On-line results | ||||
|
||||
42. EcceHomo 23, Šternberk (CZE), 04.06.2023 - Competition - Head 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRATSCHI Ronnie AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
41 | 1.42 1.45 |
3.63 3.70 |
2:03.61/217 2:03.83/211 |
3:06.25 3:06.76 |
6:13.01 | |
2. | KALENDERI Liridon Liridon Kalenderi |
46 | 1.43 1.44 |
3.60 3.61 |
2:03.05/223 2:00.69/220 |
3:08.88 3:04.57 |
6:13.45 | |
3. | SZCZEŚNIAK Jędrzej Jędrzej Szcześniak |
49 | 1.80 1.82 |
4.35 4.38 |
2:07.22/192 2:07.79/197 |
3:11.73 3:11.90 |
6:23.63 | |
4. | GAETANI Luca Luca Gaetani |
47 | 1.82 1.80 |
4.37 4.35 |
2:08.84/189 2:09.27/188 |
3:14.77 3:14.72 |
6:29.49 | |
5. | PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj Domagoj Pereković |
42 | 1.40 1.51 |
3.66 3.86 |
2:10.01/203 2:11.28/196 |
3:17.20 3:17.32 |
6:34.52 | |
6. | FILLOVA Kristyna KRTZ Motorsport |
51 | 1.58 1.53 |
4.05 4.02 |
2:12.18/195 2:12.08/198 |
3:22.24 3:21.74 |
6:43.98 | |
7. | KMÍNEK Zdeněk KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
62 | 1.66 1.65 |
4.29 4.31 |
2:22.79/183 2:24.74/186 |
3:33.60 3:36.24 |
7:09.84 | |
8. | KOTEK Pavel AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
52 | 1.94 1.92 |
4.87 4.85 |
2:29.48/160 2:26.05/166 |
3:41.29 3:37.09 |
7:18.38 | |
9. | ŠUBA Ladislav ACCR gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
54 | 1.90 1.81 |
4.94 4.76 |
2:36.96/155 2:42.63/153 |
3:56.93 4:05.80 |
8:02.73 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SERAFIN Maciej Maciej Serafin |
93 | 5.75 1.57 |
8.41 4.11 |
2:24.11/182 2:19.85/174 |
3:35.48 3:31.21 |
7:06.69 | |
2. | SCHNEIDER Christian MSC Rottenegg |
85 | 1.92 1.91 |
4.94 4.96 |
2:24.54/164 2:24.56/166 |
3:34.82 3:35.28 |
7:10.10 | |
3. | STANISZEWSKI Piotr Piotr Staniszewski |
86 | 2.00 1.98 |
5.04 4.99 |
2:28.48/163 2:24.52/163 |
3:40.44 3:36.36 |
7:16.80 | |
4. | SZEPESI Péter HegCSi Kft. |
90 | 1.89 1.88 |
4.80 4.84 |
2:30.79/156 2:30.41/163 |
3:45.65 3:45.65 |
7:31.30 | |
5. | MUSSBACHER Andreas MUSSBACHER Andreas |
80 | 1.72 1.62 |
4.60 4.44 |
2:29.87/164 2:30.78/165 |
3:45.19 3:46.74 |
7:31.93 | |
6. | GRZYB Janusz Janusz Grzyb |
107 | 2.03 2.08 |
5.46 5.52 |
2:44.11/140 2:42.99/147 |
4:03.16 4:01.94 |
8:05.10 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | HLAVINKA Josef ACCR Hlavinka motorsport Czech |
14 | 1.76 1.69 |
4.44 4.31 |
2:10.49/181 2:10.08/189 |
3:14.62 3:14.23 |
6:28.85 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BURGERMEISTER Joël Joël Burgermeister |
8 | 1.56 1.55 |
3.84 3.80 |
2:02.42/199 2:01.38/206 |
3:04.12 3:02.44 |
6:06.56 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MERLI Christian Christian Merli |
1 | 1.49 1.52 |
3.68 3.71 |
1:49.68/222 1:48.47/228 |
2:42.20 2:40.90 |
5:23.10 | |
2. | HIN Alexander Alexander Hin |
2 | 1.64 1.70 |
4.03 4.06 |
1:55.99/213 1:54.89/222 |
2:52.03 2:50.81 |
5:42.84 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BERGER Karel BERGER Karel |
32 | 2.07 1.62 |
4.57 3.97 |
2:11.01/182 2:08.82/189 |
3:15.20 3:13.10 |
6:28.30 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DĚDEK David ORLEN I Janík Motorsport |
23 | 1.53 1.57 |
3.98 4.03 |
2:10.59/181 2:10.86/183 |
3:15.26 3:15.03 |
6:30.29 | |
2. | STUDENÝ Lukáš ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s. |
27 | 1.72 1.75 |
4.38 4.35 |
2:14.91/175 2:12.92/183 |
3:21.63 3:18.51 |
6:40.14 | |
3. | MACHOVÁ Tereza ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team |
28 | 1.60 1.54 |
4.06 3.96 |
2:15.22/187 2:12.73/180 |
3:22.87 3:19.69 |
6:42.56 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 4900m km/h | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TRNKA Petr ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
16 | 1.71 1.65 |
3.96 3.87 |
1:50.38/218 1:51.58/216 |
2:44.37 2:45.41 |
5:29.78 | |
2. | IRAOLA LANZAGORTA Joseba Euskadi Automobilismo Enak Kluba |
22 | 1.75 1.64 |
4.04 3.86 |
1:51.92/217 1:49.73/219 |
2:46.51 2:44.05 |
5:30.56 | |
3. | PETIT Sébastien Sébastien Petit |
17 | 1.52 1.57 |
3.74 3.77 |
1:57.66/210 1:56.95/206 |
2:56.57 2:56.80 |
5:53.37 | |
4. | BORMOLINI Fausto Fausto Bormolini |
18 | 1.49 1.52 |
3.71 3.72 |
1:59.19/211 1:56.46/202 |
2:59.30 2:54.60 |
5:53.90 | |
5. | JANÍK Václav ORLEN I Janík Motorsport |
19 | 1.55 1.60 |
3.75 3.85 |
2:00.53/188 1:59.37/198 |
3:00.87 2:58.92 |
5:59.79 | |
STARCK Corentin Jantar Team S.R.O |
20 | 1.55 1.62 |
3.73 3.80 |
1:54.67/216 |
2:54.52 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
  |