On-line results
 
FIA Hill Climb Masters 2016, ternberk (CZ), 09.10.2016 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-nd RUN RUN
1. FAGGIOLI Simone 1 IT flag E2-SC-3000 1:18.08 1:17.51 1:54.27 1:17.51
2. MERLI Christian 2 IT flag D/E2-SS-3000 1:18.65 1:18.05 2:51.70 1:18.05
7. MACARIO Paride 3 IT flag D/E2-SS-3000 1:20.97 1:21.01 1:59.82 1:20.97
10. BENES Milos 4 CZ flag D/E2-SS-3000 1:23.60 1:21.94 1:35.22 1:21.94
12. JANIK Vaclav 5 CZ flag E2-SC-3000 1:24.03 1:22.05 1:30.15 1:22.05
 
End Race at 15:51
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Competior Class Car 25m 100m 1800m km/h 1-st RUN 25m 100m 1800m km/h 2-nd RUN 25m 100m 1800m km/h 3-nd RUN RUN
1. FAGGIOLI Simone 1 IT flag Best Lap E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC - Zytek 42.96 40.76/178 1:18.08 1.80 3.96 40.46/173 1:17.51 2.03 4.83 51.87/127 1:54.27 1:17.51
2. MERLI Christian 2 IT flag Merli C. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30 Evo-Fortech 4.00 41.15/162 1:18.65 1.77 3.98 40.47/174 1:18.05 2.10 4.80 1:40.47/113 2:51.70 1:18.05
3. MORAN Scott 50 LU flag Moran S. SS GOULD GR61X-NME 1.80 3.99 42.67/178 1:19.88 1.84 4.10 42.07/178 1:19.49 1.81 4.02 41.62/172 1:18.93 1:18.93
4. WILLIS Trevor 52 LU flag Willis T. SS OMS 28-RPE 1.79 3.91 41.97/181 1:20.40 1.58 3.62 41.61/184 1:19.18 1.68 3.79 41.60/182 1:19.11 1:19.11
5. MENZIES Wallace 53 LU flag Menzies W. SS GOULD GR55B-NME 1.98 4.38 43.99/148 1:22.38 1.88 4.09 42.81/160 1:20.57 1.85 4.02 42.21/163 1:19.67 1:19.67
6. PETIT Sebastien 7 FR flag Petit S. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Mugen 1.81 4.05 43.56/163 1:22.24 1.75 3.95 42.32/166 1:20.58 1.71 3.84 41.57/164 1:22.98 1:20.58
7. MACARIO Paride 3 IT flag Macario P. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30-Zytek 4.32 42.59/161 1:20.97 1.94 4.20 42.30/163 1:21.01 2.13 4.57 1:07.20/117 1:59.82 1:20.97
8. HALL Will 51 LU flag Hall W. SS FORCE WH-XTEC-AER 1.66 3.76 47.13/150 1:29.78 1.73 3.84 42.61/167 1:21.26 9.03 3.92 43.12/174 1:22.00 1:21.26
9. FRANTZ Cyrille 54 FR flag Frantz C. SC NORMA M20FC-BMW 1.85 4.21 43.41/148 1:23.12 1.79 4.02 42.34/155 1:21.40 1.98 4.43 43.73/150 1:23.12 1:21.40
10. BENES Milos 4 CZ flag GMS Czech National Team D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30-Zytek 4.56 44.47/147 1:23.60 1.97 4.25 43.18/154 1:21.94 2.20 4.62 48.28/138 1:35.22 1:21.94
11. KOMAREK David 6 CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC Evo-Mitsubishi 27.83 4.84 45.42/175 1:25.28 1.81 4.15 43.34/173 1:22.03 2.45 5.10 49.72/142 1:39.10 1:22.03
12. JANIK Vaclav 5 CZ flag Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Mitsubishi 4.38 44.86/170 1:24.03 1.91 4.17 43.55/172 1:22.05 1.98 4.39 45.64/173 1:30.15 1:22.05
13. BORMOLINI Fausto 9 IT flag Bormolini F. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02-Mugen 2.10 4.50 43.77/152 1:22.99 1.91 4.30 42.77/163 1:40.74 1.92 4.31 42.29/162 - DNF - 1:22.99
14. WARWICK Darren 56 LU flag Warwick D. SS DALLARA F399-Opel 2.04 4.51 44.69/158 1:24.49 1.83 4.21 - DNF - 1.96 4.39 44.34/157 1:23.85 1:23.85
15. NEVERIL Dusan 11 CZ flag Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Zytek 2.27 4.86 46.07/169 1:26.90 2.14 4.62 44.88/164 1:24.98 2.04 4.50 45.07/166 1:28.17 1:24.98
16. NAPIONE Renzo 17 IT flag Napione R. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02-Cosworth 2.03 4.42 45.35/153 1:26.02 1.92 4.32 44.73/160 1:25.64 1.84 4.21 44.65/160 1:25.13 1:25.13
17. BORMOLINI Andrea (U25) 23 IT flag Bormolini A. CN+3000 OSELLA PA21 Evo-Honda 1.99 46.47/154 1:28.09 1.90 4.37 45.72/156 1:26.73 1.94 4.42 46.68/155 1:28.13 1:26.73
18. UREN Dave 55 LU flag Uren D. SS FORCE PC-SUZUKI 1.70 3.90 46.21/128 1:27.20 1.67 3.83 49.23/136 1:30.42 - DNS - 1:27.20
19. STARCK Correntin (U25) 57 BE flag Belgian Hillclimb Team SC NORMA M20FC-Honda 2.11 4.75 46.58/149 1:28.10 1.90 4.42 45.95/150 1:27.43 1.89 4.39 - DNF - 1:27.43
20. SCHAGERL Karl 59 AT flag Schagerl K. E1-6500 VW GOLF RALLYE TFSI-R 1.62 3.81 46.12/131 1:28.00 1.72 4.06 46.00/137 1:28.12 1.61 3.83 45.87/134 1:27.94 1:27.94
21. TRNKA Petr (U25) 20 CZ flag Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 1.95 4.52 47.30/148 1:30.15 2.01 4.59 46.73/149 1:28.99 1.91 4.47 46.89 1:29.55 1:28.99
22. SPALEK Jiri 14 CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC Evo-Mitsubishi 2.02 4.56 48.41/143 1:30.69 1.92 4.52 47.56/145 1:29.06 1.98 4.51 48.02/144 1:30.71 1:29.06
23. STEC Robert 12 PL flag Stec R. D/E2-SS-3000 LOLA B02/50-Zytek 2.18 4.94 49.24/140 1:32.38 2.16 4.87 47.10/140 1:29.20 2.10 4.63 47.15/148 1:29.69 1:29.20
24. MICHL Dan 33 CZ flag Michl Czech National Team E2-SH-6500 LOTUS EVORA V8 2.07 4.52 47.35/147 1:29.92 2.12 4.58 47.53/137 1:30.13 2.15 4.64 48.12/139 1:30.72 1:29.92
25. BOUDUBAN Fabien 19 CH flag Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 2.08 4.56 48.29/130 1:31.31 4.41 46.91/131 1:30.08 1.99 4.45 47.38/141 1:30.36 1:30.08
26. VITEK Petr 22 CZ flag Engiennering Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA30-Zytek 2.44 50.38/154 1:33.21 2.27 4.86 48.71/151 1:31.77 2.37 5.13 48.40/158 1:30.09 1:30.09
27. HUBERT Martine (FEM) 21 FR flag Hubert M. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F-BMW 1.83 48.39/137 1:32.16 1.81 4.15 46.98/139 1:30.33 1.84 4.18 56.54/91 - DNF - 1:30.33
28. VITVER Vladimir 32 CZ flag SVC Czech National Team E2-SH-6500 AUDI TT-R DTM V8 1.95 4.55 47.94/139 1:30.75 1.95 4.53 47.99/143 1:30.53 2.05 4.67 47.38/139 1:30.60 1:30.53
29. RYBNICEK Marek 34 CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SH-6500 FORD FIESTA Evo 4WD 1.64 4.00 48.30/131 1:31.54 1.66 4.00 48.17/140 1:31.44 1.63 4.29 48.02/139 1:30.58 1:30.58
30. SVOBODA Jiri 26 CZ flag Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC-Honda 48.75/144 1:32.09 2.03 4.58 48.27/149 1:31.10 2.00 4.54 48.17/149 1:30.87 1:30.87
31. PERUGGINI Lucio 103 IT flag Peruggini L. GT FERRARI 458 Italia GT3 2.09 4.68 49.61/148 1:32.50 1.97 4.55 48.41/152 1:31.06 1.96 49.24/153 1:32.02 1:31.06
32. SCHNELLMANN Roger 62 CH flag RCU E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO8 J-Spec 1.69 4.08 48.19/138 1:32.51 1.57 3.84 47.99/144 1:31.40 1.60 3.86 47.44/149 1:31.20 1:31.20
33. VONDRAK Martin 25 CZ flag Auto Vondrak Czech National Team D/E2-SS-3000 TATUUS NT07-Honda 48.92/146 1:31.95 1.90 4.52 48.13/151 1:31.44 1.86 4.43 47.87/149 1:31.61 1:31.44
34. DROTAR Igor 61 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1-6500 SKODA FABIA 1.92 4.34 49.31/135 1:32.81 1.93 4.29 49.02/143 1:31.67 1.83 4.36 48.83/139 1:32.05 1:31.67
35. DONDI Manuel 38 IT flag Dondi M. E2-SH-6500 FIAT X1/9-Alfa 2.05 4.70 49.14/148 1:32.71 2.16 4.80 1:31.75 2.00 4.57 1:12.41/148 1:55.69 1:31.75
36. GIULIANI Fulvio 35 IT flag Giuliani F. E2-SH-6500 LANCIA DELTA Evo 1.80 4.18 50.08/126 1:35.01 1.72 4.01 48.96/141 1:32.92 1.76 4.11 48.53/132 1:32.50 1:32.50
37. PAILER Felix 60 AT flag Pailer F. E1-6500 LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 1.79 4.19 49.94/121 1:35.23 1.82 4.25 49.41/134 1:33.56 1.76 4.15 48.45/123 1:32.51 1:32.51
38. MADRIAN Ferdinand 16 AT flag MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F-NME 2.08 4.72 49.29/136 1:32.66 2.06 4.67 48.92/128 1:33.04 1.98 4.58 48.93/128 1:33.16 1:32.66
39. BERES Jozef Jun. 18 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS-3000 TATUUS-RENAULT 2000 1.82 4.51 48.78/137 1:32.98 1.83 4.52 48.92/138 1:33.09 1.86 4.55 48.85/138 1:32.73 1:32.73
40. NUSSLI Romeo 66 CH flag Automobil Club Schweiz E1-6500 FORD ESCORT COSWORTH 1.75 4.09 49.64/120 1:34.21 1.72 4.04 49.17/128 1:33.12 1.73 4.04 49.87/124 1:35.11 1:33.12
41. SCHMITTER FREY Philippe 104 FR flag Schmitter P. GT LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2 GT3 2.01 4.54 50.26/143 1:34.41 2.04 4.57 5:27.67/87 - DNF - 2.10 4.67 49.75/157 1:33.30 1:33.30
42. CAPUCCI Marco 24 IT flag Capucci M. CN+3000 OSELLA PA21 S-Honda 2.33 50.42/134 1:35.86 2.17 4.79 49.41/142 1:33.77 2.32 5.00 49.70/143 1:34.02 1:33.77
43. LOS Jiri 37 CZ flag Los Czech National Team E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1.66 4.06 49.49/142 1:33.84 - DNS - - DNS - 1:33.84
44. WERVER Nicolas 102 FR flag Werver N. GT PORSCHE 997 CUP S 1.87 4.48 50.03/142 1:34.55 2.01 4.69 50.57/141 1:35.85 1.93 49.72/139 1:34.69 1:34.55
45. KAMENOV Lyuben 63 LU flag Kamenov L. E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.79 4.17 50.13/135 1:34.62 1.80 4.21 - DNF - - DNS - 1:34.62
46. RADUT Lucian 40 RO flag Radut L. E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.85 4.33 51.34/137 1:36.79 1.74 4.13 50.44/150 1:35.66 1.87 4.26 50.22/142 1:34.78 1:34.78
47. MILON Jan 67 SK flag Jantar Team sro E1-6500 SKODA FABIA WRC 2.03 4.56 51.94/132 1:37.14 1.94 4.40 51.29/133 1:36.04 1.91 4.35 51.64/130 1:37.49 1:36.04
48. ANDRONIC Paul Mario 36 RO flag ACS Autotechnica E2-SH-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER Evo V 2.09 4.78 53.05/127 1:39.36 1.80 4.46 51.13/131 1:36.31 1.86 4.40 50.95/124 1:36.11 1:36.11
49. NEFF Frederic 70 CH flag All-In Racing Team GT PORSCHE 996 Cup 1.99 4.65 51.02/131 1:36.44 2.09 4.73 51.02/141 1:36.29 2.27 5.12 52.25/130 1:38.15 1:36.29
50. ONDREJ Tomas 113 SK flag XIQIO Racing A SKODA FABIA WRC 1.93 4.62 51.99/138 1:38.35 1.90 4.57 51.20/139 1:37.35 1.86 4.54 51.89/140 1:37.87 1:37.35
51. JERMAN Martin 107 CZ flag Jerman Czech National Team GT LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2 GT3 2.12 4.96 53.59/122 1:40.50 2.02 4.77 50.89/129 1:37.76 2.01 4.75 52.07/124 1:37.49 1:37.49
52. WARBURTON David (U25) 71 LU flag Warburton D. TC/GT CATERHAM 7-Ford 2.09 4.75 52.88/125 1:40.10 2.52 5.60 54.51/120 1:42.47 1.96 4.56 50.95/128 1:37.74 1:37.74
53. MALY Jaromir 110 CZ flag E.A. Czech National Team A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.75 4.35 51.64/132 1:41.27 1.84 4.77 51.55/133 1:37.75 1.82 4.61 51.54/132 1:38.01 1:37.75
54. BODSON Yanick 101 BE flag Belgian Hillclimb Team GT PORSCHE 997 GT3 Cup 2.09 4.85 53.30/130 1:39.96 2.02 4.73 52.35/132 1:38.37 2.14 4.87 51.97/136 1:37.84 1:37.84
55. SCHWEIGER Christian 111 AT flag Schweiger C. A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.89 4.57 52.67/128 1:38.47 1.89 4.53 52.25/131 1:37.97 2.06 5.03 53.32/128 1:39.31 1:37.97
56. BOEMER Didier 30 BE flag Belgian Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS-3000 DALLARA F394-Opel 2.07 53.00/138 1:38.31 1.97 4.65 52.73/143 1:38.02 1.95 4.58 52.59/139 1:38.72 1:38.02
57. BRAQUET Roland 29 LU flag Braquet R. D/E2-SS-3000 DALLARA F308/11-VW 1.92 53.85/130 1:42.08 1.88 4.43 51.62/141 1:39.41 1.93 4.52 51.89/142 1:38.33 1:38.33
58. PISANO Egidio 79 DE flag Scuderia Vesuvio E1-6500 VW GOLF 1 Minichberger 2.24 5.15 53.45/113 1:40.23 2.24 5.14 52.21/116 1:38.73 2.15 5.01 52.11/111 1:38.39 1:38.39
59. TESSITORE - 105 AT flag Tessitore GT PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP 2.06 4.76 54.44/119 1:42.14 1.98 4.66 52.46/123 1:38.83 2.02 4.71 52.78/122 1:40.06 1:38.83
60. VOJACEK Lukas 112 CZ flag Ennoble Czech National Team A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.94 4.59 53.52/126 1:41.10 1.97 4.63 52.25/133 1:38.94 1.89 4.50 52.72/127 1:39.18 1:38.94
61. MANOLOV Hristo 82 LU flag Manolov H. E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 2.16 4.85 53.63/124 1:41.64 2.06 4.62 53.33/124 1:39.30 17.43 4.43 53.59/117 1:40.78 1:39.30
62. STEC Irena (FEM) 31 PL flag Stec I. D/E2-SS-3000 GLORIA C8-Yamaha 1.90 54.56/122 1:42.33 1.88 4.52 53.20/128 1:39.38 1.93 4.59 54.01/125 1:40.92 1:39.38
63. ZEMAN Martin 69 CZ flag KRTZ E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII 1.91 4.63 54.41/121 1:42.08 1.82 4.45 52.33/130 1:39.54 1.78 4.39 52.58/127 1:42.24 1:39.54
64. BORYCKI Damian 27 PL flag Borycki D. E2-SC-3000 RADICAL SR3-Suzuki 2.01 54.37/129 1:43.14 1.87 4.71 53.01/130 1:39.96 1.91 4.75 52.61/129 1:40.48 1:39.96
65. SATCHELL Colin 80 LU flag Satchell C. TC/GT PEUGEOT 205 2.09 5.00 54.41/127 1:41.85 2.04 4.93 53.34/120 1:40.32 2.12 5.08 53.53/135 1:40.42 1:40.32
65. KEHAGIAS George 83 LU flag Kehagias G. E1-6500 FORD SIERRA COSWORTH RS500 2.75 6.14 55.95/117 1:44.24 2.23 5.12 53.36/130 1:41.10 2.34 5.30 52.81/128 1:40.32 1:40.32
67. TELIYSKI Yulian 86 LU flag Teliyski Y. E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER 1.90 4.43 53.38 1:40.42 1.86 4.38 53.02/122 1:40.36 2.16 5.01 1:07.39/124 1:53.13 1:40.36
68. JURENA Peter 122 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 2.01 4.86 53.81/130 1:41.61 1.88 4.62 53.30 1:40.45 1.79 4.50 53.27/131 1:41.55 1:40.45
69. MARCHIONE Canio 78 LU flag Marchione C. E1-6500 VW SCIROCCO 2.21 5.21 53.71/132 1:41.39 2.22 5.23 52.98/130 1:40.75 2.14 5.11 52.90/130 1:40.74 1:40.74
70. SCHULTE Manfred 89 DE flag Schulte M. TC/GT CITROEN AX 1.6 16V 2.22 5.22 1:11.70/122 2:00.22 2.13 5.10 54.75/129 1:41.49 2.32 5.37 54.79/128 1:42.39 1:41.49
71. SAJLER Filip 129 CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 1.90 4.71 54.48/118 1:42.86 1.83 4.60 53.09/122 1:41.68 2.54 22.33 1:16.33/115 2:07.41 1:41.68
72. SAJLEROVA Gabriela (FEM) 130 CZ flag Liqui Moly Racing Team N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X 1.97 4.87 55.39/121 1:44.42 1.95 4.74 53.87/119 1:42.34 1.82 4.61 53.70/127 1:42.23 1:42.23
73. BELTRAMI Massimo 115 CH flag DMAX Swiss A CITROEN C4 WRC 1.57 4.23 54.94/131 1:43.31 1.87 4.59 55.33/137 1:43.16 1.71 4.37 54.95/136 1:42.43 1:42.43
74. DVORAK Pavel 28 CZ flag Dvorak P. D/E2-SS-3000 MARTINI F2-BMW 2.19 54.27/133 1:42.54 2.04 4.79 54.35/128 1:42.47 2.04 4.69 55.65/129 1:44.34 1:42.47
75. STOEV Stefan 95 LU flag National team of Bulgaria TC/GT HONDA CIVIC 2.22 5.28 55.03/129 1:43.26 2.12 5.08 54.28/129 1:42.72 2.17 5.17 54.69/132 1:42.89 1:42.72
76. SCHILLING Nico 72 LU flag Schilling N. E1-6500 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STi 1.95 4.66 54.60/143 1:43.74 1.85 4.54 54.69/377 1:43.12 1.80 4.52 54.71/132 1:42.73 1:42.73
77. DUBOIS Anthony 76 FR flag Dubois A. TC/GT SCORA MAXI-Renault 2.20 5.16 56.05/110 1:45.22 2.11 4.96 54.22/116 1:43.18 2.06 4.87 54.61/114 1:43.56 1:43.18
78. ARAGONA Giuseppe 88 IT flag Aragona G. E1-6500 PEUGEOT 106 Rallye 2.54 5.88 1:19.43/125 2:08.04 2.52 5.84 55.53/125 1:43.61 2.57 5.92 56.55/126 1:45.24 1:43.61
79. VAVRINEC Tomas 123 CZ flag Vavrinec T. N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 2.25 5.78 54.84/129 1:44.69 1.87 4.55 51.72 1:43.65 2.34 7.86 1:31.92/81 2:42.34 1:43.65
80. SCHWAN Roman 43 CZ flag Schwan R. E2-SH-6500 LOTUS EVORA VW 2.39 5.37 56.85/128 1:46.39 2.25 5.17 55.19/125 1:43.79 2.32 5.35 56.28/123 1:44.76 1:43.79
81. DUPONT Sebastien 75 FR flag Dupont S. TC/GT SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA Mk2 2.44 5.81 56.42/127 1:46.06 2.42 5.60 55.25/124 1:44.01 2.41 5.59 55.61/127 1:44.39 1:44.01
82. AMBRUZ Peter 81 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1-6500 VAUXHALL VECTRA ST 2.50 5.69 58.86/123 1:48.88 2.54 5.79 56.18/128 1:44.59 2.44 5.55 57.41/121 1:46.63 1:44.59
83. VORGIAS Spiros 87 LU flag Vorgias S. E1-6500 PEUGEOT 106 S16 Rallye 2.27 5.35 56.16/126 1:46.98 2.58 56.73/123 1:46.69 2.38 5.57 55.59/127 1:45.04 1:45.04
84. FLOREK Peter 74 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1.88 4.68 55.47/129 1:45.34 1.81 4.58 54.74/128 1:45.36 1.77 4.54 55.32/133 1:46.04 1:45.34
85. LIORIS Panagiotis 68 LU flag Lioris P. E1-6500 FORD ESCORT WRC 1.98 4.75 55.29/133 1:45.51 2.05 4.96 57.42/126 1:46.24 1.97 4.78 56.00/126 1:46.24 1:45.51
86. POVAZAN Peter 126 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 2.07 4.97 58.21/125 1:47.98 2.04 4.96 1:05.86/127 1:56.55 1.98 4.85 56.45/128 1:45.58 1:45.58
87. STEINER Christian 77 CH flag ACS Schweiz TC/GT PORSCHE 911 Turbo 2.20 5.23 58.21/129 1:48.21 2.01 4.98 56.79/123 1:46.20 2.01 4.90 56.22/129 1:45.62 1:45.62
88. SZENE Raul 128 RO flag BSSR Automotorsport Timisoara N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 1.80 4.69 59.21/123 1:50.52 1.78 4.62 57.59/123 1:47.92 1.90 4.90 57.24/120 1:47.87 1:47.87
89. PLAGOS Ioannis 118 LU flag Hellenic Police A HONDA CIVIC Type-R 2.39 5.73 58.17/123 1:49.47 2.30 5.72 57.14/124 1:48.37 2.41 5.88 57.58/124 1:49.03 1:48.37
90. MAYER Chris-Andre 133 AT flag Mayer C.-A. N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 2.23 5.53 57.54/121 1:49.50 2.26 5.57 57.53/122 1:49.03 2.33 5.62 57.16/123 1:48.76 1:48.76
91. ARGIRIOU George 127 LU flag Argiriou G. N MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX 2.12 5.17 1:07.69/116 1:58.87 2.07 5.06 58.59/124 1:50.43 2.03 5.06 58.10/119 1:48.81 1:48.81
92. KOTEK Pavel 42 CZ flag AMK Ecce Homo Sternberk E2-SH-6500 BMW M3 2.68 6.00 59.87/116 1:52.21 2.61 5.84 57.85/118 1:48.94 2.55 5.86 58.55/118 1:49.94 1:48.94
93. LJUBIJANCIK Salih 91 LU flag AMK Extra Sport TC/GT HONDA CIVIC R 2.31 5.57 58.34/122 1:49.88 2.28 5.54 57.95/124 1:49.33 2.48 5.82 59.06/119 1:51.44 1:49.33
94. BOTEZ Vasile Sorin 84 RO flag BSSR Automotorsport E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI 1.99 4.84 59.95/112 1:52.16 1.93 4.77 58.50/119 1:49.56 1.84 4.65 1:00.22/114 1:51.45 1:49.56
95. COSSU Tonino 134 IT flag Team Autoservice Sport N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 2.53 5.92 59.24/116 1:51.22 2.65 6.06 59.01/120 1:50.58 2.30 5.64 58.33/117 1:49.88 1:49.88
96. DE SUTTER Jean 109 BE flag Belgian Hillclimb Team GT LOTUS EXIGE GT3 2.01 5.23 59.97/118 1:52.15 1.99 5.20 59.09/118 1:51.68 1.94 5.11 58.47/118 1:50.12 1:50.12
97. WRONA Marcin (U25) 136 PL flag Wrona M. N HONDA CIVIC Type-R 2.52 6.03 1:01.10/118 1:54.97 2.39 5.78 59.17/120 1:51.53 2.40 5.89 1:00.27/117 1:54.73 1:51.53
98. CAT Pascal 132 FR flag Cat P. N RENAULT MEGANE RS 2.45 5.85 1:00.81/116 1:54.47 2.34 5.62 59.55/119 1:51.59 2.21 5.45 59.65/116 1:51.73 1:51.59
99. PAVLU Dominik (U25) 117 CZ flag MJ Autosport A RENAULT CLIO 3 SPORT 2.33 5.91 1:01.85/115 1:55.91 2.22 5.67 59.46/1 1:52.78 2.62 6.25 1:00.41/116 1:53.99 1:52.78
100. OSTERMANN Thomas 93 DE flag Motor Sport Club Konz e.v. TC/GT BMW E30 Hartge 2.33 5.83 1:03.78/112 1:59.34 2.47 5.90 1:01.66/114 1:55.33 2.31 5.73 1:03.32/111 1:58.29 1:55.33
101. CAMBALIK Bohumir 121 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team A HONDA CIVIC Type-R 2.49 6.19 1:02.47/118 1:56.89 2.58 6.26 1:01.55 1:56.21 2.54 6.17 1:02.12/116 1:56.13 1:56.13
102. DE SAEDELEER Bart 97 BE flag Belgian Hillclimb Team TC/GT FIAT 500 VRC-Suzuki 2.14 5.00 1:02.80/105 1:58.54 1.93 4.71 1:01.92/95 1:57.86 2.21 5.10 1:02.71/102 1:58.39 1:57.86
103. MCKINLEY Deirdre (FEM) 94 LU flag McKinley D. TC/GT VAUXHALL NOVA-Suzuki 2.39 5.87 1:03.82/105 2:01.18 2.35 5.99 1:04.33/106 2:01.55 2.50 6.03 1:03.90/104 2:00.28 2:00.28
104. KMINEK Zdenek 120 CZ flag MJ Autosport A REANAULT CLIO 3 SPORT 2.33 6.05 1:04.58/107 2:01.20 2.59 6.69 1:07.01 2:04.21 2.49 6.69 1:06.75/105 2:04.86 2:01.20
105. KACVINSKY Peter 138 SK flag Slovak National Hillclimb Team N RENAULT CLIO RS 2.43 5.91 1:07.04/108 2:05.42 2.41 5.98 1:05.20/110 2:03.11 2.33 5.79 1:04.82/109 2:03.45 2:03.11
106. MONTALTO Silvio 139 DE flag Montalto S. N PEUGEOT 106 Rallye 2.31 6.07 1:06.82/102 2:04.50 2.31 6.04 1:06.63/104 2:04.73 2.46 6.31 1:06.58/102 2:05.02 2:04.50
107. VALENTINY Charles 73 LU flag Valentiny C. E1-6500 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STi 2.54 6.05 1:27.56/59 2:59.96 2.28 5.36 /0 - DNF - - DNS - 2:59.96
VONDRAK Petr 15 CZ flag Vondrak P. E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA21-Honda 2.13 4.83 47.73/152 - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
GRUNDOV Nela (FEM/U25) 85 CZ flag KV Motor Team s.r.o. E1-6500 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MADRIAN Joanna (FEM) 92 AT flag Madrian J. TC/GT KTM CROSSBOW - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BECKER Sandra (FEM) 119 LU flag High Speed Racing Club A ALFA ROMEO 147 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
13:54:43 tartuj predjazdci
13:36:24 Pripravuje sa tart III. s. jazdy
13:36:12 tart je plnovan na 14:00