On-line results
 
38. ročník VRÁTNA INTERKRITERIUM 2019
Vrátna dolina, SVK, 23.01.2019
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
PODGORNIK Rok 97 1:04.65 - DNF -
25. ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym 82 1:03.19 51.02 1:54.21
24. MATJAŠIČ Vid 90 1:00.83 53.28 1:54.11
29. TEREKHOV Yaroslav 74 58.77 59.34 1:58.11
31. RYBÁR Hugo 104 58.69 1:02.03 2:00.72
 
End Race at 14:31
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Racer BIB Nation IT 1-st Run 1-st RUN IT 2-nd Run 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BÁNYAI Attila 77 47.54 50.56 1:38.10
2. HLAVON Jakub 73 47.59 50.54 1:38.13
3. BELÁK Michal 66 48.73 50.41 1:39.14
4. KOBE Amadej 78 48.86 50.37 1:39.23
5. BALAS Pawel 91 48.58 50.77 1:39.35
6. NOVÁCEK Adam 101 49.59 50.87 1:40.46
7. FELDMAN Vince 68 49.67 51.05 1:40.72
8. BARFOOT Josh 81 52.50 48.46 1:40.96
9. MATIJA Šenk 69 48.88 52.30 1:41.18
10. FERJANCEK Martin 85 49.85 51.81 1:41.66
11. LOSEKOOT Senne 76 51.04 51.95 1:42.99
12. KOVAR Stanislav 95 50.98 53.05 1:44.03
13. GMAJNAR Luka 88 51.15 52.98 1:44.13
14. SEPIUK Dmytro 72 51.72 53.08 1:44.80
15. RAID Ako Armin 75 52.63 52.44 1:45.07
16. RAJNIAK Matúš 89 52.33 53.39 1:45.72
17. SKRUSNY David 87 52.34 54.72 1:47.06
18. OUDSHOORN Jasper 84 53.23 53.93 1:47.16
19. ERMOLENKO Ivan 80 53.40 55.08 1:48.48
20. HALAKUC Vaclav 93 53.99 55.97 1:49.96
21. JUSKANIC Dávid 100 54.67 55.58 1:50.25
22. BARNÁŠ Andrej 98 55.83 56.42 1:52.25
23. JUŽINA Kristjan 94 55.03 57.38 1:52.41
24. MATJAŠIČ Vid 90 1:00.83 53.28 1:54.11
25. ZAJACZKOWSKI Maksym 82 1:03.19 51.02 1:54.21
26. KUBÍK Adrián 102 55.61 58.71 1:54.32
27. RIITSALU Renet 63 53.08 1:02.36 1:55.44
28. KRAŠOVEC Matic 99 57.90 59.03 1:56.93
29. TEREKHOV Yaroslav 74 58.77 59.34 1:58.11
30. AKHMETOV Elkam 83 57.86 1:01.77 1:59.63
31. RYBÁR Hugo 104 58.69 1:02.03 2:00.72
SALENKO Andriy 62 - DNF - - DNS -
INDRIKSONS Emils 64 - DNF - - DNS -
KACZMAREK Igor 67 - DNF - - DNS -
TERMINASOV Aleksandr 70 - DNF - - DNS -
MACEK Tomasz 79 - DNF - - DNS -
SZABÓ-SZÉLYES SziláRd 86 - DNF - - DNS -
BACHLEDA Matúš 96 - DNF - - DNS -
PAŠKO Filip 103 - DNF - - DNS -
HORAK Marek 61 50.06 - DNF -
SMOLEICHUK Roman 65 53.61 - DNF -
SMIT Boaz 71 49.26 - DNF -
FILIP Jarc 92 52.71 - DNF -
PODGORNIK Rok 97 1:04.65 - DNF -
ĎURIŠ Matúš 105 53.81 - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event