V X X 16.09|11:16
65. 37 CHUDOBA Zdeněk C CZ flag AMK Ecce homo Šternberk E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F X X 19.09|21:59
66. 322 DOHNAL Josef C CZ flag Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 X X 24.09|14:17
67. 399 HYBÁŠEK Jiří C CZ flag Komvet Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 X X 24.09|19:22
68. 326 MOTÁLEK Milan C CZ flag Komvet Racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer evo VII X X 24.09|20:16
69. 175 EDER Erich C AT flag Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000 X X 26.09|17:29
70. 26 BERGER Karel C CZ flag B.A.M.S. E2/C-1600 Formula Konig E2 X X 01.10|00:52