On-line results
 
IV. kolo autoSLALOMSHOW CUP 2018, Nitra, 09.06.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-nd RUN RUN
80. RADIČOVÁ Zlatica 904 Open - supercars 2:45.47 2:47.55 2:46.79 5:32.26
67. POTISK Ján 506 E1 - do 1600ccm 2:42.82 2:35.57 2:42.45 5:18.02
48. RUŽIČKOVÁ Júlie 901 A4 + nad 2000ccm 2:36.64 2:30.92 2:32.42 5:03.34
58. PALUŠ Marián 417 A4 + nad 2000ccm 2:36.53 2:34.81 2:34.20 5:09.01
83. VANCÍKOVÁ Marianna 905 A4 + nad 2000ccm 2:54.54 2:50.27 2:50.64 5:40.91
 
End Race at 16:53
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 10m 3-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BUKY BUČEK Pavol 777 Tiger Sti Vti racing team E2 - do 2000ccm Tiger Racing Super Six 2:08.17 2:09.75{+2} - DNS - 4:17.92 v=
2. ŽIAK Mihal 711 - E3 + nad 2000ccm Mitsubishi ? 2:14.02 2:12.90 2:13.43 4:26.33 +8.41
3. PASTOR Robert 801 - Open - supercars Fiat 126 2:19.14 2:16.85 - DNS - 4:35.99 +18.07
4. OPATOVSKÝ Lukáš 106 Autofol Race team A4 + nad 2000ccm Subaru Subaru Impreza WRX Sti 2:19.82{+2} 2:18.92 2:17.23 4:36.15 +18.23
5. SLIACKY Peter 705 JUTOMA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm BMW 323ti 2:22.11 2:18.87 2:18.16 4:37.03 +19.11
6. NEMČEK Dávid 26 All_In_Racing A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 2:20.03 2:19.99 2:17.70 4:37.69 +19.77
7. POLÁČEK Ján 222 All_In_Racing E2 - do 2000ccm Honda S2000 2:17.97 2:24.86{+2} 2:19.73{+2} 4:37.70 +19.78
8. URÍK Matúš 501 ZA-RACE Team E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 2:26.20{+2} 2:20.61 2:18.20 4:38.81 +20.89
9. KARKUS Radovan 23 Tiger Sti Vti racing team A4 + nad 2000ccm Subaru Impreza 2:21.60 2:19.48 2:20.77{+2} 4:40.25 +22.33
10. BEDNARIK Edo 304 - A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Integra Type R 2:23.37{+2} 2:20.82 2:19.50 4:40.32 +22.40
11. KÓSSI Juraj 2 HUKOt motorsport A2 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic 2:22.32 2:20.06 2:23.24{+2} 4:42.38 +24.46
12. REHÁK Martin 300 MR Hobby racing team A3 - do 2000ccm Alfa Romeo 147 JTD 2:24.71 2:20.99 2:21.96{+2} 4:42.95 +25.03
13. KOTRČ Lukáš 606 - E2 - do 2000ccm VW Golf 2 2:25.47{+2} 2:20.56 2:22.40 4:42.96 +25.04
14. BARTOŠÍK Matej 710 ZARA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm Subaru Impreza 2:22.20 2:24.98{+2} 2:21.57 4:43.77 +25.85
15. MOKRÁŇ Ladislav 614 LM-Racing Team E2 - do 2000ccm Renault Clio Sport 2:24.92 2:34.03 2:19.91 4:44.83 +26.91
16. HREBLAY Nikolas 318 - A3 - do 2000ccm Seat Ibiza 2:26.59 2:22.80 2:24.27 4:47.07 +29.15
17. KLENKO Michal 108 GARAGE racing A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 2:27.16 2:24.33 2:24.43 4:48.76 +30.84
18. FURUC Pavol 324 - A3 - do 2000ccm Peugeot 205 2:41.17{+2} 2:25.37 2:23.95 4:49.32 +31.40
19. SIDO Attila 316 KM Corse A3 - do 2000ccm VW Golf mk4 TDi 2:27.98 2:25.80 2:23.85 4:49.65 +31.73
20. HINDI Tomi 500 GARAGE motorsport E1 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic VTi 2:29.48 2:26.29 2:23.83 4:50.12 +32.20
21. DVORSKÝ Matej 130 stará, ale povláči... A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 2:25.91 2:24.57 2:30.74{+2} 4:50.48 +32.56
22. SKOPEK Martin 171 - A3 - do 2000ccm Mazda MX-5 2:26.80 2:26.40 2:24.91 4:51.31 +33.39
23. RIEVAJ Miroslav 200 TCZV team A3 - do 2000ccm Seat Ibiza Cupra 2:26.69 2:25.43{+2} 2:27.72 4:52.12 +34.20
24. HOLUBČÍK Peter 202 ZA-RACE Team A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 2:27.47 2:25.03 2:27.16{+2} 4:52.19 +34.27
25. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 603 - E2 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 2:34.15 2:28.70{+2} 2:24.05 4:52.75 +34.83
26. GALBAVÝ Juraj 105 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 2:28.27 2:26.09 2:26.71{+2} 4:52.80 +34.88
27. GERGEĽ ML. Zdenko 158 Autofol Race team A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 2:26.15{+2} 2:38.41 2:26.66 4:52.81 +34.89
28. DEBNÁR Juraj 600 JUTOMA Racing E2 - do 2000ccm Renault Clio 2 2:29.70 2:27.63 2:26.40 4:54.03 +36.11
29. PAVKOV Patrik 677 Kakos Racing Team A4 + nad 2000ccm Subaru IMPREZA WRX STI 2:30.08 2:27.76 2:26.79 4:54.55 +36.63
30. FILÍPEK Martin 996 nonodry.sk E1 - do 1600ccm Honda CRX 2:27.82 2:28.80{+2} 2:26.75 4:54.57 +36.65
31. GERGEĽ ST. Zdeňek 100 Autofol Race team A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo VTS 2:31.53{+2} 2:28.57{+2} 2:26.12 4:54.69 +36.77
32. RYBAR Marian 107 - A1 - do 1400ccm Nissan Micra 2:28.22 2:26.79 2:29.97{+2} 4:55.01 +37.09
33. PONEC Peter 207 Planeta Rally A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen C2 VTS 2:27.94 2:28.37 2:27.54 4:55.48 +37.56
34. HUPKA Igor 613 Doctor Racing Team E2 - do 2000ccm Peugeot 206 RC 2:35.31{+2} 2:28.46 2:27.28{+2} 4:55.74 +37.82
35. NAGY Tibor 208 Honda Team Dolná Strehová A2 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic VTi 2:28.74 2:27.74 2:32.21{+4} 4:56.48 +38.56
36. KLÁSEK Tomáš 802 #becauseRaceTeam A2 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic 2:30.62{+2} 2:29.90 2:27.43 4:57.33 +39.41
37. PAKŠI Ladislav 333 Tiger Sti Vti racing team E3 + nad 2000ccm Honda Civic 1.6VTi Turbo 2:31.09{+4} 2:26.47{+2} 2:41.63{+2} 4:57.56 +39.64
38. DUČAJ Richard 805 Autoservis Premio Lok Open - supercars Foed caars Lecend 2:31.23 - DNF - 2:27.66 4:58.89 +40.97
39. GALLOVIČ Róbert 209 - A2 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo 2:29.69 2:29.52 2:51.58 4:59.21 +41.29
40. KOVÁČ Július 616 LM-Racing Team E2 - do 2000ccm Renault Clio Sport 2000 2:44.16 2:30.91 2:28.58 4:59.49 +41.57
41. RADOŠ Rastislav 140 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda Garde 2:32.16 2:29.72 2:29.93 4:59.65 +41.73
42. SURÍNI Peter 615 EmaPeterRacingTeam E1 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 2:33.18 2:29.75 2:30.61 5:00.36 +42.44
43. ZAJAC Pavol 320 - A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic Type-R 2:32.11 2:29.37 2:31.12{+4} 5:00.49 +42.57
44. GREISIGER Dušan 618 HPD motorsport E2 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic Type-R 2:34.11 2:28.78 2:31.88 5:00.66 +42.74
45. DOHŇANSKÝ Juraj 136 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda Rapid 2:31.15 2:29.83 2:31.16 5:00.98 +43.06
46. HUBKA Zdeno 3 HUKOt motorsport A2 - do 1600ccm Honda CRX 2:31.95 2:34.79 2:29.61{+2} 5:01.56 +43.64
47. KLENKOVÁ Katarína 900 GARAGE motorsport A1 - do 1400ccm Honda ? 2:34.42{+2} 2:33.49{+2} 2:29.46 5:02.95 +45.03
48. RUŽIČKOVÁ Júlie 901 #becauseRaceTeam A4 + nad 2000ccm Mini Cooper S 2:36.64 2:30.92 2:32.42 5:03.34 +45.42
49. VAJDA Peter 405 MH Racing Team A2 - do 1600ccm Suzuki Swift Sport 2:32.16 2:33.14{+2} 2:31.69{+2} 5:03.85 +45.93
50. LEKEŠ Dávid 203 ZA-RACE Team A2 - do 1600ccm Peugeot 106 2:32.29 2:31.81 2:45.90{+4} 5:04.10 +46.18
51. GANOCZY Peter 104 #becauseRaceTeam A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 1,5 2:38.06{+2} 2:35.00{+4} 2:30.36 5:05.36 +47.44
52. GAL Peter 706 - E3 + nad 2000ccm Nissan 200SX 2:30.38 2:43.06{+4} 2:35.41{+4} 5:05.79 +47.87
53. VRETENÁR Matej 262 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Honda Civic 2:40.30{+4} 2:33.87 2:32.64 5:06.51 +48.59
54. DÚBRAVA Ján 103 - A1 - do 1400ccm Opel Corsa 2:34.83 2:32.38 2:35.95{+2} 5:07.21 +49.29
55. OSVALD Drahomír 933 13B.sk E1 - do 1600ccm Mazda MX-5 Cup 2:37.24{+2} 2:32.31 2:35.23{+2} 5:07.54 +49.62
56. OKÁLI Vlado 16 Voki Racing A3 - do 2000ccm Renault Clio RS 2:40.52{+2} 2:33.47 2:34.93 5:08.40 +50.48
57. VRANA Erik 37 ERDO E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda 100 2:35.26 2:41.27 2:33.71{+2} 5:08.97 +51.05
58. PALUŠ Marián 417 - A4 + nad 2000ccm VW Polo 2:36.53 2:34.81 2:34.20{+2} 5:09.01 +51.09
59. KENIŽ Jaroslav 123 - A3 - do 2000ccm Mazda MX-5 2:38.35 2:35.21 2:33.90 5:09.11 +51.19
60. SZABÓ István 415 - A4 + nad 2000ccm BMW e36 2:40.99 2:34.04 2:37.36 5:11.40 +53.48
61. NIKOLAJ Ondrej 655 SKY racing team A3 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 5g 2:36.20 2:35.30{+2} 2:43.73 5:11.50 +53.58
62. ZAHRADNIK Robert 96 - A3 - do 2000ccm Mazda MX-5 2:40.99 2:36.59{+2} 2:35.20{+2} 5:11.79 +53.87
63. HUPKA Milan 617 Doctor Racing Team E2 - do 2000ccm Peugeot 206 RC 2:38.03{+2} 2:34.24 2:40.49 5:12.27 +54.35
64. GROSS Milan 403 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Honda Cicic 8G FK3 2:51.92 2:38.75 2:37.72 5:16.47 +58.55
65. - Rasťo 507 Planeta Rally E1 - do 1600ccm Citroen Saxo 2:29.50 - DNF - 2:48.16{+6} 5:17.66 +59.74
66. BIROŠ Lubomír 601 - E2 - do 2000ccm Renault 5 - DNF - 2:40.61{+2} 2:37.33 5:17.94 +1:00.02
67. POTISK Ján 506 JM Racing Team E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Felícia 2:42.82 2:35.57 2:42.45{+2} 5:18.02 +1:00.10
68. SKARBA Adrián 66 SKY racing team E1 - do 1600ccm Honda Civic 4g - DNF - 2:43.75 2:34.42 5:18.17 +1:00.25
69. HALO Rado 510 HD Motorsport E1 - do 1600ccm Honda ? 2:40.98 2:56.78{+20} 2:38.70 5:19.68 +1:01.76
70. RADIČ Július 803 - Open - supercars Mazda 323 2:45.63 2:40.95 2:39.60 5:20.55 +1:02.63
71. ÓDOR Gábor 312 - A3 - do 2000ccm BMW e30 2:46.93 2:40.84 2:40.10{+2} 5:20.94 +1:03.02
72. POTISK Miroslav 483 JM Racing team E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Felícia 2:41.43 2:40.37{+2} 2:41.29 5:21.66 +1:03.74
73. BOŽÍK Daniel 416 - A4 + nad 2000ccm VW Polo 2:47.65{+2} 2:37.78 2:53.56{+4} 5:25.43 +1:07.51
74. JENIS ML. Luboš 8 - E1 - do 1600ccm Ford Fiesta 2:45.39 2:42.02 2:43.52{+2} 5:25.54 +1:07.62
75. ĎURINÍK Jakub 88 - A2 - do 1600ccm VW Golf 3 2:44.99{+2} 2:46.64{+6} 2:40.70{+2} 5:25.69 +1:07.77
76. KOSORÍN Martin 502 - E1 - do 1600ccm Suzuki ? 2:50.83{+2} 2:45.69{+2} 2:40.16 5:25.85 +1:07.93
77. EĽKO Radovan 21 - A2 - do 1600ccm Ford Escort 2:45.38 2:45.04 2:58.37 5:30.42 +1:12.50
78. ŠKADROVÁ Mária 902 Buček CNC-Obrábanie s.r.o. A1 - do 1400ccm Fiat Punto 2:47.21{+4} 2:44.87 2:46.81 5:31.68 +1:13.76
79. JANEGA Andrej 12 LiquiMoly Team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda Favorit 3:12.31{+4} 2:46.87{+2} 2:45.08 5:31.95 +1:14.03
80. RADIČOVÁ Zlatica 904 - Open - supercars Mazda 323 2:45.47 2:47.55 2:46.79{+2} 5:32.26 +1:14.34
81. ŠIMOVIČ Martin 113 MRT Martin racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Opel Tigra 2:47.79 2:47.01 2:49.55 5:34.80 +1:16.88
82. JÁNOŠOVÁ Dominika 908 - E1 - do 1600ccm Suzuki ? 2:53.51 2:56.61 2:42.65 5:36.16 +1:18.24
83. VANCÍKOVÁ Marianna 905 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Mazda 323 GTR 2:54.54{+2} 2:50.27{+2} 2:50.64{+6} 5:40.91 +1:22.99
84. VANCÍK Martin 9 - E1 - do 1600ccm Lada Samara 2:54.38 2:51.88 2:49.14 5:41.02 +1:23.10
85. KRISTÍNEK Ján 413 SPARCO Team SLOVAKIA A4 + nad 2000ccm Škoda Octavia 2:58.45 3:01.38{+2} 2:51.50 5:49.95 +1:32.03
86. DUDÁŠ Filip 29 - A3 - do 2000ccm Seat Ibiza 1.9TDi 3:09.63 2:59.45 2:56.34 5:55.79 +1:37.87
87. BAJÁNEK Erik 607 - E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda 105 3:23.13 3:08.85 3:10.39{+2} 6:19.24 +2:01.32
NOSÁĽ Michal 61 - A2 - do 1600ccm BMW 320d - DNS - - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
BOHAT Martin 91 JM Racing Team E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Favorit 3:09.92 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KATONA Mátyás 114 KM Corse A1 - do 1400ccm Fiat Punto - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TUPÝ Tomáš 110 GX Tuning A1 - do 1400ccm Mitsubishi Colt - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
EPERJESSYOVA Katarína 152 Tanner racing E2 - do 2000ccm Alfa Romeo 159 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VANČO Matúš 215 Molsotechna racing team A1 - do 1400ccm Škoda 105 3:02.52 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
ROSSI Alexander 46 - E2 - do 2000ccm Honda Civic 2:32.59 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
RIGÓ Peter 612 - E2 - do 2000ccm Toyota MR2 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
UNČÍK Peter 408 - A4 + nad 2000ccm BMW e36 323i - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MACEJAK Tomas 414 - A4 + nad 2000ccm Seat Leon - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SLOVAČEK Peter 804 BMW racing Open - supercars BMW e34 535i - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
POTISK ST. Miroslav 511 JM Racing Team E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Favorit - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DEBNÁR Tomáš 701 JUTOMA Racing E3 + nad 2000ccm BMW 330i e46 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HÚSKA Marek 799 Lama racing E1 - do 1600ccm Škoda Felícia - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FARKAŠ Matej 888 Profituning A4 + nad 2000ccm Audi 90 quattro - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event