Rank |
Driver/Competitor |
# |
Nation |
Class/Car |
20m |
100m |
4900m km/h |
Heat |
RUN |
1. |
BRATSCHI Ronnie
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
41 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS |
1.42 1.45 |
3.63 3.70 |
2:03.61/217 2:03.83/211 |
3:06.25 3:06.76 |
6:13.01 |
2. |
KALENDERI Liridon
Liridon Kalenderi |
46 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1.43 1.44 |
3.60 3.61 |
2:03.05/223 2:00.69/220 |
3:08.88 3:04.57 |
6:13.45 |
3. |
SZCZEŚNIAK Jędrzej
Jędrzej Szcześniak |
49 |
|
Group 1
Lamborghini Huracán Super Trofeo |
1.80 1.82 |
4.35 4.38 |
2:07.22/192 2:07.79/197 |
3:11.73 3:11.90 |
6:23.63 |
4. |
GAETANI Luca
Luca Gaetani |
47 |
|
Group 1
Porsche 911 GT3 R |
1.82 1.80 |
4.37 4.35 |
2:08.84/189 2:09.27/188 |
3:14.77 3:14.72 |
6:29.49 |
5. |
STEFANOVSKI Igor
Igor Stefanovski |
76 |
|
Group 3
Hyundai i30 TCR |
2.05 2.05 |
5.12 5.08 |
2:11.71/193 2:13.11/185 |
3:15.29 3:18.15 |
6:33.44 |
6. |
PEREKOVIĆ Domagoj
Domagoj Pereković |
42 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1.40 1.51 |
3.66 3.86 |
2:10.01/203 2:11.28/196 |
3:17.20 3:17.32 |
6:34.52 |
7. |
ZENZ Hannes
ZENZ Hannes |
58 |
|
Group 2
Skoda Fabia |
1.60 1.51 |
3.98 3.91 |
2:13.05/190 2:12.00/194 |
3:20.46 3:18.74 |
6:39.20 |
8. |
JERMAN Martin
Martin Jerman |
60 |
|
Group 2
Lamborghini Huracan GT3 |
1.64 1.73 |
4.10 4.23 |
2:10.13/197 2:11.98/189 |
3:18.36 3:20.89 |
6:39.25 |
9. |
O' PLAY .
O' Play |
70 |
|
Group 3
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
1.47 1.49 |
3.92 3.97 |
2:10.60/193 2:14.07/190 |
3:17.97 3:21.69 |
6:39.66 |
10. |
FILLOVA Kristyna
KRTZ Motorsport |
51 |
|
Group 1
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
1.58 1.53 |
4.05 4.02 |
2:12.18/195 2:12.08/198 |
3:22.24 3:21.74 |
6:43.98 |
11. |
WERVER Nicolas
Nicolas Werver |
61 |
|
Group 2
Porsche 997 GT3 R |
1.66 1.63 |
4.17 4.13 |
2:07.25/196 2:32.78/193 |
3:10.25 3:37.88 |
6:48.13 |
12. |
STERNAD Diethard
STERNAD Diethard |
68 |
|
Group 3
HONDA Civic |
2.01 1.99 |
4.96 4.97 |
2:19.76/178 2:20.44/177 |
3:29.19 3:31.20 |
7:00.39 |
13. |
BLASL Hermann
BLASL Hermann |
72 |
|
Group 3
Opel Kadett Coupe |
1.93 1.91 |
4.64 4.64 |
2:20.20/174 2:22.82/171 |
3:29.91 3:34.22 |
7:04.13 |
14. |
SCHWEIGER Christian
Christian Schweiger |
69 |
|
Group 3
Hyundai i30N |
2.25 2.31 |
5.41 5.50 |
2:21.67/186 2:22.75/183 |
3:31.72 3:33.08 |
7:04.80 |
15. |
SERAFIN Maciej
Maciej Serafin |
93 |
|
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X |
5.75 1.57 |
8.41 4.11 |
2:24.11/182 2:19.85/174 |
3:35.48 3:31.21 |
7:06.69 |
16. |
KMÍNEK Zdeněk
KMÍNEK Zdeněk |
62 |
|
Group 1
Lamborghini Gallardo |
1.66 1.65 |
4.29 4.31 |
2:22.79/183 2:24.74/186 |
3:33.60 3:36.24 |
7:09.84 |
17. |
MADZIARA Bartłomiej
Bartłomiej Madziara |
64 |
|
Group 2
Porsche 991 GT3 Cup |
1.77 1.74 |
4.47 4.41 |
2:21.41/177 2:21.67/177 |
3:34.39 3:35.60 |
7:09.99 |
18. |
SCHNEIDER Christian
MSC Rottenegg |
85 |
|
Group 4
Peugeot 205 |
1.92 1.91 |
4.94 4.96 |
2:24.54/164 2:24.56/166 |
3:34.82 3:35.28 |
7:10.10 |
19. |
STANISZEWSKI Piotr
Piotr Staniszewski |
86 |
|
Group 4
Honda Integra Kms |
2.00 1.98 |
5.04 4.99 |
2:28.48/163 2:24.52/163 |
3:40.44 3:36.36 |
7:16.80 |
20. |
DUSHI Përparim
Përparim Dushi |
82 |
|
Group 3
Opel Astra TCR |
2.12 2.04 |
5.38 5.24 |
2:26.00/174 2:24.34/172 |
3:39.83 3:37.27 |
7:17.10 |
21. |
THEIMER Jiří
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
66 |
|
Group 2
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
1.90 1.88 |
4.81 4.80 |
2:26.91/160 2:26.07/163 |
3:39.06 3:38.04 |
7:17.10 |
22. |
KOTEK Pavel
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
52 |
|
Group 1
BMW M3 |
1.94 1.92 |
4.87 4.85 |
2:29.48/160 2:26.05/166 |
3:41.29 3:37.09 |
7:18.38 |
23. |
MAYER Chris-Andre
Chris-Andre Mayer |
102 |
|
Group 5
Honda Civic Type-R EP3 |
1.85 1.88 |
4.87 5.02 |
2:27.73/165 2:28.55/167 |
3:40.57 3:41.01 |
7:21.58 |
24. |
NAGY Norbert
Nnr Team Hungary KFT |
105 |
|
Group 5
BMW E46 330Ci |
1.94 1.83 |
5.08 4.93 |
2:28.24/160 2:28.64/161 |
3:43.35 3:42.07 |
7:25.42 |
25. |
SZEPESI Péter
HegCSi Kft. |
90 |
|
Group 4
BMW E30 320 IS |
1.89 1.88 |
4.80 4.84 |
2:30.79/156 2:30.41/163 |
3:45.65 3:45.65 |
7:31.30 |
26. |
MUSSBACHER Andreas
MUSSBACHER Andreas |
80 |
|
Group 4
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1.72 1.62 |
4.60 4.44 |
2:29.87/164 2:30.78/165 |
3:45.19 3:46.74 |
7:31.93 |
27. |
MÜLLER Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s. |
104 |
|
Group 5
Škoda Octavia Cup 2 |
2.12 2.16 |
5.37 5.44 |
2:35.57/156 2:38.39/156 |
3:53.48 3:56.67 |
7:50.15 |
28. |
KRÁLÍK Adam
ACCR Rabbit Czech Racing |
110 |
|
Group 5
Seat Leon |
1.98 1.90 |
5.39 5.31 |
2:42.05/151 2:41.38/148 |
4:01.40 4:00.78 |
8:02.18 |
29. |
ŠUBA Ladislav
ACCR gt2 motorsport s.r.o. |
54 |
|
Group 1
BMW Sš23 E36 |
1.90 1.81 |
4.94 4.76 |
2:36.96/155 2:42.63/153 |
3:56.93 4:05.80 |
8:02.73 |
30. |
GRZYB Janusz
Janusz Grzyb |
107 |
|
Group 4
Honda Integra Type-R |
2.03 2.08 |
5.46 5.52 |
2:44.11/140 2:42.99/147 |
4:03.16 4:01.94 |
8:05.10 |
31. |
PLUHAŘ Jindřich
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk V ÚAMK |
103 |
|
Group 5
Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI |
2.00 1.97 |
5.70 5.45 |
2:58.99/125 2:56.46/124 |
4:27.24 4:26.10 |
8:53.34 |
|
KACANDOLLI Valdet
Valdet Kacandolli |
81 |
|
Group 3
Suzuki Swift Sport R+ |
1.53 1.46 |
4.23 4.14 |
2:20.84/172 |
3:32.97 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
|
DOHNÁLEK Josef
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK |
88 |
|
Group 3
Citroën C2 VTS |
2.06 1.97 |
5.19 5.08 |
2:27.10/162 |
3:39.88 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
|
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír
STRONG RACING TEAM |
101 |
|
Group 5
Honda Civic Type-R R3 |
1.99 1.98 |
5.10 5.17 |
2:32.40/152 |
3:48.18 - DNF - |
- DNF - |
|
|
Rank |
Driver/Competitor |
# |
Nation |
Class/Car |
20m |
100m |
4900m km/h |
Heat |
RUN |
1. |
MERLI Christian
Christian Merli |
1 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA30 |
1.49 1.52 |
3.68 3.71 |
1:49.68/222 1:48.47/228 |
2:42.20 2:40.90 |
5:23.10 |
2. |
TRNKA Petr
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM |
16 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC |
1.71 1.65 |
3.96 3.87 |
1:50.38/218 1:51.58/216 |
2:44.37 2:45.41 |
5:29.78 |
3. |
IRAOLA LANZAGORTA Joseba
Euskadi Automobilismo Enak Kluba |
22 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP01 |
1.75 1.64 |
4.04 3.86 |
1:51.92/217 1:49.73/219 |
2:46.51 2:44.05 |
5:30.56 |
4. |
HIN Alexander
Alexander Hin |
2 |
|
D/E2-SS-3000
Osella FA30 |
1.64 1.70 |
4.03 4.06 |
1:55.99/213 1:54.89/222 |
2:52.03 2:50.81 |
5:42.84 |
5. |
PETIT Sébastien
Sébastien Petit |
17 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Osella PA30 |
1.52 1.57 |
3.74 3.77 |
1:57.66/210 1:56.95/206 |
2:56.57 2:56.80 |
5:53.37 |
6. |
BORMOLINI Fausto
Fausto Bormolini |
18 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP01 |
1.49 1.52 |
3.71 3.72 |
1:59.19/211 1:56.46/202 |
2:59.30 2:54.60 |
5:53.90 |
7. |
JANÍK Václav
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport |
19 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Norma M20 FC |
1.55 1.60 |
3.75 3.85 |
2:00.53/188 1:59.37/198 |
3:00.87 2:58.92 |
5:59.79 |
8. |
BURGERMEISTER Joël
Joël Burgermeister |
8 |
|
D/E2-SS-2000
Tatuus F4 T014 |
1.56 1.55 |
3.84 3.80 |
2:02.42/199 2:01.38/206 |
3:04.12 3:02.44 |
6:06.56 |
9. |
BERGER Karel
BERGER Karel |
32 |
|
CN/E2-SC-1600
Osella PA21 JrB |
2.07 1.62 |
4.57 3.97 |
2:11.01/182 2:08.82/189 |
3:15.20 3:13.10 |
6:28.30 |
10. |
HLAVINKA Josef
ACCR Hlavinka motorsport Czech |
14 |
|
D/E2-SS-1600
Gloria C8F |
1.76 1.69 |
4.44 4.31 |
2:10.49/181 2:10.08/189 |
3:14.62 3:14.23 |
6:28.85 |
11. |
DĚDEK David
ORLEN I Janík Motorsport |
23 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 FC |
1.53 1.57 |
3.98 4.03 |
2:10.59/181 2:10.86/183 |
3:15.26 3:15.03 |
6:30.29 |
12. |
STUDENÝ Lukáš
ALCORE MOTORSPORT, z.s. |
27 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Ligier JS51 |
1.72 1.75 |
4.38 4.35 |
2:14.91/175 2:12.92/183 |
3:21.63 3:18.51 |
6:40.14 |
13. |
MACHOVÁ Tereza
ACCR GMS Czech Racing Team |
28 |
|
CN/E2-SC-2000
Norma M20 F |
1.60 1.54 |
4.06 3.96 |
2:15.22/187 2:12.73/180 |
3:22.87 3:19.69 |
6:42.56 |
|
STARCK Corentin
Jantar Team S.R.O |
20 |
|
CN/E2-SC-3000
Nova NP 01-2 |
1.55 1.62 |
3.73 3.80 |
1:54.67/216 |
2:54.52 - DNF - |
- DNF - |