On-line results | ||||
|
||||
VIII. L Racing Vlachovská jazda zrucnosti 2019, Vlachovo, 13.01.2019 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Categs |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAREK KOVAC Branislav Kovac Moldava nad Bodvou |
100 | 3:16.15 1:34.13 |
4:32.25 4:30.52 |
9:02.77 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ZDENKA FRÝVALDSKÁ Miroslav Frývaldský Košice |
200 | 2:37.02 1:07.53 |
3:48.85 3:37.05 |
7:25.90 | |
2. | FREDERIKA BÁNYÁSZOVÁ František Banyasz Rožnava |
205 | 2:46.10 1:07.87 |
3:50.12 3:39.99 |
7:30.11 | |
3. | IVETA BARTOŠOVÁ Peter Švantner Cierny Balog |
204 | 2:44.24 1:10.74 |
3:50.24 3:50.73 |
7:40.97 | |
4. | ADELA DÓKUŠOVÁ Tomáš Dókuš Rožnava |
202 | 3:07.77 1:22.18 |
4:23.00 4:21.61 |
8:44.61 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MILAN SPIŠÁK - Dobšiná |
307 | 2:34.14 1:08.03 |
3:38.90 3:38.60 |
7:17.50 | |
2. | MIROSLAV HORKÝ Lukaš Horký Mlynky |
303 | 2:35.73 1:09.17 |
3:40.82 3:37.25 |
7:18.07 | |
3. | ADRIAN VAJNER - Rožnava |
309 | 2:34.14 1:09.45 |
3:39.34 3:40.60 |
7:19.94 | |
4. | DENIS PAVLÍK Karol Krak Betliar |
304 | 2:36.73 1:09.59 |
3:42.48 3:37.73 |
7:20.21 | |
5. | ROLAND ZETÁK - Rožnava |
305 | 2:40.56 1:08.04 |
3:46.46 3:36.84 |
7:23.30 | |
6. | TIBOR NAGY - Dolná Strehová |
310 | 2:34.84 1:09.67 |
3:38.76 3:44.82 |
7:23.58 | |
7. | LUKÁŠ HORKÝ Miroslav Horký Mlynky |
308 | 2:39.46 1:09.73 |
3:44.20 3:42.22 |
7:26.42 | |
8. | MIROSLAV FRÝVALDSKÝ Zdenka Frývaldská Košice |
300 | 2:40.15 1:08.73 |
3:45.82 3:43.70 |
7:29.52 | |
9. | MAROŠ VIDO Marko Vido Vyšná Slaná |
313 | 2:43.81 1:10.31 |
3:52.72 3:41.27 |
7:33.99 | |
10. | PATRIK VELDÁK Jozef Holcz Paca |
311 | 2:39.98 1:13.81 |
3:47.14 3:48.31 |
7:35.45 | |
11. | ANTON MAJTÁNYI - Rožnava |
312 | 2:42.37 1:09.79 |
3:49.90 3:48.17 |
7:38.07 | |
12. | TOMÁŠ DÓKUŠ - Rožnava |
302 | 2:43.16 1:12.12 |
3:51.74 3:57.09 |
7:48.83 | |
13. | MATEJ CIBERAJ - Gemerská Poloma |
306 | 2:49.59 1:16.26 |
4:01.97 4:00.34 |
8:02.31 | |
14. | MIROSLAV PREGÚN Jan Pregún Vlachovo |
301 | 2:49.85 1:16.82 |
3:57.50 4:10.61 |
8:08.11 | |
15. | DÁVID MOLNÁR David Zatroch Gemerská Poloma |
314 | 2:49.19 1:17.54 |
4:03.29 4:16.34 |
8:19.63 | |
16. | FRANTIŠEK MAJERCÁK Štefan Cernaj Vlachovo |
316 | 3:18.29 1:31.55 |
4:38.15 4:49.39 |
9:27.54 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BRANISLAV KOVÁC Marek Kovác Moldava nad Bodvou |
404 | 2:38.57 1:11.53 |
3:43.63 3:45.81 |
7:29.44 | |
2. | FRANTIŠEK VITEZ - Košice Polov |
406 | 2:47.23 1:12.62 |
3:55.68 3:54.68 |
7:50.36 | |
3. | FRANTIŠEK RONTO Štefan Spolecník Turna nad Bodvou |
405 | 2:45.46 1:13.01 |
3:53.38 3:59.53 |
7:52.91 | |
4. | ONDREJ ROLIK - Turna nad Bodvou |
401 | 2:50.53 1:12.63 |
4:00.75 4:00.01 |
8:00.76 | |
5. | LUBOMÍR DEMKE Viktória Adamecková Medzev |
400 | 2:58.93 1:23.48 |
4:19.37 4:09.97 |
8:29.34 | |
6. | ŠTEFAN SPOLECNÍK František Ronto Turna nad Bodvou |
402 | 3:00.09 1:13.24 |
5:00.00 3:52.17 |
8:52.17 | |
BRUNO ELIÁŠ Gabriela Eliášová Košice Nad Jazerom |
403 | 2:58.98 |
4:11.88 - DNF - |
- DNF - | ||
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | DENNIS ZETÁK - Rožnava |
504 | 2:20.32 1:06.60 |
3:22.59 3:28.02 |
6:50.61 | |
2. | MICHAL GÁLIK - Dobšiná |
506 | 2:22.75 1:08.19 |
3:24.09 3:32.29 |
6:56.38 | |
3. | FRANTIŠEK BANYASZ - Rožnava |
503 | 2:28.46 1:07.84 |
3:31.41 3:32.90 |
7:04.31 | |
4. | VALENTIN BOROTH Maroš Funda Mlynky |
505 | 2:30.87 1:07.70 |
3:36.83 3:33.74 |
7:10.57 | |
5. | MARIÁN PAVLÍK ML. Vladimír Oláh Zlatá Bana |
502 | 2:39.32 1:10.64 |
3:45.77 3:48.95 |
7:34.72 | |
6. | MARIAN PAVLÍK ST. - . |
509 | 2:43.26 1:12.56 |
3:52.84 3:47.82 |
7:40.66 | |
7. | PETER BAKOŠ Miriama Balázsová Rožnava |
500 | 2:53.87 1:25.20 |
4:06.08 4:18.92 |
8:25.00 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LADISLAV RIŠPÁN - Rožnava |
608 | 2:20.27 1:06.74 |
3:19.08 3:31.00 |
6:50.08 | |
2. | TOMÁŠ ONDREJ Tomáš Ondrej . |
611 | 2:20.52 1:07.82 |
3:22.86 3:32.98 |
6:55.84 | |
3. | ŠTEFAN UVEGEŠ Marian Miklós Moldava nad Bodvou |
600 | 2:30.05 1:10.17 |
3:32.43 3:38.42 |
7:10.85 | |
4. | ROLAND PECUCH Viktória Dudášová Moldava nad Bodvou |
602 | 2:32.30 1:10.22 |
3:35.78 3:41.25 |
7:17.03 | |
5. | OSKAR ŠALÁTA Lenka Durova Moldava n. Bodvou |
601 | 2:31.56 1:12.65 |
3:35.19 3:47.19 |
7:22.38 | |
6. | FRANTIŠEK FUSKO Ján Šustek Dobšiná |
604 | 2:33.23 1:13.94 |
3:38.55 3:49.92 |
7:28.47 | |
7. | GABRIEL TAMÁŠ - Cecejovce |
607 | 2:31.39 1:10.25 |
3:35.65 3:53.28 |
7:28.93 | |
8. | TOMÁŠ JERGA Martin Jerga Betliar |
605 | 2:36.00 1:15.93 |
3:41.20 4:02.12 |
7:43.32 | |
9. | STANO SEMAN Jana Skubíkova Družstevná pri Hornáde |
603 | 2:42.10 1:14.74 |
3:55.65 4:02.21 |
7:57.86 | |
10. | JAN SUSTEK Erika Ptráková Plešivec |
609 | 3:14.70 |
4:45.68 4:33.11 |
9:18.79 |
  |