1. |
796 |
VOZDECKÝ Dominik |
A |
|
MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
26.09|13:46 |
2. |
702 |
ČEPIČKA Vlastimil "čepi" |
A |
|
AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK |
S1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X |
X |
28.09|21:30 |
3. |
704 |
HORT Martin |
A |
|
max speed s.r.o |
E1-1600 |
Peugeot 106 |
X |
02.10|17:47 |
4. |
717 |
PHILIPP Wilhelm |
A |
|
MSC Rottenegg |
E2/C+2000 |
Norma M20F |
X |
12.10|15:11 |
5. |
710 |
KOŘÍNEK Petr |
A |
|
VPK motors |
S1+2000/4WD |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
X |
16.10|21:46 |
6. |
766 |
KOŘÍNEK Tomáš |
A |
|
VPK motors |
S1+2000/4WD |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
X |
16.10|21:48 |
7. |
896 |
JELÍNEK Libor |
A |
|
AutoJelinek |
HA1+2000 |
BMW 3.5 CSL |
X |
17.10|06:49 |
8. |
785 |
TYKAL Petr |
A |
|
SK Industrietechnik Modřice |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
F Easter MTX 1-03 |
X |
17.10|20:08 |
9. |
638 |
KARMASIN David |
B |
|
H.R.B Motorsport |
AS-S1 |
Subaru Impreza 2.0 |
X |
25.09|18:18 |
10. |
724 |
ONDREJKA Ján |
B |
|
JOSK Racing team |
HA1+2000 |
Škoda turbo |
X |
25.09|18:45 |
11. |
667 |
MICHALÍK Tomáš |
B |
|
R4R |
AS-E1 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX. |
X |
25.09|20:36 |
12. |
659 |
ÁZSÓTH Ladislav |
B |
|
LRT |
AS-S1 |
Renault Clio |
X |
25.09|21:18 |
13. |
771 |
VOZDECKÝ David |
B |
|
MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team |
HA2/ZST - 1600 |
MTX 1-03 |
X |
26.09|13:48 |
14. |
728 |
TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek |
B |
|
Polonia Racing Team |
E2/C-1600 |
Radical SR3 |
X |
26.09|19:16 |
15. |
629 |
HOMOLA Tomáš |
B |
|
SPZ-VYSOČINA |
AS-HA |
BMW E30 |
X |
26.09|20:20 |
16. |
614 |
DĚDEK David "DD" |
B |
|
Lancer Evo IX |
AS-E1 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
X |
27.09|16:55 |
17. |
799 |
ZMEŠKAL Jakub |
B |
|
K&K Motors |
S1-1600 |
Citroen Saxo |
X |
27.09|19:22 |
18. |
690 |
ŽÁČEK Michal |
B |
|
Žáček |
AS-S1 |
BMW 328Ci |
X |
27.09|20:13 |
19. |
660 |
ŠPLÍCHAL David "šplouchy" |
B |
|
bohušice team |
AS-S1 |
VW polo |
X |
28.09|21:49 |
20. |
727 |
STEC Robert |
B |
|
Polonia Racing Team |
E2/C-1600 |
Radical SR3 |
X |
28.09|23:53 |
21. |
663 |
FUGAS Radomír Fňukal |
B |
|
PPP racing |
AS-S1 |
Peugeot 106 |
X |
29.09|07:23 |
22. |
804 |
ČEPIČKA Darek "Daras" |
B |
|
AMK Ecce Homo |
S1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi Lancer X |
X |
29.09|07:57 |
23. |
682 |
HOUSKA Roman |
B |
|
SPZ-VYSOČINA |
AS-S1 |
BMW M3 |
X |
29.09|16:11 |
24. |
604 |
ŠPILKA Michal |
B |
|
MetalBend motorsport |
AS-E1 |
Chrysler Neon |
X |
29.09|16:45 |
25. |
605 |
ŠPILKA Václav |
B |
|
MetalBend motorsport |
AS-E1 |
Chrysler Neon |
X |
29.09|16:45 |
26. |
650 |
DOHNAL David |
B |
|
D.Motorsport |
AS-S1 |
Renault Clio 172 |
X |
29.09|19:54 |
27. |
721 |
KOMÁREK David |
B |
|
Liqui Moly KOMVET racing |
E2/C+2000 |
Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO |
X |
30.09|12:17 |
28. |
677 |
FILLOVÁ Kristýna D |
B |
|
Liqui Moly racing |
AS-S1 |
Mitsubishi Evo |
X |
30.09|12:18 |
29. |
661 |
URBÁNEK Jaroslav |
B |
|
Team Urbánek |
AS-S1 |
Mini Cooper S Turbo |
X |
30.09|19:17 |
30. |
740 |
NEDUCHAL Jan |
B |
|
Autoservis Neduchal |
E1-1600 |
Škoda Škoda 130 RS |
X |
01.10|18:02 |
31. |
745 |
VYMĚTAL Lubomír |
B |
|
laminol |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW BMW M3 E 46 |
X |
02.10|10:08 |
32. |
640 |
TEKAL Zdenek "Tekil" |
B |
|
VPKmotors |
AS-S1 |
Ford Fiesta |
X |
02.10|18:49 |
33. |
619 |
KOVÁČIK Miro |
B |
|
Team Kováčik |
AS-S1 |
Renault Clio |
X |
03.10|08:42 |
34. |
683 |
VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela D |
B |
|
Team Vondrák |
AS-HA |
Škoda 120S |
X |
03.10|09:01 |
35. |
679 |
VONDRÁK Petr |
B |
|
Team Vondrák |
AS-E2/C |
Osella PA 21S EVO |
X |
03.10|09:01 |
36. |
665 |
BENEŠ Miloš |
B |
|
GMS racingteam |
AS-E2/C |
Osella FA 30 |
X |
03.10|09:02 |
37. |
662 |
DRTILEK Miroslav |
B |
|
VPK motors |
AS-E1 |
Ford Fiesta |
X |
03.10|10:11 |
38. |
735 |
DVOŘÁK Vojta |
B |
|
Sam |
E1+2000/2WD |
BMW E36 |
X |
04.10|13:36 |
39. |
685 |
POLÁČEK Jano |
B |
|
Team Polaček |
AS-E1 |
Honda S2000 |
X |
04.10|14:36 |
40. |
828 |
CZANADIOVA Kristyna D |
B |
|
KV MOTOR TEAM |
E1+2000/4WD |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
X |
04.10|23:24 |
41. |
672 |
HRUBÝ Milan |
B |
|
Scuderiamotorsport |
AS-E1 |
Škoda Fabia FR16 |
X |
05.10|16:44 |
42. |
643 |
KOŘENKOVÁ A. Ludmila D |
B |
|
Liqui Moly KOMVET racing |
AS-E1 |
Peugeot 206 |
X |
05.10|16:45 |
43. |
641 |
VONDRÁK Martin |
B |
|
Auto Vondrák Czech National Team |
AS-E2/C |
Tatuus NT07 Honda |
X |
06.10|16:02 |
44. |
670 |
AZSOTH Petr |
B |
|
. |
AS-E1 |
Sago vts |
X |
09.10|00:58 |
45. |
697 |
KOŠELA Luboš |
B |
|
Volvo Clan Team Racing |
AS-S1 |
Volvo 850T5 |
X |
11.10|19:43 |
46. |
664 |
VÍTEK Petr |
B |
|
CLIMART ACR-ENGINEERING TEAM |
AS-E2/C |
Osella PA 30 |
X |
11.10|19:49 |
47. |
634 |
RYBNÍČEK Marek |
B |
|
LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM |
AS-E2/C |
Norma M20FC |
X |
11.10|19:56 |
48. |
627 |
SVOBODA Jiří |
B |
|
NUTREND CZECH NATIONAL TEAM |
AS-E2/C |
Norma M20F |
X |
11.10|20:04 |
49. |
613 |
HUBÁČEK Karel |
B |
|
Nutrend Czech National Team |
AS-E1 |
BMW M3 GTR |
X |
11.10|20:10 |
50. |
635 |
JANÍK Václav |
B |
|
Nutrend Czech National Team |
AS-E2/C |
Norma M20FC |
X |
12.10|09:50 |
51. |
642 |
VALÁŠEK Milan |
B |
|
IpRacing team |
AS-E1 |
Ginetta G50GTR |
X |
12.10|10:00 |
52. |
687 |
HAVLÍČEK Luboš |
B |
|
R4R |
AS-E1 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX |
X |
12.10|10:20 |
53. |
615 |
PÁLENÍK Michal |
B |
|
Team Racing odtahovka Brno |
AS-S1 |
BMW M3 |
X |
13.10|11:17 |
54. |
651 |
NEVĚŘIL Dušan |
B |
|
Speedmaster racing team |
AS-E2/C |
Norma M20FC |
X |
15.10|16:32 |
55. |
692 |
KUBĚNA Petr |
B |
|
Team Racing Kuběna |
AS-S1 |
Porsche 996 Carrera |
X |
16.10|15:44 |
56. |
657 |
STEJSKAL Milan |
B |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
AS-HA |
Lada VFTS |
X |
16.10|16:21 |
57. |
652 |
SEDLÁČEK Michal |
B |
|
GMS RACING TEAM |
AS-HA |
Fiat 131 RACING |
X |
16.10|16:22 |
58. |
645 |
GRUNDOVÁ Nela D |
B |
|
KVMotorteam |
AS-E1 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX |
X |
16.10|16:51 |
59. |
644 |
MEIXNER Richard |
B |
|
KVMotorteam |
AS-E1 |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX |
X |
16.10|16:51 |
60. |
675 |
KUBÍK Petr "KUBA" |
B |
|
SPZ-VYSOČINA |
AS-S1 |
BMW M3 |
X |
16.10|20:40 |
61. |
691 |
KUBÍK Daniel "Danny" |
B |
|
SPZ-VYSOČINA |
AS-E1 |
BMW 130i |
X |
16.10|20:55 |
62. |
708 |
BUČKO Peter "Ing." |
B |
|
JOSK Racing team |
HA1-2000 |
Škoda 120 S |
X |
16.10|21:01 |
63. |
714 |
TOMAŠOVIČ Lubomír |
B |
|
JOSK Racing team |
HA1+2000 |
Škoda Turbo |
X |
16.10|21:03 |
64. |
668 |
GUT Petr |
B |
|
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
AS-E1 |
BMW 328 |
X |
17.10|09:23 |
65. |
647 |
SIVULKA Robert |
B |
|
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
AS-E1 |
BMW 328 |
X |
17.10|09:24 |
66. |
618 |
ŠURÝN Dušan |
B |
|
DDS Racing |
AS-E1 |
Citroen Saxo |
X |
17.10|15:41 |
67. |
693 |
ŠURÝN Dominik |
B |
|
DDS Racing |
AS-E1 |
Citroën Saxo |
X |
17.10|15:45 |
68. |
653 |
SEKERKA Zdeněk |
B |
|
autosportprášek |
AS-HA2 |
Chevron B 21 |
X |
17.10|15:50 |
69. |
681 |
DOHNÁLEK Josef |
B |
|
AMK Ecce Homo v UAMK |
AS-E1 |
Citroen C2 VTS |
X |
17.10|17:41 |
70. |
649 |
CUPÁK Jiří |
B |
|
Enginebay |
AS-S1 |
BMW E30 330i |
X |
17.10|19:15 |
71. |
684 |
ZEMÁNEK Jaroslav |
B |
|
A.R.T. Racing Team |
AS-E1 |
Fiat Punto 1,9 JTD |
X |
18.10|18:17 |
72. |
845 |
LISKA Radim |
B |
|
racing.team1.cz |
S1-2000 |
Peugeot 206 |
X |
19.10|10:00 |
73. |
694 |
HURTA Jakub |
B |
|
B&H Motorsport |
AS-E1 |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
X |
19.10|20:12 |
74. |
695 |
BORKOVEC David "Dawe" |
B |
|
B&H Motorsport |
AS-E1 |
Škoda Fabia TDi |
X |
19.10|20:12 |
75. |
671 |
KAVECZ István |
B |
|
Dubrovnik Racing Team |
AS-E1 |
BMW E90 M3 |
X |
20.10|18:46 |
76. |
674 |
SOMOGYI Zoltán |
B |
|
Somogyi Team Racing |
AS-E1 |
BMW E46 M3 |
X |
20.10|18:47 |
77. |
700 |
TOMCSÁNYI Tamás |
B |
|
Dubrovnik Racing |
AS-HA |
Lada 2101 |
X |
20.10|19:40 |
|
127 |
DOBEŠ Václav |
B |
|
V.D.Racing |
E1-1400 |
Škoda Favorit |
- |
27.09|08:14 |
|
150 |
MACEK Vojtěch |
B |
|
Bruntál |
E1-1600 |
Škoda 110 R |
- |
26.09|17:43 |
|
250 |
PLEVA Martin |
B |
|
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem |
E1-1400 |
Škoda 100 |
- |
26.09|17:43 |
|
607 |
HOLUBČÍK Peter |
B |
|
PRO RACING |
AS-S1 |
VW Polo 1.4 |
- |
15.10|10:42 |
|
688 |
KLEVETA Pavel |
B |
|
PK-KOV |
AS-HA |
Renault 8 GORDINI |
- |
25.09|18:10 |
|
689 |
MLČOCH Oldřich |
B |
|
OTiNT.CZ |
AS-S1 |
Porsche Boxster |
- |
20.10|16:38 |